AGROVOC topic map
As a bridge between Information processing and Knowledge processing
English
Arabic
Czech
German
Spanish
Persian
French
Hindi
Hungarian
Italian
Japanese
Korean
Lao
Polish
Portuguese
Russian
Slovak
Thai
Chinese
Vizigate
tolog query
Go to top
Term list
English
Arabic
Czech
German
Spanish
Persian
French
Hindi
Hungarian
Italian
Japanese
Korean
Lao
Polish
Portuguese
Russian
Slovak
Thai
Chinese
TERM: (c_331243)
Ψ
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331243
LANGUAGE
EN:
species (taxa)
HIERARCHY
(
c_50227
)
groupe
(
c_7624
)
Taxon
(
c_331243
)
BT
(
c_7624
)
Taxon
RT
(
c_37057
)
Acinetobacter calcoaceticus
(
c_10527
)
Echinochloa crus galli
(
c_35440
)
Alcaligenes faecalis
(
c_24371
)
Salix viminalis
(
c_37104
)
Saccharomyces bayanus
(
c_26536
)
Illinoia liriodendri
(
c_48938
)
Mesoplodon hectori
(
c_26683
)
Sitophilus zeamais
(
c_27487
)
Clostridium butyricum
(
c_48960
)
Globicephala macrorhynchus
(
c_7479
)
Stylosanthes fruticosa
(
c_26527
)
Hylobius abietis
(
c_27324
)
Puccinia carthami
(
c_66
)
Acer macrophyllum
(
c_49226
)
Rhopilema hispidum
(
c_31023
)
Tylenchorhynchus dubius
(
c_29900
)
Pheidole megacephala
(
c_4067
)
Kabatiella
(
c_30044
)
Thanasimus dubius
(
c_31095
)
Onchocerca gutturosa
(
c_33439
)
Trichoderma harzianum
(
c_27262
)
Mycosphaerella musicola
(
c_48897
)
Mirounga angustirostris
(
c_26672
)
Sclerotium cepivorum
(
c_30294
)
Pieris brassicae
(
c_36247
)
Salmonella pullorum
(
c_32273
)
Beauveria bassiana
(
c_26594
)
Opuntia ficus indica
(
c_49042
)
Rana tigrina
(
c_26637
)
Populus ciliata
(
c_49002
)
Monodon monoceros
(
c_181
)
Agave fourcroydes
(
c_26438
)
Cedrus deodara
(
c_33296
)
Axonopus affinis
(
c_1676
)
Clitoria ternatea
(
c_27268
)
Myndus crudus
(
c_633
)
Artemisia dracunculus
(
c_24734
)
Carduus nutans
(
c_35458
)
Photorhabdus luminescens
(
c_5614
)
Paspalum vaginatum
(
c_164
)
Aframomum melegueta
(
c_6690
)
Rubus phoenicolasius
(
c_33919
)
Vibrio cholerae
(
c_33372
)
Lonicera japonica
(
c_30277
)
Spodoptera exigua
(
c_47066
)
Homola barbata
(
c_4492
)
Macadamia tetraphylla
(
c_33585
)
Aegilops squarrosa
(
c_27477
)
Candida arborea
(
c_46761
)
Panulirus argus
(
c_30523
)
Culiseta incidens
(
c_48924
)
Trichechus manatus
(
c_30810
)
Aonidiella aurantii
(
c_46210
)
Miyakea nepa
(
c_30656
)
Riptortus clavatus
(
c_48974
)
Cephalorhynchus heavisidii
(
c_49321
)
Brachionus plicatilis
(
c_3337
)
Gossypium barbadense
(
c_6289
)
Prunus persica
(
c_3960
)
Ischaemum indicum
(
c_33379
)
Malva verticillata
(
c_16386
)
Bordetella bronchiseptica
(
c_5546
)
Papaver somniferum
(
c_31233
)
Ferrisia virgata
(
c_35188
)
Xylella fastidiosa
(
c_34382
)
Cotesia glomerata
(
c_26717
)
Tetranychus arabicus
(
c_1243
)
Canavalia campylocarpa
(
c_48987
)
Stenella longirostris
(
c_49232
)
Corallium japonicum
(
c_33896
)
Tephrosia vogelii
(
c_30700
)
Dysdercus cingulatus
(
c_31035
)
Heligmosomoides polygyrus
(
c_34592
)
Chamaecyparis obtusa
(
c_49047
)
Rana esculenta
(
c_3757
)
Hyparrhenia rufa
(
c_24781
)
Penaeus aztecus
(
c_33780
)
Pharbitis hederacea
(
c_27179
)
Culicoides oxystoma
(
c_30088
)
Rhinocyllus conicus
(
c_33736
)
Ipomoea lacunosa
(
c_32186
)
Oebalus insularis
(
c_49408
)
Holothuria atra
(
c_27257
)
Mycosphaerella brassicicola
(
c_1642
)
Citrus grandis
(
c_44
)
Acacia mellifera
(
c_26412
)
Botrytis allii
(
c_31983
)
Echinostoma revolutum
(
c_30150
)
Ips paraconfusus
(
c_24648
)
Gonipterus scutellatus
(
c_331097
)
(
c_26675
)
Scopulariopsis brevicaulis
(
c_49044
)
Rana cyanophlyctis
(
c_145
)
Aechmea magdalenae
(
c_47049
)
Calappa convexa
(
c_31138
)
Cooperia oncophora
(
c_31009
)
Belonolaimus longicaudatus
(
c_48887
)
Arctocephalus gazella
(
c_31941
)
Scapteriscus vicinus
(
c_31098
)
Setaria cervi
(
c_8524
)
Zizania aquatica
(
c_2697
)
Eucalyptus pilularis
(
c_27134
)
Boophilus decoloratus
(
c_47169
)
Callinectes pallidus
(
c_1730
)
Coffea zanguebariae
(
c_23926
)
Gossypium raimondii
(
c_5918
)
Piper methysticum
(
c_33892
)
Systena basalis
(
c_26363
)
Aronia melanocarpa
(
c_30783
)
Monelliopsis pecanis
(
c_30195
)
Zeuzera pyrina
(
c_6231
)
Prosopis alba
(
c_27259
)
Mycosphaerella fijiensis
(
c_33626
)
Aureobasidium pullulans
(
c_30006
)
Bruchus rufimanus
(
c_49412
)
Holothuria coluber
(
c_37088
)
Diaporthe phaseolorum
(
c_36594
)
Lolium temulentum
(
c_37784
)
Encarsia pergandiella
(
c_5905
)
Pinus pinea
(
c_49052
)
Rana latastei
(
c_646
)
Artocarpus altilis
(
c_36967
)
Elymus spicatus
(
c_30132
)
Onthophagus gazella
(
c_30717
)
Deois flavopicta
(
c_32254
)
Swinglea glutinosa
(
c_27207
)
Haemonchus contortus
(
c_34405
)
Staphylococcus hyicus
(
c_30027
)
Diabrotica balteata
(
c_15828
)
Pinus monticola
(
c_49597
)
Sterna bergii
(
c_4261
)
Lens culinaris
(
c_1044
)
Brachiaria decumbens
(
c_37090
)
Magnaporthe grisea
(
c_30558
)
Glossina palpalis
(
c_37816
)
Pseudoperichaeta nigrolineata
(
c_18213
)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis
(
c_46815
)
Astacus pachypus
(
c_34406
)
Staphylococcus epidermidis
(
c_27143
)
Callistephus chinensis
(
c_4125
)
Lablab purpureus
(
c_33703
)
Euchresta formosana
(
c_36079
)
Solanum phureja
(
c_27329
)
Puccinia hordei
(
c_4266
)
Lepidium meyenii
(
c_8280
)
Vitis aestivalis
(
c_46241
)
Euphausia superba
(
c_4903
)
Momordica charantia
(
c_30484
)
Aedes atropalpus
(
c_15843
)
Leucaena leucocephala
(
c_49443
)
Microcosmus vulgaris
(
c_30136
)
Dendroctonus frontalis
(
c_7914
)
Trifolium hybridum
(
c_34560
)
Pleospora herbarum
(
c_1721
)
Coffea arabica
(
c_6589
)
Ribes nigrum
(
c_48905
)
Phoca caspica
(
c_1623
)
Cinnamomum camphora
(
c_596
)
Areca catechu
(
c_46778
)
Jasus tristani
(
c_30518
)
Culex restuans
(
c_48900
)
Hydrurga leptonyx
(
c_7905
)
Trichosanthes cucumerina
(
c_31988
)
Fascioloides magna
(
c_24602
)
Anthocoris nemoralis
(
c_7993
)
Tsuga heterophylla
(
c_284
)
Allium ledebourianum
(
c_15797
)
Eruca sativa
