–

AGROVOC topic map

As a bridge between Information processing and Knowledge processing
    Vizigate      tolog query      Go to top     
TERM: (c_331243)   EN: species (taxa)
LANGUAGE
  1. EN: species (taxa)
HIERARCHY
BT
  1. (c_7624)   taxa
RT
  1. (c_5912)   Pinus sylvestris
  2. (c_24803)   Solanum khasianum
  3. (c_1362)   Casimiroa edulis
  4. (c_47091)   Dromia dormia
  5. (c_24753)   Ganoderma lucidum
  6. (c_16216)   Adenanthera pavonina
  7. (c_24655)   Leptosphaeria nodorum
  8. (c_36985)   Paracoccus denitrificans
  9. (c_47083)   Cardisoma longipes
  10. (c_26527)   Hylobius abietis
  11. (c_27325)   Puccinia chondrillina
  12. (c_48975)   Cephalorhynchus hectori
  13. (c_47203)   Sesarma sulcatum
  14. (c_30369)   Epichoristodes acerbella
  15. (c_36967)   Elymus spicatus
  16. (c_26398)   Betula papyrifera
  17. (c_26683)   Sitophilus zeamais
  18. (c_37129)   Impatiens walleriana
  19. (c_32074)   Asimina triloba
  20. (c_30616)   Rhagoletis cerasi
  21. (c_4199)   Larix laricina
  22. (c_31043)   Heterodera carotae
  23. (c_32089)   Capsella bursa pastoris
  24. (c_32270)   Cryphonectria parasitica
  25. (c_30412)   Blaberus craniifer
  26. (c_46222)   Lysiosquilla hoevenii
  27. (c_6326)   Psoralea esculenta
  28. (c_5897)   Pinus echinata
  29. (c_46942)   Homarus capensis
  30. (c_26359)   Aphidius matricariae
  31. (c_34133)   Tomato spotted wilt virus
  32. (c_47169)   Callinectes pallidus
  33. (c_5106)   Nelumbo nucifera
  34. (c_26743)   Vitis rupestris
  35. (c_46200)   Squilla mantoidea
  36. (c_30504)   Anopheles crucians
  37. (c_33750)   Lactobacillus delbrueckii
  38. (c_30706)   Triatoma infestans
  39. (c_47130)   Myomenippe fornasinii
  40. (c_47146)   Charybdis truncata
  41. (c_27457)   Bacillus licheniformis
  42. (c_24365)   Salix babylonica
  43. (c_49218)   Stomolophus nomurai
  44. (c_49412)   Holothuria coluber
  45. (c_5899)   Pinus halepensis
  46. (c_26490)   Eucalyptus microtheca
  47. (c_26689)   Spartium junceum
  48. (c_37071)   Lactobacillus sake
  49. (c_4555)   Malus pumila
  50. (c_49057)   Rana heckscheri
  51. (c_6712)   Ruta graveolens
  52. (c_30624)   Tipula paludosa
  53. (c_49268)   Halomitra pileus
  54. (c_3337)   Gossypium barbadense
  55. (c_27177)   Culicoides mississippiensis
  56. (c_49391)   Encope grandis
  57. (c_2454)   Echinochloa frumentacea
  58. (c_36436)   Purshia tridentata
  59. (c_30289)   Papilio xuthus
  60. (c_47153)   Portunus sanguinolentus
  61. (c_647)   Artocarpus champeden
  62. (c_29882)   Edovum puttleri
  63. (c_47093)   Lauridromia indica
  64. (c_26531)   Hymenaea verrucosa
  65. (c_49756)   Scirpus acutus
  66. (c_3754)   Hyoscyamus niger
  67. (c_48943)   Mesoplodon mirus
  68. (c_29951)   Trichogramma dendrolimi
  69. (c_698)   Atriplex hortensis
  70. (c_330084)   Begonia mannii
  71. (c_8521)   Zingiber officinale
  72. (c_34562)   Pleurotus ostreatus
  73. (c_2113)   Dalbergia cochinchinensis
  74. (c_32320)   Eucalyptus ovata
  75. (c_30762)   Aphis gossypii
  76. (c_27356)   Rhizobium trifolii
  77. (c_49249)   Condylactis aurantiaca
  78. (c_2885)   Ficus benjamina
  79. (c_34583)   Uromyces appendiculatus
  80. (c_8221)   Vicia pannonica
  81. (c_37049)   Scomber japonicus
  82. (c_30930)   Demodex canis
  83. (c_30126)   Anomala cuprea
  84. (c_1065)   Brassica napobrassica
  85. (c_47154)   Portunus asper
  86. (c_33395)   Pistacia atlantica
  87. (c_4688)   Medicago arabica
  88. (c_33422)   Solidago canadensis
  89. (c_30769)   Brevicoryne brassicae
  90. (c_24594)   Agrostis stolonifera
  91. (c_36373)   Oenococcus oeni
  92. (c_47065)   Paromola japonica
  93. (c_24370)   Salix pentandra
  94. (c_30701)   Dysdercus koenigii
  95. (c_34588)   Acer campestre
  96. (c_32136)   Eucalyptus maidenii
  97. (c_2032)   Curcuma aromatica
  98. (c_5917)   Piper longum
  99. (c_35570)   Panax pseudoginseng
  100. (c_36616)   Digitaria eriantha
  101. (c_5918)   Piper methysticum
  102. (c_26418)   Brachiaria humidicola
  103. (c_758)   Baccaurea sapida
  104. (c_3601)   Hibiscus mutabilis
  105. (c_46255)   Euphausia americana
  106. (c_30441)   Pegomya betae
  107. (c_30536)   Wyeomyia smithii
  108. (c_30208)   Bupalus piniarius
  109. (c_4089)   Kerria lacca
  110. (c_27294)   Phyllocoptruta oleivora
  111. (c_26533)   Hypothenemus hampei
  112. (c_33664)   Chromatomyia fuscula
  113. (c_30438)   Delia floralis
  114. (c_36614)   Digitaria ciliaris
  115. (c_49253)   Pavona clavus
  116. (c_30866)   Eisenia foetida
  117. (c_24590)   Acyrthosiphon kondoi
  118. (c_27629)   Yarrowia lipolytica
  119. (c_30731)   Nephotettix nigropictus
  120. (c_30336)   Hyalophora cecropia
  121. (c_49402)   Bohadschia argus
  122. (c_5625)   Pastinaca sativa
  123. (c_33905)   Tomicus minor
  124. (c_26358)   Aphidius ervi
  125. (c_46242)   Euphausia crystallorophias
  126. (c_185)   Agave tequilana
  127. (c_33767)   Mansonia altissima
  128. (c_46254)   Euphausia lamelligera
  129. (c_30774)   Dysaphis plantaginea
  130. (c_37107)   Astragalus sinicus
  131. (c_30763)   Aphis nasturtii
  132. (c_49406)   Holothuria scabra
  133. (c_34477)   Rastrococcus invadens
  134. (c_2633)   Eragrostis curvula
  135. (c_30157)   Scolytus ventralis
  136. (c_49217)   Stomolophus meleagris
  137. (c_26344)   Alnus cordata
  138. (c_33411)   Salmonella enteritidis
  139. (c_6281)   Prunus avium
  140. (c_27239)   Mycoplasma arginini
  141. (c_4764)   Mespilus germanica
  142. (c_31003)   Toxascaris leonina
  143. (c_3598)   Hibiscus kitaibelifolius
  144. (c_4969)   Mucuna aterrima
  145. (c_32552)   Swietenia macrophylla
  146. (c_30239)   Perileucoptera coffeella
  147. (c_33752)   Lactobacillus helveticus
  148. (c_33790)   Penicillium digitatum
  149. (c_30217)   Thymelicus lineola
  150. (c_2280)   Digitaria exilis
  151. (c_30524)   Culiseta inornata
  152. (c_30029)   Diabrotica longicornis
  153. (c_47071)   Ocypode ceratophthalmus
  154. (c_33292)   Arabidopsis thaliana
  155. (c_49752)   Posidonia australis
  156. (c_46755)   Panulirus japonicus
  157. (c_35439)   Alcaligenes eutrophus
  158. (c_46762)   Panulirus echinatus
  159. (c_33718)   Fusarium chlamydosporum
  160. (c_30601)   Simulium vittatum
  161. (c_30158)   Tomicus piniperda
  162. (c_30653)   Leptocorisa oratorius
  163. (c_37361)   Cordyline fruticosa
  164. (c_48942)   Mesoplodon europaeus
  165. (c_37849)   Gyranusoidea tebygi
  166. (c_35559)   Nicotiana africana
  167. (c_4125)   Lablab purpureus
  168. (c_34620)   Ipomoea pes caprae
  169. (c_1730)   Coffea zanguebariae
  170. (c_34526)   Colletotrichum graminicola
  171. (c_27477)   Candida arborea
  172. (c_33749)   Lactobacillus cellobiosus
  173. (c_26438)   Cedrus deodara
  174. (c_26405)   Bidens pilosa
  175. (c_48887)   Arctocephalus gazella
  176. (c_30787)   Schizaphis graminum
  177. (c_26733)   Ulmus laevis
  178. (c_35176)   Rottboellia cochinchinensis
  179. (c_26363)   Aronia melanocarpa
  180. (c_2871)   Festuca pratensis
  181. (c_12730)   Mycobacterium avium
  182. (c_16291)   Shorea laevis
  183. (c_64)   Acer ginnala
  184. (c_36338)   Ceutorhynchus assimilis
  185. (c_30980)   Angiostrongylus vasorum
  186. (c_47133)   Menippe nodifrons
  187. (c_29996)   Lasioderma serricorne
  188. (c_49039)   Rana hexadactyla
  189. (c_48989)   Stenella frontalis
  190. (c_23951)   Mycoplasma mycoides
  191. (c_31111)   Pratylenchus scribneri
  192. (c_33643)   Centrosema macrocarpum
  193. (c_48962)   Feresa attenuata
  194. (c_331151)   Senna alexandrina
  195. (c_33706)   Euscepes postfasciatus
  196. (c_74)   Acer saccharinum
  197. (c_3936)   Ipomoea aquatica
  198. (c_27168)   Crambe abyssinica
  199. (c_32100)   Crataegus azarolus
  200. (c_37057)   Acinetobacter calcoaceticus
  201. (c_27157)   Chilo suppressalis
  202. (c_27357)   Rhynchophorus ferrugineus
  203. (c_30377)   Platynota idaeusalis
  204. (c_8280)   Vitis aestivalis
  205. (c_24726)   Anthurium andraeanum
  206. (c_30868)   Lumbricus rubellus
  207. (c_7921)   Trifolium semipilosum
  208. (c_30806)   Saissetia coffeae
  209. (c_5471)   Oxalis tuberosa
  210. (c_29865)   Diprion pini
  211. (c_624)   Arracacia xanthorrhiza
  212. (c_33582)   Aegilops crassa
  213. (c_299)   Alocasia macrorrhiza
  214. (c_1728)   Coffea racemosa
  215. (c_33775)   Nardus stricta
  216. (c_8458)   Xanthosoma atrovirens
  217. (c_49408)   Holothuria atra
  218. (c_104)   Acroceras macrum
  219. (c_47142)   Charybdis japonica
  220. (c_30949)   Amblyomma americanum
  221. (c_34487)   Brucella melitensis
  222. (c_30245)   Agrotis segetum
  223. (c_49180)   Larus dominicanus
  224. (c_29961)   Vespa orientalis
  225. (c_27478)   Candida tropicalis
  226. (c_30380)   Sparganothis pilleriana
  227. (c_26382)   Avena nuda
  228. (c_3597)   Hibiscus floccosus
  229. (c_9576)   Canis lupus
  230. (c_1626)   Cinnamomum zeylanicum
  231. (c_37068)   Clostridium tyrobutyricum
  232. (c_27179)   Culicoides oxystoma
  233. (c_33332)   Colletotrichum coccodes
  234. (c_6038)   Poa pratensis
  235. (c_33798)   Phacelia tanacetifolia
  236. (c_31091)   Dirofilaria immitis
  237. (c_8223)   Vicia villosa
  238. (c_30294)   Pieris brassicae
  239. (c_26380)   Avena barbata
  240. (c_33687)   Delphinapterus leucas
  241. (c_27323)   Puccinia arachidis
  242. (c_5675)   Pennisetum clandestinum
  243. (c_32326)   Pinus eldarica
  244. (c_37424)   Scapteriscus borellii
  245. (c_5919)   Piper nigrum
  246. (c_8558)   Abelmoschus moschatus
  247. (c_46143)   Daphnia quadrangulus
  248. (c_47202)   Sesarma angolense
  249. (c_24596)   Alopecurus myosuroides
  250. (c_37153)   Panicum virgatum
  251. (c_33812)   Pieris napi
  252. (c_49223)   Rhopilema esculenta
  253. (c_31042)   Heterodera avenae
  254. (c_36971)   Tyromyces palustris
  255. (c_4377)   Liquidambar styraciflua
  256. (c_24325)   Brevibacterium linens
  257. (c_33303)   Bandicota bengalensis
  258. (c_26736)   Ulmus pumila
  259. (c_30141)   Dendroctonus terebrans
  260. (c_30098)   Trichosirocalus horridus
  261. (c_46178)   Mitella pollicipes
  262. (c_26686)   Solanum laciniatum
  263. (c_36964)   Casuarina cunninghamiana
  264. (c_31970)   Taenia solium
  265. (c_6327)   Psoralea patens
  266. (c_16223)   Amorpha fruticosa
  267. (c_1884)   Corchorus capsularis
  268. (c_330461)   Chaenomeles japonica
  269. (c_331164)   Rhynchosia minima
  270. (c_48973)   Cephalorhynchus commersonii
  271. (c_35916)   Prevotella ruminicola
  272. (c_36625)   Silene latifolia
  273. (c_2068)   Cynodon aethiopicus
  274. (c_47164)   Portumnus latipes
  275. (c_46140)   Daphnia cephalata
  276. (c_3833)   Indigofera arrecta
  277. (c_1446)   Centrosema plumieri
  278. (c_48902)   Phoca vitulina
  279. (c_30279)   Spodoptera litura
  280. (c_30072)   Cylindrocopturus adspersus
  281. (c_30243)   Agrotis fucosa
  282. (c_48997)   Phocoena sinus
  283. (c_32222)   Prunus pumila
  284. (c_32224)   Prunus calleryana
  285. (c_27201)   Euphorbia esula
  286. (c_33814)   Pinus canariensis
  287. (c_34474)   Psammotettix striatus
  288. (c_24354)   Oryza punctata
  289. (c_26484)   Eotetranychus carpini
  290. (c_33769)   Melia volkensii
  291. (c_36049)   Helicobacter pylori
  292. (c_6277)   Prunus americana
  293. (c_7304)   Spinacia oleracea
  294. (c_26349)   Alnus nepalensis
  295. (c_34497)   Pasteurella anatipestifer
  296. (c_2702)   Eucalyptus staigerana
  297. (c_11)   Abies alba
  298. (c_24762)   Hyblaea puera
  299. (c_49241)   Acropora florida
  300. (c_36621)   Silene pratensis
  301. (c_32199)   Paspalum distichum
  302. (c_30395)   Thrips palmi
  303. (c_24778)   Ostrinia nubilalis
  304. (c_49439)   Pyura chilensis
  305. (c_33115)   Toxocara vitulorum
  306. (c_9357)   Bombyx mori
  307. (c_35467)   Candida parapsilosis
  308. (c_2872)   Festuca rubra
  309. (c_24679)   Poa annua
  310. (c_46856)   Cherax destructor
  311. (c_288)   Allium ostrowskianum
  312. (c_33636)   Campylobacter jejuni
  313. (c_4996)   Musa basjoo
  314. (c_16390)   Clostridium chauvoei
  315. (c_43)   Acacia mearnsii
  316. (c_4991)   Murraya koenigii
  317. (c_31935)   Gryllus bimaculatus
  318. (c_26468)   Datura stramonium
  319. (c_30672)   Cyrtorhinus lividipennis
  320. (c_31071)   Meloidogyne hapla
  321. (c_33595)   Alternaria brassicae
  322. (c_33635)   Camelina sativa
  323. (c_16230)   Calotropis procera
  324. (c_6037)   Poa palustris
  325. (c_33822)   Pseudocercosporella herpotrichoides
  326. (c_36041)   Encarsia formosa
  327. (c_33642)   Centrosema brasilianum
  328. (c_30463)   Orseolia oryzae
  329. (c_30149)   Ips grandicollis
  330. (c_37056)   Clostridium difficile
  331. (c_32260)   Trifolium alpestre
  332. (c_46263)   Thysanoessa spinifera
  333. (c_37639)   Botryosphaeria dothidea
  334. (c_49267)   Fungia danai
  335. (c_30660)   Blissus insularis
  336. (c_30263)   Mythimna unipuncta
  337. (c_30566)   Musca domestica
  338. (c_27486)   Clostridium acetobutylicum
  339. (c_23962)   Pisolithus tinctorius
  340. (c_34423)   Anthonomus eugenii
  341. (c_30354)   Thaumetopoea pityocampa
  342. (c_46196)   Squilla empusa
  343. (c_24602)   Anthocoris nemoralis
  344. (c_48905)   Phoca caspica
  345. (c_30454)   Lucilia cuprina
  346. (c_49226)   Rhopilema hispidum
