AGROVOC topic map
As a bridge between Information processing and Knowledge processing
English
Arabic
Czech
German
Spanish
Persian
French
Hindi
Hungarian
Italian
Japanese
Korean
Lao
Polish
Portuguese
Russian
Slovak
Thai
Chinese
Vizigate
tolog query
Go to top
Term list
English
Arabic
Czech
German
Spanish
Persian
French
Hindi
Hungarian
Italian
Japanese
Korean
Lao
Polish
Portuguese
Russian
Slovak
Thai
Chinese
TERM: (c_331243)
Ψ
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331243
LANGUAGE
EN:
species (taxa)
HIERARCHY
(
c_50227
)
grupos
(
c_7624
)
Taxa
(
c_331243
)
BT
(
c_7624
)
Taxa
RT
(
c_37054
)
Taphrina deformans
(
c_37095
)
Phaffia rhodozyma
(
c_30741
)
Magicicada septendecim
(
c_49344
)
Arenicola defodiens
(
c_581
)
Araucaria araucana
(
c_30661
)
Blissus leucopterus
(
c_331209
)
Stercorarius antarcticus
(
c_31950
)
Raillietina cesticillus
(
c_47143
)
Charybdis affinis
(
c_3662
)
Hordeum vulgare
(
c_31232
)
Nasonovia ribisnigri
(
c_281
)
Allium cepa
(
c_1623
)
Cinnamomum camphora
(
c_26415
)
Botrytis tulipae
(
c_30503
)
Anopheles arabiensis
(
c_37069
)
Enterococcus hirae
(
c_2075
)
Cyperus papyrus
(
c_7743
)
Thuja occidentalis
(
c_33337
)
Corynespora cassiicola
(
c_13
)
Abies concolor
(
c_1645
)
Citrus paradisi
(
c_30700
)
Dysdercus cingulatus
(
c_26520
)
Heracleum lanatum
(
c_26412
)
Botrytis allii
(
c_4083
)
Keiferia
(
c_30261
)
Mocis latipes
(
c_30810
)
Aonidiella aurantii
(
c_47125
)
Eriphia sebana
(
c_31089
)
Dipetalonema reconditum
(
c_33818
)
Poinciana regia
(
c_31070
)
Meloidogyne graminicola
(
c_26615
)
Physalis minima
(
c_596
)
Areca catechu
(
c_37850
)
Astacus leptodactylus
(
c_65
)
Acer japonicum
(
c_2251
)
Dichanthium annulatum
(
c_49384
)
Echinometra mathaei
(
c_15828
)
Pinus monticola
(
c_30190
)
Coleophora laricella
(
c_36428
)
Nitrosomonas europaea
(
c_26473
)
Diglyphus isaea
(
c_1644
)
Citrus medica
(
c_34691
)
Actinomyces pyogenes
(
c_2031
)
Curcuma angustifolia
(
c_16218
)
Adonis vernalis
(
c_47202
)
Sesarma angolense
(
c_29809
)
Apis dorsata
(
c_30690
)
Nezara viridula
(
c_8221
)
Vicia pannonica
(
c_2778
)
Fagopyrum tataricum
(
c_37368
)
Acanthocheilonema viteae
(
c_7936
)
Triphasia trifolia
(
c_3340
)
Gossypium tomentosum
(
c_7922
)
Trifolium subterraneum
(
c_1067
)
Brassica nigra
(
c_64
)
Acer ginnala
(
c_46770
)
Panulirus marginatus
(
c_33425
)
Spilosoma obliqua
(
c_33611
)
Angelica archangelica
(
c_30432
)
Liriomyza trifolii
(
c_30132
)
Onthophagus gazella
(
c_49244
)
Acropora hyacinthus
(
c_2694
)
Eucalyptus macrorhyncha
(
c_30225
)
Malacosoma americanum
(
c_34515
)
Cochliobolus carbonum
(
c_49223
)
Rhopilema esculenta
(
c_34696
)
Vibrio anguillarum
(
c_49002
)
Monodon monoceros
(
c_46265
)
Thysanoessa gregaria
(
c_4431
)
Lophira alata
(
c_37111
)
Citrus junos
(
c_49217
)
Stomolophus meleagris
(
c_46620
)
Crangon affinis
(
c_27198
)
Erysiphe polygoni
(
c_33596
)
Alternaria brassicicola
(
c_47141
)
Charybdis feriatus
(
c_33892
)
Systena basalis
(
c_34592
)
Chamaecyparis obtusa
(
c_27326
)
Puccinia coronata
(
c_48965
)
Peponocephala electra
(
c_49198
)
Hippospongia communis
(
c_29900
)
Pheidole megacephala
(
c_37816
)
Pseudoperichaeta nigrolineata
(
c_1388
)
Catha edulis
(
c_179
)
Agave atrovirens
(
c_48882
)
Arctocephalus australis
(
c_35529
)
Artemisia nova
(
c_30569
)
Hypoderma lineatum
(
c_34474
)
Psammotettix striatus
(
c_9575
)
Canis familiaris
(
c_26594
)
Opuntia ficus indica
(
c_572
)
Arachis hypogaea
(
c_31084
)
Ollulanus tricuspis
(
c_5303
)
Ochroma pyramidale
(
c_33859
)
Rigidoporus lignosus
(
c_30721
)
Amrasca devastans
(
c_26738
)
Vicia hirsuta
(
c_49402
)
Bohadschia argus
(
c_30915
)
Chorioptes bovis
(
c_26706
)
Streptococcus pneumoniae
(
c_30693
)
Piezodorus guildinii
(
c_24629
)
Daedalea quercina
(
c_26677
)
Shorea robusta
(
c_27489
)
Clostridium pasteurianum
(
c_29886
)
Bruchophagus roddi
(
c_2871
)
Festuca pratensis
(
c_24343
)
Hordeum jubatum
(
c_24659
)
Lotus tenuis
(
c_8751
)
Amarantos hipocondríacas
(
c_49210
)
Millepora platyphylla
(
c_37082
)
Zymomonas mobilis
(
c_30148
)
Ips cembrae
(
c_36373
)
Oenococcus oeni
(
c_31088
)
Brugia pahangi
(
c_32313
)
Argemone mexicana
(
c_33758
)
Lentinus lepideus
(
c_30248
)
Autographa gamma
(
c_30119
)
Meligethes aeneus
(
c_24805
)
Stevia rebaudiana
(
c_30510
)
Anopheles stephensi
(
c_49371
)
Echinotrix diadema
(
c_30220
)
Opogona sacchari
(
c_30409
)
Xenopsylla cheopis
(
c_47197
)
Goniopsis pulchra
(
c_27190
)
Elaeidobius kamerunicus
(
c_27207
)
Haemonchus contortus
(
c_4688
)
Medicago arábica
(
c_48910
)
Cystophora cristata
(
c_5908
)
Pinus resinosa
(
c_1185
)
Cajanus cajan
(
c_46856
)
Cherax destructor
(
c_26321
)
Abies mariesii
(
c_3692
)
Humulus lupulus
(
c_34451
)
Hyperaspis raynevali
(
c_49293
)
Platygyra daedalea
(
c_27378
)
Sorbus aucuparia
(
c_48887
)
Arctocephalus gazella
(
c_49203
)
Spongia officinalis
(
c_30490
)
Aedes nigromaculis
(
c_49408
)
Holothuria atra
(
c_5904
)
Pinus pinaster
(
c_46153
)
Daphnia cristata
(
c_34485
)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum
(
c_24352
)
Oryza longistaminata
(
c_24593
)
Agrostis gigantea
(
c_46170
)
Artemia persimilis
(
c_453
)
Annona purpurea
(
c_30332
)
Antheraea polyphemus
(
c_26637
)
Populus ciliata
(
c_26327
)
Acacia crassicarpa
(
c_33610
)
Andropogon virginicus
(
c_47209
)
Episesarma mederi
(
c_48960
)
Globicephala macrorhynchus
(
c_37104
)
Saccharomyces bayanus
(
c_30951
)
Amblyomma hebraeum
(
c_23930
)
Haemophilus gallinarum
(
c_30910
)
Rhizoglyphus echinopus
(
c_29234
)
Pinus montezumae
(
c_26537
)
Illinoia pepperi
(
c_33284
)
Althaea officinalis
(
c_26360
)
Aphidius smithi
(
c_761
)
Bacillus thuringiensis
(
c_27366
)
Sclerotinia borealis
(
c_34739
)
Galinsoga parviflora
(
c_30738
)
Spissistilus festinus
(
c_48898
)
Mirounga leonina
(
c_2892
)
Ficus vogelii
(
c_1626
)
Cinnamomum zeylanicum
(
c_2011
)
Cucurbita moschata
(
c_37716
)
Saccharomyces uvarum
(
c_30781
)
Monellia caryella
(
c_8219
)
Vicia ervilia
(
c_3004
)
Foeniculum vulgare
(
c_15021
)
Trypodendron lineatum
(
c_37056
)
Clostridium difficile
(
c_48971
)
Lissodelphis borealis
(
c_3540
)
Helianthus tuberosus
(
c_30660
)
Blissus insularis
(
c_46142
)
Daphnia pusilla
(
c_449
)
Annona cherimola
(
c_35471
)
Torulopsis glabrata
(
c_1980
)
Croton tiglium
(
c_7673
)
Terminalia catappa
(
c_24654
)
Leptosphaeria korrae
(
c_6087
)
Polymnia sonchifolia
(
c_30652
)
Cletus punctiger
(
c_33427
)
Stylosanthes hamata
(
c_7967
)
Tropaeolum majus
(
c_24648
)
Gonipterus scutellatus
(
c_34537
)
Helminthosporium solani
(
c_30580
)
Psila rosae
(
c_32199
)
Paspalum distichum
(
c_331128
)
Erythroxylum coca
(
c_31963
)
Echinococcus multilocularis
(
c_29896
)
Fórmica rufa
(
c_30806
)
Saissetia coffeae
(
c_26414
)
Botrytis fabae
(
c_2690
)
Eucalyptus fraxinoides
(
c_29999
)
Cylas formicarius
(
c_33272
)
Abies numidica
(
c_24809
)
Tridax procumbens
(
c_2634
)
Eragrostis superba
(
c_27258
)
Mycosphaerella citri
(
c_37415
)
Pseudatomoscelis seriatus
(
c_30639
)
Anthocoris nemorum
(
c_26530
)
Hymenaea courbaril
(
c_30559
)
Glossina tachinoides
(
c_30855
)
Penaeus semisulcatus
(
c_30413
)
Blaberus discoidalis
(
c_24660
)
Malus sylvestris
(
c_30439
)
Delia platura
(
c_255
)
Aleurites montana
(
c_26395
)
Betula maximowicziana
(
c_4595
)
Maranta arundinacea
(
c_7419
)
Stipa viridula
(
c_47239
)
Chaceon bicolor
(
c_36621
)
Silene pratensis
(
c_6994
)
Sesbania bispinosa
(
c_33595
)
Alternaria brassicae
(
c_48919
)
Ursus maritimus
(
c_37286
)
Tanacetum parthenium
(
c_30933
)
Calepitrimerus vitis
(
c_30322
)
Hellula undalis
(
c_26595
)
Opuntia polyacantha
(
c_27172
)
Culicoides brevitarsis
(
c_33651
)
Cercospora coffeicola
(
c_46667
)
Hymenopenaeus doris
(
c_49378
)
Loxechinus albus
(
c_49205
)
Spongia nitens
(
c_35595
)
Urtica dioica
(
c_48941
)
Mesoplodon bidens
(
c_30454
)
Lucilia cuprina
(
c_33417
)
Schinus terebinthifolius
(
c_27273
)
Oesophagostomum dentatum
(
c_34640
)
Pinus peuce
(
c_16235
)
Cyperus rotundus
(
c_26508
)
Gortyna xanthenes
(
c_3767
)
Hyphaene thebaica
(
c_6282
)
Prunus cerasifera
(
c_600
)
Arenga pinnata
(
c_39
)
Acacia farnesiana
(
c_582
)
Araucaria cunninghamii
(
c_49375
)
Psammechinus miliaris
(
c_30407
)
Spilopsyllus cuniculi
(
c_34492
)
Leuconostoc mesenteroides
(
c_47196
)
Goniopsis pelii
(
c_16240
)
Eucommia ulmoides
(
c_27133
)
Boophilus annulatus
(
c_30634
)
Coptotermes formosanus
(
c_31080
)
Metastrongylus apri
(
c_31934
)
Acheta domesticus
(
c_30069
)
Cosmopolites sordidus
(
c_5898
)
Pinus elliottii
(
c_7968
)
Tropaeolum tuberosum
(
c_30256
)
Helicoverpa zea
(
c_26427
)
Carissa macrocarpa
(
c_30635
)
Reticulitermes flavipes
(
c_30436
)
Delia antiqua
(
c_37684
)
Cryptococcus neoformans
(
c_34686
)
Myzus nicotianae
(
c_15780
)
Bacillus piliformis
(
c_48896
)
Monachus schauinslandi
(
c_32237
)
Rodolia cardinalis
(
c_29193
)
Abies guatemalensis
(
c_5859
)
Picea pungens
(
c_331492
)
(
c_2077
)
Cyphomandra betacea
(
c_32258
)
Tithonia diversifolia
(
c_37393
)
Maruca vitrata
(
c_30783
)
Monelliopsis pecanis
(
c_30309
)
Diatraea grandiosella
(
c_301
)
Alopecurus pratensis
(
c_49041
)
Rana cancrivora
(
c_5174
)
Nicolaia speciosa
(
c_47200
)
Grapsus tenuicrustatus
(
c_30506
)
Anopheles farauti
(
c_48990
)
Stenella clymene
(
c_30949
)
Amblyomma americanum
(
c_33600
)
Alternaria porri
(
c_26388
)
Bacillus stearothermophilus
(
c_24602
)
Anthocoris nemoralis
(
c_30688
)
Eurygaster integriceps
(
c_34407
)
Chlamydia psittaci
(
c_48937
)
Mesoplodon ginkgodens
(
c_3336
)
Gossypium arboreum
(
c_48987
)
Stenella longirostris
(
c_31065
)
Xiphinema index
(
c_4266
)
Lepidium meyenii
(
c_34572
)
Rhodotorula rubra
(
c_30153
)
Ips typographus
(
c_5903
)
Pinus pátula....