(
c_30618
)
Rhagoletis indifferens
(
c_5633
)
Paullinia cupana
(
c_24596
)
Alopecurus myosuroides
(
c_5885
)
Pimpinella anisum
(
c_49253
)
Pavona clavus
(
c_35521
)
Tuber melanosporum
(
c_6281
)
Prunus avium
(
c_33367
)
Kalanchoe blossfeldiana
(
c_34695
)
Salmonella dublin
(
c_31072
)
Meloidogyne incognita
(
c_26614
)
Physalis ixocarpa
(
c_36527
)
Aphis glycines
(
c_46943
)
Homarus gammarus
(
c_2012
)
Cucurbita pepo
(
c_34505
)
Armillaria mellea
(
c_37374
)
Acca sellowiana
(
c_32314
)
Claviceps fusiformis
(
c_33744
)
Lacanobia oleracea
(
c_37288
)
Tanacetum vulgare
(
c_37818
)
Rhizoctonia fragariae
(
c_30485
)
Aedes canadensis
(
c_26742
)
Vitis riparia
(
c_34608
)
Desmodium strigillosum
(
c_47132
)
Menippe mercenaria
(
c_49348
)
Sipunculus nudus
(
c_30364
)
Cnephasia pumicana
(
c_16390
)
Clostridium chauvoei
(
c_330085
)
(
c_24367
)
Salix dasyclados
(
c_34517
)
Cochliobolus sativus
(
c_32005
)
Schistosoma mattheei
(
c_30765
)
Aulacorthum solani
(
c_32072
)
Arnica montana
(
c_30258
)
Heliothis virescens
(
c_2870
)
Festuca ovina
(
c_32153
)
Hellula phidilealis
(
c_35559
)
Nicotiana africana
(
c_47072
)
Ocypode cordimanus
(
c_33356
)
Fragaria ananassa
(
c_1723
)
Coffea canephora
(
c_35537
)
Citrus macrophylla
(
c_49318
)
Mnemiopsis leidyi
(
c_49246
)
Actinia equina
(
c_48970
)
Orcinus orca
(
c_7219
)
Solanum muricatum
(
c_2115
)
Dalbergia melanoxylon
(
c_33717
)
Fumaria officinalis
(
c_49411
)
Holothuria edulis
(
c_30795
)
Eriosoma lanigerum
(
c_50343
)
Eucalyptus benthamii
(
c_47085
)
Gecarcinus planatus
(
c_69
)
Acer palmatum
(
c_32211
)
Periploca graeca
(
c_34715
)
Ramularia beticola
(
c_5853
)
Picea engelmannii
(
c_49752
)
Posidonia australis
(
c_805
)
Bambusa vulgaris
(
c_26472
)
Diglyphus intermedius
(
c_49014
)
Balaenoptera acutorostrata
(
c_24747
)
Erwinia amylovora
(
c_330083
)
(
c_30798
)
Viteus vitifoliae
(
c_30547
)
Drosophila virilis
(
c_46256
)
Euphausia gibboides
(
c_47139
)
Arenaeus mexicanus
(
c_26703
)
Streptococcus equi
(
c_4728
)
Melocanna baccifera
(
c_33406
)
Rhizopus stolonifer
(
c_34643
)
Rhizophora mangle
(
c_24803
)
Solanum khasianum
(
c_24369
)
Salix nigra
(
c_30462
)
Mayetiola destructor
(
c_36067
)
Popillia japonica
(
c_27162
)
Coelaenomenodera elaeidis
(
c_890
)
Beta vulgaris
(
c_31234
)
Zulia entreriana
(
c_47145
)
Charybdis annulata
(
c_6117
)
Populus deltoides
(
c_37141
)
Narcissus pseudonarcissus
(
c_47146
)
Charybdis truncata
(
c_32092
)
Carica pubescens
(
c_32106
)
Cucumis metuliferus
(
c_26642
)
Populus simonii
(
c_49235
)
Corallium secundum
(
c_31140
)
Hyostrongylus rubidus
(
c_30259
)
Mamestra brassicae
(
c_26455
)
Cupressus arizonica
(
c_48930
)
Platanista minor
(
c_33292
)
Arabidopsis thaliana
(
c_37105
)
Artemisia annua
(
c_3429
)
Guizotia abyssinica
(
c_24785
)
Penaeus merguiensis
(
c_30279
)
Spodoptera litura
(
c_48939
)
Mesoplodon carlhubbsi
(
c_48878
)
Callorhinus ursinus
(
c_30057
)
Hippodamia convergens
(
c_4991
)
Murraya koenigii
(
c_27114
)
Aleurothrixus floccosus
(
c_30777
)
Macrosiphum rosae
(
c_29891
)
Atta sexdens
(
c_49376
)
Paracentrotus lividus
(
c_31089
)
Dipetalonema reconditum
(
c_26651
)
Psoralea bituminosa
(
c_583
)
Araucaria heterophylla
(
c_31039
)
Globodera pallida
(
c_49251
)
Gardinoseris planulata
(
c_33647
)
Ceratocystis paradoxa
(
c_1063
)
Brassica chinensis
(
c_31930
)
Schistocerca americana
(
c_2777
)
Fagopyrum esculentum
(
c_30070
)
Curculio caryae
(
c_48894
)
Monachus monachus
(
c_30208
)
Bupalus piniarius
(
c_49299
)
Antipathes grandis
(
c_49009
)
Lipotes vexillifer
(
c_331385
)
(
c_326
)
Amaranthus cruentus
(
c_35595
)
Urtica dioica
(
c_49396
)
Actinopyga mauritiana
(
c_31130
)
Mammomonogamus laryngeus
(
c_8535
)
Zostera marina
(
c_26523
)
Hibiscus elatus
(
c_26377
)
Aspergillus terreus
(
c_31065
)
Xiphinema index
(
c_30507
)
Anopheles freeborni
(
c_330508
)
(
c_24621
)
Colias lesbia
(
c_27328
)
Puccinia helianthi
(
c_29868
)
Neodiprion lecontei
(
c_30560
)
Melophagus ovinus
(
c_647
)
Artocarpus champeden
(
c_31018
)
Dictyocaulus filaria
(
c_30018
)
Hylotrupes bajulus
(
c_49210
)
Millepora platyphylla
(
c_30112
)
Lagria villosa
(
c_9357
)
Bombyx mori
(
c_6334
)
Pterocarpus angolensis
(
c_26332
)
Acacia melanoxylon
(
c_26534
)
Hypoxylon serpens
(
c_2691
)
Eucalyptus fruticetorum
(
c_30536
)
Wyeomyia smithii
(
c_32105
)
Cryptochaetum iceryae
(
c_30693
)
Piezodorus guildinii
(
c_15623
)
Anabasis aphylla
(
c_31070
)
Meloidogyne graminicola
(
c_16011
)
Phalaris arundinacea
(
c_1192
)
Calathea allouia
(
c_30246
)
Anticarsia gemmatalis
(
c_26396
)
Betula nana
(
c_2776
)
Fagopyrum emarginatum
(
c_30455
)
Lucilia sericata
(
c_6455
)
Raphanus sativus
(
c_33614
)
Antitrogus mussoni
(
c_33374
)
Lydella thompsoni
(
c_30002
)
Prostephanus truncatus
(
c_30089
)
Sitona hispidulus
(
c_34081
)
Potexvirus x pomme de terre
(
c_30589
)
Sarcophaga bullata
(
c_4198
)
Larix gmelinii
(
c_30382
)
Zeiraphera diniana
(
c_47087
)
Gecarcinus malpilensis
(
c_35880
)
Vibrio salmonicida
(
c_30790
)
Therioaphis trifolii
(
c_1980
)
Croton tiglium
(
c_30566
)
Musca domestica
(
c_1341
)
Carthamus tinctorius
(
c_27290
)
Peregrinus maidis
(
c_49018
)
Balaenoptera physalus
(
c_32230
)
Pyrus pyrifolia
(
c_33700
)
Escherichia coli
(
c_49293
)
Platygyra daedalea
(
c_31919
)
Periplaneta americana
(
c_32329
)
Pinus muricata
(
c_30031
)
Diabrotica undecimpunctata
(
c_47093
)
Lauridromia indica
(
c_26324
)
Acacia aulacocarpa
(
c_4507
)
Macrotyloma axillare
(
c_331232
)
Mycovellosiella fulva
(
c_24744
)
Diplotaxis tenuifolia
(
c_36621
)
Silene pratensis
(
c_47161
)
Euphylax dovii
(
c_33643
)
Centrosema macrocarpum
(
c_33311
)
Brassica carinata
(
c_3662
)
Hordeum vulgare
(
c_24363
)
Prunus salicina
(
c_8216
)
Vicia articulata
(
c_327
)
Amaranthus dubius
(
c_34528
)
Colletotrichum trifolii
(
c_46235
)
Nematoscelis gracilis
(
c_29841
)
Lysiphlebus testaceipes
(