  347. (c_33288)   Antigastra catalaunalis
  348. (c_32134)   Eucalyptus delegatensis
  349. (c_34451)   Hyperaspis raynevali
  350. (c_278)   Allium ampeloprasum
  351. (c_24786)   Penaeus monodon
  352. (c_32250)   Solanum nigrum
  353. (c_30051)   Cryptolaemus montrouzieri
  354. (c_27198)   Erysiphe polygoni
  355. (c_35481)   Nectria radicicola
  356. (c_7478)   Stylosanthes erecta
  357. (c_30365)   Cryptophlebia leucotreta
  358. (c_331196)   Pusa caspica
  359. (c_37079)   Rhodobacter sphaeroides
  360. (c_1625)   Cinnamomum tamala
  361. (c_46854)   Euastacus armatus
  362. (c_4575)   Mangifera indica
  363. (c_30466)   Sitodiplosis mosellana
  364. (c_30413)   Blaberus discoidalis
  365. (c_33374)   Lydella thompsoni
  366. (c_30515)   Culex peus
  367. (c_36968)   Elymus trachycaulus
  368. (c_36020)   Bactrocera cucurbitae
  369. (c_26451)   Conopomorpha cramerella
  370. (c_30028)   Diabrotica barberi
  371. (c_49004)   Kogia breviceps
  372. (c_29956)   Trichogramma pretiosum
  373. (c_15789)   Brassica alboglabra
  374. (c_30767)   Brachycaudus persicae
  375. (c_46261)   Thysanoessa inermis
  376. (c_46776)   Jasus frontalis
  377. (c_30738)   Spissistilus festinus
  378. (c_34609)   Desmodium velutinum
  379. (c_34709)   Phaeoisariopsis griseola
  380. (c_31047)   Heterodera schachtii
  381. (c_48912)   Lobodon carcinophagus
  382. (c_30176)   Tribolium confusum
  383. (c_32331)   Pinus sabiniana
  384. (c_30670)   Adelphocoris lineolatus
  385. (c_6689)   Rubus occidentalis
  386. (c_26536)   Illinoia liriodendri
  387. (c_47239)   Chaceon bicolor
  388. (c_30986)   Ditylenchus dipsaci
  389. (c_49437)   Halocynthia roretzi
  390. (c_15756)   Melia azedarach
  391. (c_15623)   Anabasis aphylla
  392. (c_47247)   Geryon longipes
  393. (c_3533)   Hedysarum coronarium
  394. (c_27147)   Cedrela odorata
  395. (c_26378)   Aspergillus versicolor
  396. (c_35177)   Treponema hyodysenteriae
  397. (c_26390)   Baikiaea plurijuga
  398. (c_47129)   Myomenippe hardwickii
  399. (c_331158)   Baphia nitida
  400. (c_2132)   Daucus carota
  401. (c_26337)   Aeromonas salmonicida
  402. (c_33610)   Andropogon virginicus
  403. (c_2034)   Curcuma longa
  404. (c_26684)   Solanum berthaultii
  405. (c_46198)   Squilla aculeata
  406. (c_47080)   Cardisoma carnifex
  407. (c_24359)   Phoracantha semipunctata
  408. (c_30700)   Dysdercus cingulatus
  409. (c_49751)   Posidonia angustifolia
  410. (c_48966)   Sotalia fluviatilis
  411. (c_30772)   Diuraphis noxia
  412. (c_49293)   Platygyra daedalea
  413. (c_30501)   Aedes vexans
  414. (c_33874)   Serpula lacrymans
  415. (c_30853)   Gammarus pulex
  416. (c_46169)   Artemia franciscana
  417. (c_48939)   Mesoplodon carlhubbsi
  418. (c_292)   Allium tuberosum
  419. (c_37122)   Epilobium angustifolium
  420. (c_46667)   Hymenopenaeus doris
  421. (c_4202)   Larix sibirica
  422. (c_34697)   Vibrio parahaemolyticus
  423. (c_48897)   Mirounga angustirostris
  424. (c_34619)   Inula viscosa
  425. (c_4217)   Lathyrus ochrus
  426. (c_6690)   Rubus phoenicolasius
  427. (c_5903)   Pinus patula
  428. (c_32001)   Schistosoma bovis
  429. (c_27235)   Monographella nivalis
  430. (c_2003)   Cucumis melo
  431. (c_47145)   Charybdis annulata
  432. (c_32071)   Arnica chamissonis
  433. (c_37620)   Phytolacca americana
  434. (c_35528)   Artemisia tridentata
  435. (c_34351)   Tobacco rattle tobravirus
  436. (c_37440)   Proteus vulgaris
  437. (c_24363)   Prunus salicina
  438. (c_30848)   Daphnia magna
  439. (c_49053)   Rana aurora
  440. (c_31073)   Meloidogyne javanica
  441. (c_5283)   Nypa fruticans
  442. (c_24362)   Prunus mahaleb
  443. (c_31048)   Heterodera trifolii
  444. (c_2294)   Dioscorea hispida
  445. (c_30175)   Tribolium castaneum
  446. (c_46769)   Panulirus guttatus
  447. (c_10527)   Echinochloa crus galli
  448. (c_49010)   Pontoporia blainvillei
  449. (c_33800)   Phoma exigua
  450. (c_47074)   Ucides cordatus
  451. (c_6290)   Prunus serotina
  452. (c_24524)   Tilletia tritici
  453. (c_23907)   Casuarina equisetifolia
  454. (c_37104)   Saccharomyces bayanus
  455. (c_46627)   Crangon septemspinosa
  456. (c_37066)   Enterobacter agglomerans
  457. (c_32258)   Tithonia diversifolia
  458. (c_47144)   Charybdis anisodon
  459. (c_30505)   Anopheles culicifacies
  460. (c_46858)   Cherax albidus
  461. (c_26403)   Betula tortuosa
  462. (c_4458)   Luffa acutangula
  463. (c_46213)   Oratosquillina perpensa
  464. (c_34592)   Chamaecyparis obtusa
  465. (c_33678)   Cussonia paniculata
  466. (c_46620)   Crangon affinis
  467. (c_26376)   Aspergillus parasiticus
  468. (c_33908)   Trichoderma hamatum
  469. (c_31098)   Setaria cervi
  470. (c_33726)   Gloeophyllum trabeum
  471. (c_26443)   Cistus ladanifer
  472. (c_26557)   Lycopersicon peruvianum
  473. (c_30164)   Oryzaephilus surinamensis
  474. (c_9370)   Bos grunniens
  475. (c_26472)   Diglyphus intermedius
  476. (c_6589)   Ribes nigrum
  477. (c_47183)   Carcinus maenas
  478. (c_47138)   Arenaeus cribarius
  479. (c_26591)   Oligonychus ununguis
  480. (c_46941)   Homarus americanus
  481. (c_48982)   Lagenorhynchus australis
  482. (c_23974)   Santalum album
  483. (c_1447)   Centrosema pubescens
  484. (c_30924)   Sarcoptes scabiei
  485. (c_6358)   Pueraria thunbergiana
  486. (c_34580)   Stemphylium vesicarium
  487. (c_35521)   Tuber melanosporum
  488. (c_30418)   Blattella germanica
  489. (c_33366)   Idioscopus clypealis
  490. (c_30055)   Harmonia axyridis
  491. (c_2009)   Cucurbita maxima
  492. (c_2083)   Cyrtosperma chamissonis
  493. (c_34480)   Sesamia calamistis
  494. (c_26528)   Hylobius pales
  495. (c_46772)   Panulirus stimpsoni
  496. (c_30829)   Pseudococcus comstocki
  497. (c_5177)   Nicotiana tabacum
  498. (c_33910)   Trichoderma longibrachiatum
  499. (c_10734)   Faidherbia albida
  500. (c_27352)   Rhizobium leguminosarum
  501. (c_30931)   Aculops lycopersici
  502. (c_24733)   Carduus acanthoides
  503. (c_46226)   Harpiosquilla harpax
  504. (c_26676)   Seiridium cardinale
  505. (c_34425)   Archips podanus
  506. (c_23931)   Haemophilus paragallinarum
  507. (c_49048)   Rana lessonae
  508. (c_145)   Aechmea magdalenae
  509. (c_37371)   Syzygium cumini
  510. (c_4064)   Juniperus virginiana
  511. (c_30459)   Contarinia sorghicola
  512. (c_33608)   Andropogon gerardii
  513. (c_37850)   Astacus leptodactylus
  514. (c_34545)   Nectria haematococca
  515. (c_27169)   Crambe maritima
  516. (c_30423)   Blatta orientalis
  517. (c_2700)   Eucalyptus saligna
  518. (c_30278)   Spodoptera littoralis
  519. (c_46)   Acacia pendula
  520. (c_47155)   Portunus xantusii
  521. (c_32098)   Corylus avellana
  522. (c_37090)   Magnaporthe grisea
  523. (c_47196)   Goniopsis pelii
  524. (c_6687)   Rubus idaeus
  525. (c_37819)   Sorbus torminalis
  526. (c_31928)   Melanoplus sanguinipes
  527. (c_26522)   Heracleum sphondylium
  528. (c_34407)   Chlamydia psittaci
  529. (c_23936)   Kluyveromyces fragilis
  530. (c_49236)   Corallium regale
  531. (c_35595)   Urtica dioica
  532. (c_26375)   Aspergillus oryzae
  533. (c_32189)   Oenothera biennis
  534. (c_34643)   Rhizophora mangle
  535. (c_30127)   Costelytra zealandica
  536. (c_33872)   Schizophyllum commune
  537. (c_37421)   Ribes uva crispa
  538. (c_34549)   Penicillium brevicompactum
  539. (c_46235)   Nematoscelis gracilis
  540. (c_30558)   Glossina palpalis
  541. (c_30104)   Trogoderma granarium
  542. (c_48926)   Trichechus senegalensis
  543. (c_6342)   Pterocarpus soyauxii
  544. (c_3422)   Bactris gasipaes
  545. (c_34488)   Brucella canis
  546. (c_29950)   Trichogramma chilonis
  547. (c_31958)   Hymenolepis nana
  548. (c_47168)   Callinectes marginatus
  549. (c_65)   Acer japonicum
  550. (c_26556)   Lycopersicon pennellii
  551. (c_47066)   Homola barbata
  552. (c_31039)   Globodera pallida
  553. (c_30426)   Nauphoeta cinerea
  554. (c_24371)   Salix viminalis
  555. (c_5127)   Nephelium lappaceum
  556. (c_27330)   Puccinia horiana
  557. (c_24793)   Pratylenchus penetrans
  558. (c_34554)   Phakopsora pachyrhizi
  559. (c_6334)   Pterocarpus angolensis
  560. (c_14709)   Sus scrofa
  561. (c_24342)   Hordeum geniculatum
  562. (c_34564)   Puccinia porri
  563. (c_49369)   Astropyga radiata
  564. (c_30069)   Cosmopolites sordidus
  565. (c_31046)   Heterodera goettingiana
  566. (c_27327)   Puccinia graminis
  567. (c_4992)   Murraya paniculata
  568. (c_34607)   Cupressus dupreziana
  569. (c_47201)   Pachygrapsus transversus
  570. (c_47225)   Maiopsis panamensis
  571. (c_37823)   Trichogramma brassicae
  572. (c_7917)   Trifolium pratense
  573. (c_4197)   Larix eurolepis
  574. (c_32223)   Prunus tomentosa
  575. (c_26752)   Yersinia pestis
  576. (c_34558)   Pleospora betae
  577. (c_26316)   Abies amabilis
  578. (c_33818)   Poinciana regia
  579. (c_4507)   Macrotyloma axillare
  580. (c_30034)   Leptinotarsa decemlineata
  581. (c_27368)   Sclerotinia minor
  582. (c_4554)   Malus baccata
  583. (c_16240)   Eucommia ulmoides
  584. (c_33629)   Blaniulus guttulatus
  585. (c_37152)   Panicum dichotomiflorum
  586. (c_49441)   Microcosmus sulcatus
  587. (c_71)   Acer platanoides
  588. (c_3599)   Hibiscus lunarifolius
  589. (c_49055)   Rana grylio
  590. (c_30730)   Nephotettix cincticeps
  591. (c_33694)   Eichhornia crassipes
  592. (c_37824)   Trichogramma embryophagum
  593. (c_2114)   Dalbergia latifolia
  594. (c_47073)   Uca tangeri
  595. (c_35537)   Citrus macrophylla
  596. (c_49258)   Euphyllia glabrescens
  597. (c_5902)   Pinus palustris
  598. (c_34656)   Stylosanthes capitata
  599. (c_24809)   Tridax procumbens
  600. (c_2884)   Ficus benghalensis
  601. (c_632)   Artemisia absinthium
  602. (c_30370)   Epinotia aporema
  603. (c_37441)   Proteus mirabilis
  604. (c_33588)   Aegilops ventricosa
  605. (c_15749)   Azadirachta indica
  606. (c_33593)   Alternaria alternata
  607. (c_31144)   Capillaria hepatica
  608. (c_8728)   Allium ascalonicum
  609. (c_1341)   Carthamus tinctorius
  610. (c_5619)   Passiflora quadrangularis
  611. (c_26489)   Calluna vulgaris
  612. (c_2213)   Desmodium intortum
  613. (c_34700)   Corticium rolfsii
  614. (c_30783)   Monelliopsis pecanis
  615. (c_24680)   Podosphaera leucotricha
  616. (c_33878)   Sesbania sesban
  617. (c_37004)   Chrysodeixis includens
  618. (c_49353)   Limulus polyphemus
  619. (c_35450)   Fusobacterium necrophorum
  620. (c_30310)   Diatraea saccharalis
  621. (c_30589)   Sarcophaga bullata
  622. (c_331163)   Pachyrhizus erosus
  623. (c_26644)   Populus trichocarpa
  624. (c_30918)   Psoroptes ovis
  625. (c_27110)   Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae
  626. (c_48995)   Phocoena phocoena
  627. (c_30815)   Pseudaulacaspis pentagona
  628. (c_66)   Acer macrophyllum
  629. (c_8028)   Tylosema esculentum
  630. (c_30316)   Ephestia elutella
  631. (c_501)   Antidesma frutescens
  632. (c_30676)   Lygus rugulipennis
  633. (c_23926)   Gossypium raimondii
  634. (c_32003)   Schistosoma japonicum
  635. (c_30008)   Callosobruchus maculatus
  636. (c_34540)   Pyrenophora graminea
  637. (c_30562)   Atherigona soccata
  638. (c_47045)   Calappa nitida
  639. (c_31053)   Helicotylenchus dihystera
  640. (c_30147)   Ips calligraphus
  641. (c_29900)   Pheidole megacephala
  642. (c_32328)   Pinus maximinoi
  643. (c_164)   Aframomum melegueta
  644. (c_26721)   Tetranychus urticae
  645. (c_31986)   Fasciola gigantica
  646. (c_7968)   Tropaeolum tuberosum
  647. (c_5855)   Picea jezoensis
  648. (c_26637)   Populus ciliata
  649. (c_30257)   Heliothis subflexa
  650. (c_6292)   Prunus subcordata
  651. (c_46248)   Euphausia lucens
  652. (c_49)   Acacia seyal
  653. (c_29883)   Pediobius foveolatus
  654. (c_33591)   Albizia julibrissin
  655. (c_34528)   Colletotrichum trifolii
  656. (c_3539)   Helianthus annuus
  657. (c_33703)   Euchresta formosana
  658. (c_2212)   Desmodium discolor
  659. (c_4824)   Mikania scandens
  660. (c_48880)   Neophoca cinerea
  661. (c_30064)   Anthonomus grandis
  662. (c_48960)   Globicephala macrorhynchus
  663. (c_47191)   Liocarcinus depurator
  664. (c_26371)   Aspergillus fumigatus
  665. (c_26569)   Medicago scutellata
  666. (c_29931)   Muscidifurax raptor
  667. (c_27163)   Coelaenomenodera minuta
  668. (c_33699)   Erianthus arundinaceus
  669. (c_27328)   Puccinia helianthi
  670. (c_30359)   Bactra verutana
  671. (c_30350)   Manduca sexta
  672. (c_29848)   Opius concolor
  673. (c_47243)   Chaceon poupini
  674. (c_30039)   Phyllotreta striolata
  675. (c_1645)   Citrus paradisi
  676. (c_46227)   Harpiosquilla raphidea
  677. (c_32064)   Arecastrum romanzoffianum
  678. (c_46224)   Lysiosquillina maculata
  679. (c_26393)   Betula alleghaniensis
  680. (c_6321)   Psophocarpus palustris
  681. (c_33700)   Escherichia coli
  682. (c_27199)   Erythrina poeppigiana
  683. (c_31922)   Scrobipalpa heliopa
  684. (c_37133)   Lemna gibba
  685. (c_4492)   Macadamia tetraphylla
  686. (c_33922)   Brachycorynella asparagi
  687. (c_37716)   Saccharomyces uvarum
  688. (c_30101)   Attagenus megatoma
  689. (c_24361)   Prunus laurocerasus
  690. (c_33655)   Cercospora sojina
  691. (c_47042)   Calappa rubroguttata