(
c_30582
)
Lutzomyia longipalpis
(
c_35438
)
Agrobacterium radiobacter
(
c_1280
)
Capparis spinosa
(
c_27187
)
Diaphorina citri
(
c_26623
)
Pinus massoniana
(
c_1530
)
Chenopodium pallidicaule
(
c_24360
)
Prunus japonica
(
c_27184
)
Dermatophilus congolensis
(
c_30160
)
Xylosandrus germanus
(
c_26751
)
Yersinia ruckeri
(
c_34083
)
Potyvirus y de la patata
(
c_26386
)
Bacillus megaterium
(
c_6340
)
Pterocarpus osun
(
c_33858
)
Rhizoctonia solani
(
c_26569
)
Medicago scutellata
(
c_3079
)
Fragaria vesca
(
c_46226
)
Harpiosquilla harpax
(
c_2305
)
Diospyros lotus
(
c_27294
)
Phyllocoptruta oleivora
(
c_26484
)
Eotetranychus carpini
(
c_30313
)
Elasmopalpus lignosellus
(
c_1290
)
Capsicum chinense
(
c_1323
)
Carica papaya
(
c_48908
)
Leptonychotes weddellii
(
c_30314
)
Eldana saccharina
(
c_37810
)
Peganum harmala
(
c_49233
)
Corallium elatius
(
c_31040
)
Globodera rostochiensis
(
c_47225
)
Maiopsis panamensis
(
c_3077
)
Fragaria chiloensis
(
c_33822
)
Pseudocercosporella herpotrichoides
(
c_33615
)
Antitrogus parvulus
(
c_49045
)
Rana limnocharis
(
c_33699
)
Erianthus arundinaceus
(
c_6342
)
Pterocarpus soyauxii
(
c_30354
)
Thaumetopoea pityocampa
(
c_30317
)
Ephestia kuehniella
(
c_34491
)
Leuconostoc lactis
(
c_31114
)
Muellerius capillaris
(
c_1362
)
Casimiroa edulis
(
c_30278
)
Spodoptera littoralis
(
c_30784
)
Phorodon humuli
(
c_32134
)
Eucalyptus delegatensis
(
c_23607
)
Glycine soja
(
c_49054
)
Rana catesbeiana
(
c_37113
)
Crataegus monogyna
(
c_1064
)
Brassica juncea
(
c_30546
)
Drosophila subobscura
(
c_12705
)
Musa paradisíaca
(
c_34682
)
Haemonchus placei
(
c_30485
)
Aedes canadensis
(
c_24777
)
Ostrinia furnacalis
(
c_31027
)
Parafilaria bovicola
(
c_26344
)
Alnus cordata
(
c_32167
)
Leguminivora glycinivorella
(
c_31019
)
Dictyocaulus viviparus
(
c_37072
)
Legionella pneumophila
(
c_30521
)
Culex tritaeniorhynchus
(
c_37288
)
Tanacetum vulgare
(
c_47065
)
Paromola japonica
(
c_31073
)
Meloidogyne javanica
(
c_27423
)
Zea diploperennis
(
c_33647
)
Ceratocystis paradoxa
(
c_4575
)
Mangífera índica
(
c_27255
)
Mycosphaerella berkeleyi
(
c_46172
)
Artemia sinica
(
c_30730
)
Nephotettix cincticeps
(
c_30777
)
Macrosiphum rosae
(
c_26323
)
Abies veitchii
(
c_33889
)
Strelitzia reginae
(
c_48883
)
Arctocephalus townsendi
(
c_30213
)
Phyllonorycter ringoniella
(
c_6995
)
Sesbania grandiflora
(
c_8280
)
Vitis aestivalis
(
c_30233
)
Lymantria monacha
(
c_6277
)
Prunus americana
(
c_26419
)
Brachiaria ruziziensis
(
c_35530
)
Artemisia vulgaris
(
c_49369
)
Astropyga radiata
(
c_30147
)
Ips calligraphus
(
c_6586
)
Ribes divaricatum
(
c_30379
)
Rhyacionia frustrana
(
c_5536
)
Panicum coloratum
(
c_6712
)
Ruta graveolens
(
c_24786
)
Penaeus monodon
(
c_30174
)
Tenebrio molitor
(
c_30032
)
Diabrotica virgifera
(
c_46214
)
Oratosquillina solicitans
(
c_35443
)
Campylobacter fetus
(
c_27109
)
Actinidia deliciosa
(
c_33747
)
Lactobacillus bulgaricus
(
c_6727
)
Saccharum officinarum
(
c_34468
)
Orthotomicus erosus
(
c_30761
)
Aphis fabae
(
c_30260
)
Mamestra configurata
(
c_24733
)
Carduus acanthoides
(
c_6322
)
Psophocarpus tetragonolobus
(
c_26382
)
Avena nuda
(
c_27152
)
Chilo partellus
(
c_30083
)
Pachnaeus litus
(
c_32323
)
Hemileia vastatrix
(
c_4089
)
Kerria lacca
(
c_6581
)
Rhynchelytrum repens
(
c_27197
)
Erysiphe pisi
(
c_36
)
Acacia berlandieri
(
c_33728
)
Grevillea robusta
(
c_36257
)
Brochothrix thermosphacta
(
c_47133
)
Menippe nodifrons
(
c_30285
)
Danaus plexippus
(
c_24785
)
Penaeus merguiensis
(
c_30701
)
Dysdercus koenigii
(
c_33677
)
Cussonia natalensis
(
c_30226
)
Malacosoma disstria
(
c_36527
)
Aphis glycines
(
c_30993
)
Aphelenchoides besseyi
(
c_7992
)
Tsuga canadensis
(
c_34508
)
Ascochyta pisi
(
c_2281
)
Digitaria scalarum
(
c_26717
)
Tetranychus arabicus
(
c_47081
)
Cardisoma crassum
(
c_7942
)
Tripsacum laxum
(
c_24736
)
Chondrilla juncea
(
c_27443
)
Agrobacterium rhizogenes
(
c_49206
)
Spongia zimocca
(
c_34532
)
Cronartium fusiforme
(
c_31927
)
Chortoicetes terminifera
(
c_1329
)
Carludovica palmata
(
c_33655
)
Cercospora sojina
(
c_27196
)
Erysiphe graminis
(
c_34351
)
Tobravirus cascabeleo tabaco
(
c_24747
)
Erwinia amylovora
(
c_37424
)
Scapteriscus borellii
(
c_32314
)
Claviceps fusiformis
(
c_35440
)
Alcaligenes faecalis
(
c_1638
)
Citrus aurantiifolia
(
c_1689
)
Cnidoscolus chayamansa
(
c_33311
)
Brassica carinata
(
c_26456
)
Cupressus lusitanica
(
c_26463
)
Dacnusa sibirica
(
c_37771
)
Astacus astacus
(
c_5902
)
Pinus palustris
(
c_46150
)
Daphnia queenslandensis
(
c_32319
)
Eucalyptus nitens
(
c_31053
)
Helicotylenchus dihystera
(
c_2777
)
Fagopyrum esculentum
(
c_46262
)
Thysanoessa vicina
(
c_47152
)
Portunus spinimanus
(
c_30180
)
Hyphantria cunea
(
c_24321
)
Atriplex nummularia
(
c_6357
)
Pueraria phaseoloides
(
c_33710
)
Euterpe oleracea
(
c_49260
)
Favia favus
(
c_49014
)
Balaenoptera acutorostrata
(
c_46152
)
Daphnia brooksi
(
c_30030
)
Diabrotica speciosa
(
c_33296
)
Axonopus affinis
(
c_26433
)
Castanea crenata
(
c_12
)
Abies balsamea
(
c_31057
)
Hoplolaimus indicus
(
c_32141
)
Eustoma grandiflorum
(
c_30555
)
Glossina austeni
(
c_49251
)
Gardinoseris planulata
(
c_24362
)
Prunus mahaleb
(
c_108
)
Actinidia chinensis
(
c_33388
)
Oxycarenus hyalinipennis
(
c_2527
)
Eleocharis tuberosa
(
c_3313
)
Glycyrrhiza glabra
(
c_47174
)
Callinectes larvatus
(
c_6591
)
Ribes rubrum
(
c_15940
)
Bacillus subtilis
(
c_4995
)
Musa balbisiana
(
c_34562
)
Pleurotus ostreatus
(
c_37818
)
Rhizoctonia fragariae
(
c_34481
)
Steinernema carpocapsae
(
c_30040
)
Psylliodes chrysocephala
(
c_29804
)
Aphytis melinus
(
c_30232
)
Lymantria dispar
(
c_48932
)
Ziphius cavirostris
(
c_27240
)
Mycoplasma bovigenitalium
(
c_33812
)
Pieris napi
(
c_37129
)
Impatiens walleriana
(
c_47215
)
Carcinoplax longimanus
(
c_7479
)
Stylosanthes fruticosa
(
c_331197
)
Histriophoca fasciata
(
c_30262
)
Mythimna separata
(
c_32197
)
Paranthrene tabaniformis
(
c_35552
)
Ilex crenata
(
c_27252
)
Mycosphaerella arachidis
(
c_29204
)
Anthocephalus chinensis
(
c_33748
)
Lactobacillus casei
(
c_46247
)
Euphausia pacifica
(
c_46182
)
Lepas anatifera
(
c_26356
)
Pera spica venti
(
c_33609
)
Andropogon nardus
(
c_46621
)
Crangon alaskensis
(
c_26732
)
Ulmus glabra
(
c_37635
)
Aphidius rhopalosiphi
(
c_24778
)
Ostrinia nubilalis
(
c_30152
)
Ips sexdentatus
(
c_23937
)
Kluyveromyces marxianus
(
c_30107
)
Limonius californicus
(
c_29964
)
Vespula pensylvanica
(
c_49199
)
Hippospongia lachne
(
c_30624
)
Tipula paludosa
(
c_32004
)
Schistosoma mansoni
(
c_26556
)
Lycopersicon pennellii
(
c_31985
)
Fasciola hepatica
(
c_3595
)
Hibiscus cannabinus
(
c_24377
)
Tilletia indica
(
c_49263
)
Diaseris distorta
(
c_5535
)
Panicum antidotale
(
c_38
)
Acacia decurrens
(
c_31009
)
Belonolaimus longicaudatus
(
c_4728
)
Melocanna baccífera
(
c_48970
)
Orcinus orca
(
c_33430
)
Sylepta derogata
(
c_49442
)
Microcosmus polymorphus
(
c_34748
)
Spartina alterniflora
(
c_451
)
Annona montana
(
c_24371
)
Salix viminalis
(
c_1479
)
Ceroxylon andicola
(
c_49751
)
Posidonia angustifolia
(
c_46666
)
Hymenopenaeus aequalis
(
c_33327
)
Cirsium arvense
(
c_34568
)
Pyrenophora tritici repentis
(
c_46224
)
Lysiosquillina maculata
(
c_330089
)
(
c_32243
)
Scutellonema brachyurum
(
c_30075
)
Hypera meles
(
c_2456
)
Echinochloa pyramidalis
(
c_47135
)
Menippe rumphii
(
c_24782
)
Penaeus duorarum
(
c_5791
)
Phoenix dactylifera
(
c_31138
)
Cooperia oncophora
(
c_331201
)
Otaria flavescens
(
c_33620
)
Artabotrys hexapetalus
(
c_47218
)
Mithrax armatus
(
c_49265
)
Fungia fungites
(
c_37309
)
Zingiber mioga
(
c_32138
)
Eucalyptus viminalis
(
c_2280
)
Digitaria exilis
(
c_27250
)
Mycoplasma pulmonis
(
c_30336
)
Hyalophora cecropia
(
c_7418
)
Stipa tenacissima
(
c_26734
)
Ulmus parvifolia
(
c_48998
)
Neophocaena phocaenoides
(
c_30149
)
Ips grandicollis
(
c_26591
)
Oligonychus ununguis
(
c_48916
)
Enhydra lutris
(
c_35555
)
Leymus chinensis
(
c_49434
)
Styela clava
(
c_31135
)
Trichinella spiralis
(
c_35465
)
Candida guilliermondii
(
c_30930
)
Demodex canis
(
c_30151
)
Ips pini
(
c_30787
)
Schizaphis graminum
(
c_633
)
Artemisia dracunculus
(
c_12730
)
Mycobacterium avium
(
c_46187
)
Megabalanus psittacus
(
c_32263
)
Vicia narbonensis
(
c_37071
)
Lactobacillus sake
(
c_26372
)
Aspergillus nidulans
(
c_27162
)
Coelaenomenodera elaeidis
(
c_2687
)
Eucalyptus deglupta
(
c_30272
)
Sesamia cretica
(
c_7217
)
Solanum hyporhodium
(
c_8521
)
Zingiber officinale
(
c_34685
)
Metapenaeus ensis
(
c_47093
)
Lauridromia indica
(
c_35521
)
Tuber melanosporum
(
c_33406
)
Rhizopus stolonifer
(
c_32260
)
Trifolium alpestre
(
c_34531
)
Cronartium quercuum
(
c_48939
)
Mesoplodon carlhubbsi
(
c_30869
)
Lumbricus terrestris
(
c_2698
)
Eucalyptus radiata
(
c_48929
)
Platanista gangetica
(
c_36247
)
Salmonella pullorum
(
c_2533
)
Eleusine indica
(
c_26638
)
Populus euphratica
(
c_33734
)
Ipomoea carnea
(
c_27325
)
Puccinia chondrillina
(
c_4067
)
Kabatiella
(
c_47044
)
Calappa flammea
(
c_33751
)
Lactobacillus fermentum
(
c_30430
)
Liriomyza huidobrensis
(
c_31997
)
Paramphistomum cervi
(
c_26390
)
Baikiaea plurijuga
(
c_30167
)
Aleochara bilineata
(
c_46227
)
Harpiosquilla raphidea
(
c_1447
)
Centrosema pubescens
(
c_27169
)
Crambe marítima
(
c_7920
)
Trifolium rueppellianum
(
c_30798
)
Viteus vitifoliae
(
c_46155
)
Daphnia retrocurva
(
c_27194
)
Erysiphe betae
(
c_24325
)
Brevibacterium linens
(
c_27259
)
Mycosphaerella fijiensis
(
c_47045
)
Calappa nitida
(
c_1245
)
Canavalia gladiata
(
c_34496
)
Pasteurella gallinarum
(
c_3407
)
Guadua angustifolia
(
c_30259
)
Mamestra brassicae
(
c_26384
)
Bacillus cereus
(
c_32211
)
Periploca graeca
(
c_47137
)
Cronius ruber
(
c_4063
)
Juniperus communis
(
c_30331
)
Antheraea pernyi
(
c_48877
)
Eumetopias jubatus
(
c_46771
)
Panulirus pascuensis
(
c_49376
)
Paracentrotus lividus
(
c_30255
)
Helicoverpa armigera
(
c_46769
)
Panulirus guttatus
(
c_30130
)
Melolontha melolontha
(
c_37558
)
Díscula destructiva
(
c_30523
)
Culiseta incidens
(
c_7954
)
Triticum dicoccum
(
c_6919
)
Secale cereale
(
c_5885
)
Pimpinella anisum
(
c_47047
)
Calappa sulcata
(
c_1289
)
Capsicum baccatum
(
c_2306
)
Diospyros virginiana
(
c_6920
)
Sechium edule
(
c_24748
)
Erwinia carotovora
(
c_35557
)
Mimosa pigra
(
c_47041
)
Calappa pelii
(
c_1364
)
Cassia angustifolia
(
c_1025
)
Bothriochloa insculpta
(
c_35919
)
Dichelobacter nodosus
(
c_49318
)
Mnemiopsis leidyi
(
c_8133
)
Vaccinium ashei
(
c_2212
)
Desmodium discolor
(
c_1322
)
Carica
(
c_34499
)
Rhodococcus fascians
(
c_49432
)
Ciona intestinalis
(
c_49007
)
Inia geoffrensis
(
c_30600
)
Simulium venustum
(
c_35464
)
Candida cylindracea
(
c_46135
)
Daphnia jollyi
(
c_31087
)
Brugia malayi
(
c_27478
)
Cándida tropicalis
(
c_33749
)
Lactobacillus cellobiosus
(
c_30195
)
Zeuzera pyrina
(
c_34737
)
Fraxinus pennsylvanica
(
c_47199
)
Grapsus albolineatus
(
c_34564
)
Puccinia porri
(
c_16283
)
Platycodon grandiflorum
(
c_30536
)
Wyeomyia smithii
(
c_33712
)
Exorista larvarum
(
c_31970
)
Taenia solium
(
c_30441
)
Pegomya betae
(
c_647
)
Artocarpus champeden
(
c_46
)
Acacia pendula
(
c_2032
)
Curcuma aromatica
(
c_30817
)
Unaspis yanonensis
(
c_30515
)
Culex peus
(
c_37078
)
Rhodobacter capsulatus
(
c_47043
)
Calappa angusta
(
c_24781
)
Penaeus aztecus
(
c_30275
)
Spodoptera eridania
(
c_24636
)
Fagus grandifolia
(
c_37066
)
Enterobacter agglomerans
(
c_6341
)
Pterocarpus santalinus
(
c_33874
)
Serpula lacrymans
(
c_26392
)
Betula alba
(
c_48984
)
Lagenodelphis hosei
(
c_2697
)
Eucalyptus pilularis
(
c_30026
)
Cerotoma trifurcata
(
c_30922
)
Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus
(
c_27357
)
Rhynchophorus ferrugineus
(
c_34435
)
Curculio elephas
(
c_30458
)
Aphidoletes aphidimyza
(
c_35496
)
Gliocladium roseum
(
c_46239
)
Nyctiphanes australis
(
c_23936
)
Kluyveromyces fragilis
(
c_26636
)
Populus canescens
(
c_47168
)
Callinectes marginatus
(
c_1725
)
Coffea eugenioides
(
c_34528
)
Colletotrichum trifolii
(
c_26697
)
Stethorus punctillum
(
c_1614
)
Cichorium endivia
(
c_27114
)
Aleurothrixus floccosus
(
c_36608
)
Laodelphax striatellus
(
c_5909
)
Pinus roxburghii
(
c_31994
)
Paragonimus kellicotti
(
c_1615
)
Cichorium intybus
(
c_30774
)
Dysaphis plantaginea
(
c_30504
)
Anopheles crucians
(
c_32200
)
Paspalum fasciculatum
(
c_49321
)
Brachionus plicatilis
(
c_699
)
Atropa belladonna
(
c_6325
)
Psoralea eriantha
(
c_24746
)
Eminia polyadenia
(
c_6103
)
Poncirus trifoliata
(
c_30008
)
Callosobruchus maculatus
(
c_7633
)
Taxus baccata
(
c_46263
)
Thysanoessa spinifera
(
c_31098
)
Setaria cervi
(
c_16280
)
Pinus koraiensis
(
c_37059
)
Bacillus circulans
(
c_30866
)
Eisenia foetida
(
c_29825
)
Osmia lignaria
(
c_33674
)
Crotalaria anagyroides
(
c_7914
)
Trifolium hybridum
(
c_36438
)
Pseudoroegneria spicata
(
c_26329
)
Acacia holosericea
(
c_34405
)
Staphylococcus hyicus
(
c_26330
)
Acacia koa
(
c_30403
)
Ctenocephalides canis
(
c_4721
)
Melilotus índica
(
c_309
)
Alpinia galanga
(
c_46231
)
Parasquilla similis
(
c_33583
)
Aegilops cylindrica
(
c_16606
)
Streptococcus faecium
(
c_49322
)
Brachionus rotundiformis
(
c_26741
)
Vitis cinerea
(
c_32126
)
Edgeworthia papyrifera
(
c_29931
)
Muscidifurax raptor
(
c_31952
)
Raillietina tetragona
(
c_30509
)
Anopheles quadrimaculatus
(
c_32133
)
Eucalyptus gunnii
(
c_30224
)
Dendrolimus spectabilis
(
c_27457
)
Bacillus licheniformis
(
c_23938
)
Lactobacillus acidophilus
(
c_30365
)
Cryptophlebia leucotreta
(
c_15789
)
Brassica alboglabra
(
c_30217
)
Thymelicus lineola
(
c_30288
)
Papilio polyxenes
(
c_47161
)
Euphylax dovii
(
c_4286
)
Lespedeza striata
(
c_30440
)
Delia radicum
(
c_34657
)
Stylosanthes macrocephala
(
c_26498
)
Flindersia brayleyana
(
c_5036
)
Myrciaria cauliflora
(
c_31113
)
Elaphostrongylus cervi
(
c_23915
)
Derris índica
(
c_33422
)
Solidago canadensis
(
c_30257
)