c_27352
)
Rhizobium leguminosarum
(
c_24726
)
Anthurium andraeanum
(
c_27150
)
Chilo agamemnon
(
c_47040
)
Calappa gallus
(
c_46254
)
Euphausia lamelligera
(
c_1009
)
Borassus aethiopum
(
c_5357
)
Onobrychis viciifolia
(
c_30564
)
Hydrotaea irritans
(
c_33798
)
Phacelia tanacetifolia
(
c_31093
)
Litomosoides carinii
(
c_4688
)
Medicago arabica
(
c_31063
)
Xiphinema americanum
(
c_24778
)
Ostrinia nubilalis
(
c_31033
)
Nippostrongylus brasiliensis
(
c_48962
)
Feresa attenuata
(
c_6995
)
Sesbania grandiflora
(
c_2686
)
Eucalyptus citriodora
(
c_34432
)
Cacopsylla pyricola
(
c_4377
)
Liquidambar styraciflua
(
c_24775
)
Oryctes rhinoceros
(
c_34529
)
Colletotrichum lindemuthianum
(
c_32110
)
Dianthus caryophyllus
(
c_30940
)
Brevipalpus phoenicis
(
c_35464
)
Candida cylindracea
(
c_37577
)
Pediococcus pentosaceus
(
c_49040
)
Rana magna
(
c_27251
)
Mycoplasma synoviae
(
c_477
)
Anthemis nobilis
(
c_621
)
Armoracia rusticana
(
c_34351
)
Tobravirus brunissement tabac
(
c_4475
)
Lycopersicon esculentum
(
c_30893
)
Dermanyssus gallinae
(
c_15514
)
Rorippa microphylla
(
c_36024
)
Bactrocera tryoni
(
c_4824
)
Mikania scandens
(
c_26322
)
Abies religiosa
(
c_30487
)
Aedes dorsalis
(
c_27177
)
Culicoides mississippiensis
(
c_47137
)
Cronius ruber
(
c_2069
)
Cynodon dactylon
(
c_49236
)
Corallium regale
(
c_30565
)
Musca autumnalis
(
c_34685
)
Metapenaeus ensis
(
c_46198
)
Squilla aculeata
(
c_3606
)
Hibiscus squamosus
(
c_31969
)
Taenia saginata
(
c_24365
)
Salix babylonica
(
c_47180
)
Callinectes rathbunae
(
c_7744
)
Thuja plicata
(
c_4199
)
Larix laricina
(
c_47191
)
Liocarcinus depurator
(
c_46765
)
Panulirus homarus
(
c_2066
)
Cynara scolymus
(
c_30133
)
Phyllophaga anxia
(
c_7478
)
Stylosanthes erecta
(
c_37004
)
Chrysodeixis includens
(
c_48990
)
Stenella clymene
(
c_47167
)
Callinectes sapidus
(
c_34580
)
Stemphylium vesicarium
(
c_7953
)
Triticum dicoccoides
(
c_956
)
Blighia sapida
(
c_16511
)
Gibberella fujikuroi
(
c_35487
)
Gibberella avenacea
(
c_34589
)
Brachiaria dictyoneura
(
c_47197
)
Goniopsis pulchra
(
c_3834
)
Indigofera spicata
(
c_1429
)
Cenchrus setigerus
(
c_30537
)
Wyeomyia vanduzeei
(
c_26386
)
Bacillus megaterium
(
c_34586
)
Abies borisii regis
(
c_24359
)
Phoracantha semipunctata
(
c_30102
)
Dermestes maculatus
(
c_26398
)
Betula papyrifera
(
c_30924
)
Sarcoptes scabiei
(
c_49056
)
Rana pipiens
(
c_8156
)
Vanilla planifolia
(
c_2294
)
Dioscorea hispida
(
c_46763
)
Panulirus penicillatus
(
c_299
)
Alocasia macrorrhiza
(
c_27245
)
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae
(
c_1638
)
Citrus aurantiifolia
(
c_33712
)
Exorista larvarum
(
c_49223
)
Rhopilema esculenta
(
c_34375
)
Cacopsylla pyrisuga
(
c_29804
)
Aphytis melinus
(
c_35442
)
Campylobacter coli
(
c_30104
)
Trogoderma granarium
(
c_26429
)
Cassia fistula
(
c_33918
)
Vateria malabarica
(
c_35468
)
Candida rugosa
(
c_1368
)
Cassia sturtii
(
c_48917
)
Lutra felina
(
c_6322
)
Psophocarpus tetragonolobus
(
c_1639
)
Citrus aurantium
(
c_49241
)
Acropora florida
(
c_26382
)
Avena nuda
(
c_104
)
Acroceras macrum
(
c_33652
)
Cercospora kikuchii
(
c_5852
)
Picea abies
(
c_27198
)
Erysiphe polygoni
(
c_30957
)
Haemaphysalis punctata
(
c_6683
)
Rubus allegheniensis
(
c_745
)
Axonopus compressus
(
c_30900
)
Ornithonyssus sylviarum
(
c_46217
)
Odontodactylus scyllarus
(
c_33749
)
Lactobacillus cellobiosus
(
c_29848
)
Opius concolor
(
c_30205
)
Sitotroga cerealella
(
c_37395
)
Microplitis demolitor
(
c_30085
)
Pissodes strobi
(
c_49372
)
Echinotrix calamaris
(
c_47173
)
Callinectes exasperatus
(
c_33389
)
Pentalonia nigronervosa
(
c_49258
)
Euphyllia glabrescens
(
c_4201
)
Larix occidentalis
(
c_35606
)
Zinnia elegans
(
c_34424
)
Aphis pomi
(
c_27157
)
Chilo suppressalis
(
c_29809
)
Apis dorsata
(
c_2002
)
Cucumis anguria
(
c_30093
)
Smicronyx fulvus
(
c_31043
)
Heterodera carotae
(
c_30204
)
Scrobipalpula absoluta
(
c_26721
)
Tetranychus urticae
(
c_37823
)
Trichogramma brassicae
(
c_30995
)
Aphelenchoides ritzemabosi
(
c_27615
)
Streptomyces griseus
(
c_30673
)
Lygus disponsi
(
c_31994
)
Paragonimus kellicotti
(
c_30395
)
Thrips palmi
(
c_34587
)
Abies pinsapo
(
c_49369
)
Astropyga radiata
(
c_30194
)
Prionoxystus robiniae
(
c_30621
)
Toxotrypana curvicauda
(
c_33704
)
Euchresta horsfeldii
(
c_30095
)
Sphenophorus callosus
(
c_1530
)
Chenopodium pallidicaule
(
c_46136
)
Daphnia occidentalis
(
c_27383
)
Strongyloides ransomi
(
c_30202
)
Phthorimaea operculella
(
c_3938
)
Ipomoea eriocarpa
(
c_4575
)
Mangifera indica
(
c_24613
)
Carthamus lanatus
(
c_24640
)
Gaeumannomyces graminis
(
c_3754
)
Hyoscyamus niger
(
c_36450
)
Lawsonia intracellularis
(
c_30262
)
Mythimna separata
(
c_48937
)
Mesoplodon ginkgodens
(
c_30897
)
Tropilaelaps clareae
(
c_7952
)
Triticum boeoticum
(
c_49273
)
Calliactis parasitica
(
c_34437
)
Diaphania indica
(
c_49247
)
Actinia cari
(
c_1446
)
Centrosema plumieri
(
c_49353
)
Limulus polyphemus
(
c_30429
)
Liriomyza bryoniae
(
c_1062
)
Brassica campestris
(
c_30614
)
Ceratitis capitata
(
c_35466
)
Candida maltosa
(
c_26588
)
Oedaleus senegalensis
(
c_47207
)
Episesarma versicolor
(
c_48952
)
Berardius bairdii
(
c_321
)
Alysicarpus vaginalis
(
c_26458
)
Cupressus sempervirens
(
c_30569
)
Hypoderma lineatum
(
c_31040
)
Globodera rostochiensis
(
c_49264
)
Fungia paumotensis
(
c_6581
)
Rhynchelytrum repens
(
c_49041
)
Rana cancrivora
(
c_30720
)
Amrasca biguttula
(
c_36619
)
Silene vulgaris
(
c_37060
)
Bacillus coagulans
(
c_31077
)
Romanomermis culicivorax
(
c_33895
)
Taylorella equigenitalis
(
c_30260
)
Mamestra configurata
(
c_37107
)
Astragalus sinicus
(
c_49045
)
Rana limnocharis
(
c_2011
)
Cucurbita moschata
(
c_30061
)
Atomaria linearis
(
c_6038
)
Poa pratensis
(
c_26491
)
Eucalyptus tereticornis
(
c_47283
)
Antalis entale
(
c_32200
)
Paspalum fasciculatum
(
c_30725
)
Empoasca kraemeri
(
c_2031