  692. (c_37078)   Rhodobacter capsulatus
  693. (c_2715)   Eugenia uniflora
  694. (c_33581)   Aegilops caudata
  695. (c_47161)   Euphylax dovii
  696. (c_27423)   Zea diploperennis
  697. (c_30798)   Viteus vitifoliae
  698. (c_47232)   Jacquinotia edwardsii
  699. (c_48916)   Enhydra lutris
  700. (c_46210)   Miyakea nepa
  701. (c_26620)   Picea lutzii
  702. (c_4083)   Keiferia
  703. (c_49212)   Aequorea aequorea
  704. (c_30817)   Unaspis yanonensis
  705. (c_7480)   Stylosanthes guianensis
  706. (c_48938)   Mesoplodon hectori
  707. (c_49256)   Pavona varians
  708. (c_5176)   Nicotiana rustica
  709. (c_15843)   Leucaena leucocephala
  710. (c_33638)   Cassipourea guianensis
  711. (c_46221)   Lysiosquilla panamica
  712. (c_49443)   Microcosmus vulgaris
  713. (c_30403)   Ctenocephalides canis
  714. (c_3192)   Garcinia mangostana
  715. (c_7905)   Trichosanthes cucumerina
  716. (c_31140)   Hyostrongylus rubidus
  717. (c_27315)   Prays oleae
  718. (c_26680)   Silybum marianum
  719. (c_16290)   Serratula tinctoria
  720. (c_32135)   Eucalyptus maculata
  721. (c_48999)   Phocoenoides dalli
  722. (c_27183)   Cyrtomenus bergi
  723. (c_500)   Antidesma bunius
  724. (c_27207)   Haemonchus contortus
  725. (c_47051)   Calappa lophos
  726. (c_27516)   Erwinia chrysanthemi
  727. (c_35452)   Plesiomonas shigelloides
  728. (c_30965)   Rhipicephalus sanguineus
  729. (c_27367)   Sclerotinia homoeocarpa
  730. (c_32113)   Didymella bryoniae
  731. (c_7245)   Sorghum almum
  732. (c_24321)   Atriplex nummularia
  733. (c_6728)   Saccharum sinense
  734. (c_26343)   Allanblackia stuhlmannii
  735. (c_7248)   Sorghum halepense
  736. (c_37799)   Comperiella bifasciata
  737. (c_32153)   Hellula phidilealis
  738. (c_30734)   Recilia dorsalis
  739. (c_33919)   Vibrio cholerae
  740. (c_8524)   Zizania aquatica
  741. (c_33710)   Euterpe oleracea
  742. (c_47189)   Necora puber
  743. (c_331478)   Adansonia digitata
  744. (c_30049)   Coccinella septempunctata
  745. (c_32197)   Paranthrene tabaniformis
  746. (c_27314)   Prays citri
  747. (c_6920)   Sechium edule
  748. (c_33873)   Scutigerella immaculata
  749. (c_30312)   Dioryctria amatella
  750. (c_7929)   Trigonella coerulea
  751. (c_27184)   Dermatophilus congolensis
  752. (c_47)   Acacia saligna
  753. (c_26345)   Alnus crispa
  754. (c_33909)   Trichoderma koningii
  755. (c_47055)   Hepatus gronovii
  756. (c_32211)   Periploca graeca
  757. (c_30488)   Aedes hendersoni
  758. (c_46247)   Euphausia pacifica
  759. (c_34572)   Rhodotorula rubra
  760. (c_30510)   Anopheles stephensi
  761. (c_30667)   Oncopeltus fasciatus
  762. (c_36052)   Botryodiplodia theobromae
  763. (c_26619)   Picea glehnii
  764. (c_34380)   Cotesia rubecula
  765. (c_179)   Agave atrovirens
  766. (c_34496)   Pasteurella gallinarum
  767. (c_2304)   Diospyros kaki
  768. (c_30253)   Euxoa ochrogaster
  769. (c_331315)   Vaccinium virgatum
  770. (c_47148)   Portunus pelagicus
  771. (c_45)   Acacia nilotica
  772. (c_37445)   Steinernema riobravis
  773. (c_32238)   Salmonella typhimurium
  774. (c_32083)   Bruchidius atrolineatus
  775. (c_24744)   Diplotaxis tenuifolia
  776. (c_1254)   Canna indica
  777. (c_7922)   Trifolium subterraneum
  778. (c_24764)   Hypoxylon mediterraneum
  779. (c_29962)   Vespula germanica
  780. (c_29952)   Trichogramma evanescens
  781. (c_30306)   Corcyra cephalonica
  782. (c_34581)   Uncinula necator
  783. (c_1347)   Carum carvi
  784. (c_35441)   Brucella suis
  785. (c_26675)   Scopulariopsis brevicaulis
  786. (c_32313)   Argemone mexicana
  787. (c_46146)   Daphnia ephemeralis
  788. (c_37810)   Peganum harmala
  789. (c_30614)   Ceratitis capitata
  790. (c_30828)   Planococcus citri
  791. (c_30934)   Cecidophyopsis ribis
  792. (c_29857)   Brachymeria intermedia
  793. (c_26651)   Psoralea bituminosa
  794. (c_50)   Acacia tortilis
  795. (c_34585)   Verticillium dahliae
  796. (c_34531)   Cronartium quercuum
  797. (c_4261)   Lens culinaris
  798. (c_37784)   Encarsia pergandiella
  799. (c_33786)   Parkia biglobosa
  800. (c_35179)   Thanatephorus cucumeris
  801. (c_46841)   Cambarus bartonii
  802. (c_30619)   Rhagoletis pomonella
  803. (c_30281)   Xestia c nigrum
  804. (c_23912)   Cosmos bipinnatus
  805. (c_26395)   Betula maximowicziana
  806. (c_30375)   Pandemis heparana
  807. (c_30779)   Megoura viciae
  808. (c_26742)   Vitis riparia
  809. (c_33721)   Fusarium proliferatum
  810. (c_36024)   Bactrocera tryoni
  811. (c_320)   Alysicarpus rugosus
  812. (c_27130)   Bacillus polymyxa
  813. (c_30224)   Dendrolimus spectabilis
  814. (c_30315)   Eoreuma loftini
  815. (c_23945)   Macrophomina phaseolina
  816. (c_26568)   Medicago polymorpha
  817. (c_27372)   Sclerotinia trifoliorum
  818. (c_1531)   Chenopodium quinoa
  819. (c_30554)   Gasterophilus intestinalis
  820. (c_7954)   Triticum dicoccum
  821. (c_31069)   Meloidogyne exigua
  822. (c_23891)   Ammi visnaga
  823. (c_1622)   Cinnamomum burmanni
  824. (c_485)   Anthriscus cerefolium
  825. (c_2698)   Eucalyptus radiata
  826. (c_761)   Bacillus thuringiensis
  827. (c_30382)   Zeiraphera diniana
  828. (c_30715)   Aeneolamia varia
  829. (c_49244)   Acropora hyacinthus
  830. (c_30825)   Matsucoccus feytaudi
  831. (c_6288)   Prunus padus
  832. (c_32126)   Edgeworthia papyrifera
  833. (c_49054)   Rana catesbeiana
  834. (c_26491)   Eucalyptus tereticornis
  835. (c_3338)   Gossypium herbaceum
  836. (c_24343)   Hordeum jubatum
  837. (c_30543)   Drosophila melanogaster
  838. (c_32267)   Datura fastuosa
  839. (c_5858)   Picea omorika
  840. (c_48900)   Hydrurga leptonyx
  841. (c_5174)   Nicolaia speciosa
  842. (c_5852)   Picea abies
  843. (c_37)   Acacia dealbata
  844. (c_46163)   Daphnia galeata
  845. (c_2037)   Curcuma zedoaria
  846. (c_30114)   Lyctus brunneus
  847. (c_27389)   Trichostrongylus axei
  848. (c_6341)   Pterocarpus santalinus
  849. (c_27363)   Scabiosa caucasica
  850. (c_34491)   Leuconostoc lactis
  851. (c_30366)   Cydia molesta
  852. (c_150)   Aegle marmelos
  853. (c_33296)   Axonopus affinis
  854. (c_30394)   Scirtothrips dorsalis
  855. (c_3595)   Hibiscus cannabinus
  856. (c_34646)   Rhododendron obtusum
  857. (c_331199)   Pusa hispida
  858. (c_23959)   Phragmites australis
  859. (c_31017)   Dictyocaulus arnfieldi
  860. (c_23904)   Calotropis gigantea
  861. (c_30912)   Tyrophagus putrescentiae
  862. (c_27455)   Azospirillum brasilense
  863. (c_535)   Apium graveolens
  864. (c_31089)   Dipetalonema reconditum
  865. (c_331210)   Stercorarius maccormicki
  866. (c_46238)   Nyctiphanes capensis
  867. (c_49262)   Cycloseris elegans
  868. (c_46170)   Artemia persimilis
  869. (c_49375)   Psammechinus miliaris
  870. (c_30922)   Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus
  871. (c_48937)   Mesoplodon ginkgodens
  872. (c_34636)   Origanum majorana
  873. (c_32167)   Leguminivora glycinivorella
  874. (c_27380)   Spondias dulcis
  875. (c_33324)   Cecropia obtusifolia
  876. (c_36067)   Popillia japonica
  877. (c_27456)   Azotobacter vinelandii
  878. (c_16011)   Phalaris arundinacea
  879. (c_2577)   Ensete ventricosum
  880. (c_31960)   Mesocestoides corti
  881. (c_47217)   Mithrax spinosissimus
  882. (c_30816)   Quadraspidiotus perniciosus
  883. (c_33859)   Rigidoporus lignosus
  884. (c_37093)   Pichia pastoris
  885. (c_31027)   Parafilaria bovicola
  886. (c_35471)   Torulopsis glabrata
  887. (c_30155)   Scolytus multistriatus
  888. (c_30911)   Rhizoglyphus robini
  889. (c_331208)   Stercorarius chilensis
  890. (c_29889)   Acromyrmex octospinosus
  891. (c_580)   Araucaria angustifolia
  892. (c_26681)   Sitophilus granarius
  893. (c_33272)   Abies numidica
  894. (c_37106)   Astragalus cicer
  895. (c_34517)   Cochliobolus sativus
  896. (c_3151)   Furcraea gigantea
  897. (c_27355)   Rhizobium phaseoli
  898. (c_183)   Agave letonae
  899. (c_37580)   Fusarium sporotrichioides
  900. (c_46260)   Thysanoessa raschii
  901. (c_6087)   Polymnia sonchifolia
  902. (c_30357)   Argyrotaenia velutinana
  903. (c_29869)   Neodiprion sertifer
  904. (c_30301)   Acrobasis nuxvorella
  905. (c_24364)   Salix alba
  906. (c_48936)   Mesoplodon grayi
  907. (c_30455)   Lucilia sericata
  908. (c_47218)   Mithrax armatus
  909. (c_3661)   Hordeum irregulare
  910. (c_27476)   Candida albicans
  911. (c_30453)   Cochliomyia hominivorax
  912. (c_46857)   Cherax quadricarinatus
  913. (c_26324)   Acacia aulacocarpa
  914. (c_30212)   Phyllonorycter blancardella
  915. (c_23960)   Pinus rigida
  916. (c_48919)   Ursus maritimus
  917. (c_30539)   Dermatobia hominis
  918. (c_30599)   Simulium damnosum
  919. (c_1322)   Carica
  920. (c_30233)   Lymantria monacha
  921. (c_1288)   Capsicum annuum
  922. (c_46149)   Daphnia hispanica
  923. (c_47236)   Chaceon eldorado
  924. (c_26537)   Illinoia pepperi
  925. (c_26594)   Opuntia ficus indica
  926. (c_31056)   Hoplolaimus galeatus
  927. (c_30260)   Mamestra configurata
  928. (c_31131)   Stephanurus dentatus
  929. (c_47128)   Hypothalassia armata
  930. (c_30810)   Aonidiella aurantii
  931. (c_34427)   Bombus terrestris
  932. (c_30277)   Spodoptera exigua
  933. (c_27333)   Puccinia polysora
  934. (c_32316)   Eucalyptus dalrympleana
  935. (c_36023)   Bactrocera oleae
  936. (c_48963)   Delphinus delphis
  937. (c_646)   Artocarpus altilis
  938. (c_35496)   Gliocladium roseum
  939. (c_30318)   Etiella zinckenella
  940. (c_47204)   Metagrapsus messor
  941. (c_46257)   Euphausia hanseni
  942. (c_47162)   Euphylax robustus
  943. (c_30213)   Phyllonorycter ringoniella
  944. (c_48941)   Mesoplodon bidens
  945. (c_48979)   Lagenorhynchus albirostris
  946. (c_46256)   Euphausia gibboides
  947. (c_30805)   Coccus hesperidum
  948. (c_6285)   Prunus domestica
  949. (c_47127)   Atergatopsis signatus
  950. (c_6729)   Saccharum spontaneum
  951. (c_33727)   Gonystylus bancanus
  952. (c_2453)   Echinochloa colona
  953. (c_7218)   Solanum melongena
  954. (c_49202)   Spongia graminea
  955. (c_26330)   Acacia koa
  956. (c_37309)   Zingiber mioga
  957. (c_30431)   Liriomyza sativae
  958. (c_27172)   Culicoides brevitarsis
  959. (c_30420)   Supella longipalpa
  960. (c_6340)   Pterocarpus osun
  961. (c_31934)   Acheta domesticus
  962. (c_26638)   Populus euphratica
  963. (c_34503)   Staphylococcus intermedius
  964. (c_3260)   Gigantochloa apus
  965. (c_6683)   Rubus allegheniensis
  966. (c_32056)   Alternanthera pungens
  967. (c_47125)   Eriphia sebana
  968. (c_30473)   Chironomus riparius
  969. (c_47283)   Antalis entale
  970. (c_49037)   Rana vertebralis
  971. (c_47208)   Episesarma chengtongense
  972. (c_34748)   Spartina alterniflora
  973. (c_30675)   Lygus lineolaris
  974. (c_386)   Ananas comosus
  975. (c_23980)   Trema orientalis
  976. (c_33892)   Systena basalis
  977. (c_37684)   Cryptococcus neoformans
  978. (c_35400)   Hypophthalmichthys molitrix
  979. (c_255)   Aleurites montana
  980. (c_35473)   Pichia stipitis
  981. (c_2036)   Curcuma xanthorrhiza
  982. (c_5536)   Panicum coloratum
  983. (c_26652)   Psoralea corylifolia
  984. (c_23971)   Rhynchosporium secalis
  985. (c_24795)   Pratylenchus zeae
  986. (c_35701)   Paraserianthes falcataria
  987. (c_331128)   Erythroxylum coca
  988. (c_23607)   Glycine soja
  989. (c_30334)   Hemileuca oliviae
  990. (c_48994)   Australophocaena dioptrica
  991. (c_26552)   Limonium sinuatum
  992. (c_36292)   Valeriana officinalis
  993. (c_4903)   Momordica charantia
  994. (c_37816)   Pseudoperichaeta nigrolineata
  995. (c_33657)   Chaerophyllum bulbosum
  996. (c_2119)   Dalbergia sissoo
  997. (c_34685)   Metapenaeus ensis
  998. (c_27250)   Mycoplasma pulmonis
  999. (c_24583)   Achillea millefolium
  1000. (c_33731)   Ilex aquifolium
  1001. (c_24721)   Zoysia matrella
  1002. (c_23915)   Derris indica
  1003. (c_331090)   Mentha suaveolens
  1004. (c_31932)   Zonocerus variegatus
  1005. (c_30349)   Erinnyis ello
  1006. (c_49240)   Acropora palifera
  1007. (c_49398)   Actinopyga echinites
  1008. (c_4266)   Lepidium meyenii
  1009. (c_37058)   Bacillus brevis
  1010. (c_34601)   Coronilla varia
  1011. (c_37286)   Tanacetum parthenium
  1012. (c_48959)   Globicephala melas
  1013. (c_47288)   Pulsellum salishorum
  1014. (c_48907)   Phoca largha
  1015. (c_48879)   Zalophus californianus
  1016. (c_26709)   Streptococcus uberis
  1017. (c_33388)   Oxycarenus hyalinipennis
  1018. (c_16257)   Lawsonia inermis
  1019. (c_23885)   Alnus glutinosa
  1020. (c_5907)   Pinus radiata
  1021. (c_1280)   Capparis spinosa
  1022. (c_31969)   Taenia saginata
  1023. (c_6316)   Psidium littorale
  1024. (c_49056)   Rana pipiens
  1025. (c_331201)   Otaria flavescens
  1026. (c_24322)   Atriplex repanda
  1027. (c_26399)   Betula pendula
  1028. (c_37808)   Parlatoria pergandii
  1029. (c_27202)   Euphorbia lathyris
  1030. (c_3078)   Fragaria moschata
  1031. (c_26633)   Populus balsamifera
  1032. (c_30387)   Plutella xylostella
  1033. (c_23984)   Varroa jacobsoni
  1034. (c_34579)   Sphaerotheca pannosa
  1035. (c_27116)   Amaranthus spinosus
  1036. (c_4443)   Lotus corniculatus
  1037. (c_1726)   Coffea excelsa
  1038. (c_30152)   Ips sexdentatus