Heliothis subflexa
(
c_30805
)
Coccus hesperidum
(
c_4199
)
Larix laricina
(
c_35450
)
Fusobacterium necrophorum
(
c_33603
)
Alternaria solani
(
c_4996
)
Musa basjoo
(
c_36049
)
Helicobacter pylori
(
c_30731
)
Nephotettix nigropictus
(
c_27268
)
Myndus crudus
(
c_32224
)
Prunus calleryana
(
c_26521
)
Heracleum sosnowskyi
(
c_30952
)
Amblyomma maculatum
(
c_27272
)
Oesophagostomum columbianum
(
c_1043
)
Brachiaria brizantha
(
c_2688
)
Eucalyptus diversicolor
(
c_6286
)
Prunus instintiva
(
c_35466
)
Candida maltosa
(
c_30583
)
Phlebotomus papatasi
(
c_29903
)
Solenopsis richteri
(
c_32113
)
Didymella bryoniae
(
c_3598
)
Hibiscus kitaibelifolius
(
c_7921
)
Trifolium semipilosum
(
c_47230
)
Chionoecetes bairdi
(
c_2414
)
Durio zibethinus
(
c_2888
)
Ficus natalensis
(
c_46148
)
Daphnia mediterranea
(
c_7859
)
Tragopogon porrifolius
(
c_30607
)
Tabanus nigrovittatus
(
c_31139
)
Cooperia punctata
(
c_32189
)
Oenothera biennis
(
c_956
)
Blighia sapida
(
c_30089
)
Sitona hispidulus
(
c_26701
)
Streptococcus bovis
(
c_24365
)
Salix babylonica
(
c_46781
)
Jasus paulensis
(
c_26557
)
Lycopersicon peruvianum
(
c_32230
)
Pyrus pyrifolia
(
c_33389
)
Pentalonia nigronervosa
(
c_34534
)
Diplodia pinea
(
c_46756
)
Panulirus interruptus
(
c_185
)
Agave tequilana
(
c_33700
)
Escherichia coli
(
c_47127
)
Atergatopsis signatus
(
c_47244
)
Chaceon affinis
(
c_30900
)
Ornithonyssus sylviarum
(
c_31954
)
Dipylidium caninum
(
c_331361
)
(
c_47192
)
Liocarcinus arcuatus
(
c_331090
)
(
c_4200
)
Larix leptolepis
(
c_289
)
Allium roseum
(
c_24784
)
Penaeus japonicus
(
c_33918
)
Vateria malabarica
(
c_37099
)
Pleurotus florida
(
c_2887
)
Ficus elastica
(
c_46238
)
Nyctiphanes capensis
(
c_36076
)
Rumex obtusifolius
(
c_7246
)
Sorghum arundinaceum
(
c_14762
)
Syzygium aromaticum
(
c_36338
)
Ceutorhynchus assimilis
(
c_2890
)
Ficus religiosa
(
c_30814
)
Lepidosaphes ulmi
(
c_30507
)
Anopheles freeborni
(
c_33750
)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii
(
c_30085
)
Pissodes strobi
(
c_49358
)
Asterias rubens
(
c_30636
)
Nasutitermes exitiosus
(
c_7923
)
Trifolium tembense
(
c_35417
)
Teladorsagia circumcincta
(
c_49410
)
Holothuria impatiens
(
c_33645
)
Ceratocystis fagacearum
(
c_532
)
Apios americana
(
c_2213
)
Desmodium intortum
(
c_35441
)
Brucella suis
(
c_26639
)
Populus fremontii
(
c_48983
)
Tursiops truncatus
(
c_32259
)
Tithonia rotundifolia
(
c_7916
)
Trifolium nigrescens
(
c_33379
)
Malva verticillata
(
c_26534
)
Hypoxylon serpens
(
c_331211
)
Stercorarius skua
(
c_37445
)
Steinernema riobravis
(
c_26343
)
Allanblackia stuhlmannii
(
c_32328
)
Pinus maximinoi
(
c_30995
)
Aphelenchoides ritzemabosi
(
c_30722
)
Circulifer tenellus
(
c_26408
)
Bombacopsis quinata
(
c_292
)
Allium tuberosum
(
c_31947
)
Moniezia expansa
(
c_33362
)
Heteropsylla cubana
(
c_2776
)
Fagopyrum emarginatum
(
c_30070
)
Curculio caryae
(
c_31000
)
Ascaris lumbricoides
(
c_35609
)
Tagosodes orizicolus
(
c_29889
)
Acromyrmex octospinosus
(
c_49392
)
Mellita longifissa
(
c_49269
)
Polyphyllia talpina
(
c_16225
)
Artemia salina
(
c_37012
)
Cotesia flavipes
(
c_26434
)
Castanea dentata
(
c_6315
)
Psidium guajava
(
c_33331
)
Clavibacter michiganensis
(
c_48999
)
Phocoenoides dalli
(
c_29890
)
Atta cephalotes
(
c_49226
)
Rhopilema hispidum
(
c_30570
)
Oestrus ovis
(
c_4425
)
Lolium perenne
(
c_47078
)
Cardisoma armatum
(
c_24584
)
Atriplex canescens
(
c_30753
)
Aleurocanthus woglumi
(
c_27369
)
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum
(
c_26461
)
Cytisus scoparius
(
c_1885
)
Corchorus olitorius
(
c_34645
)
Rhododendron simsii
(
c_2037
)
Curcuma zedoaria
(
c_8282
)
Vitis rotundifolía
(
c_30748
)
Pyrilla perpusilla
(
c_31107
)
Hirschmanniella oryzae
(
c_34497
)
Pasteurella anatipestifer
(
c_47222
)
Maja squinado
(
c_33325
)
Ceratocystis fimbriata
(
c_30551
)
Hydrellia philippina
(
c_30848
)
Daphnia magna
(
c_1240
)
Cananga odorata
(
c_8217
)
Vicia benghalensis
(
c_30364
)
Cnephasia pumicana
(
c_47206
)
Varuna yui
(
c_310
)
Alpinia officinarum
(
c_16228
)
Caladium bicolor
(
c_49441
)
Microcosmus sulcatus
(
c_32005
)
Schistosoma mattheei
(
c_48996
)
Phocoena spinipinnis
(
c_47049
)
Calappa convexa
(
c_29808
)
Apis cerana
(
c_24680
)
Podosphaera leucotricha
(
c_5176
)
Nicotiana rústica
(
c_27390
)
Trichostrongylus colubriformis
(
c_30141
)
Dendroctonus terebrans
(
c_48884
)
Arctocephalus pusillus
(
c_14709
)
Sus scrofa
(
c_31983
)
Echinostoma revolutum
(
c_24595
)
Alopecurus geniculatus
(
c_2696
)
Eucalyptus obliqua
(
c_6039
)
Poa trivialis
(
c_2702
)
Eucalyptus staigerana
(
c_27368
)
Sclerotinia minor
(
c_7993
)
Tsuga heterophylla
(
c_26374
)
Aspergillus ochraceus
(
c_31120
)
Spirocerca lupi
(
c_23934
)
Heterobasidion annosum
(
c_47211
)
Episesarma singaporense
(
c_33589
)
Afzelia africana
(
c_7245
)
Sorghum almum
(
c_24762
)
Hyblaea puera
(
c_33653
)
Cercospora nicotianae
(
c_26601
)
Papaver bracteatum
(
c_47204
)
Metagrapsus messor
(
c_1243
)
Canavalia campylocarpa
(
c_47150
)
Portunus trituberculatus
(
c_5675
)
Pennisetum clandestinum
(
c_27153
)
Chilo sacchariphagus
(
c_30431
)
Liriomyza sativae
(
c_45
)
Acacia nilotica
(
c_33658
)
Chaetomium globosum
(
c_32097
)
Coriolus versicolor
(
c_2116
)
Dalbergia nigra
(
c_3599
)
Hibiscus lunarifolius
(
c_33300
)
Balanites aegyptiaca
(
c_30473
)
Chironomus riparius
(
c_46154
)
Daphnia gessneri
(
c_24775
)
Oryctes rhinoceros
(
c_30697
)
Podisus maculiventris
(
c_325
)
Amaranthus caudatus
(
c_47061
)
Matuta victor
(
c_49343
)
Arenicola marina
(
c_31111
)
Pratylenchus scribneri
(
c_37849
)
Gyranusoidea tebygi
(
c_34560
)
Pleospora herbarum
(
c_49023
)
Eubalaena australis
(
c_26715
)
Terminalia ivorensis
(
c_37017
)
Dendrolimus punctatus
(
c_37067
)
Enterobacter cloacae
(
c_30038
)
Phyllotreta cruciferae
(
c_1622
)
Cinnamomum burmanni
(
c_30486
)
Aedes cantator
(
c_37787
)
Orius laevigatus
(
c_6359
)
Pueraria tuberosa
(
c_30985
)
Ditylenchus destructor
(
c_27249
)
Mycoplasma ovipneumoniae
(
c_30104
)
Trogoderma granarium
(
c_26317
)
Abies cephalonica
(
c_36077
)
Salmonella choleraesuis
(
c_4693
)
Medicago sativa
(
c_30007
)
Callosobruchus chinensis
(
c_33917
)
Vateria indica
(
c_30946
)
Argas arboreus
(
c_34581
)
Uncinula necator
(
c_36626
)
Eragrostis lehmanniana
(
c_6590
)
Ribes petraeum
(
c_1341
)
Carthamus tinctorius
(
c_580
)
Araucaria angustifolia
(
c_31988
)
Fascioloides magna
(
c_49438
)
Pyura stolonifera
(
c_27147
)
Cedrela odorata
(
c_24793
)
Pratylenchus penetrans
(
c_33721
)
Fusarium proliferatum
(
c_27410
)
Typhula incarnata
(
c_34486
)
Brucella ovis
(
c_33629
)
Blaniulus guttulatus
(
c_30281
)
Xestia c nigrum
(
c_35551
)
Hordeum chilense
(
c_31100
)
Wuchereria bancrofti
(
c_30940
)
Brevipalpus phoenicis
(
c_26393
)
Betula alleghaniensis
(
c_49406
)
Holothuria scabra
(
c_4441
)
Lotononis bainesii
(
c_26359
)
Aphidius matricariae
(
c_47172
)
Callinectes bocourti
(
c_26736
)
Ulmus pumila
(
c_33652
)
Cercospora kikuchii
(
c_47145
)
Charybdis annulata
(
c_16429
)
Staphylococcus aureus
(
c_37076
)
Ralstonia solanacearum
(
c_27322
)
Puccinia allii
(
c_32321
)
Eucalyptus pauciflora
(
c_330086
)
(
c_30276
)
Spodoptera exempta
(
c_46253
)
Euphausia similis
(
c_1374
)
Castilla ulei
(
c_30497
)
Aedes tarsalis
(
c_50343
)
Eucalyptus benthamii
(
c_30618
)
Rhagoletis indifferens
(
c_31103
)
Syphacia obvelata
(
c_32320
)
Eucalyptus ovata
(
c_24787
)
Pinus oocarpa
(
c_3606
)
Hibiscus squamosus
(
c_37361
)
Cordyline fruticosa
(
c_31006
)
Ascaridia galli
(
c_33673
)
Crinipellis perniciosa
(
c_33650
)
Cercospora cruenta
(
c_49043
)
Rana crassa
(
c_37106
)
Astragalus cicer
(
c_30612
)
Anastrepha fraterculus
(
c_30950
)
Amblyomma cajennense
(
c_29838
)
Bracon mellitor
(
c_30019
)
Monochamus alternatus
(
c_30804
)
Ceroplastes floridensis
(
c_46217
)
Odontodactylus scyllarus
(
c_7744
)
Thuja plicata
(
c_66
)
Acer macrophyllum
(
c_33581
)
Aegilops caudata
(
c_33383
)
Miscanthus sinensis
(
c_49403
)
Bohadschia similis
(
c_47170
)
Callinectes danae
(
c_47176
)
Callinectes ornatus
(
c_34424
)
Aphis pomi
(
c_26536
)
Illinoia liriodendri
(
c_31124
)
Steinernema feltiae
(
c_27246
)
Mycoplasma hyorhinis
(
c_30460
)
Contarinia tritici
(
c_8222
)
Vicia sativa
(
c_2719
)
Euphorbia pulcherrima
(
c_1736
)
Coix lachryma jobi
(
c_47198
)
Grapsus grapsus
(
c_31042
)
Heterodera avenae
(
c_37784
)
Encarsia pergandiella
(
c_49409
)
Holothuria fuscogilva
(
c_5177
)
Nicotiana tabacum
(
c_8028
)
Tylosema esculentum
(
c_30815
)
Pseudaulacaspis pentagona
(
c_330670
)
(
c_46221
)
Lysiosquilla panamica
(
c_327
)
Amaranthus dubius
(
c_46858
)
Cherax albidus
(
c_30566
)
Musca domestica
(
c_35489
)
Gibberella pulicaris
(
c_30277
)
Spodoptera exigua
(
c_46140
)
Daphnia cephalata
(
c_37057
)
Acinetobacter calcoaceticus
(
c_36971
)
Tyromyces palustris
(
c_36407
)
Elymus smithii
(
c_49437
)
Halocynthia roretzi
(
c_15756
)
Melia azedarach
(
c_30249
)
Diparopsis castanea
(
c_30127
)
Costelytra zealandica
(
c_48917
)
Lutra felina
(
c_30328
)
Plodia interpunctella
(
c_331358
)
(
c_26640
)
Populus gelrica
(
c_47163
)
Macropipus tuberculatus
(
c_49381
)
Arbacia lixula
(
c_7955
)
Triticum durum
(
c_33614
)
Antitrogus mussoni
(
c_29956
)
Trichogramma pretiosum
(
c_47140
)
Charybdis natator
(
c_27134
)
Boophilus decoloratus
(
c_5614
)
Paspalum vaginatum
(
c_49598
)
Sterna fuscata
(
c_5853
)
Picea engelmannii
(
c_30292
)
Phyllocnistis citrella
(
c_30762
)
Aphis gossypii
(
c_33657
)
Chaerophyllum bulbosum
(
c_32098
)
Corylus avellana
(
c_30310
)
Diatraea saccharalis
(
c_34446
)
Glabromicroplitis croceipes
(
c_26563
)
Matricaria perforata
(
c_30246
)
Anticarsia gemmatalis
(
c_183
)
Agave letonae
(
c_46626
)
Crangon nigromaculata
(
c_30303
)
Amyelois transitella
(
c_32273
)
Beauveria bassiana
(
c_26709
)
Streptococcus uberis
(
c_3071
)
Fortunella margarita
(
c_46138
)
Daphnia lumholtzi
(
c_31043
)
Heterodera carotae
(
c_14
)
Abies grandis
(
c_35461
)
Xenorhabdus nematophilus
(
c_48957
)
Pseudorca crassidens
(
c_1570
)
Chloris gayana
(
c_30727
)
Graminella nigrifrons
(
c_33323
)
Catharanthus trichophyllus
(
c_35545
)
Fraxinus excelsior
(
c_34488
)
Brucella canis
(
c_1425
)
Celosia argentea
(
c_48954
)
Physeter catodon
(
c_35701
)
Paraserianthes falcataria
(
c_47046
)
Calappa ocellata
(
c_24721
)
Zoysia matrella
(
c_27199
)
Erythrina poeppigiana
(
c_47155
)
Portunus xantusii
(
c_27235
)
Monographella nivalis
(
c_30363
)
Choristoneura rosaceana
(
c_48956
)
Orcaella brevirostris
(
c_8504
)
Zea mays
(
c_5930
)
Pistacia vera
(
c_23971
)
Rhynchosporium secalis
(
c_29810
)
Apis florea
(
c_37014
)
Cotesia plutellae
(
c_6290
)
Prunus serotina
(
c_30567
)
Stomoxys calcitrans
(
c_4691
)
Medicago lupulina
(
c_47184
)
Carcinus aestuarii
(
c_49052
)
Rana latastei
(
c_33356
)
Fragaria ananassa
(
c_4508
)
Macrotyloma uniflorum
(
c_33366
)
Idioscopus clypealis
(
c_2713
)
Eugenia javanica
(
c_1676
)
Clítoria ternatea
(
c_33694
)
Eichhornia crassipes
(
c_7221
)
Solanum tuberosum
(
c_6728
)
Saccharum sinense
(
c_24591
)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
(
c_31964
)
Taenia crassiceps
(
c_5891
)
Pinus banksiana
(
c_4476
)
Lycopersicon pimpinellifolium
(
c_37622
)
Sorghastrum nutans
(
c_6280
)
Prunus armeniaca
(
c_5910
)
Pinus sibirica
(
c_2294
)
Dioscorea hispida
(
c_5611
)
Paspalum notatum
(
c_31062
)
Longidorus elongatus
(
c_34644
)
Rhizophora apiculata
(
c_27352
)
Rhizobium leguminosarum
(
c_33731
)
Ilex aquifolium
(
c_30576
)
Megaselia halterata
(
c_34585
)
Verticillium dahliae
(
c_23907
)
Casuarina equisetifolia
(
c_49218
)
Stomolophus nomurai
(
c_48907
)
Phoca largha
(
c_27118
)
Anastrepha suspensa
(
c_2699
)
Eucalyptus regnans
(
c_1429
)
Cenchrus setigerus
(
c_49038
)
Rana blythii
(
c_33400
)
Pomacea canaliculata
(
c_24744
)
Diplotaxis tenuifolia
(
c_1978
)
Crotalaria juncea
(
c_30289
)
Papilio xuthus
(
c_26684
)
Solanum berthaultii
(
c_30849
)
Daphnia pulex
(
c_27311
)
Polyphagotarsonemus latus
(
c_37058
)
Bacillus brevis
(
c_47213
)
Eriocheir sinensis
(
c_27200
)
Eucalyptus blakelyi
(
c_34081
)
Potexvirus x de la patata
(
c_36423
)
Caligus elongatus
(
c_30041
)
Pyrrhalta luteola
(
c_47205
)
Varuna litterata
(
c_31151
)
Tylenchulus semipenetrans
(
c_34472
)
Pediobius furvus
(
c_34487
)
Brucella melitensis
(
c_30554
)
Gasterophilus intestinalis
(
c_33792
)
Penicillium italicum
(
c_4555
)
Malus pumila
(
c_30329
)
Scirpophaga incertulas
(
c_36042
)
Erwinia herbícola
(
c_34588
)
Acer campestre
(
c_1605
)
Chrysophyllum cainito
(
c_32084
)
Bruchidius rosa
(
c_30958
)
Hyalomma anatolicum
(
c_6336
)
Pterocarpus erinaceus
(
c_26396
)
Betula nana
(
c_5906
)
Pinus ponderosa
(
c_31957
)
Hymenolepis diminuta
(
c_32315
)
Coffea arabusta
(
c_34548
)
Penicillium funiculosum
(
c_33670
)
Coniophora puteana
(
c_48906
)
Phoca sibirica
(
c_32003
)
Schistosoma japonicum
(
c_47182
)
Ovalipes punctatus
(
c_23960
)
Pinus rigida
(
c_31126
)
Strongylus vulgaris
(
c_26685
)
Solanum chacoense
(
c_29837
)
Bracon hebetor
(
c_33714
)
Ferula assa-foetida
(
c_2034
)
Curcuma longa
(
c_30501
)
Aedes vexans
(
c_31981
)
Diplostomum spathaceum
(
c_26588
)
Oedaleus senegalensis
(
c_24615
)
Centaurea cyanus
(
c_48978
)
Lagenorhynchus obscurus
(
c_7615
)
Taraxacum koksaghyz
(
c_46259
)
Thysanoessa macrura
(
c_33753
)
Lactobacillus plantarum
(
c_33414
)
Scaphoideus titanus
(
c_47051
)
Calappa lophos
(
c_26451
)
Conopomorpha cramerella
(
c_26439
)
Cedrus libani
(
c_30
)
Abutilon theophrasti
(
c_452
)
Annona muricata
(
c_30145
)
Ips acuminatus
(
c_34587
)
Abies pinsapo
(
c_24783
)
Penaeus indicus
(
c_34382
)
Cotesia glomerata
(
c_7672
)
Terminalia
(
c_30306
)
Corcyra cephalonica
(
c_32270
)
Cryphonectria parasitica
(
c_33409
)
Sabal palmetto
(
c_47242
)
Chaceon karubar
(
c_30924
)
Sarcoptes scabiei
(
c_34749
)
Stenotaphrum secundatum
(
c_33398
)
Poekilocerus pictus
(
c_33814
)
Pinus canariensis
(