)
Curcuma angustifolia
(
c_30157
)
Scolytus ventralis
(
c_4063
)
Juniperus communis
(
c_46257
)
Euphausia hanseni
(
c_48954
)
Physeter catodon
(
c_32160
)
Hydrilla verticillata
(
c_2083
)
Cyrtosperma chamissonis
(
c_16281
)
Pinus merkusii
(
c_31931
)
Schistocerca gregaria
(
c_7917
)
Trifolium pratense
(
c_32318
)
Eucalyptus melliodora
(
c_31067
)
Meloidogyne arenaria
(
c_24659
)
Lotus tenuis
(
c_46182
)
Lepas anatifera
(
c_30378
)
Rhyacionia buoliana
(
c_32097
)
Coriolus versicolor
(
c_49442
)
Microcosmus polymorphus
(
c_26623
)
Pinus massoniana
(
c_5891
)
Pinus banksiana
(
c_3192
)
Garcinia mangostana
(
c_330089
)
(
c_46237
)
Nyctiphanes simplex
(
c_26569
)
Medicago scutellata
(
c_30639
)
Anthocoris nemorum
(
c_45
)
Acacia nilotica
(
c_33659
)
Chaetomium virescens
(
c_35489
)
Gibberella pulicaris
(
c_32237
)
Rodolia cardinalis
(
c_30692
)
Oebalus pugnax
(
c_283
)
Allium fistulosum
(
c_32320
)
Eucalyptus ovata
(
c_26547
)
Leucojum aestivum
(
c_4286
)
Lespedeza striata
(
c_2684
)
Eucalyptus astringens
(
c_46248
)
Euphausia lucens
(
c_30055
)
Harmonia axyridis
(
c_31107
)
Hirschmanniella oryzae
(
c_46158
)
Daphnia catawba
(
c_30439
)
Delia platura
(
c_7955
)
Triticum durum
(
c_12291
)
Virus chorioméningite lymphocytique
(
c_33635
)
Camelina sativa
(
c_32258
)
Tithonia diversifolia
(
c_26578
)
Mononychellus tanajoa
(
c_47182
)
Ovalipes punctatus
(
c_26508
)
Gortyna xanthenes
(
c_47074
)
Ucides cordatus
(
c_24618
)
Clepsis spectrana
(
c_33407
)
Rubus arcticus
(
c_34564
)
Puccinia porri
(
c_7711
)
Themeda triandra
(
c_35496
)
Gliocladium roseum
(
c_8281
)
Vitis labrusca
(
c_30354
)
Thaumetopoea pityocampa
(
c_24331
)
Claviceps purpurea
(
c_48999
)
Phocoenoides dalli
(
c_24764
)
Hypoxylon mediterraneum
(
c_23891
)
Ammi visnaga
(
c_24143
)
Cadra cautella
(
c_26528
)
Hylobius pales
(
c_1893
)
Coriandrum sativum
(
c_46856
)
Cherax destructor
(
c_30362
)
Choristoneura pinus
(
c_26682
)
Sitophilus oryzae
(
c_30365
)
Cryptophlebia leucotreta
(
c_30076
)
Hypera postica
(
c_47175
)
Callinectes maracaiboensis
(
c_331361
)
(
c_33393
)
Pinus uncinata
(
c_46858
)
Cherax albidus
(
c_30858
)
Penaeus vannamei
(
c_30267
)
Panolis flammea
(
c_34440
)
Dreyfusia piceae
(
c_49377
)
Echinus esculentus
(
c_5883
)
Pimenta racemosa
(
c_27355
)
Rhizobium phaseoli
(
c_29886
)
Bruchophagus roddi
(
c_34574
)
Sphaceloma manihoticola
(
c_49262
)
Cycloseris elegans
(
c_33395
)
Pistacia atlantica
(
c_1428
)
Cenchrus ciliaris
(
c_49598
)
Sterna fuscata
(
c_30026
)
Cerotoma trifurcata
(
c_48898
)
Mirounga leonina
(
c_31962
)
Echinococcus granulosus
(
c_49415
)
Pearsonothuria graeffei
(
c_30423
)
Blatta orientalis
(
c_30544
)
Drosophila pseudoobscura
(
c_49224
)
Rhopilema nomadica
(
c_27424
)
Zea perennis
(
c_30251
)
Earias vittella
(
c_30517
)
Culex quinquefasciatus
(
c_46142
)
Daphnia pusilla
(
c_5539
)
Panicum miliare
(
c_30570
)
Oestrus ovis
(
c_2077
)
Cyphomandra betacea
(
c_26454
)
Crocidolomia binotalis
(
c_13029
)
Padus
(
c_35536
)
Citrus jambhiri
(
c_47202
)
Sesarma angolense
(
c_33786
)
Parkia biglobosa
(
c_32091
)
Carica pentagona
(
c_30644
)
Xylocoris flavipes
(
c_36020
)
Bactrocera cucurbitae
(
c_33769
)
Melia volkensii
(
c_24594
)
Agrostis stolonifera
(
c_23962
)
Pisolithus tinctorius
(
c_16216
)
Adenanthera pavonina
(
c_33728
)
Grevillea robusta
(
c_180
)
Agave cantala
(
c_35
)
Acacia auriculiformis
(
c_331154
)
(
c_30908
)
Acarus siro
(
c_30866
)
Eisenia foetida
(
c_23979
)
Thecodiplosis brachyntera
(
c_30412
)
Blaberus craniifer
(
c_27190
)
Elaeidobius kamerunicus
(
c_34407
)
Chlamydia psittaci
(
c_27163
)
Coelaenomenodera minuta
(
c_30815
)
Pseudaulacaspis pentagona
(
c_36073
)
Rhizophagus grandis
(
c_26591
)
Oligonychus ununguis
(
c_27258
)
Mycosphaerella citri
(
c_37061
)
Bacillus popilliae
(
c_37059
)
Bacillus circulans
(
c_30814
)
Lepidosaphes ulmi
(
c_734
)
Averrhoa carambola
(
c_27099
)
Acacia salicina
(
c_6103
)
Poncirus trifoliata
(
c_32133
)
Eucalyptus gunnii
(
c_30591
)
Sarcophaga peregrina
(
c_30403
)
Ctenocephalides canis
(
c_46221
)
Lysiosquilla panamica
(
c_26373
)
Aspergillus niger
(
c_15498
)
Citrus mitis
(
c_16611
)
Virus variole porcine
(
c_30007
)
Callosobruchus chinensis
(
c_35186
)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
(
c_29869
)
Neodiprion sertifer
(
c_5917
)
Piper longum
(
c_68
)
Acer nigrum
(
c_31997
)
Paramphistomum cervi
(
c_27356
)
Rhizobium trifolii
(
c_36116
)
Taraxacum officinale
(
c_48984
)
Lagenodelphis hosei
(
c_27380
)
Spondias dulcis
(
c_35561
)
Nicotiana sylvestris
(
c_49432
)
Ciona intestinalis
(
c_32263
)
Vicia narbonensis
(
c_30753
)
Aleurocanthus woglumi
(
c_27130
)
Bacillus polymyxa
(
c_30513
)
Culex annulirostris
(
c_33359
)
Haemophilus somnus
(
c_6282
)
Prunus cerasifera
(
c_26380
)
Avena barbata
(
c_48933
)
Tasmacetus shepherdi
(
c_31139
)
Cooperia punctata
(
c_37129
)
Impatiens walleriana
(
c_1978
)
Crotalaria juncea
(
c_30580
)
Psila rosae
(
c_33391
)
Pinus albicaulis
(
c_3604
)
Hibiscus sabdariffa
(
c_30766
)
Brachycaudus helichrysi
(
c_26320
)
Abies magnifica
(
c_26470
)
Desmodium ovalifolium
(
c_34427
)
Bombus terrestris
(
c_30762
)
Aphis gossypii
(
c_27276
)
Ophiostoma polonicum
(
c_33427
)
Stylosanthes hamata
(
c_2687
)
Eucalyptus deglupta
(
c_34477
)
Rastrococcus invadens
(
c_48911
)
Halichoerus grypus
(
c_37421
)
Ribes uva crispa
(
c_30600
)
Simulium venustum
(
c_30782
)
Monellia nigropunctata
(
c_31168
)
Cryptolestes ferrugineus
(
c_4196
)
Larix decidua
(
c_29911
)
Campoletis sonorensis
(
c_33658
)
Chaetomium globosum
(
c_26557
)
Lycopersicon peruvianum
(
c_26659
)
Renibacterium salmoninarum
(
c_26619
)
Picea glehnii
(
c_26716
)
Terminalia superba
(
c_30305
)
Cnaphalocrocis medinalis
(
c_33812
)
Pieris napi
(
c_30155
)
Scolytus multistriatus
(
c_1765
)
Colocasia esculenta
(
c_6689
)
Rubus occidentalis
(
c_48969
)
Steno bredanensis
(
c_24784
)