  1039. (c_6103)   Poncirus trifoliata
  1040. (c_46231)   Parasquilla similis
  1041. (c_46771)   Panulirus pascuensis
  1042. (c_47058)   Hepatus lineatus
  1043. (c_30205)   Sitotroga cerealella
  1044. (c_37083)   Albugo candida
  1045. (c_30974)   Ancylostoma caninum
  1046. (c_46214)   Oratosquillina solicitans
  1047. (c_47132)   Menippe mercenaria
  1048. (c_37113)   Crataegus monogyna
  1049. (c_36363)   Diaeretiella rapae
  1050. (c_34560)   Pleospora herbarum
  1051. (c_7633)   Taxus baccata
  1052. (c_33734)   Ipomoea carnea
  1053. (c_26710)   Streptococcus zooepidemicus
  1054. (c_30621)   Toxotrypana curvicauda
  1055. (c_31109)   Nacobbus aberrans
  1056. (c_32317)   Eucalyptus macarthurii
  1057. (c_30379)   Rhyacionia frustrana
  1058. (c_30305)   Cnaphalocrocis medinalis
  1059. (c_1243)   Canavalia campylocarpa
  1060. (c_24799)   Radopholus similis
  1061. (c_30984)   Anguina tritici
  1062. (c_6724)   Saccharomyces cerevisiae
  1063. (c_27374)   Setosphaeria turcica
  1064. (c_46623)   Crangon communis
  1065. (c_30356)   Adoxophyes orana
  1066. (c_30494)   Aedes sierrensis
  1067. (c_9575)   Canis familiaris
  1068. (c_33712)   Exorista larvarum
  1069. (c_48940)   Mesoplodon peruvianus
  1070. (c_46162)   Daphnia longispina
  1071. (c_33645)   Ceratocystis fagacearum
  1072. (c_30107)   Limonius californicus
  1073. (c_477)   Anthemis nobilis
  1074. (c_31033)   Nippostrongylus brasiliensis
  1075. (c_24357)   Pharbitis nil
  1076. (c_290)   Allium sativum
  1077. (c_1656)   Clausena lansium
  1078. (c_30236)   Bucculatrix thurberiella
  1079. (c_30946)   Argas arboreus
  1080. (c_34586)   Abies borisii regis
  1081. (c_31233)   Ferrisia virgata
  1082. (c_46217)   Odontodactylus scyllarus
  1083. (c_26623)   Pinus massoniana
  1084. (c_33792)   Penicillium italicum
  1085. (c_7920)   Trifolium rueppellianum
  1086. (c_27242)   Mycoplasma capricolum
  1087. (c_3540)   Helianthus tuberosus
  1088. (c_24720)   Zoysia japonica
  1089. (c_330099)   Tribulus terrestris
  1090. (c_27274)   Oesophagostomum radiatum
  1091. (c_48947)   Mesoplodon stejnegeri
  1092. (c_26429)   Cassia fistula
  1093. (c_46855)   Cherax tenuimanus
  1094. (c_26377)   Aspergillus terreus
  1095. (c_6039)   Poa trivialis
  1096. (c_4198)   Larix gmelinii
  1097. (c_32314)   Claviceps fusiformis
  1098. (c_47140)   Charybdis natator
  1099. (c_8504)   Zea mays
  1100. (c_3584)   Heteropogon contortus
  1101. (c_26454)   Crocidolomia binotalis
  1102. (c_6117)   Populus deltoides
  1103. (c_2116)   Dalbergia nigra
  1104. (c_30994)   Aphelenchoides fragariae
  1105. (c_27334)   Puccinia recondita
  1106. (c_30476)   Camptochironomus tentans
  1107. (c_31094)   Onchocerca cervicalis
  1108. (c_36527)   Aphis glycines
  1109. (c_31168)   Cryptolestes ferrugineus
  1110. (c_48978)   Lagenorhynchus obscurus
  1111. (c_31124)   Steinernema feltiae
  1112. (c_331480)   Acinonyx jubatus
  1113. (c_16280)   Pinus koraiensis
  1114. (c_1623)   Cinnamomum camphora
  1115. (c_30503)   Anopheles arabiensis
  1116. (c_30546)   Drosophila subobscura
  1117. (c_30583)   Phlebotomus papatasi
  1118. (c_3937)   Ipomoea batatas
  1119. (c_30174)   Tenebrio molitor
  1120. (c_2033)   Curcuma caesia
  1121. (c_30692)   Oebalus pugnax
  1122. (c_7418)   Stipa tenacissima
  1123. (c_26402)   Betula pubescens
  1124. (c_49371)   Echinotrix diadema
  1125. (c_35551)   Hordeum chilense
  1126. (c_6684)   Rubus caesius
  1127. (c_30073)   Diaprepes abbreviatus
  1128. (c_1064)   Brassica juncea
  1129. (c_2455)   Echinochloa polystachya
  1130. (c_30132)   Onthophagus gazella
  1131. (c_31044)   Heterodera cruciferae
  1132. (c_33609)   Andropogon nardus
  1133. (c_2118)   Dalbergia retusa
  1134. (c_33677)   Cussonia natalensis
  1135. (c_36413)   Bouteloua gracilis
  1136. (c_30057)   Hippodamia convergens
  1137. (c_48911)   Halichoerus grypus
  1138. (c_49407)   Holothuria nobilis
  1139. (c_23899)   Boophilus microplus
  1140. (c_27134)   Boophilus decoloratus
  1141. (c_31087)   Brugia malayi
  1142. (c_34382)   Cotesia glomerata
  1143. (c_30077)   Lissorhoptrus oryzophilus
  1144. (c_24505)   Rhodococcus equi
  1145. (c_27109)   Actinidia deliciosa
  1146. (c_48886)   Arctocephalus galapagoensis
  1147. (c_31064)   Xiphinema diversicaudatum
  1148. (c_30044)   Thanasimus dubius
  1149. (c_30756)   Trialeurodes vaporariorum
  1150. (c_14835)   Tetragonolobus purpureus
  1151. (c_30941)   Tetranychus turkestani
  1152. (c_455)   Annona squamosa
  1153. (c_30308)   Diaphania nitidalis
  1154. (c_30537)   Wyeomyia vanduzeei
  1155. (c_30276)   Spodoptera exempta
  1156. (c_4691)   Medicago lupulina
  1157. (c_47187)   Scylla paramamosain
  1158. (c_2691)   Eucalyptus fruticetorum
  1159. (c_3832)   Indigofera anil
  1160. (c_6325)   Psoralea eriantha
  1161. (c_24746)   Eminia polyadenia
  1162. (c_409)   Andropogon gayanus
  1163. (c_5546)   Papaver somniferum
  1164. (c_34698)   Vibrio vulnificus
  1165. (c_24605)   Bauhinia purpurea
  1166. (c_49388)   Sphaerechinus granularis
  1167. (c_699)   Atropa belladonna
  1168. (c_33917)   Vateria indica
  1169. (c_47056)   Hepatus pudibundus
  1170. (c_7953)   Triticum dicoccoides
  1171. (c_30565)   Musca autumnalis
  1172. (c_746)   Axonopus scoparius
  1173. (c_6280)   Prunus armeniaca
  1174. (c_33918)   Vateria malabarica
  1175. (c_36596)   Bemisia argentifolii
  1176. (c_30897)   Tropilaelaps clareae
  1177. (c_47135)   Menippe rumphii
  1178. (c_49376)   Paracentrotus lividus
  1179. (c_34568)   Pyrenophora tritici repentis
  1180. (c_33704)   Euchresta horsfeldii
  1181. (c_331385)   Cenangium ferruginosum
  1182. (c_15498)   Citrus mitis
  1183. (c_26455)   Cupressus arizonica
  1184. (c_30963)   Rhipicephalus appendiculatus
  1185. (c_30544)   Drosophila pseudoobscura
  1186. (c_5904)   Pinus pinaster
  1187. (c_2457)   Echinochloa turnerana
  1188. (c_30496)   Aedes taeniorhynchus
  1189. (c_35514)   Postia placenta
  1190. (c_37151)   Zizania palustris
  1191. (c_24736)   Chondrilla juncea
  1192. (c_34744)   Platanus occidentalis
  1193. (c_30461)   Dasineura brassicae
  1194. (c_286)   Allium moly
  1195. (c_47188)   Scylla tranquebarica
  1196. (c_3602)   Hibiscus rosa sinensis
  1197. (c_27194)   Erysiphe betae
  1198. (c_30915)   Chorioptes bovis
  1199. (c_49392)   Mellita longifissa
  1200. (c_33414)   Scaphoideus titanus
  1201. (c_49248)   Anemonia sulcata
  1202. (c_36288)   Flemingia macrophylla
  1203. (c_35188)   Xylella fastidiosa
  1204. (c_33589)   Afzelia africana
  1205. (c_26437)   Cedrus atlantica
  1206. (c_2509)   Elaeis guineensis
  1207. (c_2051)   Cyamopsis psoralioides
  1208. (c_6232)   Prosopis chilensis
  1209. (c_49413)   Holothuria leucospilota
  1210. (c_46183)   Lepas pectinata
  1211. (c_47085)   Gecarcinus planatus
  1212. (c_34575)   Sphacelotheca reiliana
  1213. (c_34565)   Pyrenophora teres
  1214. (c_5036)   Myrciaria cauliflora
  1215. (c_35470)   Cochliobolus lunatus
  1216. (c_31035)   Heligmosomoides polygyrus
  1217. (c_8503)   Zanthoxylum piperitum
  1218. (c_30955)   Dermacentor variabilis
  1219. (c_1067)   Brassica nigra
  1220. (c_26677)   Shorea robusta
  1221. (c_26397)   Betula nigra
  1222. (c_9372)   Bos taurus
  1223. (c_27358)   Rhynchophorus palmarum
  1224. (c_26576)   Monascus purpureus
  1225. (c_47192)   Liocarcinus arcuatus
  1226. (c_48946)   Mesoplodon pacificus
  1227. (c_29838)   Bracon mellitor
  1228. (c_31964)   Taenia crassiceps
  1229. (c_707)   Aucoumea klaineana
  1230. (c_30462)   Mayetiola destructor
  1231. (c_30047)   Adalia bipunctata
  1232. (c_5614)   Paspalum vaginatum
  1233. (c_30564)   Hydrotaea irritans
  1234. (c_34440)   Dreyfusia piceae
  1235. (c_30741)   Magicicada septendecim
  1236. (c_27187)   Diaphorina citri
  1237. (c_47052)   Calappa calappa
  1238. (c_33400)   Pomacea canaliculata
  1239. (c_26549)   Leucospermum cordifolium
  1240. (c_48888)   Arctocephalus forsteri
  1241. (c_648)   Artocarpus elasticus
  1242. (c_30723)   Dalbulus maidis
  1243. (c_26413)   Botrytis cinerea
  1244. (c_27197)   Erysiphe pisi
  1245. (c_6315)   Psidium guajava
  1246. (c_27444)   Agrobacterium tumefaciens
  1247. (c_356)   Amorphophallus campanulatus
  1248. (c_49242)   Acropora formosa
  1249. (c_46154)   Daphnia gessneri
  1250. (c_27479)   Candida utilis
  1251. (c_37963)   Rhodiola rosea
  1252. (c_27519)   Euphorbia characias
  1253. (c_31971)   Taenia taeniaeformis
  1254. (c_34508)   Ascochyta pisi
  1255. (c_30090)   Sitona humeralis
  1256. (c_46199)   Squilla biformis
  1257. (c_32254)   Swinglea glutinosa
  1258. (c_30516)   Culex pipiens
  1259. (c_23934)   Heterobasidion annosum
  1260. (c_34682)   Haemonchus placei
  1261. (c_27152)   Chilo partellus
  1262. (c_6391)   Pyrus communis
  1263. (c_30582)   Lutzomyia longipalpis
  1264. (c_46768)   Panulirus gracilis
  1265. (c_16511)   Gibberella fujikuroi
  1266. (c_26696)   Stethorus pauperculus
  1267. (c_30381)   Tortrix viridana
  1268. (c_30368)   Cydia pomonella
  1269. (c_27213)   Homoeosoma nebulellum
  1270. (c_1115)   Brosimum alicastrum
  1271. (c_34749)   Stenotaphrum secundatum
  1272. (c_34731)   Chamomilla recutita
  1273. (c_49273)   Calliactis parasitica
  1274. (c_37773)   Diadegma semiclausum
  1275. (c_29999)   Cylas formicarius
  1276. (c_30811)   Aspidiotus nerii
  1277. (c_23949)   Muntingia calabura
  1278. (c_26534)   Hypoxylon serpens
  1279. (c_4267)   Lepidium sativum
  1280. (c_34739)   Galinsoga parviflora
  1281. (c_30360)   Choristoneura fumiferana
  1282. (c_35444)   Campylobacter hyointestinalis
  1283. (c_1646)   Citrus reticulata
  1284. (c_37801)   Dicyphus tamaninii
  1285. (c_29954)   Trichogramma minutum
  1286. (c_30140)   Dendroctonus rufipennis
  1287. (c_35443)   Campylobacter fetus
  1288. (c_30790)   Therioaphis trifolii
  1289. (c_33603)   Alternaria solani
  1290. (c_454)   Annona reticulata
  1291. (c_46173)   Artemia tunisiana
  1292. (c_33780)   Pharbitis hederacea
  1293. (c_30533)   Toxorhynchites splendens
  1294. (c_36240)   Ixodes scapularis
  1295. (c_5792)   Phoenix sylvestris
  1296. (c_7220)   Solanum quitoense
  1297. (c_49224)   Rhopilema nomadica
  1298. (c_34726)   Buchloe dactyloides
  1299. (c_26435)   Castanea mollissima
  1300. (c_32330)   Pinus pseudostrobus
  1301. (c_46943)   Homarus gammarus
  1302. (c_30326)   Loxostege sticticalis
  1303. (c_532)   Apios americana
  1304. (c_4446)   Lotus uliginosus
  1305. (c_2305)   Diospyros lotus
  1306. (c_16426)   Pasteurella multocida
  1307. (c_34499)   Rhodococcus fascians
  1308. (c_48924)   Trichechus manatus
  1309. (c_31001)   Ascaris suum
  1310. (c_48986)   Stenella attenuata
  1311. (c_33650)   Cercospora cruenta
  1312. (c_30661)   Blissus leucopterus
  1313. (c_24642)   Galega orientalis
  1314. (c_6231)   Prosopis alba
  1315. (c_30556)   Glossina morsitans
  1316. (c_37348)   Euseius finlandicus
  1317. (c_47126)   Eriphia verrucosa
  1318. (c_1374)   Castilla ulei
  1319. (c_30940)   Brevipalpus phoenicis
  1320. (c_37012)   Cotesia flavipes
  1321. (c_34375)   Cacopsylla pyrisuga
  1322. (c_49598)   Sterna fuscata
  1323. (c_47185)   Scylla serrata
  1324. (c_24775)   Oryctes rhinoceros
  1325. (c_37782)   Mycoplasma agalactiae
  1326. (c_37818)   Rhizoctonia fragariae
  1327. (c_32323)   Hemileia vastatrix
  1328. (c_30129)   Heteronychus arator
  1329. (c_26563)   Matricaria perforata
  1330. (c_49383)   Echinometra vanbrunti
  1331. (c_37095)   Phaffia rhodozyma
  1332. (c_582)   Araucaria cunninghamii
  1333. (c_24671)   Panonychus citri
  1334. (c_2646)   Eriobotrya japonica
  1335. (c_69)   Acer palmatum
  1336. (c_47198)   Grapsus grapsus
  1337. (c_33674)   Crotalaria anagyroides
  1338. (c_30618)   Rhagoletis indifferens
  1339. (c_33282)   Alternaria helianthi
  1340. (c_36285)   Flammulina velutipes
  1341. (c_5676)   Pennisetum pedicellatum
  1342. (c_46209)   Erugosquilla woodmasoni
  1343. (c_27121)   Anogeissus leiocarpus
  1344. (c_49017)   Balaenoptera musculus
  1345. (c_37794)   Bactrocera latifrons
  1346. (c_26715)   Terminalia ivorensis
  1347. (c_5764)   Phaseolus acutifolius
  1348. (c_36079)   Solanum phureja
  1349. (c_2888)   Ficus natalensis
  1350. (c_31151)   Tylenchulus semipenetrans
  1351. (c_46208)   Cloridopsis dubia
  1352. (c_35455)   Streptomyces scabies
  1353. (c_5892)   Pinus brutia
  1354. (c_1980)   Croton tiglium
  1355. (c_31954)   Dipylidium caninum
  1356. (c_27180)   Culicoides variipennis
  1357. (c_5916)   Piper betle
  1358. (c_30635)   Reticulitermes flavipes
  1359. (c_31966)   Taenia multiceps
  1360. (c_7993)   Tsuga heterophylla
  1361. (c_31080)   Metastrongylus apri
  1362. (c_4464)   Lupinus albus
  1363. (c_48881)   Phocarctos hookeri
  1364. (c_33583)   Aegilops cylindrica
  1365. (c_37060)   Bacillus coagulans
  1366. (c_37790)   Antheraea proylei
  1367. (c_35880)   Vibrio salmonicida
  1368. (c_26673)   Sclerotium oryzae sativae
  1369. (c_30545)   Drosophila simulans
  1370. (c_47246)   Geryon quinquedens
  1371. (c_33370)   Lactococcus lactis
  1372. (c_26616)   Physalis peruviana
  1373. (c_49206)   Spongia zimocca
  1374. (c_7219)   Solanum muricatum
  1375. (c_30409)   Xenopsylla cheopis
  1376. (c_1373)   Castilla elastica