c_37134
)
Melaleuca alternifolia
(
c_26403
)
Betula tortuosa
(
c_24738
)
Chromolaena odorata
(
c_47057
)
Hepatus kossmanni
(
c_30508
)
Anopheles gambiae
(
c_27330
)
Puccinia hordei
(
c_37088
)
Diaporthe phaseolorum
(
c_48980
)
Lagenorhynchus acutus
(
c_29919
)
Venturia canescens
(
c_37060
)
Bacillus coagulans
(
c_24505
)
Rhodococcus equi
(
c_47183
)
Carcinus maenas
(
c_37782
)
Mycoplasma agalactiae
(
c_47094
)
Lauridromia dehaani
(
c_23965
)
Populus maximowiczii
(
c_35880
)
Vibrio salmonicida
(
c_30513
)
Culex annulirostris
(
c_2884
)
Ficus benghalensis
(
c_49235
)
Corallium secundum
(
c_33367
)
Kalanchoe blossfeldiana
(
c_27476
)
Cándida albicans
(
c_27519
)
Euphorbia characias
(
c_36041
)
Encarsia formosa
(
c_330084
)
(
c_7248
)
Sorghum halepense
(
c_2455
)
Echinochloa polystachya
(
c_47072
)
Ocypode cordimanus
(
c_30528
)
Psorophora columbiae
(
c_34549
)
Penicillium brevicompactum
(
c_25204
)
Nilaparvata lugens
(
c_5852
)
Picea abies
(
c_47149
)
Portunus gibbesii
(
c_3961
)
Iseilema
(
c_24656
)
Leptosphaeria maculans
(
c_24635
)
Fagus crenata
(
c_49225
)
Rhopilema asamushi
(
c_30984
)
Anguina tritici
(
c_48995
)
Phocoena phocoena
(
c_5913
)
Pinus taeda
(
c_648
)
Artocarpus elasticus
(
c_31142
)
Ostertagia ostertagi
(
c_30098
)
Trichosirocalus horridus
(
c_75
)
Acer saccharum
(
c_26683
)
Sitophilus zeamais
(
c_32130
)
Entada scandens
(
c_46237
)
Nyctiphanes simplex
(
c_49298
)
Antipathes dichotoma
(
c_24359
)
Phoracantha semipunctata
(
c_30962
)
Ixodes ricinus
(
c_26721
)
Tetranychus urticae
(
c_30006
)
Bruchus rufimanus
(
c_33416
)
Schinus molle
(
c_48989
)
Stenella frontalis
(
c_1529
)
Chenopodium ambrosioides
(
c_24369
)
Salix nigra
(
c_1065
)
Brassica napobrassica
(
c_30268
)
Peridroma saucia
(
c_30380
)
Sparganothis pilleriana
(
c_35458
)
Photorhabdus luminescens
(
c_26319
)
Abies fraseri
(
c_30093
)
Smicronyx fulvus
(
c_30813
)
Lepidosaphes beckii
(
c_33590
)
Agaricus bisporus
(
c_37812
)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii
(
c_2132
)
Daucus carota
(
c_5858
)
Picea omorika
(
c_2686
)
Eucalyptus citriodora
(
c_33745
)
Lactobacillus brevis
(
c_27383
)
Strongyloides ransomi
(
c_37151
)
Zizania palustris
(
c_5856
)
Picea mariana
(
c_30484
)
Aedes atropalpus
(
c_23903
)
Calliandra calothyrsus
(
c_37783
)
Mycoplasma putrefaciens
(
c_8503
)
Zanthoxylum piperitum
(
c_31039
)
Globodera pallida
(
c_47158
)
Thalamita crenata
(
c_2453
)
Echinochloa colona
(
c_49407
)
Holothuria nobilis
(
c_30356
)
Adoxophyes orana
(
c_37808
)
Parlatoria pergandii
(
c_4443
)
Lotus corniculatus
(
c_33719
)
Fusarium culmorum
(
c_49048
)
Rana lessonae
(
c_30791
)
Toxoptera aurantii
(
c_5797
)
Phormium tenax
(
c_26455
)
Cupressus arizonica
(
c_34744
)
Platanus occidentalis
(
c_37780
)
Metcalfa pruinosa
(
c_6233
)
Prosopis nigra
(
c_48922
)
Dugong dugon
(
c_5765
)
Phaseolus coccineus
(
c_33294
)
Ascosphaera apis
(
c_37371
)
Syzygium cumini
(
c_36046
)
Hedera helix
(
c_30049
)
Coccinella septempunctata
(
c_2181
)
Dendrocalamus strictus
(
c_6235
)
Prosopis tamarugo
(
c_35539
)
Cornus florida
(
c_33591
)
Albizia julibrissin
(
c_34746
)
Pyrus calleryana
(
c_2003
)
Cucumis melo
(
c_30964
)
Rhipicephalus evertsi
(
c_5920
)
Piper retrofractum
(
c_23963
)
Pistacia lentiscus
(
c_1044
)
Brachiaria decumbens
(
c_491
)
Antiaris africana
(
c_35606
)
Zinnia elegans
(
c_47066
)
Homola barbata
(
c_4196
)
Larix decidua
(
c_1727
)
Coffea liberica
(
c_49262
)
Cycloseris elegans
(
c_23966
)
Populus nigra
(
c_31233
)
Ferrisia virgata
(
c_49756
)
Scirpus acutus
(
c_23935
)
Hordeum bulbosum
(
c_7913
)
Trifolium hirtum
(
c_30459
)
Contarinia sorghicola
(
c_2872
)
Festuca rubra
(
c_29836
)
Bracon brevicornis
(
c_46208
)
Cloridopsis dubia
(
c_27328
)
Puccinia graminis
(
c_31960
)
Mesocestoides corti
(
c_23951
)
Mycoplasma mycoides
(
c_834
)
Basella alba
(
c_48979
)
Lagenorhynchus albirostris
(
c_36968
)
Elymus trachycaulus
(
c_34547
)
Neurospora crassa
(
c_47166
)
Callinectes amnicola
(
c_26397
)
Betula nigra
(
c_46197
)
Squilla mantis
(
c_500
)
Antidesma bunius
(
c_33726
)
Gloeophyllum trabeum
(
c_30027
)
Diabrotica balteata
(
c_5855
)
Picea jezoensis
(
c_27163
)
Coelaenomenodera minuta
(
c_30102
)
Dermestes maculatus
(
c_30491
)
Aedes polynesiensis
(
c_24799
)
Radopholus similis
(
c_943
)
Bixa orellana
(
c_30779
)
Megoura viciae
(
c_27168
)
Crambe abyssinica
(
c_6312
)
Pseudotsuga menziesii
(
c_30537
)
Wyeomyia vanduzeei
(
c_37105
)
Artemisia annua
(
c_30599
)
Simulium damnosum
(
c_1716
)
Cocos nucifera
(
c_30897
)
Tropilaelaps clareae
(
c_48912
)
Lobodon carcinophagus
(
c_890
)
Beta vulgaris
(
c_6036
)
Poa compressa
(
c_1642
)
Citrus grandis
(
c_32254
)
Swinglea glutinosa
(
c_181
)
Agave fourcroydes
(
c_4903
)
Momordica charantia
(
c_30488
)
Aedes hendersoni
(
c_26492
)
Eucalyptus urophylla
(
c_47217
)
Mithrax spinosissimus
(
c_30185
)
Carposina niponensis
(
c_34523
)
Colletotrichum capsici
(
c_32110
)
Dianthus caryophyllus
(
c_8460
)
Xanthosoma sagittifolium
(
c_6555
)
Rheum rhaponticum
(
c_33584
)
Aegilops speltoides
(
c_30382
)
Zeiraphera diniana
(
c_49267
)
Fungia danai
(
c_49212
)
Aequorea aequorea
(
c_46942
)
Homarus capensis
(
c_49388
)
Sphaerechinus granularis
(
c_30673
)
Lygus disponsi
(
c_30279
)
Spodoptera litura
(
c_16011
)
Phalaris arundinacea
(
c_34717
)
Thielaviopsis basicola
(
c_758
)
Baccaurea sapida
(
c_37122
)
Epilobium angustifolium
(
c_35444
)
Campylobacter hyointestinalis
(
c_4154
)
Lagenaria siceraria
(
c_1656
)
Clausena lansium
(
c_34423
)
Anthonomus eugenii
(
c_26718
)
Tetranychus cinnabarinus
(
c_5538
)
Panicum miliaceum
(
c_32249
)
Solanum aethiopicum
(
c_32250
)
Solanum nigrum
(
c_33635
)
Camelina sativa
(
c_37963
)
Rhodiola rosea
(
c_46209
)
Erugosquilla woodmasoni
(
c_2010
)
Cucurbita mixta
(
c_48945
)
Mesoplodon bowdoini
(
c_49404
)
Bohadschia vitiensis
(
c_5128
)
Nephelium mutabile
(
c_1062
)
Brassica campestris
(
c_5857
)
Picea obovata
(
c_46173
)
Artemia tunisiana
(
c_30466
)
Sitodiplosis mosellana
(
c_6337
)
Pterocarpus indicus
(
c_48897
)
Mirounga angustirostris
(
c_48909
)
Erignathus barbatus
(
c_1639
)
Citrus aurantium
(
c_36288
)
Flemingia macrophylla
(
c_32332
)
Pinus virginiana
(
c_32151
)
Glomerella cingulata
(
c_36625
)
Silene latifolia
(
c_8281
)
Vitis labrusca
(
c_23885
)
Alnus glutinosa
(
c_3938
)
Ipomoea eriocarpa
(
c_46220
)
Lysiosquilla desaussurei
(
c_3833
)
Indigofera arrecta
(
c_3834
)
Indigofera spicata
(
c_26644
)
Populus trichocarpa
(
c_46777
)
Jasus verreauxi
(
c_31110
)
Pratylenchus crenatus
(
c_27353
)
Rhizobium lupini
(
c_49411
)
Holothuria edulis
(
c_24370
)
Salix pentandra
(
c_33585
)
Aegilops squarrosa
(
c_30562
)
Atherigona soccata
(
c_23962
)
Pisolithus tinctorius
(
c_4724
)
Melinis minutiflora
(
c_35176
)
Rottboellia cochinchinensis
(
c_4970
)
Mucuna deeringiana
(
c_5610
)
Paspalum dilatatum
(
c_30150
)
Ips paraconfusus
(
c_5050
)
Myroxylón balsamum
(
c_37079
)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides
(
c_3602
)
Hibiscus rosa sinensis
(
c_16230
)
Calotropis procera
(
c_331208
)
Stercorarius chilensis
(
c_2695
)
Eucalyptus marginata
(
c_26383
)
Avena sterilis
(
c_49405
)
Holothuria tubulosa
(
c_49024
)
Balaena mysticetus
(
c_33709
)
Euterpe edulis
(
c_6118
)
Populus tremuloides
(
c_34731
)
Chamomilla recutita
(
c_34530
)
Colletotrichum dematium
(
c_33649
)
Cercospora beticola
(
c_30644
)
Xylocoris flavipes
(
c_624
)
Arracacia xanthorrhiza
(
c_2509
)
Elaeis guineensis
(
c_5883
)
Pimenta racemosa
(
c_164
)
Aframomum melegueta
(
c_47229
)
Chionoecetes opilio
(
c_47283
)
Antalis entale
(
c_1464
)
Ceratonia siliqua
(
c_31946
)
Moniezia benedeni
(
c_34383
)
Cotesia melanoscela
(
c_4554
)
Malus baccata
(
c_36081
)
Sphaeropsis sapinea
(
c_2684
)
Eucalyptus astringens
(
c_33873
)
Scutigerella immaculata
(
c_30724
)
Empoasca fabae
(
c_26749
)
Yersinia enterocolitica
(
c_48972
)
Lissodelphis peronii
(
c_3589
)
Hevea brasiliensis
(
c_7219
)
Solanum muricatum
(
c_30653
)
Leptocorisa oratorius
(
c_26369
)
Aspergillus awamori
(
c_24606
)
Bauhinia variegata
(
c_6335
)
Pterocarpus dalbergioides
(
c_30146
)
Ips avulsus
(
c_49383
)
Echinometra vanbrunti
(
c_30428
)
Agromyza frontella
(
c_3597
)
Hibiscus floccosus
(
c_48967
)
Sousa teuszii
(
c_35460
)
Heterorhabditis bacteriophora
(
c_8458
)
Xanthosoma atrovirens
(
c_27099
)
Acacia salicina
(
c_4475
)
Lycopersicon esculentum
(
c_30304
)
Chilo infuscatellus
(
c_35533
)
Bothriochloa ischaemum
(
c_34470
)
Pacifastacus leniusculus
(
c_37440
)
Proteus vulgaris
(
c_4502
)
Macroptilium lathyroides
(
c_37422
)
Albizia saman
(
c_27101
)
Aceria guerreronis
(
c_30114
)
Lyctus brunneus
(
c_26399
)
Betula pendula
(
c_26468
)
Datura stramonium
(
c_49377
)
Echinus esculentus
(
c_27100
)
Acanthoscelides obtectus
(
c_16223
)
Amorpha fruticosa
(
c_47080
)
Cardisoma carnifex
(
c_29862
)
Dryocosmus kuriphilus
(
c_2454
)
Echinochloa frumentacea
(
c_48959
)
Globicephala melas
(
c_32186
)
Oebalus insularis
(
c_30842
)
Linognathus vituli
(
c_30157
)
Scolytus ventralis
(
c_24590
)
Acyrthosiphon kondoi
(
c_46171
)
Artemia urmiana
(
c_8156
)
Vanilla planifolia
(
c_2210
)
Desmanthus virgatus
(
c_29865
)
Diprion pini
(
c_30236
)
Bucculatrix thurberiella
(
c_330508
)
(
c_46199
)
Squilla biformis
(
c_47241
)
Chaceon australis
(
c_26752
)
Yersinia pestis
(
c_30357
)
Argyrotaenia velutinana
(
c_30868
)
Lumbricus rubellus
(
c_29901
)
Solenopsis geminata
(
c_33765
)
Malva neglecta
(
c_7919
)
Trifolium resupinatum
(
c_23967
)
Populus tremula
(
c_26672
)
Sclerotium cepivorum
(
c_4690
)
Medicago laciniata
(
c_26522
)
Heracleum sphondylium
(
c_37107
)
Astragalus sinicus
(
c_33599
)
Alternaria macrospora
(
c_5633
)
Paullinia cupana
(
c_70
)
Acer pictum
(
c_31922
)
Scrobipalpa heliopa
(
c_27202
)
Euphorbia lathyris
(
c_34695
)
Salmonella dublin
(
c_5861
)
Picea sitchensis
(
c_33601
)
Alternaria radicina
(
c_3191
)
Garcinia hanburyi
(
c_31064
)
Xiphinema diversicaudatum
(
c_47092
)
Dromia personata
(
c_47064
)
Paromola cuvieri
(
c_30556
)
Glossina morsitans
(
c_36967
)
Elymus spicatus
(
c_47068
)
Ocypode africana
(
c_26378
)
Aspergillus versicolor
(
c_27477
)
Cándida arborea
(
c_31935
)
Gryllus bimaculatus
(
c_46266
)
Thysanoessa longicaudata
(
c_27263
)
Mycosphaerella pinodes
(
c_32078
)
Begonia hiemalis
(
c_46196
)
Squilla empusa
(
c_34380
)
Cotesia rubecula
(
c_49399
)
Actinopyga palauensis
(
c_35452
)
Plesiomonas shigelloides
(
c_184
)
Agave sisalana
(
c_30274
)
Sesamia nonagrioides
(
c_30941
)
Tetranychus turkestani
(
c_2033
)
Curcuma caesia
(
c_331480
)
Acinonyx jubatus
(
c_583
)
Araucaria heterophylla
(
c_30674
)
Lygus hesperus
(
c_46151
)
Daphnia curvirostris
(
c_49443
)
Microcosmus vulgaris
(
c_30517
)
Culex quinquefasciatus
(
c_34590
)
Brachiaria plantaginea
(
c_46855
)
Cherax tenuimanus
(
c_46255
)
Euphausia americana
(
c_30977
)
Aelurostrongylus abstrusus
(
c_2424
)
Dyera costulata
(
c_30565
)
Musca autumnalis
(
c_34535
)
Eutypa lata
(
c_3260
)
Gigantochloa apus
(
c_33439
)
Trichoderma harzianum
(
c_49056
)
Rana pipiens
(
c_31094
)
Onchocerca cervicalis
(
c_32092
)
Carica pubescens
(
c_30959
)
Hyalomma dromedarii
(
c_47240
)
Chaceon granulatus
(
c_47286
)
Heteroschismoides callithrix
(
c_31077
)
Romanomermis culicivorax
(
c_1867
)
Copernicia cerífera
(
c_34558
)
Pleospora betae
(
c_47188
)
Scylla tranquebarica
(
c_2051
)
Cyamopsis psoralioides
(
c_8132
)
Vaccinium angustifolium
(
c_27216
)
Hoplochelus marginalis
(
c_47226
)
Schizophrys aspera
(
c_34517
)
Cochliobolus sativus
(
c_31918
)
Forficula auricularia
(
c_26568
)
Medicago polymorpha
(
c_534
)
Apis mellifera
(
c_27479
)
Cándida utilis
(
c_33789
)
Penicillium citrinum
(
c_33292
)
Arabidopsis thaliana
(
c_48947
)
Mesoplodon stejnegeri
(
c_646
)
Artocarpus altilis
(
c_2532
)
Eleusine coracana
(
c_48930
)
Platanista minor
(
c_31093
)
Litomosoides carinii
(
c_42
)
Acacia mangium
(
c_31003
)
Toxascaris leonina
(
c_30531
)
Toxorhynchites brevipalpis
(
c_30194
)
Prionoxystus robiniae
(
c_46260
)
Thysanoessa raschii
(
c_33793
)
Penicillium oxalicum
(
c_26413
)
Botrytis cinerea
(
c_46245
)
Euphausia vallentini
(
c_37395
)
Microplitis demolitor
(
c_36022
)
Bactrocera dorsalis
(
c_47191
)
Liocarcinus depurator
(
c_30059
)
Menochilus sexmaculatus
(
c_30766
)
Brachycaudus helichrysi
(
c_33592
)
Allium sphaerocephalum
(
c_29841
)
Lysiphlebus testaceipes
(
c_35187
)
Verticillium albo atrum
(
c_5897
)
Pinus echinata
(
c_2074
)
Cyperus esculentus
(
c_2008
)
Cucurbita foetidissima
(
c_30394
)
Scirtothrips dorsalis
(
c_31046
)
Heterodera goettingiana
(
c_485
)
Anthriscus cerefolium
(
c_47086
)
Gecarcinus quadratus
(
c_4267
)
Lepidium sativum
(
c_5896
)
Pinus densiflora
(
c_26349
)
Alnus nepalensis
(
c_26911
)
Bos javanicus
(
c_24640
)
Gaeumannomyces graminis
(
c_36070
)
Rhizoctonia cerealis
(
c_27174
)
Culicoides hollensis
(
c_49202
)
Spongia graminea
(
c_27388
)
Tetrastichus radiatus
(
c_32062
)
Arbutus unedo
(
c_34426
)
Ascogaster reticulatus
(
c_4722
)
Melilotus officinalis
(
c_27210
)
Hirsutella thompsonii
(
c_36017
)
Armillaria ostoyae
(
c_26454
)
Crocidolomia binotalis
(
c_27176
)
Culicoides melleus
(
c_7956
)
Triticum monococcum
(
c_330099
)
(
c_48982
)
Lagenorhynchus australis
(
c_37580
)
Fusarium sporotrichioides
(
c_6338
)
Pterocarpus macrocarpus
(
c_47190
)
Liocarcinus corrugatus
(
c_2886
)
Ficus carica
(
c_47153
)
Portunus sanguinolentus
(
c_33791
)
Penicillium expansum
(
c_33659
)
Chaetomium virescens
(
c_37118
)
Datura metel
(
c_37138
)
Mimosa pudica
(
c_2691
)
Eucalyptus fruticetorum
(
c_27116
)
Amaranthus spinosus
(
c_33799
)
Phanerochaete chrysosporium
(
c_37643
)
Cinnamomum aromaticum
(
c_34619
)
Inula viscosa
(
c_30386
)
Acrolepiopsis assectella
(
c_37110
)
Agrostis castellana
(
c_5911
)
Pinus strobus
(
c_30560
)
Melophagus ovinus
(
c_29902
)
Solenopsis invicta
(
c_30616
)
Rhagoletis cerasi
(
c_37083
)