Penaeus japonicus
(
c_37113
)
Crataegus monogyna
(
c_47200
)
Grapsus tenuicrustatus
(
c_33332
)
Colletotrichum coccodes
(
c_30611
)
Lixophaga diatraeae
(
c_30562
)
Atherigona soccata
(
c_49407
)
Holothuria nobilis
(
c_27101
)
Aceria guerreronis
(
c_37635
)
Aphidius rhopalosiphi
(
c_48959
)
Globicephala melas
(
c_26709
)
Streptococcus uberis
(
c_30811
)
Aspidiotus nerii
(
c_46144
)
Daphnia australis
(
c_27184
)
Dermatophilus congolensis
(
c_16291
)
Shorea laevis
(
c_24524
)
Tilletia tritici
(
c_24505
)
Rhodococcus equi
(
c_331211
)
Stercorarius skua
(
c_33794
)
Penicillium roquefortii
(
c_26739
)
Viscum album
(
c_30374
)
Lobesia botrana
(
c_24330
)
Chrysoperla carnea
(
c_26323
)
Abies veitchii
(
c_26451
)
Conopomorpha cramerella
(
c_48886
)
Arctocephalus galapagoensis
(
c_47192
)
Liocarcinus arcuatus
(
c_6291
)
Prunus spinosa
(
c_30868
)
Lumbricus rubellus
(
c_4491
)
Macadamia ternifolia
(
c_4202
)
Larix sibirica
(
c_30497
)
Aedes tarsalis
(
c_37794
)
Bactrocera latifrons
(
c_452
)
Annona muricata
(
c_30331
)
Antheraea pernyi
(
c_30476
)
Camptochironomus tentans
(
c_30213
)
Phyllonorycter ringoniella
(
c_49441
)
Microcosmus sulcatus
(
c_47135
)
Menippe rumphii
(
c_48973
)
Cephalorhynchus commersonii
(
c_331163
)
(
c_34495
)
Pasteurella haemolytica
(
c_46226
)
Harpiosquilla harpax
(
c_30781
)
Monellia caryella
(
c_33425
)
Spilosoma obliqua
(
c_47209
)
Episesarma mederi
(
c_29822
)
Megachile rotundata
(
c_46255
)
Euphausia americana
(
c_46223
)
Lysiosquilla scabricauda
(
c_26553
)
Listeria monocytogenes
(
c_4970
)
Mucuna deeringiana
(
c_30991
)
Aphelenchus avenae
(
c_49402
)
Bohadschia argus
(
c_31971
)
Taenia taeniaeformis
(
c_32232
)
Pyrus ussuriensis
(
c_1867
)
Copernicia cerifera
(
c_30253
)
Euxoa ochrogaster
(
c_26556
)
Lycopersicon pennellii
(
c_49384
)
Echinometra mathaei
(
c_29889
)
Acromyrmex octospinosus
(
c_33719
)
Fusarium culmorum
(
c_7929
)
Trigonella coerulea
(
c_29901
)
Solenopsis geminata
(
c_27326
)
Puccinia coronata
(
c_2024
)
Cuminum cyminum
(
c_41
)
Acacia hebeclada
(
c_27482
)
Ceratocystis variospora
(
c_34578
)
Sphaerotheca fuliginea
(
c_34682
)
Haemonchus placei
(
c_30505
)
Anopheles culicifacies
(
c_29953
)
Trichogramma maidis
(
c_30318
)
Etiella zinckenella
(
c_4924
)
Monstera deliciosa
(
c_33790
)
Penicillium digitatum
(
c_27353
)
Rhizobium lupini
(
c_46259
)
Thysanoessa macrura
(
c_30617
)
Rhagoletis completa
(
c_30153
)
Ips typographus
(
c_30273
)
Sesamia inferens
(
c_35187
)
Verticillium albo atrum
(
c_26437
)
Cedrus atlantica
(
c_30049
)
Coccinella septempunctata
(
c_49240
)
Acropora palifera
(
c_16228
)
Caladium bicolor
(
c_36081
)
Sphaeropsis sapinea
(
c_48884
)
Arctocephalus pusillus
(
c_5933
)
Pisum sativum
(
c_27243
)
Mycoplasma dispar
(
c_49435
)
Styela plicata
(
c_30
)
Abutilon theophrasti
(
c_30496
)
Aedes taeniorhynchus
(
c_33588
)
Aegilops ventricosa
(
c_3191
)
Garcinia hanburyi
(
c_30791
)
Toxoptera aurantii
(
c_26395
)
Betula maximowicziana
(
c_31094
)
Onchocerca cervicalis
(
c_26440
)
Chrysanthemum frutescens
(
c_32059
)
Annona senegalensis
(
c_64
)
Acer ginnala
(
c_1722
)
Coffea bengalensis
(
c_31934
)
Acheta domesticus
(
c_2690
)
Eucalyptus fraxinoides
(
c_108
)
Actinidia chinensis
(
c_27178
)
Culicoides nubeculosus
(
c_4969
)
Mucuna aterrima
(
c_24733
)
Carduus acanthoides
(
c_33282
)
Alternaria helianthi
(
c_49268
)
Halomitra pileus
(
c_288
)
Allium ostrowskianum
(
c_23959
)
Phragmites australis
(
c_48932
)
Ziphius cavirostris
(
c_30363
)
Choristoneura rosaceana
(
c_30317
)
Ephestia kuehniella
(
c_27103
)
Aceria sheldoni
(
c_46204
)
Squilla cadenati
(
c_49322
)
Brachionus rotundiformis
(
c_30482
)
Aedes aegypti
(
c_32167
)
Leguminivora glycinivorella
(
c_27516
)
Erwinia chrysanthemi
(
c_27315
)
Prays oleae
(
c_2527
)
Eleocharis tuberosa
(
c_8221
)
Vicia pannonica
(
c_30825
)
Matsucoccus feytaudi
(
c_26570
)
Medicago truncatula
(
c_24756
)
Helopeltis antonii
(
c_3533
)
Hedysarum coronarium
(
c_4064
)
Juniperus virginiana
(
c_47059
)
Matuta lunaris
(
c_600
)
Arenga pinnata
(
c_1605
)
Chrysophyllum cainito
(
c_47187
)
Scylla paramamosain
(
c_48936
)
Mesoplodon grayi
(
c_49026
)
Eschrichtius robustus
(
c_49248
)
Anemonia sulcata
(
c_29204
)
Anthocephalus chinensis
(
c_46200
)
Squilla mantoidea
(
c_8217
)
Vicia benghalensis
(
c_34630
)
Lysiloma latisiliqua
(
c_36428
)
Nitrosomonas europaea
(
c_32249
)
Solanum aethiopicum
(
c_26585
)
Nigella sativa
(
c_37069
)
Enterococcus hirae
(
c_16257
)
Lawsonia inermis
(
c_6342
)
Pterocarpus soyauxii
(
c_331475
)
(
c_2633
)
Eragrostis curvula
(
c_2718
)
Euphorbia antisyphilitica
(
c_46250
)
Euphausia distinguenda
(
c_46162
)
Daphnia longispina
(
c_30533
)
Toxorhynchites splendens
(
c_34686
)
Myzus nicotianae
(
c_330670
)
(
c_24376
)
Tilletia foetida
(
c_33403
)
Pseudococcus affinis
(
c_30493
)
Aedes scutellaris
(
c_30779
)
Megoura viciae
(
c_5913
)
Pinus taeda
(
c_5625
)
Pastinaca sativa
(
c_30745
)
Sogatella furcifera
(
c_30433
)
Ophiomyia phaseoli
(
c_278
)
Allium ampeloprasum
(
c_46267
)
Meganyctiphanes norvegica
(
c_30827
)
Phenacoccus manihoti
(
c_30066
)
Chalcodermus aeneus
(
c_27409
)
Typhula idahoensis
(
c_47081
)
Cardisoma crassum
(
c_6588
)
Ribes hirtellum
(
c_331209
)
Stercorarius antarcticus
(
c_34581
)
Uncinula necator
(
c_5436
)
Oryza glaberrima
(
c_37017
)
Dendrolimus punctatus
(
c_1240
)
Cananga odorata
(
c_37151
)
Zizania palustris
(
c_26706
)
Streptococcus pneumoniae
(
c_1061
)
Sinapis alba
(
c_49271
)
Heliopora coerulea
(
c_3407
)
Guadua angustifolia
(
c_49249
)
Condylactis aurantiaca
(
c_24590
)
Acyrthosiphon kondoi
(
c_30322
)
Hellula undalis
(
c_30255
)
Helicoverpa armigera
(
c_4997
)
Musa textilis
(
c_30180
)
Hyphantria cunea
(
c_37963
)
Rhodiola rosea
(
c_46224
)
Lysiosquillina maculata
(
c_46776
)
Jasus frontalis
(
c_2114
)
Dalbergia latifolia
(
c_5303
)
Ochroma pyramidale
(
c_23901
)