  1377. (c_4508)   Macrotyloma uniflorum
  1378. (c_49411)   Holothuria edulis
  1379. (c_6591)   Ribes rubrum
  1380. (c_33746)   Lactobacillus buchneri
  1381. (c_30032)   Diabrotica virgifera
  1382. (c_31146)   Trichuris vulpis
  1383. (c_47284)   Dentalium agassizi
  1384. (c_33785)   Parashorea malaanonan
  1385. (c_26697)   Stethorus punctillum
  1386. (c_2753)   Exogonium purga
  1387. (c_26321)   Abies mariesii
  1388. (c_37409)   Hypena scabra
  1389. (c_49396)   Actinopyga mauritiana
  1390. (c_27260)   Mycosphaerella fragariae
  1391. (c_2075)   Cyperus papyrus
  1392. (c_37110)   Agrostis castellana
  1393. (c_36022)   Bactrocera dorsalis
  1394. (c_27151)   Chilo auricilius
  1395. (c_26682)   Sitophilus oryzae
  1396. (c_33630)   Borrelia burgdorferi
  1397. (c_572)   Arachis hypogaea
  1398. (c_37787)   Orius laevigatus
  1399. (c_1355)   Caryota urens
  1400. (c_24664)   Moringa oleifera
  1401. (c_49374)   Psammechinus microtuberculatus
  1402. (c_33314)   Bursaphelenchus mucronatus
  1403. (c_30849)   Daphnia pulex
  1404. (c_46246)   Euphausia nana
  1405. (c_26595)   Opuntia polyacantha
  1406. (c_178)   Agave angustifolia
  1407. (c_3080)   Fragaria virginiana
  1408. (c_46267)   Meganyctiphanes norvegica
  1409. (c_47286)   Heteroschismoides callithrix
  1410. (c_2077)   Cyphomandra betacea
  1411. (c_29804)   Aphytis melinus
  1412. (c_30656)   Riptortus clavatus
  1413. (c_36073)   Rhizophagus grandis
  1414. (c_1193)   Calathea lutea
  1415. (c_33646)   Ceratocystis minor
  1416. (c_2713)   Eugenia javanica
  1417. (c_33641)   Centrosema acutifolium
  1418. (c_30507)   Anopheles freeborni
  1419. (c_1185)   Cajanus cajan
  1420. (c_4728)   Melocanna baccifera
  1421. (c_35560)   Nicotiana plumbaginifolia
  1422. (c_30102)   Dermestes maculatus
  1423. (c_48908)   Leptonychotes weddellii
  1424. (c_6455)   Raphanus sativus
  1425. (c_49378)   Loxechinus albus
  1426. (c_330508)   Rosa canina
  1427. (c_26456)   Cupressus lusitanica
  1428. (c_49215)   Aurelia aurita
  1429. (c_26705)   Streptococcus mutans
  1430. (c_46241)   Euphausia superba
  1431. (c_34424)   Aphis pomi
  1432. (c_33416)   Schinus molle
  1433. (c_29933)   Nasonia vitripennis
  1434. (c_48898)   Mirounga leonina
  1435. (c_49271)   Heliopora coerulea
  1436. (c_48950)   Hyperoodon planifrons
  1437. (c_3757)   Hyparrhenia rufa
  1438. (c_46780)   Jasus novaehollandiae
  1439. (c_49399)   Actinopyga palauensis
  1440. (c_34378)   Cotesia marginiventris
  1441. (c_2686)   Eucalyptus citriodora
  1442. (c_26473)   Diglyphus isaea
  1443. (c_46137)   Daphnia nivalis
  1444. (c_32048)   Acacia laeta
  1445. (c_30391)   Frankliniella fusca
  1446. (c_26328)   Acacia flavescens
  1447. (c_32207)   Pergularia tomentosa
  1448. (c_34734)   Echinacea purpurea
  1449. (c_30514)   Culex nigripalpus
  1450. (c_4441)   Lotononis bainesii
  1451. (c_30139)   Dendroctonus pseudotsugae
  1452. (c_33651)   Cercospora coffeicola
  1453. (c_47158)   Thalamita crenata
  1454. (c_280)   Allium caeruleum
  1455. (c_14763)   Syzygium jambos
  1456. (c_16283)   Platycodon grandiflorum
  1457. (c_32097)   Coriolus versicolor
  1458. (c_26643)   Populus tomentosa
  1459. (c_30721)   Amrasca devastans
  1460. (c_27101)   Aceria guerreronis
  1461. (c_49366)   Strongylocentrotus franciscanus
  1462. (c_331155)   Dichrostachys cinerea
  1463. (c_7916)   Trifolium nigrescens
  1464. (c_51)   Acacia victoriae
  1465. (c_30766)   Brachycaudus helichrysi
  1466. (c_35552)   Ilex crenata
  1467. (c_7914)   Trifolium hybridum
  1468. (c_33654)   Cercospora oryzae
  1469. (c_31041)   Globodera solanacearum
  1470. (c_24367)   Salix dasyclados
  1471. (c_47206)   Varuna yui
  1472. (c_47242)   Chaceon karubar
  1473. (c_1425)   Celosia argentea
  1474. (c_49022)   Eubalaena glacialis
  1475. (c_31096)   Onchocerca lienalis
  1476. (c_47190)   Liocarcinus corrugatus
  1477. (c_284)   Allium ledebourianum
  1478. (c_4970)   Mucuna deeringiana
  1479. (c_31967)   Taenia ovis
  1480. (c_47223)   Maja crispata
  1481. (c_16429)   Staphylococcus aureus
  1482. (c_27378)   Sorbus aucuparia
  1483. (c_49044)   Rana cyanophlyctis
  1484. (c_3004)   Foeniculum vulgare
  1485. (c_30908)   Acarus siro
  1486. (c_30652)   Cletus punctiger
  1487. (c_1689)   Cnidoscolus chayamansa
  1488. (c_7992)   Tsuga canadensis
  1489. (c_1044)   Brachiaria decumbens
  1490. (c_49323)   Brachionus calyciflorus
  1491. (c_35533)   Bothriochloa ischaemum
  1492. (c_49442)   Microcosmus polymorphus
  1493. (c_26384)   Bacillus cereus
  1494. (c_26624)   Pinus mugo
  1495. (c_16220)   Alyssum bertolonii
  1496. (c_31952)   Raillietina tetragona
  1497. (c_35442)   Campylobacter coli
  1498. (c_30280)   Trichoplusia ni
  1499. (c_847)   Bauhinia rufescens
  1500. (c_26374)   Aspergillus ochraceus
  1501. (c_30194)   Prionoxystus robiniae
  1502. (c_627)   Arrhenatherum elatius
  1503. (c_30732)   Nephotettix virescens
  1504. (c_8218)   Vicia cracca
  1505. (c_49225)   Rhopilema asamushi
  1506. (c_47184)   Carcinus aestuarii
  1507. (c_16293)   Sophora japonica
  1508. (c_27369)   Sclerotinia sclerotiorum
  1509. (c_46157)   Daphnia parvula
  1510. (c_26469)   Desmodium canum
  1511. (c_26440)   Chrysanthemum frutescens
  1512. (c_30268)   Peridroma saucia
  1513. (c_24756)   Helopeltis antonii
  1514. (c_5856)   Picea mariana
  1515. (c_30386)   Acrolepiopsis assectella
  1516. (c_24331)   Claviceps purpurea
  1517. (c_33300)   Balanites aegyptiaca
  1518. (c_24769)   Microcyclus ulei
  1519. (c_36594)   Lolium temulentum
  1520. (c_37076)   Ralstonia solanacearum
  1521. (c_36568)   Trichophyton mentagrophytes
  1522. (c_1601)   Chrysanthemum coronarium
  1523. (c_49370)   Diadema setosum
  1524. (c_5539)   Panicum miliare
  1525. (c_5537)   Panicum maximum
  1526. (c_24376)   Tilletia foetida
  1527. (c_37067)   Enterobacter cloacae
  1528. (c_30378)   Rhyacionia buoliana
  1529. (c_37134)   Melaleuca alternifolia
  1530. (c_24613)   Carthamus lanatus
  1531. (c_1409)   Ceiba pentandra
  1532. (c_8222)   Vicia sativa
  1533. (c_30053)   Epilachna vigintioctopunctata
  1534. (c_30273)   Sesamia inferens
  1535. (c_27178)   Culicoides nubeculosus
  1536. (c_26346)   Alnus japonica
  1537. (c_26392)   Betula alba
  1538. (c_26635)   Populus euramericana
  1539. (c_7217)   Solanum hyporhodium
  1540. (c_29805)   Aphytis yanonensis
  1541. (c_24369)   Salix nigra
  1542. (c_7673)   Terminalia catappa
  1543. (c_5751)   Petroselinum crispum
  1544. (c_48899)   Ommatophoca rossii
  1545. (c_26741)   Vitis cinerea
  1546. (c_26739)   Viscum album
  1547. (c_30641)   Orius insidiosus
  1548. (c_5891)   Pinus banksiana
  1549. (c_1479)   Ceroxylon andicola
  1550. (c_32203)   Paspalum urvillei
  1551. (c_1867)   Copernicia cerifera
  1552. (c_2703)   Eucalyptus wandoo
  1553. (c_34596)   Cytisus proliferus
  1554. (c_27205)   Geotrichum candidum
  1555. (c_49381)   Arbacia lixula
  1556. (c_34472)   Pediobius furvus
  1557. (c_33372)   Lonicera japonica
  1558. (c_1600)   Chrysanthemum cinerariaefolium
  1559. (c_26601)   Papaver bracteatum
  1560. (c_27200)   Eucalyptus blakelyi
  1561. (c_8216)   Vicia articulata
  1562. (c_4692)   Medicago orbicularis
  1563. (c_33391)   Pinus albicaulis
  1564. (c_46778)   Jasus tristani
  1565. (c_30921)   Dermatophagoides farinae
  1566. (c_3301)   Glycine max
  1567. (c_30432)   Liriomyza trifolii
  1568. (c_29810)   Apis florea
  1569. (c_30133)   Phyllophaga anxia
  1570. (c_49389)   Tripneustes gratilla
  1571. (c_32112)   Didymella applanata
  1572. (c_31062)   Longidorus elongatus
  1573. (c_34515)   Cochliobolus carbonum
  1574. (c_30519)   Culex salinarius
  1575. (c_35536)   Citrus jambhiri
  1576. (c_30697)   Podisus maculiventris
  1577. (c_48954)   Physeter catodon
  1578. (c_7957)   Triticum spelta
  1579. (c_29953)   Trichogramma maidis
  1580. (c_1729)   Coffea stenophylla
  1581. (c_4502)   Macroptilium lathyroides
  1582. (c_16218)   Adonis vernalis
  1583. (c_30081)   Otiorrhynchus sulcatus
  1584. (c_37719)   Senna obtusifolia
  1585. (c_16279)   Phyllanthus acidus
  1586. (c_49415)   Pearsonothuria graeffei
  1587. (c_49255)   Pavona decussata
  1588. (c_35561)   Nicotiana sylvestris
  1589. (c_47215)   Carcinoplax longimanus
  1590. (c_49018)   Balaenoptera physalus
  1591. (c_30951)   Amblyomma hebraeum
  1592. (c_49379)   Parechinus angulosus
  1593. (c_30690)   Nezara viridula
  1594. (c_5357)   Onobrychis viciifolia
  1595. (c_30374)   Lobesia botrana
  1596. (c_36046)   Hedera helix
  1597. (c_29862)   Dryocosmus kuriphilus
  1598. (c_30250)   Earias insulana
  1599. (c_30160)   Xylosandrus germanus
  1600. (c_27196)   Erysiphe graminis
  1601. (c_3603)   Hibiscus rostellatus
  1602. (c_15514)   Rorippa microphylla
  1603. (c_47069)   Ocypode cursor
  1604. (c_33590)   Agaricus bisporus
  1605. (c_36593)   Lolium rigidum
  1606. (c_47086)   Gecarcinus quadratus
  1607. (c_26356)   Apera spica venti
  1608. (c_30499)   Aedes triseriatus
  1609. (c_30695)   Plautia stali
  1610. (c_36077)   Salmonella choleraesuis
  1611. (c_834)   Basella alba
  1612. (c_3407)   Guadua angustifolia
  1613. (c_5634)   Paullinia yoco
  1614. (c_1289)   Capsicum baccatum
  1615. (c_331097)   Polianthes tuberosa
  1616. (c_24732)   Canarium ovatum
  1617. (c_5128)   Nephelium mutabile
  1618. (c_757)   Baccaurea motleyana
  1619. (c_16606)   Streptococcus faecium
  1620. (c_30792)   Toxoptera citricidus
  1621. (c_596)   Areca catechu
  1622. (c_33585)   Aegilops squarrosa
  1623. (c_30617)   Rhagoletis completa
  1624. (c_6359)   Pueraria tuberosa
  1625. (c_30789)   Sitobion avenae
  1626. (c_48988)   Stenella coeruleoalba
  1627. (c_30070)   Curculio caryae
  1628. (c_34446)   Glabromicroplitis croceipes
  1629. (c_26478)   Distichlis stricta
  1630. (c_2532)   Eleusine coracana
  1631. (c_48970)   Orcinus orca
  1632. (c_30693)   Piezodorus guildinii
  1633. (c_27244)   Mycoplasma gallisepticum
  1634. (c_4154)   Lagenaria siceraria
  1635. (c_32091)   Carica pentagona
  1636. (c_16458)   Salmonella gallinarum
  1637. (c_46245)   Euphausia vallentini
  1638. (c_27225)   Lycium chinense
  1639. (c_46244)   Euphausia triacantha
  1640. (c_37422)   Albizia saman
  1641. (c_47143)   Charybdis affinis
  1642. (c_6322)   Psophocarpus tetragonolobus
  1643. (c_30220)   Opogona sacchari
  1644. (c_4721)   Melilotus indica
  1645. (c_47219)   Stenocionops ovata
  1646. (c_1323)   Carica papaya
  1647. (c_26461)   Cytisus scoparius
  1648. (c_47222)   Maja squinado
  1649. (c_1721)   Coffea arabica
  1650. (c_30977)   Aelurostrongylus abstrusus
  1651. (c_31965)   Taenia hydatigena
  1652. (c_27488)   Clostridium pasteurianum
  1653. (c_30958)   Hyalomma anatolicum
  1654. (c_30748)   Pyrilla perpusilla
  1655. (c_7938)   Triplochiton scleroxylon
  1656. (c_49321)   Brachionus plicatilis
  1657. (c_26396)   Betula nana
  1658. (c_2697)   Eucalyptus pilularis
  1659. (c_21494)   Clostridium tetani
  1660. (c_24656)   Leptosphaeria maculans
  1661. (c_32327)   Pinus jeffreyi
  1662. (c_48925)   Trichechus inunguis
  1663. (c_29204)   Anthocephalus chinensis
  1664. (c_33728)   Grevillea robusta
  1665. (c_27257)   Mycosphaerella brassicicola
  1666. (c_47040)   Calappa gallus
  1667. (c_30091)   Sitona lineatus
  1668. (c_47159)   Thalamita spinimana
  1669. (c_7923)   Trifolium tembense
  1670. (c_24713)   Trifolium vesiculosum
  1671. (c_37576)   Pediococcus acidilactici
  1672. (c_31985)   Fasciola hepatica
  1673. (c_31100)   Wuchereria bancrofti
  1674. (c_24618)   Clepsis spectrana
  1675. (c_30317)   Ephestia kuehniella
  1676. (c_31126)   Strongylus vulgaris
  1677. (c_24654)   Leptosphaeria korrae
  1678. (c_37061)   Bacillus popilliae
  1679. (c_30917)   Psoroptes cuniculi
  1680. (c_48974)   Cephalorhynchus heavisidii
  1681. (c_331203)   Potos flavus
  1682. (c_49246)   Actinia equina
  1683. (c_1570)   Chloris gayana
  1684. (c_47082)   Cardisoma hirtipes
  1685. (c_27322)   Puccinia allii
  1686. (c_49046)   Rana dalmatina
  1687. (c_31950)   Raillietina cesticillus
  1688. (c_24805)   Stevia rebaudiana
  1689. (c_30512)   Coquillettidia perturbans
  1690. (c_31947)   Moniezia expansa
  1691. (c_26698)   Stethorus punctum
  1692. (c_12291)   Lymphocytic choriomeningitis virus
  1693. (c_29845)   Microctonus aethiopoides
  1694. (c_6118)   Populus tremuloides
  1695. (c_47048)   Calappa hepatica
  1696. (c_5860)   Picea rubens
  1697. (c_30490)   Aedes nigromaculis
  1698. (c_33294)   Ascosphaera apis
  1699. (c_47049)   Calappa convexa
  1700. (c_2414)   Durio zibethinus
  1701. (c_46204)   Squilla cadenati
  1702. (c_34495)   Pasteurella haemolytica
  1703. (c_26427)   Carissa macrocarpa
  1704. (c_26640)   Populus gelrica
  1705. (c_2869)   Festuca arundinacea
  1706. (c_47197)   Goniopsis pulchra
  1707. (c_46815)   Astacus pachypus
  1708. (c_30061)   Atomaria linearis
  1709. (c_24592)   Agrostis capillaris
  1710. (c_30780)   Metopolophium dirhodum
  1711. (c_4425)   Lolium perenne
  1712. (c_7003)   Setaria sphacelata
  1713. (c_47149)   Portunus gibbesii
  1714. (c_24660)   Malus sylvestris
  1715. (c_47070)   Ocypode rotundata
  1716. (c_48922)   Dugong dugon
  1717. (c_27366)   Sclerotinia borealis