Albugo candida
(
c_46765
)
Panulirus homarus
(
c_7003
)
Setaria sphacelata
(
c_10527
)
Echinochloa crus galli
(
c_49201
)
Spongia barbara
(
c_35561
)
Nicotiana sylvestris
(
c_30437
)
Delia coarctata
(
c_35558
)
Nicotiana alata
(
c_1721
)
Coffea arabica
(
c_3539
)
Helianthus annuus
(
c_49389
)
Tripneustes gratilla
(
c_33626
)
Aureobasidium pullulans
(
c_6684
)
Rubus caesius
(
c_26705
)
Streptococcus mutans
(
c_27142
)
Cales noacki
(
c_30986
)
Ditylenchus dipsaci
(
c_37792
)
Aphelinus mali
(
c_30518
)
Culex restuans
(
c_32327
)
Pinus jeffreyi
(
c_5676
)
Pennisetum pedicellatum
(
c_47071
)
Ocypode ceratophthalmus
(
c_299
)
Alocasia macrorrhiza
(
c_2083
)
Cyrtosperma chamissonis
(
c_26659
)
Renibacterium salmoninarum
(
c_49026
)
Eschrichtius robustus
(
c_30251
)
Earias vittella
(
c_3278
)
Gliricidia sepium
(
c_30550
)
Hydrellia griseola
(
c_4491
)
Macadamia ternifolia
(
c_49252
)
Leptoseris papyracea
(
c_37639
)
Botryosphaeria dothidea
(
c_34505
)
Armillaria mellea
(
c_24143
)
Cadra cautella
(
c_26641
)
Populus grandidentata
(
c_30911
)
Rhizoglyphus robini
(
c_32053
)
Alnus sinuata
(
c_33881
)
Solanum commersonii
(
c_27363
)
Scabiosa caucasica
(
c_47288
)
Pulsellum salishorum
(
c_30974
)
Ancylostoma caninum
(
c_33909
)
Trichoderma koningii
(
c_5136
)
Nerium oleander
(
c_30081
)
Otiorrhynchus sulcatus
(
c_30954
)
Dermacentor andersoni
(
c_26624
)
Pinus mugo
(
c_33775
)
Nardus stricta
(
c_47193
)
Liocarcinus vernalis
(
c_757
)
Baccaurea motleyana
(
c_34609
)
Desmodium velutinum
(
c_29962
)
Vespula germanica
(
c_23970
)
Prosopis cineraria
(
c_30858
)
Penaeus vannamei
(
c_24373
)
Saponaria officinalis
(
c_36073
)
Rhizophagus grandis
(
c_1009
)
Borassus aethiopum
(
c_1612
)
Cicer arietinum
(
c_33786
)
Parkia biglobosa
(
c_33411
)
Salmonella enteritidis
(
c_44
)
Acacia mellifera
(
c_36619
)
Silene vulgaris
(
c_331196
)
Pusa caspica
(
c_331158
)
(
c_27332
)
Puccinia melanocephala
(
c_49
)
Acacia seyal
(
c_7957
)
Triticum spelta
(
c_47177
)
Callinectes arcuatus
(
c_30055
)
Harmonia axyridis
(
c_33703
)
Euchresta formosana
(
c_278
)
Allium ampeloprasum
(
c_23890
)
Amblyomma variegatum
(
c_331151
)
Senna alexandrina
(
c_6230
)
Prosopis affinis
(
c_27629
)
Yarrowia lipolytica
(
c_33646
)
Ceratocystis minor
(
c_16291
)
Shorea laevis
(
c_7924
)
Trifolium usambarense
(
c_3832
)
Indigofera anil
(
c_37037
)
Mustela nigripes
(
c_2885
)
Ficus benjamina
(
c_3192
)
Garcinia mangostana
(
c_7478
)
Stylosanthes erecta
(
c_46163
)
Daphnia galeata
(
c_30064
)
Anthonomus grandis
(
c_26324
)
Acacia aulacocarpa
(
c_30391
)
Frankliniella fusca
(
c_33641
)
Centrosema acutifolium
(
c_27314
)
Prays citri
(
c_29908
)
Bathyplectes anurus
(
c_48881
)
Phocarctos hookeri
(
c_32064
)
Arecastrum romanzoffianum
(
c_47142
)
Charybdis japonica
(
c_26351
)
Alpinia purpurata
(
c_30998
)
Rhadinaphelenchus cocophilus
(
c_26533
)
Hypothenemus hampei
(
c_32331
)
Pinus sabiniana
(
c_34503
)
Staphylococcus intermedius
(
c_35470
)
Cochliobolus lunatus
(
c_24524
)
Tilletia tritici
(
c_49005
)
Kogia simus
(
c_30979
)
Angiostrongylus cantonensis
(
c_5854
)
Picea glauca
(
c_24794
)
Pratylenchus vulnus
(
c_1729
)
Coffea stenophylla
(
c_30037
)
Oulema oryzae
(
c_30091
)
Sitona lineatus
(
c_30495
)
Aedes sollicitans
(
c_30502
)
Anopheles albimanus
(
c_26527
)
Hylobius abietis
(
c_49757
)
(
c_30090
)
Sitona humeralis
(
c_5916
)
Piper betle
(
c_23891
)
Ammi visnaga
(
c_26616
)
Physalis peruviana
(
c_27130
)
Bacillus polymyxa
(
c_331200
)
Pusa sibirica
(
c_48880
)
Neophoca cinerea
(
c_26347
)
Alnus jorullensis
(
c_32055
)
Alternanthera philoxeroides
(
c_30489
)
Aedes melanimon
(
c_31063
)
Xiphinema americanum
(
c_31056
)
Hoplolaimus galeatus
(
c_279
)
Allium bouddhae
(
c_36060
)
Penicillium camembertii
(
c_32153
)
Hellula phidilealis
(
c_35528
)
Artemisia tridentata
(
c_16605
)
Streptococcus faecalis
(
c_46943
)
Homarus gammarus
(
c_24585
)
Atriplex confertifolia
(
c_30133
)
Phyllophaga anxia
(
c_47079
)
Cardisoma guanhumi
(
c_33736
)
Ipomoea lacunosa
(
c_33902
)
Thysanoplusia orichalcea
(
c_30827
)
Phenacoccus manihoti
(
c_26554
)
Locusta migratoria
(
c_30034
)
Leptinotarsa decemlineata
(
c_29858
)
Brachymeria lasus
(
c_33752
)
Lactobacillus helveticus
(
c_33800
)
Phoma exigua
(
c_31131
)
Stephanurus dentatus
(
c_24764
)
Hypoxylon mediterraneum
(
c_34133
)
Virus del bronceado del tomate
(
c_30715
)
Aeneolamia varia
(
c_15514
)
Rorippa microphylla
(
c_48949
)
Hyperoodon ampullatus
(
c_24583
)
Achillea millefolium
(
c_2635
)
Eragrostis tef
(
c_2114
)
Dalbergia latifolia
(
c_49044
)
Rana cyanophlyctis
(
c_1531
)
Chenopodium quinoa
(
c_30253
)
Euxoa ochrogaster
(
c_1365
)
Cassia auriculata
(
c_37718
)
Senna alata
(
c_33777
)
Neonotonia wightii
(
c_27380
)
Spondias dulcis
(
c_1371
)
Castanea sativa
(
c_23974
)
Santalum album
(
c_49317
)
Mnemiopsis mccradyi
(
c_34636
)
Origanum majorana
(
c_33441
)
Venturia pirina
(
c_37049
)
Scomber japonicus
(
c_36067
)
Popillia japonica
(
c_26376
)
Aspergillus parasiticus
(
c_5677
)
Pennisetum purpureum
(
c_33632
)
Bursaphelenchus xylophilus
(
c_1373
)
Castilla elastica
(
c_30514
)
Culex nigripalpus
(
c_35916
)
Prevotella ruminicola
(
c_31037
)
Heterakis gallinarum
(
c_29954
)
Trichogramma minutum
(
c_33684
)
Dacryodes excelsa
(
c_2586
)
Entolasia imbricata
(
c_3757
)
Hyparrhenia rufa
(
c_632
)
Artemisia absinthium
(
c_2303
)
Diospyros ebenaster
(
c_49348
)
Sipunculus nudus
(
c_46146
)
Daphnia ephemeralis
(
c_27105
)
Aceria tulipae
(
c_30326
)
Loxostege sticticalis
(
c_16390
)
Clostridium chauvoei
(
c_49299
)
Antipathes grandis
(
c_31971
)
Taenia taeniaeformis
(
c_31930
)
Schistocerca americana
(
c_26720
)
Tetranychus pacificus
(
c_16458
)
Salmonera gallinarum
(
c_32274
)
Verticillium lecanii
(
c_31986
)
Fasciola gigantica
(
c_30775
)
Lipaphis erysimi
(
c_34646
)
Rhododendron obtusum
(
c_30334
)
Hemileuca oliviae
(
c_18213
)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis
(
c_30002
)
Prostephanus truncatus
(
c_24363
)
Prunus salicina
(
c_46264
)
Thysanoessa longipes
(
c_32318
)
Eucalyptus melliodora
(
c_5892
)
Pinus brutia
(
c_33919
)
Vibrio cholerae
(
c_5619
)
Passiflora quadrangularis
(
c_24677
)
Phloeotribus scarabaeoides
(
c_26478
)
Distichlis stricta
(
c_31118
)
Caenorhabditis elegans
(
c_30044
)
Thanasimus dubius
(
c_5907
)
Pinus radiata
(
c_48933
)
Tasmacetus shepherdi
(
c_2004
)
Cucumis sativus
(
c_37824
)
Trichogramma embryophagum
(
c_34605
)
Costus speciosus
(
c_26553
)
Listeria monocytogenes
(
c_34614
)
Eperua falcata
(
c_30663
)
Geocoris punctipes
(
c_1726
)
Coffea excelsa
(
c_30395
)
Thrips palmi
(
c_48894
)
Monachus monachus
(
c_26567
)
Medicago falcata
(
c_30420
)
Supella longipalpa
(
c_27183
)
Cyrtomenus bergi
(
c_4992
)
Murraya paniculata
(
c_29945
)
Pikonema alaskensis
(
c_32136
)
Eucalyptus maidenii
(
c_26377
)
Aspergillus terreus
(
c_46815
)
Astacus pachypus
(
c_24682
)
Portulaca oleracea
(
c_31017
)
Dictyocaulus arnfieldi
(
c_32091
)
Carica pentagona
(
c_49036
)
Rana fuscigula
(
c_33743
)
Kraussaria angulifera
(
c_26547
)
Leucojum aestivum
(
c_48885
)
Arctocephalus philippii
(
c_37093
)
Pichia pastoris
(
c_6685
)
Rubus chamaemorus
(
c_30482
)
Aedes aegypti
(
c_30360
)
Choristoneura fumiferana
(
c_7917
)
Trifolium pratense
(
c_37004
)
Chrysodeixis includens
(
c_30676
)
Lygus rugulipennis
(
c_6281
)
Prunus avium
(
c_30370
)
Epinotia aporema
(
c_30908
)
Acarus siro
(
c_1409
)
Ceiba pentandra
(
c_15005
)
Tropaeolum patagonicum
(
c_46941
)
Homarus americanus
(
c_26552
)
Limonium sinuatum
(
c_34427
)
Bombus terrestris
(
c_37121
)
Digitaria sanguinalis
(
c_49366
)
Strongylocentrotus franciscanus
(
c_4446
)
Lotus uliginosus
(
c_34455
)
Microgaster rufiventris
(
c_16511
)
Gibberella fujikuroi
(
c_621
)
Armoracia rusticana
(
c_23929
)
Gypsophila paniculata
(
c_34608
)
Desmodium strigillosum
(
c_37374
)
Acca sellowiana
(
c_32336
)
Sesbania rostrata
(
c_30965
)
Rhipicephalus sanguineus
(
c_48892
)
Odobenus rosmarus
(
c_30667
)
Oncopeltus fasciatus
(
c_26458
)
Cupressus sempervirens
(
c_34596
)
Cytisus proliferus
(
c_4125
)
Lablab purpureus
(
c_3607
)
Hibiscus tiliaceus
(
c_34617
)
Hylocereus undatus
(
c_1193
)
Calathea lutea
(
c_47284
)
Dentalium agassizi
(
c_26350
)
Alnus rugosa
(
c_48942
)
Mesoplodon europaeus
(
c_3661
)
Hordeum irregulare
(
c_47
)
Acacia saligna
(
c_48946
)
Mesoplodon pacificus
(
c_5893
)
Pinus caribaea
(
c_450
)
Annona diversifolia
(
c_32168
)
Leguminivora ptychora
(
c_48902
)
Phoca vitulina
(
c_31919
)
Periplaneta americana
(
c_32552
)
Swietenia macrophylla
(
c_29867
)
Gilpinia hercyniae
(
c_2869
)
Festuca arundinacea
(
c_34736
)
Eucalyptus pellita
(
c_30155
)
Scolytus multistriatus
(
c_46211
)
Oratosquillina gravieri
(
c_5357
)
Onobrychis viciifolia
(
c_30745
)
Sogatella furcifera
(
c_30418
)
Blattella germanica
(
c_33798
)
Phacelia tanacetifolia
(
c_49258
)
Euphyllia glabrescens
(
c_30956
)
Haemaphysalis longicornis
(
c_23926
)
Gossypium raimondii
(
c_30498
)
Aedes togoi
(
c_1355
)
Caryota urens
(
c_30463
)
Orseolia oryzae
(
c_32074
)
Asimina triloba
(
c_35400
)
Hypophthalmichthys molitrix
(
c_47124
)
Eriphia smithii
(
c_24765
)
Imperata cylindrica
(
c_33895
)
Taylorella equigenitalis
(
c_31962
)
Echinococcus granulosus
(
c_32326
)
Pinus eldarica
(
c_24772
)
Myzus persicae
(
c_34425
)
Archips podanus
(
c_48981
)
Lagenorhynchus cruciger
(
c_46223
)
Lysiosquilla scabricauda
(
c_48940
)
Mesoplodon peruvianus
(
c_24361
)
Prunus laurocerasus
(
c_33720
)
Fusarium equiseti
(
c_1446
)
Centrosema plumieri
(
c_8535
)
Zostera marina
(
c_33343
)
Dendranthema morifolium
(
c_2891
)
Ficus thonningii
(
c_26570
)
Medicago truncatula
(
c_26375
)
Aspergillus oryzae
(
c_49047
)
Rana esculenta
(
c_24713
)
Trifolium vesiculosum
(
c_27420
)
Leucostoma persoonii
(
c_31966
)
Taenia multiceps
(
c_1730
)
Coffea zanguebariae
(
c_47075
)
Ucides occidentalis
(
c_37109
)
Aesculus hippocastanum
(
c_46758
)
Panulirus polyphagus
(
c_7247
)
Sorghum bicolor
(
c_4824
)
Mikania scandens
(
c_35473
)
Pichia stipitis
(
c_2714
)
Eugenia malaccensis
(
c_35494
)
Gibberella zeae
(
c_24331
)
Claviceps purpurea
(
c_5751
)
Petroselinum crispum
(
c_49365
)
Strongylocentrotus intermedius
(
c_331482
)
Calendula arvensis
(
c_30524
)
Culiseta inornata
(
c_37040
)
Pagrus aurata
(
c_29953
)
Trichogramma maidis
(
c_1217
)
Calopogonium mucunoides
(
c_26373
)
Aspergillus niger
(
c_46246
)
Euphausia nana
(
c_4197
)
Larix eurolepis
(
c_29869
)
Neodiprion sertifer
(
c_30796
)
Pemphigus bursarius
(
c_37794
)
Bactrocera latifrons
(
c_32048
)
Acacia laeta
(
c_26331
)
Acacia leptocarpa
(
c_26719
)
Tetranychus kanzawai
(
c_46854
)
Euastacus armatus
(
c_30845
)
Bovicola bovis
(
c_571
)
Arachis glabrata
(
c_30656
)
Riptortus clavatus
(
c_49400
)
Actinopyga spinea
(
c_1115
)
Brosimum alicastrum
(
c_30500
)
Aedes trivittatus
(
c_34689
)
Samia cynthia
(
c_30392
)
Frankliniella occidentalis
(
c_21494
)
Clostridium tetani
(
c_33681
)
Cynodon nlemfuensis
(
c_26642
)
Populus simonii
(
c_33320
)
Catharanthus roseus
(
c_6326
)
Psoralea esculenta
(
c_7918
)
Trifolium repens
(
c_48905
)
Phoca caspica
(
c_1643
)
Citrus limon
(
c_37074
)
Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale
(
c_5786
)
Phleum pratense
(
c_36450
)
Lawsonia intracellularis
(
c_49750
)
Posidonia oceanica
(
c_34607
)
Cupressus dupreziana
(
c_26703
)
Streptococcus equi
(
c_47085
)
Gecarcinus planatus
(
c_37050
)
Scomber scombrus
(
c_9370
)
Bos grunniens
(
c_7218
)
Solanum melongena
(
c_23956
)
Pandalus borealis
(
c_49253
)
Pavona clavus
(
c_47083
)
Cardisoma longipes
(
c_23959
)
Phragmites australis
(
c_26328
)
Acacia flavescens
(
c_16025
)
Pyricularia oryzae
(
c_477
)
Anthemis nobilis
(
c_49413
)
Holothuria leucospilota
(
c_34709
)
Phaeoisariopsis griseola
(
c_29866
)
Diprion similis
(
c_27143
)
Callistephus chinensis
(
c_34509
)
Ascochyta rabiei
(
c_31002
)
Parascaris equorum
(
c_33683
)
Dacryodes edulis
(
c_30144
)
Hylurgopinus rufipes
(
c_3422
)
Bactris gasipaes
(
c_26489
)
Calluna vulgaris
(
c_3584
)
Heteropogon contortus
(
c_4202
)
Larix sibirica
(
c_4459
)
Luffa aegyptica
(
c_34406
)
Staphylococcus epidermidis
(
c_26549
)
Leucospermum cordifolium
(
c_32059
)
Annona senegalensis
(
c_9372
)
Bos taurus
(
c_47134
)
Menippe frontalis
(
c_46776
)
Jasus frontalis
(
c_30613
)
Anastrepha ludens
(
c_6149
)
Pourouma cecropiaefolia
(
c_30393
)
Scirtothrips citri
(
c_6324
)
Psoralea cinerea
(
c_27205
)
Geotrichum candidum
(
c_34
)
Acacia aneura
(
c_47138
)
Arenaeus cribarius
(
c_37576
)
Pediococcus acidilactici
(
c_5539
)
Panicum miliare
(
c_32267
)
Datura fastuosa
(
c_37392
)
Macrosteles quadrilineatus
(
c_36363
)
Diaeretiella rapae
(
c_36611
)
Elymus lanceolatus
(
c_30053
)
Epilachna vigintioctopunctata
(
c_29961
)
Vespa orientalis
(
c_3301
)
Glycine max
(
c_30829
)
Pseudococcus comstocki
(
c_30807
)
Saissetia oleae
(
c_33678
)
Cussonia paniculata
(
c_30367
)
Cydia nigricana
(
c_49264
)
Fungia paumotensis
(
c_47132
)
Menippe mercenaria
(
c_47054
)
Calappa granulata
(
c_46229
)
Hemisquilla ensigera
(
c_280
)
Allium caeruleum
(
c_7953
)
Triticum dicoccoides
(
c_31044
)
Heterodera cruciferae
(
c_30018
)
Hylotrupes bajulus
(
c_30361
)
Choristoneura occidentalis
(
c_48878
)
Callorhinus ursinus
(
c_32203
)
Paspalum urvillei
(
c_27333
)
Puccinia pelargonii zonalis
(
c_49231
)
Corallium rubrum
(
c_33372
)
Lonicera japonica
(
c_30765
)
Aulacorthum solani
(
c_29996
)
Lasioderma serricorne
(
c_287
)
Allium neapolitanum
(
c_35540
)
Cymbopogon citratus
(
c_47169
)
Callinectes pallidus
(
c_26370
)
Aspergillus flavus
(
c_36413
)
Bouteloua gracilis
(
c_32137
)
Eucalyptus robusta
(
c_30372
)
Eupoecilia ambiguella
(
c_49234
)
Corallium konojoi
(
c_46156
)
Daphnia deserti
(
c_46623
)
Crangon communis
(
c_47246
)
Geryon quinquedens
(
c_34643
)
Rhizophora mangle
(
c_32002
)
Schistosoma haematobium
(
c_180
)
Agave cantala
(