Brucella abortus
(
c_27358
)
Rhynchophorus palmarum
(
c_47133
)
Menippe nodifrons
(
c_26413
)
Botrytis cinerea
(
c_48995
)
Phocoena phocoena
(
c_6279
)
Prunus angustifolia
(
c_37122
)
Epilobium angustifolium
(
c_47129
)
Myomenippe hardwickii
(
c_30034
)
Leptinotarsa decemlineata
(
c_2532
)
Eleusine coracana
(
c_35439
)
Alcaligenes eutrophus
(
c_33314
)
Bursaphelenchus mucronatus
(
c_35402
)
Metapenaeus monoceros
(
c_31048
)
Heterodera trifolii
(
c_26317
)
Abies cephalonica
(
c_26489
)
Calluna vulgaris
(
c_34731
)
Chamomilla recutita
(
c_46146
)
Daphnia ephemeralis
(
c_46208
)
Cloridopsis dubia
(
c_35570
)
Panax pseudoginseng
(
c_24769
)
Microcyclus ulei
(
c_26435
)
Castanea mollissima
(
c_27116
)
Amaranthus spinosus
(
c_7938
)
Triplochiton scleroxylon
(
c_49263
)
Diaseris distorta
(
c_35177
)
Treponema hyodysenteriae
(
c_26624
)
Pinus mugo
(
c_532
)
Apios americana
(
c_23974
)
Santalum album
(
c_7248
)
Sorghum halepense
(
c_49386
)
Clypeaster rotundus
(
c_49365
)
Strongylocentrotus intermedius
(
c_6625
)
Robinia pseudoacacia
(
c_31074
)
Meloidogyne naasi
(
c_7967
)
Tropaeolum majus
(
c_27225
)
Lycium chinense
(
c_48947
)
Mesoplodon stejnegeri
(
c_34562
)
Pleurotus ostreatus
(
c_37576
)
Pediococcus acidilactici
(
c_33889
)
Strelitzia reginae
(
c_27242
)
Mycoplasma capricolum
(
c_29193
)
Abies guatemalensis
(
c_34537
)
Helminthosporium solani
(
c_6338
)
Pterocarpus macrocarpus
(
c_49440
)
Pyura praeputialis
(
c_49405
)
Holothuria tubulosa
(
c_30804
)
Ceroplastes floridensis
(
c_24362
)
Prunus mahaleb
(
c_451
)
Annona montana
(
c_27235
)
Monographella nivalis
(
c_27444
)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens
(
c_2456
)
Echinochloa pyramidalis
(
c_32197
)
Paranthrene tabaniformis
(
c_37054
)
Taphrina deformans
(
c_27212
)
Homoeosoma electellum
(
c_26633
)
Populus balsamifera
(
c_34575
)
Sphacelotheca reiliana
(
c_7954
)
Triticum dicoccum
(
c_36
)
Acacia berlandieri
(
c_5900
)
Pinus kesiya
(
c_5857
)
Picea obovata
(
c_47142
)
Charybdis japonica
(
c_30563
)
Haematobia irritans
(
c_2692
)
Eucalyptus globulus
(
c_27145
)
Cecropia sciadophylla
(
c_48892
)
Odobenus rosmarus
(
c_2635
)
Eragrostis tef
(
c_30248
)
Autographa gamma
(
c_37808
)
Parlatoria pergandii
(
c_1329
)
Carludovica palmata
(
c_27338
)
Puccinia sorghi
(
c_6339
)
Pterocarpus marsupium
(
c_8219
)
Vicia ervilia
(
c_30167
)
Aleochara bilineata
(
c_47076
)
Macrophtalmus depressus
(
c_33677
)
Cussonia natalensis
(
c_37093
)
Pichia pastoris
(
c_47186
)
Scylla olivacea
(
c_34590
)
Brachiaria plantaginea
(
c_30461
)
Dasineura brassicae
(
c_49022
)
Eubalaena glacialis
(
c_26405
)
Bidens pilosa
(
c_26350
)
Alnus rugosa
(
c_7921
)
Trifolium semipilosum
(
c_30309
)
Diatraea grandiosella
(
c_331315
)
Vaccinium virgatum
(
c_6312
)
Pseudotsuga menziesii
(
c_4083
)
Keiferia
(
c_834
)
Basella alba
(
c_7218
)
Solanum melongena
(
c_33804
)
Phoma sorghina
(
c_501
)
Antidesma frutescens
(
c_49017
)
Balaenoptera musculus
(
c_26743
)
Vitis rupestris
(
c_30495
)
Aedes sollicitans
(
c_2074
)
Cyperus esculentus
(
c_33746
)
Lactobacillus buchneri
(
c_4197
)
Larix eurolepis
(
c_27629
)
Yarrowia lipolytica
(
c_49225
)
Rhopilema asamushi
(
c_30139
)
Dendroctonus pseudotsugae
(
c_47083
)
Cardisoma longipes
(
c_34614
)
Eperua falcata
(
c_37422
)
Albizia saman
(
c_33440
)
Trichoderma viride
(
c_24364
)
Salix alba
(
c_31981
)
Diplostomum spathaceum
(
c_27176
)
Culicoides melleus
(
c_30152
)
Ips sexdentatus
(
c_24791
)
Pratylenchus brachyurus
(
c_30715
)
Aeneolamia varia
(
c_33583
)
Aegilops cylindrica
(
c_5916
)
Piper betle
(
c_30553
)
Fannia canicularis
(
c_331151
)
Senna alexandrina
(
c_30360
)
Choristoneura fumiferana
(
c_943
)
Bixa orellana
(
c_8222
)
Vicia sativa
(
c_47189
)
Necora puber
(
c_12732
)
Mycobacterium bovis
(
c_29916
)
Hyposoter exiguae
(
c_33799
)
Phanerochaete chrysosporium
(
c_48994
)
Australophocaena dioptrica
(
c_30911
)
Rhizoglyphus robini
(
c_47210
)
Episesarma palawanense
(
c_26333
)
Acacia xanthophloea
(
c_30387
)
Plutella xylostella
(
c_37790
)
Antheraea proylei
(
c_6277
)
Prunus americana
(
c_30958
)
Hyalomma anatolicum
(
c_33414
)
Scaphoideus titanus
(
c_3340
)
Gossypium tomentosum
(
c_26720
)
Tetranychus pacificus
(
c_485
)
Anthriscus cerefolium
(
c_6280
)
Prunus armeniaca
(
c_30849
)
Daphnia pulex
(
c_6288
)
Prunus padus
(
c_29931
)
Muscidifurax raptor
(
c_6726
)
Saccharum barberi
(
c_31037
)
Heterakis gallinarum
(
c_30459
)
Contarinia sorghicola
(
c_26504
)
Glaucium flavum
(
c_34133
)
Virus maladie bronzée tomate
(
c_30980
)
Angiostrongylus vasorum
(
c_15476
)
Zea mexicana
(
c_49218
)
Stomolophus nomurai
(
c_47069
)
Ocypode cursor
(
c_30140
)
Dendroctonus rufipennis
(
c_30845
)
Bovicola bovis
(
c_26622
)
Pinus bungeana
(
c_179
)
Agave atrovirens
(
c_330084
)
(
c_33611
)
Angelica archangelica
(
c_3601
)
Hibiscus mutabilis
(
c_30366
)
Cydia molesta
(
c_29810
)
Apis florea
(
c_49046
)
Rana dalmatina
(
c_5910
)
Pinus sibirica
(
c_5902
)
Pinus palustris
(
c_581
)
Araucaria araucana
(
c_47150
)
Portunus trituberculatus
(
c_33706
)
Euscepes postfasciatus
(
c_26732
)
Ulmus glabra
(
c_46169
)
Artemia franciscana
(
c_27210
)
Hirsutella thompsonii
(
c_35540
)
Cymbopogon citratus
(
c_1689
)
Cnidoscolus chayamansa
(
c_47056
)
Hepatus pudibundus
(
c_30567
)
Stomoxys calcitrans
(
c_26738
)
Vicia hirsuta
(
c_47164
)
Portumnus latipes
(
c_2004
)
Cucumis sativus
(
c_30332
)
Antheraea polyphemus
(
c_48885
)
Arctocephalus philippii
(
c_32319
)
Eucalyptus nitens
(
c_30955
)
Dermacentor variabilis
(
c_26326
)
Acacia cincinnata
(
c_27261
)
Mycosphaerella graminicola
(
c_4995
)
Musa balbisiana
(
c_729
)
Avena byzantina
(
c_36597
)
Phalaris aquatica
(
c_47153
)
Portunus sanguinolentus
(
c_46620
)
Crangon affinis
(
c_30516
)
Culex pipiens
(
c_48944
)
Mesoplodon layardii
(
c_6729
)
Saccharum spontaneum
(
c_36070
)
Rhizoctonia cerealis
(
c_27255