  1718. (c_24606)   Bauhinia variegata
  1719. (c_30322)   Hellula undalis
  1720. (c_321)   Alysicarpus vaginalis
  1721. (c_33889)   Strelitzia reginae
  1722. (c_49401)   Bohadschia marmorata
  1723. (c_33794)   Penicillium roquefortii
  1724. (c_26672)   Sclerotium cepivorum
  1725. (c_49432)   Ciona intestinalis
  1726. (c_3340)   Gossypium tomentosum
  1727. (c_4459)   Luffa aegyptica
  1728. (c_5857)   Picea obovata
  1729. (c_1365)   Cassia auriculata
  1730. (c_2012)   Cucurbita pepo
  1731. (c_32138)   Eucalyptus viminalis
  1732. (c_27173)   Culicoides furens
  1733. (c_30557)   Glossina pallidipes
  1734. (c_37141)   Narcissus pseudonarcissus
  1735. (c_33714)   Ferula assa-foetida
  1736. (c_47160)   Bathynectes piperitus
  1737. (c_26412)   Botrytis allii
  1738. (c_30275)   Spodoptera eridania
  1739. (c_32055)   Alternanthera philoxeroides
  1740. (c_2529)   Elettaria cardamomum
  1741. (c_24794)   Pratylenchus vulnus
  1742. (c_7967)   Tropaeolum majus
  1743. (c_5913)   Pinus taeda
  1744. (c_30006)   Bruchus rufimanus
  1745. (c_36007)   Antheraea mylitta
  1746. (c_33895)   Taylorella equigenitalis
  1747. (c_27420)   Leucostoma persoonii
  1748. (c_24360)   Prunus japonica
  1749. (c_34587)   Abies pinsapo
  1750. (c_26351)   Alpinia purpurata
  1751. (c_7221)   Solanum tuberosum
  1752. (c_1635)   Citrullus colocynthis
  1753. (c_27387)   Tetrastichus julis
  1754. (c_30959)   Hyalomma dromedarii
  1755. (c_37622)   Sorghastrum nutans
  1756. (c_47151)   Portunus hastatus
  1757. (c_30702)   Pyrrhocoris apterus
  1758. (c_3336)   Gossypium arboreum
  1759. (c_47137)   Cronius ruber
  1760. (c_47081)   Cardisoma crassum
  1761. (c_331211)   Stercorarius skua
  1762. (c_8041)   Ullucus tuberosus
  1763. (c_33880)   Sitona discoideus
  1764. (c_8156)   Vanilla planifolia
  1765. (c_32053)   Alnus sinuata
  1766. (c_26523)   Hibiscus elatus
  1767. (c_48917)   Lutra felina
  1768. (c_26360)   Aphidius smithi
  1769. (c_30246)   Anticarsia gemmatalis
  1770. (c_26372)   Aspergillus nidulans
  1771. (c_16539)   Dimocarpus longan
  1772. (c_1736)   Coix lachryma jobi
  1773. (c_15940)   Bacillus subtilis
  1774. (c_34486)   Brucella ovis
  1775. (c_30068)   Conotrachelus nenuphar
  1776. (c_47230)   Chionoecetes bairdi
  1777. (c_35466)   Candida maltosa
  1778. (c_23970)   Prosopis cineraria
  1779. (c_34534)   Diplodia pinea
  1780. (c_31981)   Diplostomum spathaceum
  1781. (c_33617)   Arachis pintoi
  1782. (c_49232)   Corallium japonicum
  1783. (c_26387)   Bacillus sphaericus
  1784. (c_1371)   Castanea sativa
  1785. (c_5854)   Picea glauca
  1786. (c_49299)   Antipathes grandis
  1787. (c_31927)   Chortoicetes terminifera
  1788. (c_33331)   Clavibacter michiganensis
  1789. (c_24783)   Penaeus indicus
  1790. (c_49405)   Holothuria tubulosa
  1791. (c_27424)   Zea perennis
  1792. (c_49002)   Monodon monoceros
  1793. (c_47238)   Chaceon macphersoni
  1794. (c_4845)   Mimosa scabrella
  1795. (c_2857)   Feronia limonia
  1796. (c_33601)   Alternaria radicina
  1797. (c_1750)   Coleus rotundifolius
  1798. (c_331358)   Ricinodendron heudelotii
  1799. (c_1192)   Calathea allouia
  1800. (c_8461)   Xanthosoma violaceum
  1801. (c_30103)   Trogoderma glabrum
  1802. (c_33717)   Fumaria officinalis
  1803. (c_1642)   Citrus grandis
  1804. (c_6336)   Pterocarpus erinaceus
  1805. (c_29916)   Hyposoter exiguae
  1806. (c_47150)   Portunus trituberculatus
  1807. (c_47226)   Schizophrys aspera
  1808. (c_2887)   Ficus elastica
  1809. (c_31063)   Xiphinema americanum
  1810. (c_46259)   Thysanoessa macrura
  1811. (c_37392)   Macrosteles quadrilineatus
  1812. (c_33659)   Chaetomium virescens
  1813. (c_49440)   Pyura praeputialis
  1814. (c_7942)   Tripsacum laxum
  1815. (c_34405)   Staphylococcus hyicus
  1816. (c_46761)   Panulirus argus
  1817. (c_32273)   Beauveria bassiana
  1818. (c_30509)   Anopheles quadrimaculatus
  1819. (c_30204)   Scrobipalpula absoluta
  1820. (c_24368)   Salix fragilis
  1821. (c_30953)   Dermacentor albipictus
  1822. (c_1061)   Sinapis alba
  1823. (c_26417)   Bouea macrophylla
  1824. (c_1240)   Cananga odorata
  1825. (c_2890)   Ficus religiosa
  1826. (c_49235)   Corallium secundum
  1827. (c_49231)   Corallium rubrum
  1828. (c_26329)   Acacia holosericea
  1829. (c_30247)   Autographa californica
  1830. (c_29963)   Vespula maculifrons
  1831. (c_23901)   Brucella abortus
  1832. (c_26570)   Medicago truncatula
  1833. (c_32004)   Schistosoma mansoni
  1834. (c_33600)   Alternaria porri
  1835. (c_24772)   Myzus persicae
  1836. (c_30506)   Anopheles farauti
  1837. (c_33320)   Catharanthus roseus
  1838. (c_31234)   Zulia entreriana
  1839. (c_26642)   Populus simonii
  1840. (c_30430)   Liriomyza huidobrensis
  1841. (c_3662)   Hordeum vulgare
  1842. (c_47076)   Macrophtalmus depressus
  1843. (c_890)   Beta vulgaris
  1844. (c_33592)   Allium sphaerocephalum
  1845. (c_30985)   Ditylenchus destructor
  1846. (c_39)   Acacia farnesiana
  1847. (c_8217)   Vicia benghalensis
  1848. (c_34736)   Eucalyptus pellita
  1849. (c_37040)   Pagrus aurata
  1850. (c_30760)   Aphis craccivora
  1851. (c_6726)   Saccharum barberi
  1852. (c_3834)   Indigofera spicata
  1853. (c_2684)   Eucalyptus astringens
  1854. (c_5797)   Phormium tenax
  1855. (c_37374)   Acca sellowiana
  1856. (c_5908)   Pinus resinosa
  1857. (c_331198)   Pagophilus groenlandicus
  1858. (c_35919)   Dichelobacter nodosus
  1859. (c_7911)   Trifolium alexandrinum
  1860. (c_37109)   Aesculus hippocastanum
  1861. (c_733)   Averrhoa bilimbi
  1862. (c_5611)   Paspalum notatum
  1863. (c_26521)   Heracleum sosnowskyi
  1864. (c_33284)   Althaea officinalis
  1865. (c_2303)   Diospyros ebenaster
  1866. (c_26433)   Castanea crenata
  1867. (c_30568)   Hypoderma bovis
  1868. (c_30225)   Malacosoma americanum
  1869. (c_23930)   Haemophilus gallinarum
  1870. (c_2694)   Eucalyptus macrorhyncha
  1871. (c_30508)   Anopheles gambiae
  1872. (c_46264)   Thysanoessa longipes
  1873. (c_34626)   Libocedrus decurrens
  1874. (c_15797)   Eruca sativa
  1875. (c_3607)   Hibiscus tiliaceus
  1876. (c_34563)   Pleurotus sajor caju
  1877. (c_26641)   Populus grandidentata
  1878. (c_30563)   Haematobia irritans
  1879. (c_32319)   Eucalyptus nitens
  1880. (c_49597)   Sterna bergii
  1881. (c_2699)   Eucalyptus regnans
  1882. (c_581)   Araucaria araucana
  1883. (c_13029)   Padus
  1884. (c_30531)   Toxorhynchites brevipalpis
  1885. (c_33425)   Spilosoma obliqua
  1886. (c_30869)   Lumbricus terrestris
  1887. (c_2586)   Entolasia imbricata
  1888. (c_31983)   Echinostoma revolutum
  1889. (c_37017)   Dendrolimus punctatus
  1890. (c_49015)   Balaenoptera edeni
  1891. (c_27324)   Puccinia carthami
  1892. (c_46229)   Hemisquilla ensigera
  1893. (c_49386)   Clypeaster rotundus
  1894. (c_37768)   Ampelomyces quisqualis
  1895. (c_33758)   Lentinus lepideus
  1896. (c_46262)   Thysanoessa vicina
  1897. (c_26347)   Alnus jorullensis
  1898. (c_1887)   Cordeauxia edulis
  1899. (c_33359)   Haemophilus somnus
  1900. (c_49438)   Pyura stolonifera
  1901. (c_2718)   Euphorbia antisyphilitica
  1902. (c_5436)   Oryza glaberrima
  1903. (c_23956)   Pandalus borealis
  1904. (c_2030)   Curcuma amada
  1905. (c_49377)   Echinus esculentus
  1906. (c_30497)   Aedes tarsalis
  1907. (c_29193)   Abies guatemalensis
  1908. (c_47207)   Episesarma versicolor
  1909. (c_37558)   Discula destructiva
  1910. (c_23965)   Populus maximowiczii
  1911. (c_7941)   Tripsacum dactyloides
  1912. (c_5882)   Pimenta dioica
  1913. (c_330083)   Begonia fusicarpa
  1914. (c_24672)   Panonychus ulmi
  1915. (c_7913)   Trifolium hirtum
  1916. (c_16456)   Corynebacterium ovis
  1917. (c_6688)   Rubus loganobaccus
  1918. (c_33362)   Heteropsylla cubana
  1919. (c_27620)   Trichoderma album
  1920. (c_49049)   Rana ridibunda
  1921. (c_2115)   Dalbergia melanoxylon
  1922. (c_30804)   Ceroplastes floridensis
  1923. (c_37393)   Maruca vitrata
  1924. (c_33596)   Alternaria brassicicola
  1925. (c_30428)   Agromyza frontella
  1926. (c_30964)   Rhipicephalus evertsi
  1927. (c_33753)   Lactobacillus plantarum
  1928. (c_32092)   Carica pubescens
  1929. (c_27273)   Oesophagostomum dentatum
  1930. (c_30456)   Phormia regina
  1931. (c_37368)   Acanthocheilonema viteae
  1932. (c_985)   Boehmeria nivea
  1933. (c_33684)   Dacryodes excelsa
  1934. (c_35568)   Paeonia suffruticosa
  1935. (c_34529)   Colletotrichum lindemuthianum
  1936. (c_1885)   Corchorus olitorius
  1937. (c_27290)   Peregrinus maidis
  1938. (c_49414)   Holothuria fuscopunctata
  1939. (c_33398)   Poekilocerus pictus
  1940. (c_6289)   Prunus persica
  1941. (c_330082)   Begonia auriculata
  1942. (c_35468)   Candida rugosa
  1943. (c_30052)   Epilachna varivestis
  1944. (c_2181)   Dendrocalamus strictus
  1945. (c_37074)   Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale
  1946. (c_34686)   Myzus nicotianae
  1947. (c_30009)   Zabrotes subfasciatus
  1948. (c_327)   Amaranthus dubius
  1949. (c_27410)   Typhula incarnata
  1950. (c_49404)   Bohadschia vitiensis
  1951. (c_34617)   Hylocereus undatus
  1952. (c_2456)   Echinochloa pyramidalis
  1953. (c_26717)   Tetranychus arabicus
  1954. (c_33587)   Aegilops variabilis
  1955. (c_47087)   Gecarcinus malpilensis
  1956. (c_49201)   Spongia barbara
  1957. (c_33761)   Madia sativa
  1958. (c_34485)   Bradyrhizobium japonicum
  1959. (c_704)   Attalea funifera
  1960. (c_48)   Acacia senegal
  1961. (c_36125)   Citrobacter freundii
  1962. (c_47173)   Callinectes exasperatus
  1963. (c_24791)   Pratylenchus brachyurus
  1964. (c_27262)   Mycosphaerella musicola
  1965. (c_30827)   Phenacoccus manihoti
  1966. (c_331153)   Senna siamea
  1967. (c_33615)   Antitrogus parvulus
  1968. (c_24747)   Erwinia amylovora
  1969. (c_24678)   Piper cubeba
  1970. (c_30364)   Cnephasia pumicana
  1971. (c_36608)   Laodelphax striatellus
  1972. (c_27145)   Cecropia sciadophylla
  1973. (c_27331)   Puccinia melanocephala
  1974. (c_30957)   Haemaphysalis punctata
  1975. (c_6324)   Psoralea cinerea
  1976. (c_6685)   Rubus chamaemorus
  1977. (c_6581)   Rhynchelytrum repens
  1978. (c_27326)   Puccinia coronata
  1979. (c_27099)   Acacia salicina
  1980. (c_33586)   Aegilops umbellulata
  1981. (c_6027)   Plumeria rubra
  1982. (c_8535)   Zostera marina
  1983. (c_33757)   Lentinula edodes
  1984. (c_33389)   Pentalonia nigronervosa
  1985. (c_37140)   Narcissus tazetta
  1986. (c_35465)   Candida guilliermondii
  1987. (c_27210)   Hirsutella thompsonii
  1988. (c_30200)   Keiferia lycopersicella
  1989. (c_7002)   Setaria italica
  1990. (c_30037)   Oulema oryzae
  1991. (c_30076)   Hypera postica
  1992. (c_48896)   Monachus schauinslandi
  1993. (c_30777)   Macrosiphum rosae
  1994. (c_26492)   Eucalyptus urophylla
  1995. (c_30415)   Diploptera punctata
  1996. (c_30231)   Euproctis chrysorrhoea
  1997. (c_29936)   Spalangia endius
  1998. (c_49041)   Rana cancrivora
  1999. (c_33441)   Venturia pirina
  2000. (c_4994)   Musa acuminata
  2001. (c_2011)   Cucurbita moschata
  2002. (c_33804)   Phoma sorghina
  2003. (c_49344)   Arenicola defodiens
  2004. (c_30437)   Delia coarctata
  2005. (c_33439)   Trichoderma harzianum
  2006. (c_26415)   Botrytis tulipae
  2007. (c_181)   Agave fourcroydes
  2008. (c_33902)   Thysanoplusia orichalcea
  2009. (c_7924)   Trifolium usambarense
  2010. (c_4693)   Medicago sativa
  2011. (c_29908)   Bathyplectes anurus
  2012. (c_26707)   Streptococcus suis
  2013. (c_25452)   Spodoptera frugiperda
  2014. (c_1725)   Coffea eugenioides
  2015. (c_24785)   Penaeus merguiensis
  2016. (c_2024)   Cuminum cyminum
  2017. (c_47094)   Lauridromia dehaani
  2018. (c_46203)   Squilla parva
  2019. (c_30950)   Amblyomma cajennense
  2020. (c_4995)   Musa balbisiana
  2021. (c_8219)   Vicia ervilia
  2022. (c_49038)   Rana blythii
  2023. (c_30517)   Culex quinquefasciatus
  2024. (c_26639)   Populus fremontii
  2025. (c_24777)   Ostrinia furnacalis
  2026. (c_46212)   Oratosquillina quinquedentata
  2027. (c_5609)   Paspalum conjugatum
  2028. (c_46153)   Daphnia cristata
  2029. (c_2424)   Dyera costulata
  2030. (c_2889)   Ficus nekbudu
  2031. (c_33383)   Miscanthus sinensis
  2032. (c_37643)   Cinnamomum aromaticum
  2033. (c_48878)   Callorhinus ursinus
  2034. (c_30947)   Ornithodoros coriaceus
  2035. (c_47062)   Platymera gaudichaudii
  2036. (c_24353)   Oryza perennis
  2037. (c_33720)   Fusarium equiseti
  2038. (c_331483)   Calendula officinalis
  2039. (c_30567)   Stomoxys calcitrans
  2040. (c_36604)   Apoanagyrus lopezi
  2041. (c_46152)   Daphnia brooksi
  2042. (c_5859)   Picea pungens
  2043. (c_13)   Abies concolor
  2044. (c_30775)   Lipaphis erysimi
  2045. (c_24640)   Gaeumannomyces graminis
  2046. (c_30995)   Aphelenchoides ritzemabosi
  2047. (c_46766)   Panulirus inflatus
  2048. (c_26706)   Streptococcus pneumoniae
  2049. (c_37792)   Aphelinus mali
  2050. (c_47177)   Callinectes arcuatus
  2051. (c_331482)   Calendula arvensis
  2052. (c_30153)   Ips typographus
  2053. (c_2892)   Ficus vogelii
  2054. (c_30611)   Lixophaga diatraeae
  2055. (c_30900)   Ornithonyssus sylviarum
  2056. (c_33584)   Aegilops speltoides