c_27620
)
Trichoderma album
(
c_31928
)
Melanoplus sanguinipes
(
c_34477
)
Rastrococcus invadens
(
c_30720
)
Amrasca biguttula
(
c_30704
)
Rhodnius prolixus
(
c_49396
)
Actinopyga mauritiana
(
c_24753
)
Ganoderma lucidum
(
c_49754
)
Zostera noltii
(
c_1625
)
Cinnamomum tamala
(
c_1192
)
Calathea allouia
(
c_24679
)
Poa annua
(
c_331478
)
Adansonia digitata
(
c_8220
)
Vicia faba
(
c_30101
)
Attagenus megatoma
(
c_26735
)
Ulmus procera
(
c_30825
)
Matsucoccus feytaudi
(
c_49440
)
Pyura praeputialis
(
c_8209
)
Vetiveria zizanioides
(
c_49246
)
Actinia equina
(
c_6279
)
Prunus angustifolia
(
c_30396
)
Thrips tabaci
(
c_16281
)
Pinus merkusii
(
c_48
)
Acacia senegal
(
c_16214
)
Acorus calamus
(
c_46764
)
Panulirus laevicauda
(
c_30786
)
Rhopalosiphum padi
(
c_31976
)
Dicrocoelium dendriticum
(
c_26485
)
Eotetranychus hicoriae
(
c_49249
)
Condylactis aurantiaca
(
c_5918
)
Piper methysticum
(
c_27241
)
Mycoplasma bovis
(
c_29955
)
Trichogramma nubilale
(
c_24726
)
Anthurium andraeanum
(
c_24618
)
Clepsis spectrana
(
c_35469
)
Candida kefyr
(
c_8094
)
Urena lobata
(
c_23886
)
Alnus hirsuta
(
c_35449
)
Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae
(
c_30009
)
Zabrotes subfasciatus
(
c_24803
)
Solanum khasianum
(
c_745
)
Axonopus compressus
(
c_33717
)
Fumaria officinalis
(
c_2035
)
Curcuma mangga
(
c_33715
)
Ferula communis
(
c_30641
)
Orius insidiosus
(
c_30462
)
Mayetiola destructor
(
c_13199
)
Pennisetum glaucum
(
c_33905
)
Tomicus minor
(
c_47186
)
Scylla olivacea
(
c_26578
)
Mononychellus tanajoa
(
c_49204
)
Spongia tubilifera
(
c_30543
)
Drosophila melanogaster
(
c_46780
)
Jasus novaehollandiae
(
c_4464
)
Lupinus albus
(
c_30493
)
Aedes scutellaris
(
c_27391
)
Trichostrongylus vitrinus
(
c_2002
)
Cucumis anguria
(
c_805
)
Bambusa vulgaris
(
c_30994
)
Aphelenchoides fragariae
(
c_49042
)
Rana tigrina
(
c_72
)
Acer pseudoplatanus
(
c_33586
)
Aegilops umbellulata
(
c_30918
)
Psoroptes ovis
(
c_36009
)
Aporrectodea caliginosa
(
c_30456
)
Phormia regina
(
c_6321
)
Psophocarpus palustris
(
c_47069
)
Ocypode cursor
(
c_30714
)
Philaenus spumarius
(
c_27334
)
Puccinia polysora
(
c_1254
)
Canna indica
(
c_4507
)
Macrotyloma axillare
(
c_2119
)
Dalbergia sissoo
(
c_8283
)
Vitis vinífera
(
c_30212
)
Phyllonorycter blancardella
(
c_46235
)
Nematoscelis gracilis
(
c_32144
)
Fusarium solani
(
c_1904
)
Elaeis oleifera
(
c_35402
)
Metapenaeus monoceros
(
c_30319
)
Galleria mellonella
(
c_5127
)
Nephelium lappaceum
(
c_30598
)
Prosimulium mixtum
(
c_331483
)
Calendula officinalis
(
c_29950
)
Trichogramma chilonis
(
c_46624
)
Crangon franciscorum
(
c_26710
)
Streptococcus zooepidemicus
(
c_27201
)
Euphorbia esula
(
c_30429
)
Liriomyza bryoniae
(
c_27603
)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
(
c_26739
)
Viscum album
(
c_33644
)
Ceratocystis coerulescens
(
c_30095
)
Sphenophorus callosus
(
c_49247
)
Actinia cari
(
c_48986
)
Stenella attenuata
(
c_288
)
Allium ostrowskianum
(
c_30695
)
Plautia stali
(
c_26622
)
Pinus bungeana
(
c_27260
)
Mycosphaerella fragariae
(
c_47070
)
Ocypode rotundata
(
c_47042
)
Calappa rubroguttata
(
c_37009
)
Channa striatus
(
c_16279
)
Phyllanthus acidus
(
c_26335
)
Aculus schlechtendali
(
c_13029
)
Padus
(
c_4924
)
Monstera deliciosa
(
c_31058
)
Rotylenchulus reniformis
(
c_30052
)
Epilachna varivestis
(
c_29951
)
Trichogramma dendrolimi
(
c_30028
)
Diabrotica barberi
(
c_30725
)
Empoasca kraemeri
(
c_34734
)
Echinacea purpurea
(
c_8557
)
Abelmoschus esculentus
(
c_30780
)
Metopolophium dirhodum
(
c_409
)
Andropogon gayanus
(
c_1109
)
Bromus unioloides
(
c_16244
)
Fusarium oxysporum
(
c_25376
)
Agathis dammara
(
c_33899
)
Teretriosoma nigrescens
(
c_33785
)
Parashorea malaanonan
(
c_3600
)
Hibiscus macrophyllus
(
c_46625
)
Crangon nigricauda
(
c_40
)
Acacia gerrardii
(
c_35497
)
Gliocladium virens
(
c_7480
)
Stylosanthes guianensis
(
c_47151
)
Portunus hastatus
(
c_32135
)
Eucalyptus maculata
(
c_32272
)
Clostridium perfringens
(
c_68
)
Acer nigrum
(
c_30955
)
Dermacentor variabilis
(
c_5899
)
Pinus halepensis
(
c_26326
)
Acacia cincinnata
(
c_49009
)
Lipotes vexillifer
(
c_47234
)
Erimacrus isenbeckii
(
c_5131
)
Nephrops norvegicus
(
c_33872
)
Schizophyllum commune
(
c_27248
)
Mycoplasma meleagridis
(
c_34601
)
Coronilla varia
(
c_26698
)
Stethorus punctum
(
c_33648
)
Ceratocystis ulmi
(
c_30564
)
Hydrotaea irritans
(
c_4377
)
Liquidambar styraciflua
(
c_19
)
Abies sibirica
(
c_30315
)
Eoreuma loftini
(
c_26524
)
Hibiscus syriacus
(
c_47219
)
Stenocionops ovata
(
c_14763
)
Syzygium jambos
(
c_331232
)
Mycovellosiella fulva
(
c_32083
)
Bruchidius atrolineatus
(
c_30350
)
Manduca sexta
(
c_33288
)
Antigastra catalaunalis
(
c_33769
)
Melia volkensii
(
c_31140
)
Hyostrongylus rubidus
(
c_34378
)
Cotesia marginiventris
(
c_48944
)
Mesoplodon layardii
(
c_33774
)
Mussidia nigrivenella
(
c_26632
)
Populus alba
(
c_30308
)
Diaphania nitidalis
(
c_29936
)
Spalangia endius
(
c_26681
)
Sitophilus granarius
(
c_1257
)
Cannabis sativa
(
c_26708
)
Streptococcus thermophilus
(
c_26318
)
Abies firma
(
c_23904
)
Calotropis gigantea
(
c_29805
)
Aphytis yanonensis
(
c_30051
)
Cryptolaemus montrouzieri
(
c_32100
)
Crataegus azarolus
(
c_30547
)
Drosophila virilis
(
c_27103
)
Aceria sheldoni
(
c_32160
)
Hydrilla verticillata
(
c_3338
)
Gossypium herbaceum
(
c_4449
)
Lovoa trichilioides
(
c_2030
)
Curcuma amada
(
c_7002
)
Setaria italica
(
c_30156
)
Scolytus scolytus
(
c_26477
)
Distichlis spicata
(
c_178
)
Agave angustifolia
(
c_49401
)
Bohadschia marmorata
(
c_26402
)
Betula pubescens
(
c_49397
)
Actinopyga miliaris
(
c_26405
)
Bidens pilosa
(
c_47144
)
Charybdis anisodon
(
c_30934
)
Cecidophyopsis ribis
(
c_49398
)
Actinopyga echinites
(
c_46768
)
Panulirus gracilis
(
c_30201
)
Pectinophora gossypiella
(
c_35467
)
Candida parapsilosis
(
c_47159
)
Thalamita spinimana
(
c_284
)
Allium ledebourianum
(
c_30732
)
Nephotettix virescens
(
c_48926
)
Trichechus senegalensis
(
c_31047
)
Heterodera schachtii
(
c_29946
)
Pristiphora erichsonii
(
c_27329
)
Puccinia helianthi
(
c_37133
)
Lemna gibba
(
c_30496
)
Aedes taeniorhynchus
(
c_46254
)
Euphausia lamelligera
(
c_26576
)
Monascus purpureus
(
c_37441
)
Proteus mirabilis
(
c_30628
)
Labidura riparia
(
c_31146
)
Trichuris vulpis
(
c_2715
)
Eugenia uniflora
(
c_33617
)
Arachis pintoi
(
c_30088
)
Rhinocyllus conicus
(
c_30760
)
Aphis craccivora
(
c_6234
)
Prosopis pallida
(
c_5481
)
Oxytenanthera abyssínica
(
c_30200
)
Keiferia lycopersicella
(
c_3078
)
Fragaria moschata
(
c_33440
)
Trichoderma viride
(
c_4971
)
Mucuna pruriens
(
c_30138
)
Dendroctonus ponderosae
(
c_36593
)
Lolium rigidum
(
c_30706
)
Triatoma infestans
(
c_291
)
Allium schoenoprasum
(
c_46761
)
Panulirus argus
(
c_46267
)
Meganyctiphanes norvegica
(
c_1428
)
Cenchrus ciliaris
(
c_5625
)
Pastinaca sativa
(
c_33896
)
Tephrosia vogelii
(
c_16290
)
Serratula tinctoria
(
c_15843
)
Leucaena leucocephala
(
c_46244
)
Euphausia triacantha
(
c_1117
)
Broussonetia papyrifera
(
c_49435
)
Styela plicata
(
c_33761
)
Madia sativa
(
c_734
)
Averrhoa carambola
(
c_46141
)
Daphnia carinata
(
c_30481
)
Oscinella frit
(
c_36596
)
Bemisia argentifolii
(
c_31045
)
Heterodera glycines
(
c_37065
)
Enterobacter aerogenes
(
c_47148
)
Portunus pelagicus
(
c_43
)
Acacia mearnsii
(
c_24717
)
Venturia inaequalis
(
c_1288
)
Capsicum annuum
(
c_26633
)
Populus balsamifera
(
c_37061
)
Bacillus popilliae
(
c_49018
)
Balaenoptera physalus
(
c_16456
)
Corynebacterium ovis
(
c_27456
)
Azotobacter vinelandii
(
c_4501
)
Macroptilium atropurpureum
(
c_6292
)
Prunus subcordata
(
c_5882
)
Pimenta dioica
(
c_150
)
Aegle marmelos
(
c_73
)
Acer rubrum
(
c_33801
)
Phoma medicaginis
(
c_30461
)
Dasineura brassicae
(
c_36680
)
Carnobacterium piscicola
(
c_30263
)
Mythimna unipuncta
(
c_2214
)
Desmodium uncinatum
(
c_30790
)
Therioaphis trifolii
(
c_24330
)
Chrysoperla carnea
(
c_24642
)
Galega orientalis
(
c_36292
)
Valeriana officinalis
(
c_23888
)
Alnus inokumae
(
c_30369
)
Epichoristodes acerbella
(
c_24795
)
Pratylenchus zeae
(
c_49391
)
Encope grandis
(
c_30280
)
Trichoplusia ni
(
c_331164
)
(
c_37577
)
Pediococcus pentosaceus
(
c_47076
)
Macrophtalmus depressus
(
c_24664
)
Moringa oleifera
(
c_46137
)
Daphnia nivalis
(
c_30557
)
Glossina pallidipes
(
c_1722
)
Coffea bengalensis
(
c_35
)
Acacia auriculiformis
(
c_33807
)
Diaporthe helianthi
(
c_48951
)
Berardius arnuxii
(
c_26652
)
Psoralea corylifolia
(
c_730
)
Avena fatua
(
c_26682
)
Sitophilus oryzae
(
c_37140
)
Narcissus tazetta
(
c_34494
)
Leuconostoc cremoris
(
c_5933
)
Pisum sativum
(
c_27242
)
Mycoplasma capricolum
(
c_27251
)
Mycoplasma synoviae
(
c_23949
)
Muntingia calabura
(
c_50
)
Acacia tortilis
(
c_30387
)
Plutella xylostella
(
c_6027
)
Plumería rubra
(
c_48899
)
Ommatophoca rossii
(
c_5540
)
Panicum repens
(
c_331153
)
(
c_26664
)
Rhyzopertha dominica
(
c_49243
)
Acropora humilis
(
c_2889
)
Ficus nekbudu
(
c_36047
)
Hedera canariensis
(
c_30076
)
Hypera postica
(
c_30359
)
Bactra verutana
(
c_46145
)
Daphnia chilensis
(
c_46157
)
Daphnia parvula
(
c_49028
)
Caperea marginata
(
c_27173
)
Culicoides furens
(
c_26514
)
Haemanthus albiflos
(
c_30126
)
Anómala cuprea
(
c_7929
)
Trigonella coerulea
(
c_30061
)
Atomaria linearis
(
c_331203
)
Potos flavus
(
c_30614
)
Ceratitis capitata
(
c_30530
)
Toxorhynchites amboinensis
(
c_33359
)
Haemophilus somnus
(
c_27175
)
Culicoides kingi
(
c_37773
)
Diadegma semiclausum
(
c_33403
)
Pseudococcus affinis
(
c_29882
)
Edovum puttleri
(
c_34502
)
Pasteurella piscicida
(
c_33754
)
Larix sukaczewii
(
c_23980
)
Trema orientalis
(
c_535
)
Apium graveolens
(
c_46144
)
Daphnia australis
(
c_5914
)
Pinus thunbergii
(
c_3605
)
Hibiscus schizopetalus
(
c_48925
)
Trichechus inunguis
(
c_30494
)
Aedes sierrensis
(
c_49248
)
Anemonia sulcata
(
c_1646
)
Citrus reticulata
(
c_23945
)
Macrophomina phaseolina
(
c_6285
)
Prunus domestica
(
c_6688
)
Rubus loganobaccus
(
c_37153
)
Panicum virgatum
(
c_26472
)
Diglyphus intermedius
(
c_3601
)
Hibiscus mutabilis
(
c_46204
)
Squilla cadenati
(
c_27229
)
Metarhizium anisopliae
(
c_46159
)
Daphnia dubia
(
c_804
)
Bambusa arundinacea
(
c_6589
)
Ribes nigrum
(
c_627
)
Arrhenatherum elatius
(
c_2529
)
Elettaria cardamomum
(
c_1765
)
Colocasia esculenta
(
c_846
)
Bauhinia petersiana
(
c_30611
)
Lixophaga diatraeae
(
c_48966
)
Sotalia fluviatilis
(
c_48976
)
Cephalorhynchus eutropia
(
c_34512
)
Cochliobolus miyabeanus
(
c_34436
)
Cydia funebrana
(
c_46147
)
Daphnia similoides
(
c_46249
)
Euphausia eximia
(
c_36024
)
Bactrocera tryoni
(
c_30250
)
Earias insulana
(
c_31969
)
Taenia saginata
(
c_33598
)
Alternaria dauci
(
c_49046
)
Rana dalmatina
(
c_49254
)
Pavona gigantea
(
c_49016
)
Balaenoptera borealis
(
c_35522
)
Uromyces viciae fabae
(
c_34565
)
Pyrenophora teres
(
c_5612
)
Paspalum plicatulum
(
c_7941
)
Tripsacum dactyloides
(
c_29883
)
Pediobius foveolatus
(
c_34519
)
Cochliobolus heterostrophus
(
c_49414
)
Holothuria fuscopunctata
(
c_32223
)
Prunus tomentosa
(
c_29909
)
Bathyplectes curculionis
(
c_330082
)
(
c_33393
)
Pinus uncinata
(
c_10734
)
Faidherbia albida
(
c_30202
)
Phthorimaea operculella
(
c_49010
)
Pontoporia blainvillei
(
c_47178
)
Callinectes bellicosus
(
c_47232
)
Jacquinotia edwardsii
(
c_34656
)
Stylosanthes capitata
(
c_33630
)
Borrelia burgdorferi
(
c_37788
)
Paecilomyces fumosoroseus
(
c_36985
)
Paracoccus denitrificans
(
c_26363
)
Aronia melanocarpa
(
c_7958
)
Triticum turgidum
(
c_11
)
Abies alba
(
c_27486
)
(
c_24791
)
Pratylenchus brachyurus
(
c_34589
)
Brachiaria dictyoneura
(
c_2009
)
Cucurbita maxima
(
c_6741
)
Salacca edulis
(
c_33771
)
Monodora tenuifolia
(
c_30244
)
Agrotis ipsilon
(
c_16386
)
Bordetella bronchiseptica
(
c_30176
)
Tribolium confusum
(
c_31097
)
Onchocerca volvulus
(
c_6291
)
Prunus spinosa
(
c_1108
)
Bromus inermis
(
c_49019
)
Megaptera novaeangliae
(
c_653
)
Arundinaria amabilis
(
c_30545
)
Drosophila simulans
(
c_49232
)
Corallium japonicum
(
c_26742
)
Vitis riparia
(
c_33374
)
Lydella thompsoni
(
c_31023
)
Tylenchorhynchus dubius
(
c_48952
)
Berardius bairdii
(
c_5917
)
Piper longum
(
c_47052
)
Calappa calappa
(
c_47185
)
Scylla serrata
(
c_46202
)
Squilla panamensis
(
c_4969
)
Mucuna aterrima
(
c_47207
)
Episesarma versicolor
(
c_49372
)
Echinotrix calamaris
(
c_30686
)
Acrosternum hilare
(
c_33757
)
Lentinula edodes
(
c_48968
)
Sousa chinensis
(
c_31168
)
Cryptolestes ferrugineus
(
c_31144
)
Capillaria hepatica
(
c_49255
)
Pavona decussata
(
c_2703
)
Eucalyptus wandoo
(
c_26418
)
Brachiaria humidicola
(
c_5106
)
Nelumbo nucífera
(
c_30066
)
Chalcodermus aeneus
(
c_26525
)
Hibiscus trionum
(
c_16426
)
Pasteurella multocida
(
c_29868
)
Neodiprion lecontei
(
c_47167
)
Callinectes sapidus
(
c_46178
)
Mitella pollicipes
(
c_37820
)
Terminalia arjuna
(
c_46243
)
Euphausia frigida
(
c_32316
)
Eucalyptus dalrympleana
(
c_49200
)
Spongia agaricina
(
c_49215
)
Aurelia aurita
(
c_330083
)
(
c_24357
)
Pharbitis nil
(
c_30764
)
Aphis nerii
(
c_31951
)
Raillietina echinobothrida
(
c_5471
)
Oxalis tuberosa
(
c_30619
)
Rhagoletis pomonella
(
c_30252
)
Euxoa messoria
(
c_4064
)
Juniperus virginiana
(
c_26398
)
Betula papyrifera
(
c_67
)
Acer negundo
(
c_37770
)
Antheraea assama
(
c_49242
)
Acropora formosa
(
c_6726
)
Saccharum barberi
(
c_7912
)
Trifolium fragiferum
(
c_3151
)
Furcraea gigantea
(
c_47173
)
Callinectes exasperatus
(
c_30589
)
Sarcophaga bullata
(
c_4720
)
Melilotus alba
(
c_30617
)
Rhagoletis completa
(
c_26716
)
Terminalia superba
(
c_26355
)
Apera interrupta
(
c_49050
)
Rana temporaria
(
c_47073
)
Uca tangeri
(
c_34437
)
Diaphania indica
(
c_24756
)
Helopeltis antonii
(
c_36614
)
Digitaria ciliaris
(
c_32207
)
Pergularia tomentosa
(
c_31055
)
Hoplolaimus columbus
(
c_36568
)
Trichophyton mentagrophytes
(
c_2457
)
Echinochloa turnerana
(
c_6724