)
Mycosphaerella berkeleyi
(
c_26555
)
Lycopersicon hirsutum
(
c_36596
)
Bemisia argentifolii
(
c_30233
)
Lymantria monacha
(
c_47244
)
Chaceon affinis
(
c_46244
)
Euphausia triacantha
(
c_34
)
Acacia aneura
(
c_1289
)
Capsicum baccatum
(
c_26632
)
Populus alba
(
c_453
)
Annona purpurea
(
c_27332
)
Puccinia pelargonii zonalis
(
c_7859
)
Tragopogon porrifolius
(
c_30413
)
Blaberus discoidalis
(
c_30576
)
Megaselia halterata
(
c_37783
)
Mycoplasma putrefaciens
(
c_48998
)
Neophocaena phocaenoides
(
c_2700
)
Eucalyptus saligna
(
c_30308
)
Diaphania nitidalis
(
c_32004
)
Schistosoma mansoni
(
c_1425
)
Celosia argentea
(
c_36049
)
Helicobacter pylori
(
c_23912
)
Cosmos bipinnatus
(
c_47128
)
Hypothalassia armata
(
c_2280
)
Digitaria exilis
(
c_32313
)
Argemone mexicana
(
c_24357
)
Pharbitis nil
(
c_6687
)
Rubus idaeus
(
c_30727
)
Graminella nigrifrons
(
c_33745
)
Lactobacillus brevis
(
c_2281
)
Digitaria scalarum
(
c_47155
)
Portunus xantusii
(
c_29951
)
Trichogramma dendrolimi
(
c_1750
)
Coleus rotundifolius
(
c_27174
)
Culicoides hollensis
(
c_7912
)
Trifolium fragiferum
(
c_24672
)
Panonychus ulmi
(
c_47134
)
Menippe frontalis
(
c_30642
)
Orius tristicolor
(
c_49036
)
Rana fuscigula
(
c_26414
)
Botrytis fabae
(
c_6335
)
Pterocarpus dalbergioides
(
c_31964
)
Taenia crassiceps
(
c_32224
)
Prunus calleryana
(
c_32259
)
Tithonia rotundifolia
(
c_2714
)
Eugenia malaccensis
(
c_31019
)
Dictyocaulus viviparus
(
c_47127
)
Atergatopsis signatus
(
c_49204
)
Spongia tubilifera
(
c_33593
)
Alternaria alternata
(
c_30441
)
Pegomya betae
(
c_33615
)
Antitrogus parvulus
(
c_37076
)
Ralstonia solanacearum
(
c_34451
)
Hyperaspis raynevali
(
c_30437
)
Delia coarctata
(
c_30984
)
Anguina tritici
(
c_36423
)
Caligus elongatus
(
c_33792
)
Penicillium italicum
(
c_47047
)
Calappa sulcata
(
c_1612
)
Cicer arietinum
(
c_8223
)
Vicia villosa
(
c_32058
)
Amelanchier canadensis
(
c_5597
)
Parthenium argentatum
(
c_49180
)
Larus dominicanus
(
c_34583
)
Uromyces appendiculatus
(
c_3692
)
Humulus lupulus
(
c_1371
)
Castanea sativa
(
c_26346
)
Alnus japonica
(
c_32099
)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis
(
c_30962
)
Ixodes ricinus
(
c_31097
)
Onchocerca volvulus
(
c_37083
)
Albugo candida
(
c_32202
)
Paspalum virgatum
(
c_33645
)
Ceratocystis fagacearum
(
c_49202
)
Spongia graminea
(
c_454
)
Annona reticulata
(
c_37286
)
Tanacetum parthenium
(
c_24595
)
Alopecurus geniculatus
(
c_32071
)
Arnica chamissonis
(
c_4441
)
Lotononis bainesii
(
c_49050
)
Rana temporaria
(
c_34463
)
Naranga aenescens
(
c_2703
)
Eucalyptus wandoo
(
c_23886
)
Alnus hirsuta
(
c_27387
)
Tetrastichus julis
(
c_23947
)
Marssonina rosae
(
c_30145
)
Ips acuminatus
(
c_2030
)
Curcuma amada
(
c_46143
)
Daphnia quadrangulus
(
c_27478
)
Candida tropicalis
(
c_30225
)
Malacosoma americanum
(
c_33592
)
Allium sphaerocephalum
(
c_48935
)
Mesoplodon densirostris
(
c_33684
)
Dacryodes excelsa
(
c_47050
)
Calappa saussurei
(
c_3260
)
Gigantochloa apus
(
c_23607
)
Glycine soja
(
c_36373
)
Oenococcus oeni
(
c_48877
)
Eumetopias jubatus
(
c_27314
)
Prays citri
(
c_30952
)
Amblyomma maculatum
(
c_2036
)
Curcuma xanthorrhiza
(
c_47158
)
Thalamita crenata
(
c_24721
)
Zoysia matrella
(
c_6285
)
Prunus domestica
(
c_2888
)
Ficus natalensis
(
c_7913
)
Trifolium hirtum
(
c_30674
)
Lygus hesperus
(
c_26316
)
Abies amabilis
(
c_36600
)
Serpulina hyodysenteriae
(
c_6712
)
Ruta graveolens
(
c_5854
)
Picea glauca
(
c_37799
)
Comperiella bifasciata
(
c_26337
)
Aeromonas salmonicida
(
c_46170
)
Artemia persimilis
(
c_30127
)
Costelytra zealandica
(
c_26641
)
Populus grandidentata
(
c_35560
)
Nicotiana plumbaginifolia
(
c_37770
)
Antheraea assama
(
c_1645
)
Citrus paradisi
(
c_26397
)
Betula nigra
(
c_48971
)
Lissodelphis borealis
(
c_7957
)
Triticum spelta
(
c_27476
)
Candida albicans
(
c_5619
)
Passiflora quadrangularis
(
c_6230
)
Prosopis affinis
(
c_37118
)
Datura metel
(
c_47051
)
Calappa lophos
(
c_26383
)
Avena sterilis
(
c_33801
)
Phoma medicaginis
(
c_30993
)
Aphelenchoides besseyi
(
c_36009
)
Aporrectodea caliginosa
(
c_6037
)
Poa palustris
(
c_37643
)
Cinnamomum aromaticum
(
c_13199
)
Pennisetum glaucum
(
c_31041
)
Globodera solanacearum
(
c_5283
)
Nypa fruticans
(
c_5676
)
Pennisetum pedicellatum
(
c_33674
)
Crotalaria anagyroides
(
c_35473
)
Pichia stipitis
(
c_26384
)
Bacillus cereus
(
c_49024
)
Balaena mysticetus
(
c_6233
)
Prosopis nigra
(
c_47184
)
Carcinus aestuarii
(
c_26443
)
Cistus ladanifer
(
c_6391
)
Pyrus communis
(
c_34526
)
Colletotrichum graminicola
(
c_30494
)
Aedes sierrensis
(
c_46196
)
Squilla empusa
(
c_26685
)
Solanum chacoense
(
c_35916
)
Prevotella ruminicola
(
c_29890
)
Atta cephalotes
(
c_30512
)
Coquillettidia perturbans
(
c_34486
)
Brucella ovis
(
c_16230
)
Calotropis procera
(
c_2213
)
Desmodium intortum
(
c_2871
)
Festuca pratensis
(
c_24368
)
Salix fragilis
(
c_49039
)
Rana hexadactyla
(
c_46841
)
Cambarus bartonii
(
c_30409
)
Xenopsylla cheopis
(
c_6357
)
Pueraria phaseoloides
(
c_32112
)
Didymella applanata
(
c_37805
)
Kabatiella zeae
(
c_33872
)
Schizophyllum commune
(
c_3767
)
Hyphaene thebaica
(
c_49054
)
Rana catesbeiana
(
c_49375
)
Psammechinus miliaris
(
c_47061
)
Matuta victor
(
c_37350
)
Aphis spiraecola
(
c_2037
)
Curcuma zedoaria
(
c_1217
)
Calopogonium mucunoides
(
c_30948
)
Ornithodoros moubata
(
c_31935
)
Gryllus bimaculatus
(
c_2885
)
Ficus benjamina
(
c_29936
)
Spalangia endius
(
c_30375
)
Pandemis heparana
(
c_876
)
Benincasa hispida
(
c_35990
)
Penicillium chrysogenum
(
c_35701
)
Paraserianthes falcataria
(
c_27410
)
Typhula incarnata
(
c_291
)
Allium schoenoprasum
(
c_30350
)
Manduca sexta
(
c_49399
)
Actinopyga palauensis
(
c_33589
)
Afzelia africana
(
c_7951
)
Triticum aestivum
(
c_34378
)
Cotesia marginiventris
(
c_37152
)
Panicum dichotomiflorum
(
c_47090
)
Dromia erythropus
(
c_25204
)
Nilaparvata lugens