  2057. (c_49265)   Fungia fungites
  2058. (c_26716)   Terminalia superba
  2059. (c_27417)   Leucostoma cinctum
  2060. (c_30038)   Phyllotreta cruciferae
  2061. (c_27311)   Polyphagotarsonemus latus
  2062. (c_1290)   Capsicum chinense
  2063. (c_1893)   Coriandrum sativum
  2064. (c_2693)   Eucalyptus grandis
  2065. (c_37288)   Tanacetum vulgare
  2066. (c_1529)   Chenopodium ambrosioides
  2067. (c_37777)   Macrolophus caliginosus
  2068. (c_27243)   Mycoplasma dispar
  2069. (c_49007)   Inia geoffrensis
  2070. (c_23963)   Pistacia lentiscus
  2071. (c_27241)   Mycoplasma bovis
  2072. (c_301)   Alopecurus pratensis
  2073. (c_621)   Armoracia rusticana
  2074. (c_29945)   Pikonema alaskensis
  2075. (c_3079)   Fragaria vesca
  2076. (c_30686)   Acrosternum hilare
  2077. (c_30251)   Earias vittella
  2078. (c_36442)   Coprinus cinereus
  2079. (c_48877)   Eumetopias jubatus
  2080. (c_37082)   Zymomonas mobilis
  2081. (c_36)   Acacia berlandieri
  2082. (c_13199)   Pennisetum glaucum
  2083. (c_29964)   Vespula pensylvanica
  2084. (c_2776)   Fagopyrum emarginatum
  2085. (c_6919)   Secale cereale
  2086. (c_26325)   Acacia caven
  2087. (c_34535)   Eutypa lata
  2088. (c_30392)   Frankliniella occidentalis
  2089. (c_29902)   Solenopsis invicta
  2090. (c_24591)   Acyrthosiphon pisum
  2091. (c_46138)   Daphnia lumholtzi
  2092. (c_26615)   Physalis minima
  2093. (c_1117)   Broussonetia papyrifera
  2094. (c_26720)   Tetranychus pacificus
  2095. (c_30226)   Malacosoma disstria
  2096. (c_47241)   Chaceon australis
  2097. (c_25376)   Agathis dammara
  2098. (c_331232)   Mycovellosiella fulva
  2099. (c_49047)   Rana esculenta
  2100. (c_34630)   Lysiloma latisiliqua
  2101. (c_24784)   Penaeus japonicus
  2102. (c_47043)   Calappa angusta
  2103. (c_30018)   Hylotrupes bajulus
  2104. (c_24621)   Colias lesbia
  2105. (c_49397)   Actinopyga miliaris
  2106. (c_35487)   Gibberella avenacea
  2107. (c_34657)   Stylosanthes macrocephala
  2108. (c_1368)   Cassia sturtii
  2109. (c_49014)   Balaenoptera acutorostrata
  2110. (c_26614)   Physalis ixocarpa
  2111. (c_26331)   Acacia leptocarpa
  2112. (c_30030)   Diabrotica speciosa
  2113. (c_32321)   Eucalyptus pauciflora
  2114. (c_30331)   Antheraea pernyi
  2115. (c_26732)   Ulmus glabra
  2116. (c_31040)   Globodera rostochiensis
  2117. (c_37065)   Enterobacter aerogenes
  2118. (c_452)   Annona muricata
  2119. (c_38)   Acacia decurrens
  2120. (c_49036)   Rana fuscigula
  2121. (c_30613)   Anastrepha ludens
  2122. (c_32137)   Eucalyptus robusta
  2123. (c_1723)   Coffea canephora
  2124. (c_5786)   Phleum pratense
  2125. (c_30717)   Deois flavopicta
  2126. (c_16025)   Pyricularia oryzae
  2127. (c_5535)   Panicum antidotale
  2128. (c_30513)   Culex annulirostris
  2129. (c_29895)   Formica polyctena
  2130. (c_2709)   Eugenia aquea
  2131. (c_37395)   Microplitis demolitor
  2132. (c_27176)   Culicoides melleus
  2133. (c_5900)   Pinus kesiya
  2134. (c_24347)   Lansium domesticum
  2135. (c_30407)   Spilopsyllus cuniculi
  2136. (c_16225)   Artemia salina
  2137. (c_30288)   Papilio polyxenes
  2138. (c_31070)   Meloidogyne graminicola
  2139. (c_48983)   Tursiops truncatus
  2140. (c_48996)   Phocoena spinipinnis
  2141. (c_49600)   Larus novaehollandiae
  2142. (c_33648)   Ceratocystis ulmi
  2143. (c_3604)   Hibiscus sabdariffa
  2144. (c_46770)   Panulirus marginatus
  2145. (c_32141)   Eustoma grandiflorum
  2146. (c_36060)   Penicillium camembertii
  2147. (c_49026)   Eschrichtius robustus
  2148. (c_37635)   Aphidius rhopalosiphi
  2149. (c_32168)   Leguminivora ptychora
  2150. (c_26588)   Oedaleus senegalensis
  2151. (c_177)   Agave amaniensis
  2152. (c_6233)   Prosopis nigra
  2153. (c_29822)   Megachile rotundata
  2154. (c_31037)   Heterakis gallinarum
  2155. (c_30404)   Ctenocephalides felis
  2156. (c_24734)   Carduus nutans
  2157. (c_1291)   Capsicum frutescens
  2158. (c_1676)   Clitoria ternatea
  2159. (c_26419)   Brachiaria ruziziensis
  2160. (c_27338)   Puccinia sorghi
  2161. (c_26369)   Aspergillus awamori
  2162. (c_30185)   Carposina niponensis
  2163. (c_23903)   Calliandra calothyrsus
  2164. (c_46236)   Nematoscelis megalops
  2165. (c_33673)   Crinipellis perniciosa
  2166. (c_49040)   Rana magna
  2167. (c_5540)   Panicum repens
  2168. (c_6335)   Pterocarpus dalbergioides
  2169. (c_32263)   Vicia narbonensis
  2170. (c_331200)   Pusa sibirica
  2171. (c_30367)   Cydia nigricana
  2172. (c_30492)   Aedes pseudoscutellaris
  2173. (c_27263)   Mycosphaerella pinodes
  2174. (c_30244)   Agrotis ipsilon
  2175. (c_31995)   Paragonimus westermani
  2176. (c_49252)   Leptoseris papyracea
  2177. (c_30612)   Anastrepha fraterculus
  2178. (c_30007)   Callosobruchus chinensis
  2179. (c_32151)   Glomerella cingulata
  2180. (c_6586)   Ribes divaricatum
  2181. (c_3938)   Ipomoea eriocarpa
  2182. (c_1025)   Bothriochloa insculpta
  2183. (c_29886)   Bruchophagus roddi
  2184. (c_29896)   Formica rufa
  2185. (c_26504)   Glaucium flavum
  2186. (c_29946)   Pristiphora erichsonii
  2187. (c_49318)   Mnemiopsis leidyi
  2188. (c_48998)   Neophocaena phocaenoides
  2189. (c_2306)   Diospyros virginiana
  2190. (c_36626)   Eragrostis lehmanniana
  2191. (c_47157)   Podophthalmus vigil
  2192. (c_35558)   Nicotiana alata
  2193. (c_30724)   Empoasca fabae
  2194. (c_33658)   Chaetomium globosum
  2195. (c_27615)   Streptomyces griseus
  2196. (c_47141)   Charybdis feriatus
  2197. (c_30824)   Icerya purchasi
  2198. (c_7946)   Trisetum flavescens
  2199. (c_46756)   Panulirus interruptus
  2200. (c_47068)   Ocypode africana
  2201. (c_47078)   Cardisoma armatum
  2202. (c_8094)   Urena lobata
  2203. (c_34432)   Cacopsylla pyricola
  2204. (c_30663)   Geocoris punctipes
  2205. (c_30764)   Aphis nerii
  2206. (c_34695)   Salmonella dublin
  2207. (c_2695)   Eucalyptus marginata
  2208. (c_331197)   Histriophoca fasciata
  2209. (c_24738)   Chromolaena odorata
  2210. (c_583)   Araucaria heterophylla
  2211. (c_30232)   Lymantria dispar
  2212. (c_26738)   Vicia hirsuta
  2213. (c_26632)   Populus alba
  2214. (c_42)   Acacia mangium
  2215. (c_46243)   Euphausia frigida
  2216. (c_29891)   Atta sexdens
  2217. (c_26630)   Pongamia pinnata
  2218. (c_25204)   Nilaparvata lugens
  2219. (c_33339)   Delonix regia
  2220. (c_30075)   Hypera meles
  2221. (c_46156)   Daphnia deserti
  2222. (c_31930)   Schistocerca americana
  2223. (c_34746)   Pyrus calleryana
  2224. (c_31004)   Toxocara canis
  2225. (c_46625)   Crangon nigricauda
  2226. (c_49358)   Asterias rubens
  2227. (c_2635)   Eragrostis tef
  2228. (c_33279)   Ageratum conyzoides
  2229. (c_31110)   Pratylenchus crenatus
  2230. (c_30551)   Hydrellia philippina
  2231. (c_2101)   Dactylis glomerata
  2232. (c_35406)   Odocoileus hemionus
  2233. (c_6282)   Prunus cerasifera
  2234. (c_35458)   Photorhabdus luminescens
  2235. (c_5911)   Pinus strobus
  2236. (c_943)   Bixa orellana
  2237. (c_32072)   Arnica montana
  2238. (c_48964)   Grampus griseus
  2239. (c_26386)   Bacillus megaterium
  2240. (c_37825)   Trichogramma japonicum
  2241. (c_33747)   Lactobacillus bulgaricus
  2242. (c_331209)   Stercorarius antarcticus
  2243. (c_30765)   Aulacorthum solani
  2244. (c_33799)   Phanerochaete chrysosporium
  2245. (c_31963)   Echinococcus multilocularis
  2246. (c_36407)   Elymus smithii
  2247. (c_36428)   Nitrosomonas europaea
  2248. (c_33611)   Angelica archangelica
  2249. (c_29890)   Atta cephalotes
  2250. (c_26578)   Mononychellus tanajoa
  2251. (c_48951)   Berardius arnuxii
  2252. (c_4431)   Lophira alata
  2253. (c_31976)   Dicrocoelium dendriticum
  2254. (c_24633)   Eremochloa ophiuroides
  2255. (c_31088)   Brugia pahangi
  2256. (c_30083)   Pachnaeus litus
  2257. (c_30628)   Labidura riparia
  2258. (c_30249)   Diparopsis castanea
  2259. (c_5893)   Pinus caribaea
  2260. (c_48981)   Lagenorhynchus cruciger
  2261. (c_26734)   Ulmus parvifolia
  2262. (c_30814)   Lepidosaphes ulmi
  2263. (c_32318)   Eucalyptus melliodora
  2264. (c_30807)   Saissetia oleae
  2265. (c_26553)   Listeria monocytogenes
  2266. (c_2690)   Eucalyptus fraxinoides
  2267. (c_4201)   Larix occidentalis
  2268. (c_40)   Acacia gerrardii
  2269. (c_30198)   Anarsia lineatella
  2270. (c_7919)   Trifolium resupinatum
  2271. (c_46754)   Panulirus longipes
  2272. (c_309)   Alpinia galanga
  2273. (c_48968)   Sousa chinensis
  2274. (c_26555)   Lycopersicon hirsutum
  2275. (c_6286)   Prunus insititia
  2276. (c_29867)   Gilpinia hercyniae
  2277. (c_33632)   Bursaphelenchus xylophilus
  2278. (c_27258)   Mycosphaerella citri
  2279. (c_5437)   Oryza rufipogon
  2280. (c_31946)   Moniezia benedeni
  2281. (c_48906)   Phoca sibirica
  2282. (c_6312)   Pseudotsuga menziesii
  2283. (c_24765)   Imperata cylindrica
  2284. (c_47213)   Eriocheir sinensis
  2285. (c_34081)   Potato X potexvirus
  2286. (c_180)   Agave cantala
  2287. (c_30722)   Circulifer tenellus
  2288. (c_34537)   Helminthosporium solani
  2289. (c_30361)   Choristoneura occidentalis
  2290. (c_27212)   Homoeosoma electellum
  2291. (c_26414)   Botrytis fabae
  2292. (c_29852)   Trioxys indicus
  2293. (c_33670)   Coniophora puteana
  2294. (c_33653)   Cercospora nicotianae
  2295. (c_48889)   Arctocephalus tropicalis
  2296. (c_33335)   Convolvulus arvensis
  2297. (c_33899)   Teretriosoma nigrescens
  2298. (c_31968)   Taenia pisiformis
  2299. (c_7859)   Tragopogon porrifolius
  2300. (c_30252)   Euxoa messoria
  2301. (c_37043)   Rhammatocerus schistocercoides
  2302. (c_30325)   Leucinodes orbonalis
  2303. (c_47170)   Callinectes danae
  2304. (c_8281)   Vitis labrusca
  2305. (c_23947)   Marssonina rosae
  2306. (c_26383)   Avena sterilis
  2307. (c_46779)   Jasus edwardsii
  2308. (c_47180)   Callinectes rathbunae
  2309. (c_5612)   Paspalum plicatulum
  2310. (c_27162)   Coelaenomenodera elaeidis
  2311. (c_4690)   Medicago laciniata
  2312. (c_4063)   Juniperus communis
  2313. (c_46763)   Panulirus penicillatus
  2314. (c_33352)   Fatsia japonica
  2315. (c_33409)   Sabal palmetto
  2316. (c_30674)   Lygus hesperus
  2317. (c_33743)   Kraussaria angulifera
  2318. (c_26326)   Acacia cincinnata
  2319. (c_49203)   Spongia officinalis
  2320. (c_47047)   Calappa sulcata
  2321. (c_36116)   Taraxacum officinale
  2322. (c_30910)   Rhizoglyphus echinopus
  2323. (c_32342)   Tolyposporium penicillariae
  2324. (c_26401)   Betula platyphylla
  2325. (c_49199)   Hippospongia lachne
  2326. (c_30036)   Oulema melanopus
  2327. (c_12705)   Musa paradisiaca
  2328. (c_30855)   Penaeus semisulcatus
  2329. (c_48976)   Cephalorhynchus eutropia
  2330. (c_326)   Amaranthus cruentus
  2331. (c_31135)   Trichinella spiralis
  2332. (c_31919)   Periplaneta americana
  2333. (c_30956)   Haemaphysalis longicornis
  2334. (c_35990)   Penicillium chrysogenum
  2335. (c_37789)   Aleurodicus dispersus
  2336. (c_33793)   Penicillium oxalicum
  2337. (c_5885)   Pimpinella anisum
  2338. (c_23886)   Alnus hirsuta
  2339. (c_30255)   Helicoverpa armigera
  2340. (c_32099)   Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis
  2341. (c_1636)   Citrullus lanatus
  2342. (c_27269)   Myndus taffini
  2343. (c_26370)   Aspergillus flavus
  2344. (c_46251)   Euphausia tenera
  2345. (c_330670)   Astrocaryum murumuru
  2346. (c_47041)   Calappa pelii
  2347. (c_30119)   Meligethes aeneus
  2348. (c_35449)   Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae
  2349. (c_30095)   Sphenophorus callosus
  2350. (c_27391)   Trichostrongylus vitrinus
  2351. (c_5765)   Phaseolus coccineus
  2352. (c_49220)   Chrysaora hysoscella
  2353. (c_34614)   Eperua falcata
  2354. (c_46758)   Panulirus polyphagus
  2355. (c_1292)   Capsicum pubescens
  2356. (c_33715)   Ferula communis
  2357. (c_4067)   Kabatiella
  2358. (c_32200)   Paspalum fasciculatum
  2359. (c_49266)   Fungia echinata
  2360. (c_330085)   Begonia aconitifolia
  2361. (c_46621)   Crangon alaskensis
  2362. (c_46147)   Daphnia similoides
  2363. (c_29866)   Diprion similis
  2364. (c_34492)   Leuconostoc mesenteroides
  2365. (c_48930)   Platanista minor
  2366. (c_2777)   Fagopyrum esculentum
  2367. (c_1217)   Calopogonium mucunoides
  2368. (c_33791)   Penicillium expansum
  2369. (c_36482)   Paenibacillus larvae
  2370. (c_32133)   Eucalyptus gunnii
  2371. (c_6339)   Pterocarpus marsupium
  2372. (c_8557)   Abelmoschus esculentus
  2373. (c_30248)   Autographa gamma
  2374. (c_49233)   Corallium elatius
  2375. (c_30634)   Coptotermes formosanus
  2376. (c_47059)   Matuta lunaris
  2377. (c_46141)   Daphnia carinata
  2378. (c_31142)   Ostertagia ostertagi
  2379. (c_450)   Annona diversifolia
  2380. (c_33647)   Ceratocystis paradoxa
  2381. (c_2687)   Eucalyptus deglupta
  2382. (c_48882)   Arctocephalus australis
  2383. (c_34426)   Ascogaster reticulatus
  2384. (c_30782)   Monellia nigropunctata
  2385. (c_26336)   Aeromonas hydrophila
  2386. (c_31120)   Spirocerca lupi
  2387. (c_30991)   Aphelenchus avenae
  2388. (c_49204)   Spongia tubilifera
  2389. (c_27140)   Busseola fusca
  2390. (c_26751)   Yersinia ruckeri
  2391. (c_23967)   Populus tremula
  2392. (c_26659)   Renibacterium salmoninarum
  2393. (c_5905)   Pinus pinea