)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
(
c_3960
)
Ischaemum indicum
(
c_49051
)
Rana graeca
(
c_847
)
Bauhinia rufescens
(
c_37090
)
Magnaporthe grisea
(
c_47074
)
Ucides cordatus
(
c_33282
)
Alternaria helianthi
(
c_49353
)
Limulus polyphemus
(
c_24797
)
Pyrausta machaeralis
(
c_47146
)
Charybdis truncata
(
c_37802
)
Encarsia lahorensis
(
c_47084
)
Cardisoma rotundum
(
c_30245
)
Agrotis segetum
(
c_24376
)
Tilletia foetida
(
c_30717
)
Deois flavopicta
(
c_34583
)
Uromyces appendiculatus
(
c_49236
)
Corallium regale
(
c_27243
)
Mycoplasma dispar
(
c_37620
)
Phytolacca americana
(
c_26700
)
Streptococcus agalactiae
(
c_48943
)
Mesoplodon mirus
(
c_47212
)
Plagusia tuberculata
(
c_26590
)
Oligonychus pratensis
(
c_26555
)
Lycopersicon hirsutum
(
c_27327
)
Puccinia coronata
(
c_49240
)
Acropora palifera
(
c_34715
)
Ramularia beticola
(
c_48935
)
Mesoplodon densirostris
(
c_6625
)
Robinia pseudoacacia
(
c_30112
)
Lagria villosa
(
c_30505
)
Anopheles culicifacies
(
c_31968
)
Taenia pisiformis
(
c_30961
)
Ixodes holocyclus
(
c_34578
)
Sphaerotheca fuliginea
(
c_32015
)
Tarsonemus pallidus
(
c_2709
)
Eugenia aquea
(
c_36052
)
Botryodiplodia theobromae
(
c_3533
)
Hedysarum coronarium
(
c_26482
)
Elymus repens
(
c_46143
)
Daphnia quadrangulus
(
c_26358
)
Aphidius ervi
(
c_16293
)
Sophora japonica
(
c_36043
)
Exorista bombycis
(
c_46139
)
Daphnia similis
(
c_30516
)
Culex pipiens
(
c_30273
)
Sesamia inferens
(
c_31054
)
Helicotylenchus multicinctus
(
c_49224
)
Rhopilema nomadica
(
c_46198
)
Squilla aculeata
(
c_27140
)
Busseola fusca
(
c_1749
)
Coleus amboinicus
(
c_7952
)
Triticum boeoticum
(
c_331154
)
(
c_33638
)
Cassipourea guianensis
(
c_331157
)
(
c_24763
)
Hypoxylon mammatum
(
c_23887
)
Alnus incana
(
c_36541
)
Reticulitermes speratus
(
c_30301
)
Acrobasis nuxvorella
(
c_27354
)
Rhizobium meliloti
(
c_331315
)
Vaccinium virgatum
(
c_30520
)
Culex tarsalis
(
c_34649
)
Schizachyrium scoparium
(
c_4355
)
Linum usitatissimum
(
c_16276
)
Petasites hybridus
(
c_7905
)
Trichosanthes cucumerina
(
c_30893
)
Dermanyssus gallinae
(
c_7911
)
Trifolium alexandrinum
(
c_32128
)
Elsinoe batatas
(
c_49022
)
Eubalaena glacialis
(
c_33587
)
Aegilops variabilis
(
c_49439
)
Pyura chilensis
(
c_4458
)
Luffa acutangula
(
c_30601
)
Simulium vittatum
(
c_23899
)
Boophilus microplus
(
c_31967
)
Taenia ovis
(
c_707
)
Aucoumea klaineana
(
c_48924
)
Trichechus manatus
(
c_26733
)
Ulmus laevis
(
c_49374
)
Psammechinus microtuberculatus
(
c_1723
)
Coffea canephora
(
c_37348
)
Euseius finlandicus
(
c_31082
)
Nematodirus battus
(
c_27213
)
Homoeosoma nebulellum
(
c_2115
)
Dalbergia melanoxylon
(
c_36597
)
Phalaris aquática
(
c_2304
)
Diospyros kaki
(
c_30412
)
Blaberus craniifer
(
c_34626
)
Libocedrus decurrens
(
c_30532
)
Toxorhynchites rutilus
(
c_31041
)
Globodera solanacearum
(
c_47160
)
Bathynectes piperitus
(
c_30692
)
Oebalus pugnax
(
c_47224
)
Maja goltziana
(
c_30931
)
Aculops lycopersici
(
c_1253
)
Canna edulis
(
c_31096
)
Onchocerca lienalis
(
c_5764
)
Phaseolus acutifolius
(
c_49179
)
Sterna vittata
(
c_27271
)
Myrtus communis
(
c_30415
)
Diploptera punctata
(
c_46767
)
Panulirus cygnus
(
c_4994
)
Musa acuminata
(
c_331163
)
(
c_26673
)
Sclerotium oryzae sativae
(
c_24364
)
Salix alba
(
c_49415
)
Pearsonothuria graeffei
(
c_35910
)
Acremonium coenophialum
(
c_48997
)
Phocoena sinus
(
c_30433
)
Ophiomyia phaseoli
(
c_27409
)
Typhula idahoensis
(
c_37152
)
Panicum dichotomiflorum
(
c_46241
)
Euphausia superba
(
c_27274
)
Oesophagostomum radiatum
(
c_26401
)
Betula platyphylla
(
c_30487
)
Aedes dorsalis
(
c_49220
)
Chrysaora hysoscella
(
c_30129
)
Heteronychus arator
(
c_30947
)
Ornithodoros coriaceus
(
c_8524
)
Cizaña acuática
(
c_27121
)
Anogeissus leiocarpus
(
c_30234
)
Orgyia pseudotsugata
(
c_46841
)
Cambarus bartonii
(
c_46251
)
Euphausia tenera
(
c_34579
)
Sphaerotheca pannosa
(
c_4029
)
Ixophorus unisetus
(
c_5905
)
Pinus pinea
(
c_36964
)
Casuarina cunninghamiana
(
c_30267
)
Panolis flammea
(
c_27179
)
Culicoides oxystoma
(
c_30036
)
Oulema melanopus
(
c_34480
)
Sesamia calamistis
(
c_71
)
Acer platanoides
(
c_48900
)
Hydrurga leptonyx
(
c_5618
)
Passiflora edulis
(
c_30294
)
Pieris brassicae
(
c_33706
)
Euscepes postfasciatus
(
c_29891
)
Atta sexdens
(
c_32238
)
Salmonella typhimurium
(
c_33921
)
Aegilops longissima
(
c_36594
)
Lolium temulentum
(
c_27324
)
Puccinia carthami
(
c_27290
)
Peregrinus maidis
(
c_26387
)
Bacillus sphaericus
(
c_4991
)
Murraya koenigii
(
c_27563
)
Klebsiella pneumoniae
(
c_47187
)
Scylla paramamosain
(
c_24367
)
Salix dasyclados
(
c_9357
)
Bombyx mori
(
c_283
)
Allium fistulosum
(
c_47090
)
Dromia erythropus
(
c_704
)
Attalea funifera
(
c_454
)
Annona reticulata
(
c_16257
)
Lawsonia inermis
(
c_30139
)
Dendroctonus pseudotsugae
(
c_33608
)
Andropogon gerardii
(
c_47139
)
Arenaeus mexicanus
(
c_27338
)
Puccinia rubigo vera
(
c_3080
)
Fragaria virginiana
(
c_33582
)
Aegilops crassa
(
c_46779
)
Jasus edwardsii
(
c_33910
)
Trichoderma longibrachiatum
(
c_26504
)
Glaucium flavum
(
c_33878
)
Sesbania sesban
(
c_6278
)
Prunus dulcis
(
c_49049
)
Rana ridibunda
(
c_30163
)
Oryzaephilus mercator
(
c_30499
)
Aedes triseriatus
(
c_30948
)
Ornithodoros moubata
(
c_7951
)
Triticum aestivum
(
c_1291
)
Capsicum frutescens
(
c_24734
)
Carduus nutans
(
c_29952
)
Trichogramma evanescens
(
c_30312
)
Dioryctria amatella
(
c_5613
)
Paspalum scrobiculatum
(
c_27389
)
Trichostrongylus axei
(
c_27444
)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens
(
c_26470
)
Desmodium ovalifolium
(
c_30404
)
Ctenocephalides felis
(
c_34463
)
Naranga aenescens
(
c_31091
)
Dirofilaria immitis
(
c_46256
)
Euphausia gibboides
(
c_29822
)
Megachile rotundata
(
c_31145
)
Trichuris suis
(
c_35442
)
Campylobacter coli
(
c_26322
)
Abies religiosa
(
c_33407
)
Rubus arcticus
(
c_48950
)
Hyperoodon planifrons
(
c_30525
)
Culiseta melanura
(
c_6117
)
Populus deltoides
(
c_33332
)
Colletotrichum coccodes
(
c_36442
)
Coprinus cinereus
(
c_36482
)
Paenibacillus larvae
(
c_30755
)
Bemisia tabaci
(
c_30227
)
Malacosoma neustria
(
c_30512
)
Coquillettidia perturbans
(
c_6588
)
Ribes hirtellum
(
c_1061
)
Sinapsis alba
(
c_30047
)
Adalia bipunctata
(
c_26686
)
Solanum laciniatum
(
c_2577
)
Ensete ventricosum
(
c_47128
)
Hypothalassia armata
(
c_26325
)
Acacia caven
(
c_26750
)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis
(
c_26523
)
Hibiscus elatus
(
c_24342
)
Hordeum geniculatum
(
c_30672
)
Cyrtorhinus lividipennis
(
c_26345
)
Alnus crispa
(
c_48974
)
Cephalorhynchus heavisidii
(
c_24655
)
Leptosphaeria nodorum
(
c_15797
)
Eruca sativa
(
c_31958
)
Hymenolepis nana
(
c_6327
)
Psoralea patens
(
c_32112
)
Didymella applanata
(
c_27372
)
Sclerotinia trifoliorum
(
c_23979
)
Thecodiplosis brachyntera
(
c_37790
)
Antheraea proylei
(
c_34484
)
Bordetella avium
(
c_32106
)
Cucumis metuliferus
(
c_3936
)
Ipomoea aquatica
(
c_27110
)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae
(
c_455
)
Annona squamosa
(
c_9040
)
Bacillus anthracis
(
c_32071
)
Arnica chamissonis
(
c_31995
)
Paragonimus westermani
(
c_1635
)
Citrullus colocynthis
(
c_331155
)
(
c_30239
)
Perileucoptera coffeella
(
c_30853
)
Gammarus pulex
(
c_27487
)
Clostridium acetobutylicum
(
c_27262
)
Mycosphaerella musicola
(
c_31171
)
Pityogenes chalcographus
(
c_33654
)
Cercospora oryzae
(
c_49180
)
Larus dominicanus
(
c_30096
)
Sphenophorus parvulus
(
c_1010
)
Borassus flabellifer
(
c_48988
)
Stenella coeruleoalba
(
c_31067
)
Meloidogyne arenaria
(
c_31074
)
Meloidogyne naasi
(
c_3317
)
Gmelina arborea
(
c_46766
)
Panulirus inflatus
(
c_3429
)
Guizotia abyssinica
(
c_35177
)
Treponema hyodysenteriae
(
c_24353
)
Oryza perennis
(
c_501
)
Antidesma frutescens
(
c_51
)
Acacia victoriae
(
c_37409
)
Hypena scabra
(
c_49017
)
Balaenoptera musculus
(
c_47203
)
Sesarma sulcatum
(
c_24769
)
Microcyclus ulei
(
c_32222
)
Prunus pumila
(
c_30378
)
Rhyacionia buoliana
(
c_49386
)
Clypeaster rotundus
(
c_8558
)
Abelmoschus moschatus
(
c_26435
)
Castanea mollissima
(
c_32001
)
Schistosoma bovis
(
c_37819
)
Sorbus torminalis
(
c_29911
)
Campoletis sonorensis
(
c_26531
)
Hymenaea verrucosa
(
c_30789
)
Sitobion avenae
(
c_31018
)
Dictyocaulus filaria
(
c_37388
)
Linepithema humile
(
c_3337
)
Gossypium barbadense
(
c_26620
)
Picea lutzii
(
c_26457
)
Cupressus macrocarpa
(
c_46222
)
Lysiosquilla hoevenii
(
c_33746
)
Lactobacillus buchneri
(
c_30368
)
Cydia pomonella
(
c_35186
)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
(
c_2117
)
Dalbergia oliveri
(
c_26689
)
Spartium junceum
(
c_30723
)
Dalbulus maidis
(
c_30767
)
Brachycaudus persicae
(
c_30926
)
Acarapis woodi
(
c_48962
)
Feresa attenuata
(
c_6686
)
Rubus fruticosus
(
c_4261
)
Lens culinaris
(
c_47247
)
Geryon longipes
(
c_36285
)
Flammulina velutipes
(
c_24732
)
Canarium ovatum
(
c_47059
)
Matuta lunaris
(
c_33664
)
Chromatomyia fuscula
(
c_47087
)
Gecarcinus malpilensis
(
c_30776
)
Macrosiphum euphorbiae
(
c_33667
)
Clivina fossor
(
c_30734
)
Recilia dorsalis
(
c_177
)
Agave amaniensis
(
c_2693
)
Eucalyptus grandis
(
c_698
)
Atriplex hortensis
(
c_6288
)
Prunus padus
(
c_37768
)
Ampelomyces quisqualis
(
c_31965
)
Taenia hydatigena
(
c_2069
)
Cynodon dactylon
(
c_26332
)
Acacia melanoxylon
(
c_31035
)
Heligmosomoides polygyrus
(
c_24344
)
Hordeum spontaneum
(
c_357
)
Amorphophallus rivieri
(
c_46136
)
Daphnia occidentalis
(
c_16611
)
Virus viruela porcina
(
c_49057
)
Rana heckscheri
(
c_26585
)
Nigella sativa
(
c_37789
)
Aleurodicus dispersus
(
c_26380
)
Avena barbata
(
c_33303
)
Bandicota bengalensis
(
c_30795
)
Eriosoma lanigerum
(
c_32202
)
Paspalum virgatum
(
c_30492
)
Aedes pseudoscutellaris
(
c_15749
)
Azadirachta indica
(
c_6334
)
Pterocarpus angolensis
(
c_33335
)
Convolvulus arvensis
(
c_35487
)
Gibberella avenacea
(
c_26371
)
Aspergillus fumigatus
(
c_29895
)
Fórmica polyctena
(
c_26316
)
Abies amabilis
(
c_37801
)
Dicyphus tamaninii
(
c_30103
)
Trogoderma glabrum
(
c_35570
)
Panax pseudoginseng
(
c_31072
)
Meloidogyne incognita
(
c_26619
)
Picea glehnii
(
c_26437
)
Cedrus atlantica
(
c_26528
)
Hylobius pales
(
c_37777
)
Macrolophus caliginosus
(
c_47236
)
Chaceon eldorado
(
c_26614
)
Physalis ixocarpa
(
c_30136
)
Dendroctonus frontalis
(
c_1045
)
Brachiaria mutica
(
c_26743
)
Vitis rupestris
(
c_30318
)
Etiella zinckenella
(
c_5597
)
Parthenium argentatum
(
c_26731
)
Ulmus americana
(
c_24592
)
Agrostis capillaris
(
c_1893
)
Coriandrum sativum
(
c_2700
)
Eucalyptus saligna
(
c_47157
)
Podophthalmus vigil
(
c_32244
)
Scutellonema bradys
(
c_34700
)
Corticium rolfsii
(
c_23969
)
Poupartia birrea
(
c_37719
)
Senna obtusifolia
(
c_27276
)
Ophiostoma polonicum
(
c_32089
)
Capsella bursa pastoris
(
c_30231
)
Euproctis chrysorrhoea
(
c_49266
)
Fungia echinata
(
c_27157
)
Chilo suppressalis
(
c_1366
)
Cassia eremophila
(
c_27382
)
Strongyloides papillosus
(
c_27417
)
Leucostoma cinctum
(
c_30375
)
Pandemis heparana
(
c_27212
)
Homoeosoma electellum
(
c_331097
)
(
c_7946
)
Trisetum flavescens
(
c_47050
)
Calappa saussurei
(
c_30568
)
Hypoderma bovis
(
c_46201
)
Squilla bigelowi
(
c_29916
)
Hyposoter exiguae
(
c_30204
)
Scrobipalpula absoluta
(
c_1887
)
Cordeauxia edulis
(
c_27178
)
Culicoides nubeculosus
(
c_6339
)
Pterocarpus marsupium
(
c_2692
)
Eucalyptus globulus
(
c_2279
)
Digitaria decumbens
(
c_24671
)
Panonychus citri
(
c_23912
)
Cosmos bipinnatus
(
c_2101
)
Dactylis glomerata
(
c_46200
)
Squilla mantoidea
(
c_36082
)
Botryosphaeria obtusa
(
c_47130
)
Myomenippe fornasinii
(
c_6689
)
Rubus occidentalis
(
c_32061
)
Arbutus menziesii
(
c_31095
)
Onchocerca gutturosa
(
c_26707
)
Streptococcus suis
(
c_30237
)
Leucoptera scitella
(
c_30756
)
Trialeurodes vaporariorum
(
c_46149
)
Daphnia hispanica
(
c_4492
)
Macadamia tetraphylla
(
c_49600
)
Larus novaehollandiae
(
c_47164
)
Portumnus latipes
(
c_6231
)
Prosopis alba
(
c_46203
)
Squilla parva
(
c_24354
)
Oryza punctata
(
c_34697
)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus
(
c_31048
)
Heterodera trifolii
(
c_1347
)
Carum carvi
(
c_49015
)
Balaenoptera edeni
(
c_32329
)
Pinus muricata
(
c_49273
)
Calliactis parasitica
(
c_985
)
Boehmeria nívea
(
c_8218
)
Vicia cracca
(
c_5895
)
Pinus contorta
(
c_378
)
Anacardium occidental
(
c_33636
)
Campylobacter jejuni
(
c_26429
)
Cassia fistula
(
c_30057
)
Hippodamia convergens
(
c_33804
)
Phoma sorghina
(
c_30137
)
Dendroctonus micans
(
c_30039
)
Phyllotreta striolata
(
c_30763
)
Aphis nasturtii
(
c_1690
)
Cnidoscolus elasticus
(
c_27244
)
Mycoplasma gallisepticum
(
c_30362
)
Choristoneura pinus
(
c_46213
)
Oratosquillina perpensa
(
c_5894
)
Pinus cembra
(
c_30208
)
Bupalus piniarius
(
c_29933
)
Nasonia vitripennis
(
c_5912
)
Pinus sylvestris
(
c_16220
)
Alyssum bertolonii
(
c_31033
)
Nippostrongylus brasiliensis
(
c_5792
)
Phoenix sylvestris
(
c_33339
)
Delonix regia
(
c_5609
)
Paspalum conjugatum
(
c_26696
)
Stethorus pauperculus
(
c_2646
)
Eriobotrya japonica
(
c_4997
)
Musa textilis
(
c_47048
)
Calappa hepatica
(
c_7938
)
Triplochiton scleroxylon
(
c_145
)
Aechmea magdalenae
(
c_27247
)
Mycoplasma hyosynoviae
(
c_21492
)
Clostridium botulinum
(
c_34620
)
Ipomoea pes caprae
(
c_4845
)
Mimosa scabrella
(
c_320
)
Alysicarpus rugosus
(
c_34563
)
Pleurotus sajor caju
(
c_2012
)
Cucurbita pepo
(
c_5860
)
Picea rubens
(
c_47060
)
Matuta planipes
(
c_36240
)
Ixodes scapularis
(
c_49037
)
Rana vertebralis
(
c_27424
)
Zea perennis
(
c_37799
)
Comperiella bifasciata
(
c_104
)
Acroceras macrum
(
c_46183
)
Lepas pectinata
(
c_48895
)
Monachus tropicalis
(
c_47208
)
Episesarma chengtongense
(
c_32058
)
Amelanchier canadensis
(
c_32056
)
Alternanthera pungens
(
c_33352
)
Fatsia japonica
(
c_27387
)
Tetrastichus julis
(
c_31071
)
Meloidogyne hapla
(
c_34495
)
Pasteurella haemolytica
(
c_49055
)
Rana grylio
(
c_49004
)
Kogia breviceps
(