  2394. (c_30151)   Ips pini
  2395. (c_30998)   Rhadinaphelenchus cocophilus
  2396. (c_32144)   Fusarium solani
  2397. (c_23890)   Amblyomma variegatum
  2398. (c_26701)   Streptococcus bovis
  2399. (c_27329)   Puccinia hordei
  2400. (c_33745)   Lactobacillus brevis
  2401. (c_73)   Acer rubrum
  2402. (c_48971)   Lissodelphis borealis
  2403. (c_36247)   Salmonella pullorum
  2404. (c_30576)   Megaselia halterata
  2405. (c_3313)   Glycyrrhiza glabra
  2406. (c_283)   Allium fistulosum
  2407. (c_46187)   Megabalanus psittacus
  2408. (c_47046)   Calappa ocellata
  2409. (c_7615)   Taraxacum koksaghyz
  2410. (c_32105)   Cryptochaetum iceryae
  2411. (c_30483)   Aedes albopictus
  2412. (c_46249)   Euphausia eximia
  2413. (c_31171)   Pityogenes chalcographus
  2414. (c_49343)   Arenicola marina
  2415. (c_26525)   Hibiscus trionum
  2416. (c_30753)   Aleurocanthus woglumi
  2417. (c_32261)   Trifolium somalense
  2418. (c_2533)   Eleusine indica
  2419. (c_16605)   Streptococcus faecalis
  2420. (c_6588)   Ribes hirtellum
  2421. (c_35539)   Cornus florida
  2422. (c_310)   Alpinia officinarum
  2423. (c_34494)   Leuconostoc cremoris
  2424. (c_37820)   Terminalia arjuna
  2425. (c_24669)   Oncobasidium theobromae
  2426. (c_16276)   Petasites hybridus
  2427. (c_3600)   Hibiscus macrophyllus
  2428. (c_1388)   Catha edulis
  2429. (c_27246)   Mycoplasma hyorhinis
  2430. (c_49298)   Antipathes dichotoma
  2431. (c_3605)   Hibiscus schizopetalus
  2432. (c_34383)   Cotesia melanoscela
  2433. (c_30528)   Psorophora columbiae
  2434. (c_12)   Abies balsamea
  2435. (c_24677)   Phloeotribus scarabaeoides
  2436. (c_35609)   Tagosodes orizicolus
  2437. (c_49210)   Millepora platyphylla
  2438. (c_30292)   Phyllocnistis citrella
  2439. (c_31107)   Hirschmanniella oryzae
  2440. (c_30433)   Ophiomyia phaseoli
  2441. (c_36627)   Bouteloua curtipendula
  2442. (c_49384)   Echinometra mathaei
  2443. (c_26664)   Rhyzopertha dominica
  2444. (c_27272)   Oesophagostomum columbianum
  2445. (c_1239)   Cananga latifolia
  2446. (c_26708)   Streptococcus thermophilus
  2447. (c_32244)   Scutellonema bradys
  2448. (c_27482)   Ceratocystis variospora
  2449. (c_32336)   Sesbania rostrata
  2450. (c_35489)   Gibberella pulicaris
  2451. (c_26749)   Yersinia enterocolitica
  2452. (c_47174)   Callinectes larvatus
  2453. (c_331492)   Potato yellow vein virus
  2454. (c_7918)   Trifolium repens
  2455. (c_33403)   Pseudococcus affinis
  2456. (c_8220)   Vicia faba
  2457. (c_47179)   Callinectes similis
  2458. (c_26477)   Distichlis spicata
  2459. (c_47186)   Scylla olivacea
  2460. (c_26470)   Desmodium ovalifolium
  2461. (c_31138)   Cooperia oncophora
  2462. (c_27247)   Mycoplasma hyosynoviae
  2463. (c_26508)   Gortyna xanthenes
  2464. (c_34)   Acacia aneura
  2465. (c_31113)   Elaphostrongylus cervi
  2466. (c_26735)   Ulmus procera
  2467. (c_7936)   Triphasia trifolia
  2468. (c_33649)   Cercospora beticola
  2469. (c_34590)   Brachiaria plantaginea
  2470. (c_291)   Allium schoenoprasum
  2471. (c_6291)   Prunus spinosa
  2472. (c_30532)   Toxorhynchites rutilus
  2473. (c_30761)   Aphis fabae
  2474. (c_27248)   Mycoplasma meleagridis
  2475. (c_31097)   Onchocerca volvulus
  2476. (c_41)   Acacia hebeclada
  2477. (c_49750)   Posidonia oceanica
  2478. (c_6727)   Saccharum officinarum
  2479. (c_33751)   Lactobacillus fermentum
  2480. (c_49234)   Corallium konojoi
  2481. (c_5633)   Paullinia cupana
  2482. (c_34525)   Colletotrichum truncatum
  2483. (c_31918)   Forficula auricularia
  2484. (c_46265)   Thysanoessa gregaria
  2485. (c_30530)   Toxorhynchites amboinensis
  2486. (c_48932)   Ziphius cavirostris
  2487. (c_49028)   Caperea marginata
  2488. (c_24615)   Centaurea cyanus
  2489. (c_37350)   aphis spiraecola
  2490. (c_30500)   Aedes trivittatus
  2491. (c_30085)   Pissodes strobi
  2492. (c_27489)   Clostridium thermocellum
  2493. (c_30259)   Mamestra brassicae
  2494. (c_16214)   Acorus calamus
  2495. (c_5610)   Paspalum dilatatum
  2496. (c_16235)   Cyperus rotundus
  2497. (c_27354)   Rhizobium meliloti
  2498. (c_48935)   Mesoplodon densirostris
  2499. (c_37805)   Kabatiella zeae
  2500. (c_1109)   Bromus unioloides
  2501. (c_1244)   Canavalia ensiformis
  2502. (c_26514)   Haemanthus albiflos
  2503. (c_44)   Acacia mellifera
  2504. (c_46666)   Hymenopenaeus aequalis
  2505. (c_7672)   Terminalia
  2506. (c_34691)   Actinomyces pyogenes
  2507. (c_30591)   Sarcophaga peregrina
  2508. (c_37780)   Metcalfa pruinosa
  2509. (c_47057)   Hepatus kossmanni
  2510. (c_1639)   Citrus aurantium
  2511. (c_30858)   Penaeus vannamei
  2512. (c_4029)   Ixophorus unisetus
  2513. (c_31051)   Heterorhabditis heliothidis
  2514. (c_26911)   Bos javanicus
  2515. (c_46218)   Raoulius cultrifer
  2516. (c_37088)   Diaporthe phaseolorum
  2517. (c_29234)   Pinus montezumae
  2518. (c_47072)   Ocypode cordimanus
  2519. (c_1765)   Colocasia esculenta
  2520. (c_8459)   Xanthosoma brasiliense
  2521. (c_30332)   Antheraea polyphemus
  2522. (c_26530)   Hymenaea courbaril
  2523. (c_7479)   Stylosanthes fruticosa
  2524. (c_24682)   Portulaca oleracea
  2525. (c_7743)   Thuja occidentalis
  2526. (c_37718)   Senna alata
  2527. (c_3767)   Hyphaene thebaica
  2528. (c_30560)   Melophagus ovinus
  2529. (c_33896)   Tephrosia vogelii
  2530. (c_30371)   Epiphyas postvittana
  2531. (c_27195)   Erysiphe cichoracearum
  2532. (c_26388)   Bacillus stearothermophilus
  2533. (c_30314)   Eldana saccharina
  2534. (c_36017)   Armillaria ostoyae
  2535. (c_46159)   Daphnia dubia
  2536. (c_31002)   Parascaris equorum
  2537. (c_47178)   Callinectes bellicosus
  2538. (c_49372)   Echinotrix calamaris
  2539. (c_49754)   Zostera noltii
  2540. (c_46773)   Panulirus albiflagellum
  2541. (c_35606)   Zinnia elegans
  2542. (c_31093)   Litomosoides carinii
  2543. (c_2886)   Ficus carica
  2544. (c_30372)   Eupoecilia ambiguella
  2545. (c_30088)   Rhinocyllus conicus
  2546. (c_46150)   Daphnia queenslandensis
  2547. (c_37772)   Austropotamobius pallipes
  2548. (c_32015)   Tarsonemus pallidus
  2549. (c_46182)   Lepas anatifera
  2550. (c_30180)   Hyphantria cunea
  2551. (c_35417)   Teladorsagia circumcincta
  2552. (c_730)   Avena fatua
  2553. (c_4196)   Larix decidua
  2554. (c_47084)   Cardisoma rotundum
  2555. (c_23979)   Thecodiplosis brachyntera
  2556. (c_331157)   Enterolobium cyclocarpum
  2557. (c_6994)   Sesbania bispinosa
  2558. (c_30005)   Bruchus pisorum
  2559. (c_31045)   Heterodera glycines
  2560. (c_30954)   Dermacentor andersoni
  2561. (c_3077)   Fragaria chiloensis
  2562. (c_31951)   Raillietina echinobothrida
  2563. (c_2688)   Eucalyptus diversicolor
  2564. (c_30295)   Pieris rapae
  2565. (c_27383)   Strongyloides ransomi
  2566. (c_49179)   Sterna vittata
  2567. (c_46266)   Thysanoessa longicaudata
  2568. (c_49045)   Rana limnocharis
  2569. (c_33748)   Lactobacillus casei
  2570. (c_1329)   Carludovica palmata
  2571. (c_31057)   Hoplolaimus indicus
  2572. (c_30066)   Chalcodermus aeneus
  2573. (c_7481)   Stylosanthes humilis
  2574. (c_3339)   Gossypium hirsutum
  2575. (c_35469)   Candida kefyr
  2576. (c_31077)   Romanomermis culicivorax
  2577. (c_29909)   Bathyplectes curculionis
  2578. (c_30118)   Carpophilus hemipterus
  2579. (c_37289)   Senecio jacobaea
  2580. (c_7955)   Triticum durum
  2581. (c_37118)   Datura metel
  2582. (c_34519)   Cochliobolus heterostrophus
  2583. (c_30714)   Philaenus spumarius
  2584. (c_30644)   Xylocoris flavipes
  2585. (c_31931)   Schistocerca gregaria
  2586. (c_32061)   Arbutus menziesii
  2587. (c_287)   Allium neapolitanum
  2588. (c_357)   Amorphophallus rivieri
  2589. (c_378)   Anacardium occidentale
  2590. (c_331154)   Senna tora
  2591. (c_3795)   Ilex paraguariensis
  2592. (c_35187)   Verticillium albo atrum
  2593. (c_34502)   Pasteurella piscicida
  2594. (c_1257)   Cannabis sativa
  2595. (c_6555)   Rheum rhaponticum
  2596. (c_33807)   Diaporthe helianthi
  2597. (c_30195)   Zeuzera pyrina
  2598. (c_24366)   Salix caprea
  2599. (c_26613)   Physalis angulata
  2600. (c_46220)   Lysiosquilla desaussurei
  2601. (c_3278)   Gliricidia sepium
  2602. (c_48972)   Lissodelphis peronii
  2603. (c_47193)   Liocarcinus vernalis
  2604. (c_24717)   Venturia inaequalis
  2605. (c_24330)   Chrysoperla carnea
  2606. (c_30795)   Eriosoma lanigerum
  2607. (c_31103)   Syphacia obvelata
  2608. (c_47172)   Callinectes bocourti
  2609. (c_75)   Acer saccharum
  2610. (c_5861)   Picea sitchensis
  2611. (c_27142)   Cales noacki
  2612. (c_47224)   Maja goltziana
  2613. (c_24373)   Saponaria officinalis
  2614. (c_48984)   Lagenodelphis hosei
  2615. (c_37783)   Mycoplasma putrefaciens
  2616. (c_30796)   Pemphigus bursarius
  2617. (c_26335)   Aculus schlechtendali
  2618. (c_46202)   Squilla panamensis
  2619. (c_48969)   Steno bredanensis
  2620. (c_36680)   Carnobacterium piscicola
  2621. (c_4491)   Macadamia ternifolia
  2622. (c_7247)   Sorghum bicolor
  2623. (c_47163)   Macropipus tuberculatus
  2624. (c_29825)   Osmia lignaria
  2625. (c_34608)   Desmodium strigillosum
  2626. (c_33327)   Cirsium arvense
  2627. (c_30019)   Monochamus alternatus
  2628. (c_33765)   Malva neglecta
  2629. (c_24584)   Atriplex canescens
  2630. (c_34507)   Ascochyta fabae
  2631. (c_27353)   Rhizobium lupini
  2632. (c_33921)   Aegilops longissima
  2633. (c_5853)   Picea engelmannii
  2634. (c_21492)   Clostridium botulinum
  2635. (c_184)   Agave sisalana
  2636. (c_27229)   Metarhizium anisopliae
  2637. (c_48952)   Berardius bairdii
  2638. (c_34083)   Potato Y potyvirus
  2639. (c_453)   Annona purpurea
  2640. (c_6338)   Pterocarpus macrocarpus
  2641. (c_5909)   Pinus roxburghii
  2642. (c_26350)   Alnus rugosa
  2643. (c_47061)   Matuta victor
  2644. (c_49024)   Balaena mysticetus
  2645. (c_26685)   Solanum chacoense
  2646. (c_31082)   Nematodirus battus
  2647. (c_49251)   Gardinoseris planulata
  2648. (c_33393)   Pinus uncinata
  2649. (c_33881)   Solanum commersonii
  2650. (c_30642)   Orius tristicolor
  2651. (c_1644)   Citrus medica
  2652. (c_27390)   Trichostrongylus colubriformis
  2653. (c_46781)   Jasus paulensis
  2654. (c_1904)   Elaeis oleifera
  2655. (c_37009)   Channa striatus
  2656. (c_30639)   Anthocoris nemorum
  2657. (c_49042)   Rana tigrina
  2658. (c_30150)   Ips paraconfusus
  2659. (c_37138)   Mimosa pudica
  2660. (c_36070)   Rhizoctonia cerealis
  2661. (c_31962)   Echinococcus granulosus
  2662. (c_32078)   Begonia hiemalis
  2663. (c_7958)   Triticum turgidum
  2664. (c_27240)   Mycoplasma bovigenitalium
  2665. (c_1727)   Coffea liberica
  2666. (c_32062)   Arbutus unedo
  2667. (c_31084)   Ollulanus tricuspis
  2668. (c_31067)   Meloidogyne arenaria
  2669. (c_7419)   Stipa viridula
  2670. (c_30781)   Monellia caryella
  2671. (c_46145)   Daphnia chilensis
  2672. (c_24797)   Pyrausta machaeralis
  2673. (c_24635)   Fagus crenata
  2674. (c_1615)   Cichorium intybus
  2675. (c_47240)   Chaceon granulatus
  2676. (c_34546)   Nectria galligena
  2677. (c_46151)   Daphnia curvirostris
  2678. (c_36438)   Pseudoroegneria spicata
  2679. (c_32058)   Amelanchier canadensis
  2680. (c_1464)   Ceratonia siliqua
  2681. (c_30393)   Scirtothrips citri
  2682. (c_5597)   Parthenium argentatum
  2683. (c_35557)   Mimosa pigra
  2684. (c_33707)   Euseius gossipi
  2685. (c_7711)   Themeda triandra
  2686. (c_1690)   Cnidoscolus elasticus
  2687. (c_33620)   Artabotrys hexapetalus
  2688. (c_49254)   Pavona gigantea
  2689. (c_37037)   Mustela nigripes
  2690. (c_30136)   Dendroctonus frontalis
  2691. (c_33406)   Rhizopus stolonifer
  2692. (c_30520)   Culex tarsalis
  2693. (c_49247)   Actinia cari
  2694. (c_47134)   Menippe frontalis
  2695. (c_26322)   Abies religiosa
  2696. (c_47205)   Varuna litterata
  2697. (c_491)   Antiaris africana
  2698. (c_46139)   Daphnia similis
  2699. (c_70)   Acer pictum
  2700. (c_2778)   Fagopyrum tataricum
  2701. (c_37771)   Astacus astacus
  2702. (c_48910)   Cystophora cristata
  2703. (c_33801)   Phoma medicaginis
  2704. (c_26547)   Leucojum aestivum
  2705. (c_24585)   Atriplex confertifolia
  2706. (c_30521)   Culex tritaeniorhynchus
  2707. (c_48929)   Platanista gangetica
  2708. (c_37770)   Antheraea assama
  2709. (c_31055)   Hoplolaimus columbus
  2710. (c_24352)   Oryza longistaminata
  2711. (c_4924)   Monstera deliciosa
  2712. (c_27255)   Mycosphaerella berkeleyi
  2713. (c_2870)   Festuca ovina
  2714. (c_26485)   Eotetranychus hicoriae
  2715. (c_47166)   Callinectes amnicola
  2716. (c_32186)   Oebalus insularis
  2717. (c_330086)   Theobroma grandiflorum
  2718. (c_34532)   Cronartium fusiforme
  2719. (c_5910)   Pinus sibirica
  2720. (c_34713)   Pyrenopeziza brassicae
  2721. (c_1614)   Cichorium endivia
  2722. (c_27259)   Mycosphaerella fijiensis
  2723. (c_16228)   Caladium bicolor
  2724. (c_33626)   Aureobasidium pullulans
  2725. (c_37577)   Pediococcus pentosaceus
  2726. (c_29903)   Solenopsis richteri
  2727. (c_47060)   Matuta planipes
  2728. (c_48956)   Orcaella brevirostris
  2729. (c_33652)   Cercospora kikuchii
  2730. (c_3191)   Garcinia hanburyi
  2731. (c_30144)   Hylurgopinus rufipes
  2732. (c_48957)