c_24596
)
Alopecurus myosuroides
(
c_74
)
Acer saccharinum
(
c_30772
)
Diuraphis noxia
(
c_32099
)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis
(
c_30374
)
Lobesia botrana
(
c_1750
)
Coleus rotundifolius
(
c_15476
)
Zea mexicana
(
c_46248
)
Euphausia lucens
(
c_30519
)
Culex salinarius
(
c_27339
)
Puccinia sorghi
(
c_3754
)
Hyoscyamus niger
(
c_26440
)
Chrysanthemum frutescens
(
c_30450
)
Calliphora vicina
(
c_24669
)
Oncobasidium theobromae
(
c_1239
)
Cananga latifolia
(
c_6729
)
Saccharum spontaneum
(
c_24613
)
Carthamus lanatus
(
c_46627
)
Crangon septemspinosa
(
c_32342
)
Tolyposporium penicillariae
(
c_92349
)
Polygonum cognatum
(
c_30785
)
Rhopalosiphum maidis
(
c_46236
)
Nematoscelis megalops
(
c_47179
)
Callinectes similis
(
c_26680
)
Silybum marianum
(
c_5766
)
Phaseolus lunatus
(
c_30953
)
Dermacentor albipictus
(
c_4201
)
Larix occidentalis
(
c_49256
)
Pavona varians
(
c_386
)
Ananás comosus
(
c_30769
)
Brevicoryne brassicae
(
c_46210
)
Miyakea nepa
(
c_49039
)
Rana hexadactyla
(
c_33718
)
Fusarium chlamydosporum
(
c_2633
)
Eragrostis curvula
(
c_8041
)
Ullucus tuberosus
(
c_48936
)
Mesoplodon grayi
(
c_35537
)
Citrus macrophylla
(
c_37813
)
Propionibacterium jensenii
(
c_33922
)
Brachycorynella asparagi
(
c_27195
)
Erysiphe cichoracearum
(
c_46252
)
Euphausia diomedeae
(
c_30243
)
Agrotis fucosa
(
c_27177
)
Culicoides mississippiensis
(
c_15623
)
Anabasis aphylla
(
c_2870
)
Festuca ovina
(
c_33767
)
Mansonia altissima
(
c_23947
)
Marssonina rosae
(
c_23984
)
Varroa jacobsoni
(
c_4764
)
Mespilus germánica
(
c_30140
)
Dendroctonus rufipennis
(
c_4148
)
Lactuca índica
(
c_30029
)
Diabrotica longicornis
(
c_1636
)
Citrullus lanatus
(
c_1601
)
Chrysanthemum coronarium
(
c_30533
)
Toxorhynchites splendens
(
c_30483
)
Aedes albopictus
(
c_30305
)
Cnaphalocrocis medinalis
(
c_48964
)
Grampus griseus
(
c_326
)
Amaranthus cruentus
(
c_47088
)
Gecarcoidea lalandii
(
c_5437
)
Oryza rufipogón
(
c_30675
)
Lygus lineolaris
(
c_31130
)
Mammomonogamus laryngeus
(
c_31001
)
Ascaris suum
(
c_24322
)
Atriplex repanda
(
c_1655
)
Clausena dentata
(
c_6038
)
Poa pratensis
(
c_30118
)
Carpophilus hemipterus
(
c_16539
)
Dimocarpus longan
(
c_290
)
Allium sativum
(
c_49379
)
Parechinus angulosus
(
c_6690
)
Rubus phoenicolasius
(
c_6455
)
Raphanus sativus
(
c_1368
)
Casia sturtii
(
c_6358
)
Pueraria thunbergiana
(
c_2718
)
Euphorbia antisyphilitica
(
c_30811
)
Aspidiotus nerii
(
c_46755
)
Panulirus japonicus
(
c_30295
)
Pieris rapae
(
c_33815
)
Pinus edulis
(
c_47237
)
Chaceon maritae
(
c_26502
)
Genista cinerea
(
c_2118
)
Dalbergia retusa
(
c_47082
)
Cardisoma hirtipes
(
c_30670
)
Adelphocoris lineolatus
(
c_7220
)
Solanum quitoense
(
c_47210
)
Episesarma palawanense
(
c_1884
)
Corchorus capsularis
(
c_3604
)
Hibiscus sabdariffa
(
c_30072
)
Cylindrocopturus adspersus
(
c_5634
)
Paullinia yoco
(
c_34507
)
Ascochyta fabae
(
c_733
)
Averrhoa bilimbi
(
c_321
)
Alysicarpus vaginalis
(
c_34529
)
Colletotrichum lindemuthianum
(
c_23931
)
Haemophilus paragallinarum
(
c_27269
)
Myndus taffini
(
c_31069
)
Meloidogyne exigua
(
c_33704
)
Euchresta horsfeldii
(
c_30426
)
Nauphoeta cinerea
(
c_6037
)
Poa palustris
(
c_4198
)
Larix gmelinii
(
c_37805
)
Kabatiella zeae
(
c_33879
)
Shorea contorta
(
c_46857
)
Cherax quadricarinatus
(
c_26469
)
Desmodium canum
(
c_30164
)
Oryzaephilus surinamensis
(
c_29845
)
Microctonus aethiopoides
(
c_26740
)
Vitis berlandieri
(
c_37772
)
Austropotamobius pallipes
(
c_35560
)
Nicotiana plumbaginifolia
(
c_33780
)
Pharbitis hederacea
(
c_48886
)
Arctocephalus galapagoensis
(
c_12732
)
Mycobacterium bovis
(
c_69
)
Acer palmatum
(
c_26346
)
Alnus japanica
(
c_876
)
Benincasa hispida
(
c_47091
)
Dromia dormia
(
c_26675
)
Scopulariopsis brevicaulis
(
c_37043
)
Rhammatocerus schistocercoides
(
c_32072
)
Árnica montana
(
c_48888
)
Arctocephalus forsteri
(
c_330461
)
(
c_34432
)
Cacopsylla pyricola
(
c_24633
)
Eremochloa ophiuroides
(
c_30453
)
Cochliomyia hominivorax
(
c_33395
)
Pistacia atlántica
(
c_33308
)
Blumea balsamifera
(
c_24678
)
Piper cubeba
(
c_30068
)
Conotrachelus nenuphar
(
c_36969
)
Elymus elongatus
(
c_35488
)
Fusarium roseum
(
c_35536
)
Citrus jambhiri
(
c_35990
)
Penicillium chrysogenum
(
c_36023
)
Bactrocera oleae
(
c_48975
)
Cephalorhynchus hectori
(
c_26635
)
Populus euramericana
(
c_31004
)
Toxocara canis
(
c_34540
)
Pyrenophora graminea
(
c_27516
)
Erwinia chrysanthemi
(
c_48994
)
Australophocaena dioptrica
(
c_6687
)
Rubus idaeus
(
c_46763
)
Panulirus penicillatus
(
c_3937
)
Ipomoea batatas
(
c_48911
)
Halichoerus grypus
(
c_34630
)
Lysiloma latisiliqua
(
c_30917
)
Psoroptes cuniculi
(
c_35179
)
Thanatephorus cucumeris
(
c_31234
)
Zulia entreriana
(
c_331199
)
(
c_46250
)
Euphausia distinguenda
(
c_49241
)
Acropora florida
(
c_29857
)
Brachymeria intermedia
(
c_34440
)
Dreyfusia piceae
(
c_35559
)
Nicotiana africana
(
c_47062
)
Platymera gaudichaudii
(
c_46162
)
Daphnia longispina
(
c_8728
)
Allium ascalonicum
(
c_34574
)
Sphaceloma manihoticola
(
c_31941
)
Scapteriscus vicinus
(
c_26613
)
Physalis angulata
(
c_47238
)
Chaceon macphersoni
(
c_36604
)
Apoanagyrus lopezi
(
c_4211
)
Lasiurus hirsutus
(
c_1292
)
Capsicum pubescens
(
c_5436
)
Oryza glaberrima
(
c_30921
)
Dermatophagoides farinae
(
c_37421
)
Ribes uva crispa
(
c_4692
)
Medicago orbicularis
(
c_30595
)
Lycoriella mali
(
c_26493
)
Eutetranychus orientalis
(
c_331198
)
Pagophilus groenlandicus
(
c_49597
)
Sterna bergii
(
c_35481
)
Nectria radicicola
(
c_37068
)
Clostridium tyrobutyricum
(
c_33687
)
Delphinapterus leucas
(
c_47243
)
Chaceon poupini
(
c_6289
)
Prunus persica
(
c_34726
)
Buchloe dactyloides
(
c_34525
)
Colletotrichum truncatum
(
c_27356
)
Rhizobium trifolii
(
c_30077
)
Lissorhoptrus oryzophilus
(
c_34575
)
Sphacelotheca reiliana
(
c_26651
)
Psoralea bituminosa
(
c_9576
)
Canis lupus
(
c_47223
)
Maja crispata
(
c_27488
)
Clostridium butyricum
(
c_46261
)
Thysanoessa inermis
(
c_27323
)
Puccinia arachidis
(
c_3603
)
Hibiscus rostellatus
(
c_30438
)
Delia floralis
(
c_26337
)
Aeromonas salmonicida
(
c_32105
)
Cryptochaetum iceryae
(
c_12291
)
Virus coriomeningitis linfocítica
(
c_46218
)
Raoulius cultrifer
(
c_48973
)
Cephalorhynchus commersonii
(
c_286
)
Allium moly
(
c_331475
)
(
c_33314
)
Bursaphelenchus mucronatus
(
c_34580
)
Stemphylium vesicarium
(
c_36079
)
Solanum phureja
(
c_32232
)
Pyrus ussuriensis
(
c_5537
)
Panicum maximum
(
c_48977
)
Lagenorhynchus obliquidens
(
c_729
)
Avena byzantina
(
c_30247
)
Autographa californica
(
c_30544
)
Drosophila pseudoobscura
(
c_5546
)
Papaver somniferum
(
c_6316
)
Psidium littorale
(
c_30377
)
Platynota idaeusalis
(
c_30423
)
Blatta orientalis
(
c_26443
)
Cistus ladanifer
(
c_1244
)
Canavalia ensiformis
(
c_23901
)
Brucella abortus
(
c_33707
)
Euseius gossipi
(
c_5900
)
Pinus kesiya
(
c_6391
)
Pyrus communis
(
c_47056
)
Hepatus pudibundus
(
c_30792
)
Toxoptera citricidus
(
c_30205
)
Sitotroga cerealella
(
c_35514
)
Postia placenta
(
c_30824
)
Icerya purchasi
(
c_48963
)
Delphinus delphis
(
c_34546
)
Nectria galligena
(
c_48969
)
Steno bredanensis
(
c_37
)
Acacia dealbata
(
c_35188
)
Xylella fastidiosa
(
c_36600
)
Serpulina hyodysenteriae
(
c_26643
)
Populus tomentosa
(
c_46212
)
Oratosquillina quinquedentata
(
c_41
)
Acacia hebeclada
(
c_3070
)
Fortunella japonica
(
c_32330
)
Pinus pseudostrobus
(
c_27261
)
Mycosphaerella graminicola
(
c_2857
)
Feronia limonia
(
c_34554
)
Phakopsora pachyrhizi
(
c_27367
)
Sclerotinia homoeocarpa
(
c_47180
)
Callinectes rathbunae
(
c_356
)
Amorphophallus campanulatus
(
c_33642
)
Centrosema brasilianum
(
c_27374
)
Setosphaeria turcica
(
c_27245
)
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae
(
c_46762
)
Panulirus echinatus
(
c_5919
)
Piper nigrum
(
c_37825
)
Trichogramma japonicum
(
c_24368
)
Salix fragilis
(
c_24347
)
Lansium domesticum
(
c_36436
)
Purshia tridentata
(
c_27151
)
Chilo auricilius
(
c_24594
)
Agrostis stolonifera
(
c_4424
)
Lolium multiflorum
(
c_35439
)
Alcaligenes eutrophus
(
c_4217
)
Lathyrus ochrus
(
c_30455
)
Lucilia sericata
(
c_30702
)
Pyrrhocoris apterus
(
c_16216
)
Adenanthera pavonina
(
c_2068
)
Cynodon aethiopicus
(
c_1728
)
Coffea racemosa
(
c_49412
)
Holothuria coluber
(
c_24720
)
Zoysia japonica
(
c_27257
)
Mycosphaerella brassicicola
(
c_37141
)
Narcissus pseudonarcissus
(
c_46158
)
Daphnia catawba
(
c_46773
)
Panulirus albiflagellum
(
c_33727
)
Gonystylus bancanus
(
c_33324
)
Cecropia obtusifolia
(
c_24621
)
Colias lesbia
(
c_29963
)
Vespula maculifrons
(
c_49271
)
Heliopora coerulea
(
c_7304
)
Spinacia oleracea
(
c_26545
)
Lepeophtheirus salmonis
(
c_33115
)
Toxocara vitulorum
(
c_25452
)
Spodoptera frugiperda
(
c_30381
)
Tortrix viridana
(
c_30816
)
Quadraspidiotus perniciosus
(
c_30642
)
Orius tristicolor
(
c_34586
)
Abies borisii regis
(
c_30828
)
Planococcus citri
(
c_33643
)
Centrosema macrocarpum
(
c_46772
)
Panulirus stimpsoni
(
c_26490
)
Eucalyptus microtheca
(
c_47058
)
Hepatus lineatus
(
c_489
)
Anthyllis vulneraria
(
c_31051
)
Heterorhabditis heliothidis
(
c_32261
)
Trifolium somalense
(
c_35468
)
Candida rugosa
(
c_36616
)
Digitaria eriantha
(
c_6371
)
Púnica granatum
(
c_27180
)
Culicoides variipennis
(
c_5283
)
Nypa fruticans
(
c_30371
)
Epiphyas postvittana
(
c_37289
)
Senecio jacobaea
(
c_29852
)
Trioxys indicus
(
c_27615
)
Streptomyces griseus
(
c_31931
)
Schistocerca gregaria
(
c_36007
)
Antheraea mylitta
(
c_31109
)
Nacobbus aberrans
(
c_27482
)
Ceratocystis variospora
(
c_33744
)
Lacanobia oleracea
(
c_30963
)
Rhipicephalus appendiculatus
(
c_8459
)
Xanthosoma brasiliense
(
c_46169
)
Artemia franciscana
(
c_36627
)
Bouteloua curtipendula
(
c_30558
)
Glossina palpalis
(
c_30916
)
Otodectes cynotis
(
c_33588
)
Aegilops ventricosa
(
c_26491
)
Eucalyptus tereticornis
(
c_29848
)
Opius concolor
(
c_30366
)
Cydia molesta
(
c_27455
)
Azospirillum brasilense
(
c_47040
)
Calappa gallus
(
c_49053
)
Rana aurora
(
c_35455
)
Streptomyces scabies
(
c_47175
)
Callinectes maracaiboensis
(
c_30912
)
Tyrophagus putrescentiae
(
c_30158
)
Tomicus piniperda
(
c_6683
)
Rubus allegheniensis
(
c_1068
)
Brassica oleracea
(
c_33593
)
Alternaria alternata
(
c_330085
)
(
c_30198
)
Anarsia lineatella
(
c_30175
)
Tribolium castaneum
(
c_49040
)
Rana magna
(
c_26438
)
Cedrus deodara
(
c_47055
)
Hepatus gronovii
(
c_47154
)
Portunus asper
(
c_46257
)
Euphausia hanseni
(
c_27355
)
Rhizobium phaseoli
(
c_37350
)
Aphis spiraecola
(
c_30980
)
Angiostrongylus vasorum
(
c_24792
)
Pratylenchus coffeae
(
c_30841
)
Haematopinus suis
(
c_31938
)
Teleogryllus commodus
(
c_48879
)
Zalophus californianus
(
c_47162
)
Euphylax robustus
(
c_46778
)
Jasus tristani
(
c_1063
)
Brassica chinensis
(
c_27239
)
Mycoplasma arginini
(
c_30539
)
Dermatobia hominis
(
c_26320
)
Abies magnifica
(
c_7417
)
Stipa comata
(
c_27358
)
Rhynchophorus palmarum
(
c_47189
)
Necora puber
(
c_34545
)
Nectria haematococca
(
c_2066
)
Cynara scolymus
(
c_48938
)
Mesoplodon hectori
(
c_1724
)
Coffea congensis
(
c_47171
)
Callinectes toxotes
(
c_33794
)
Penicillium roquefortii
(
c_330087
)
(
c_30476
)
Camptochironomus tentans
(
c_48889
)
Arctocephalus tropicalis
(
c_27150
)
Chilo agamemnon
(
c_7481
)
Stylosanthes humilis
(
c_27171
)
Culicoides arakawae
(
c_30258
)
Heliothis virescens
(
c_31068
)
Meloidogyne chitwoodi
(
c_2701
)
Eucalyptus smithii
(
c_3339
)
Gossypium hirsutum
(
c_24605
)
Bauhinia purpurea
(
c_24607
)
Bromus tectorum
(
c_30349
)
Erinnyis ello
(
c_2113
)
Dalbergia cochinchinensis
(
c_6232
)
Prosopis chilensis
(
c_30031
)
Diabrotica undecimpunctata
(
c_49268
)
Halomitra pileus
(
c_36125
)
Citrobacter freundii
(
c_32344
)
Withania somnifera
(
c_49752
)
Posidonia australis
(
c_30782
)
Monellia nigropunctata
(
c_8461
)
Xanthosoma violaceum
(
c_27331
)
Puccinia horiana
(
c_746
)
Axonopus scoparius
(
c_34375
)
Cacopsylla pyrisuga
(
c_26417
)
Bouea macrophylla
(
c_46754
)
Panulirus longipes
(
c_46242
)
Euphausia crystallorophias
(
c_47129
)
Myomenippe hardwickii
(
c_47201
)
Pachygrapsus transversus
(
c_34713
)
Pyrenopeziza brassicae
(
c_33279
)
Ageratum conyzoides
(
c_14835
)
Tetragonolobus purpúreas
(
c_47053
)
Calappa philargius
(
c_2036
)
Curcuma xanthorrhiza
(
c_33880
)
Sitona discoideus
(
c_27145
)
Cecropia sciadophylla
(
c_30563
)
Haematobia irritans
(
c_49323
)
Brachionus calyciflorus
(
c_35568
)
Paeonia suffruticosa
(
c_2062
)
Cydonia oblonga
(
c_24672
)
Panonychus ulmi
(
c_30073
)
Diaprepes abbreviatus
(
c_27315
)
Prays oleae
(
c_26333
)
Acacia xanthophloea
(
c_30080
)
Neochetina eichhorniae
(
c_331385
)
(
c_7711
)
Themeda triandra
(
c_49370
)
Diadema setosum
(
c_33790
)
Penicillium digitatum
(
c_30172
)
Alphitobius diaperinus
(
c_30957
)
Haemaphysalis punctata
(
c_33370
)
Lactococcus lactis
(
c_30553
)
Fannia canicularis
(
c_285
)
Allium macrostemon
(
c_30991
)
Aphelenchus avenae
(
c_30621
)
Toxotrypana curvicauda
(
c_1600
)
Chrysanthemum cinerariaefolium
(
c_33908
)
Trichoderma hamatum
(
c_331210
)
Stercorarius maccormicki
(
c_26336
)
Aeromonas hydrophila
(
c_2753
)
Exogonium purga
(
c_8216
)
Vicia articulata
(
c_8223
)
Vicia villosa
(
c_31932
)
Zonocerus variegatus
(
c_26676
)
Seiridium cardinale
(
c_35406
)
Odocoileus hemionus
(
c_37823
)
Trichogramma brassicae
(
c_33391
)
Pinus albicaulis
(
c_30325
)
Leucinodes orbonalis
(
c_47126
)
Eriphia verrucosa
(
c_34526
)
Colletotrichum graminicola
(
c_46207
)
Cloridopsis scorpio
(
c_36020
)
Bactrocera cucurbitae
(
c_32317
)
Eucalyptus macarthurii
(
c_34698
)
Vibrio vulnificus
(
c_24366
)
Salix caprea
(
c_26630
)
Pongamia pinnata
(
c_30316
)
Ephestia elutella
(
c_2024
)
Cuminum cyminum
(
c_30591
)
Sarcophaga peregrina
(
c_27225
)
Lycium chinense
(
c_15498
)
Citrus mitis
(
c_36116
)
Taraxacum officinale
(
c_3795
)
Ilex paraguariensis
(
c_30005
)
Bruchus pisorum
Knowledge Synergy Inc.