(
c_29954
)
Trichogramma minutum
(
c_27334
)
Puccinia recondita
(
c_49401
)
Bohadschia marmorata
(
c_5618
)
Passiflora edulis
(
c_2857
)
Feronia limonia
(
c_30667
)
Oncopeltus fasciatus
(
c_33750
)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii
(
c_33908
)
Trichoderma hamatum
(
c_34474
)
Psammotettix striatus
(
c_47234
)
Erimacrus isenbeckii
(
c_46779
)
Jasus edwardsii
(
c_47126
)
Eriphia verrucosa
(
c_4267
)
Lepidium sativum
(
c_46261
)
Thysanoessa inermis
(
c_37409
)
Hypena scabra
(
c_26545
)
Lepeophtheirus salmonis
(
c_2696
)
Eucalyptus obliqua
(
c_331090
)
(
c_32223
)
Prunus tomentosa
(
c_35568
)
Paeonia suffruticosa
(
c_37812
)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii
(
c_34558
)
Pleospora betae
(
c_30498
)
Aedes togoi
(
c_7919
)
Trifolium resupinatum
(
c_34549
)
Penicillium brevicompactum
(
c_1010
)
Borassus flabellifer
(
c_49371
)
Echinotrix diadema
(
c_47151
)
Portunus hastatus
(
c_30359
)
Bactra verutana
(
c_35471
)
Torulopsis glabrata
(
c_2688
)
Eucalyptus diversicolor
(
c_3603
)
Hibiscus rostellatus
(
c_30053
)
Epilachna vigintioctopunctata
(
c_2214
)
Desmodium uncinatum
(
c_36043
)
Exorista bombycis
(
c_26731
)
Ulmus americana
(
c_16240
)
Eucommia ulmoides
(
c_49298
)
Antipathes dichotoma
(
c_3661
)
Hordeum irregulare
(
c_47242
)
Chaceon karubar
(
c_24669
)
Oncobasidium theobromae
(
c_26664
)
Rhyzopertha dominica
(
c_47218
)
Mithrax armatus
(
c_31938
)
Teleogryllus commodus
(
c_49391
)
Encope grandis
(
c_16220
)
Alyssum bertolonii
(
c_2702
)
Eucalyptus staigerana
(
c_1108
)
Bromus inermis
(
c_49757
)
(
c_27331
)
Puccinia melanocephala
(
c_31124
)
Steinernema feltiae
(
c_31080
)
Metastrongylus apri
(
c_46762
)
Panulirus echinatus
(
c_33754
)
Larix sukaczewii
(
c_37099
)
Pleurotus florida
(
c_5764
)
Phaseolus acutifolius
(
c_32222
)
Prunus pumila
(
c_33324
)
Cecropia obtusifolia
(
c_33757
)
Lentinula edodes
(
c_698
)
Atriplex hortensis
(
c_29896
)
Formica rufa
(
c_30080
)
Neochetina eichhorniae
(
c_48910
)
Cystophora cristata
(
c_5904
)
Pinus pinaster
(
c_30250
)
Earias insulana
(
c_47222
)
Maja squinado
(
c_1364
)
Cassia angustifolia
(
c_34455
)
Microgaster rufiventris
(
c_46266
)
Thysanoessa longicaudata
(
c_47217
)
Mithrax spinosissimus
(
c_49019
)
Megaptera novaeangliae
(
c_31958
)
Hymenolepis nana
(
c_30047
)
Adalia bipunctata
(
c_34468
)
Orthotomicus erosus
(
c_32144
)
Fusarium solani
(
c_4425
)
Lolium perenne
(
c_31126
)
Strongylus vulgaris
(
c_26372
)
Aspergillus nidulans
(
c_7418
)
Stipa tenacissima
(
c_14835
)
Tetragonolobus purpureus
(
c_23971
)
Rhynchosporium secalis
(
c_1636
)
Citrullus lanatus
(
c_31088
)
Brugia pahangi
(
c_34607
)
Cupressus dupreziana
(
c_26344
)
Alnus cordata
(
c_26715
)
Terminalia ivorensis
(
c_30280
)
Trichoplusia ni
(
c_24799
)
Radopholus similis
(
c_24765
)
Imperata cylindrica
(
c_2279
)
Digitaria decumbens
(
c_49751
)
Posidonia angustifolia
(
c_30486
)
Aedes cantator
(
c_8751
)
Amaranthus hypochondriacus
(
c_5177
)
Nicotiana tabacum
(
c_31111
)
Pratylenchus scribneri
(
c_30748
)
Pyrilla perpusilla
(
c_7936
)
Triphasia trifolia
(
c_2132
)
Daucus carota
(
c_26327
)
Acacia crassicarpa
(
c_30201
)
Pectinophora gossypiella
(
c_23936
)
Kluyveromyces fragilis
(
c_24720
)
Zoysia japonica
(
c_24786
)
Penaeus monodon
(
c_26752
)
Yersinia pestis
(
c_34698
)
Vibrio vulnificus
(
c_6118
)
Populus tremuloides
(
c_4089
)
Kerria lacca
(
c_36627
)
Bouteloua curtipendula
(
c_31062
)
Longidorus elongatus
(
c_31963
)
Echinococcus multilocularis
(
c_30369
)
Epichoristodes acerbella
(
c_33654
)
Cercospora oryzae
(
c_34563
)
Pleurotus sajor caju
(
c_48976
)
Cephalorhynchus eutropia
(
c_26484
)
Eotetranychus carpini
(
c_33731
)
Ilex aquifolium
(
c_30755
)
Bemisia tabaci
(
c_36614
)
Digitaria ciliaris
(
c_648
)
Artocarpus elasticus
(
c_36985
)
Paracoccus denitrificans
(
c_571
)
Arachis glabrata
(
c_26427
)
Carissa macrocarpa
(
c_24746
)
Eminia polyadenia
(
c_30428
)
Agromyza frontella
(
c_30964
)
Rhipicephalus evertsi
(
c_49200
)
Spongia agaricina
(
c_33630
)
Borrelia burgdorferi
(
c_15780
)
Bacillus piliformis
(
c_31057
)
Hoplolaimus indicus
(
c_758
)
Baccaurea sapida
(
c_46154
)
Daphnia gessneri
(
c_31966
)
Taenia multiceps
(
c_30774
)
Dysaphis plantaginea
(
c_33721
)
Fusarium proliferatum
(
c_24592
)
Agrostis capillaris
(
c_2304
)
Diospyros kaki
(
c_23967
)
Populus tremula
(
c_34519
)
Cochliobolus heterostrophus
(
c_49038
)
Rana blythii
(
c_37138
)
Mimosa pudica
(
c_31995
)
Paragonimus westermani
(
c_31965
)
Taenia hydatigena
(
c_47070
)
Ocypode rotundata
(
c_46153
)
Daphnia cristata
(
c_31967
)
Taenia ovis
(
c_47178
)
Callinectes bellicosus
(
c_29808
)
Apis cerana
(
c_534
)
Apis mellifera
(
c_46231
)
Parasquilla similis
(
c_255
)
Aleurites montana
(
c_46202
)
Squilla panamensis
(
c_6039
)
Poa trivialis
(
c_287
)
Allium neapolitanum
(
c_49198
)
Hippospongia communis
(
c_34734
)
Echinacea purpurea
(
c_34472
)
Pediobius furvus
(
c_49205
)
Spongia nitens
(
c_48906
)
Phoca sibirica
(
c_29963
)
Vespula maculifrons
(
c_35406
)
Odocoileus hemionus
(
c_26392
)
Betula alba
(
c_3598
)
Hibiscus kitaibelifolius
(
c_33655
)
Cercospora sojina
(
c_37388
)
Linepithema humile
(
c_24373
)
Saponaria officinalis
(
c_26681
)
Sitophilus granarius
(
c_47225
)
Maiopsis panamensis
(
c_42
)
Acacia mangium
(
c_33878
)
Sesbania sesban
(
c_23899
)
Boophilus microplus
(
c_30386
)
Acrolepiopsis assectella
(
c_34423
)
Anthonomus eugenii
(
c_24671
)
Panonychus citri
(
c_15005
)
Tropaeolum patagonicum
(
c_33761
)
Madia sativa
(
c_26358
)
Aphidius ervi
(
c_30381
)
Tortrix viridana
(
c_33323
)
Catharanthus trichophyllus
(
c_47048
)
Calappa hepatica
(
c_23945
)
Macrophomina phaseolina
(
c_48882
)
Arctocephalus australis
(
c_27488
)
Clostridium pasteurianum
(
c_27330
)
Puccinia horiana
(
c_30613
)
Anastrepha ludens
(
c_32207
)
Pergularia tomentosa
(
c_26329
)
Acacia holosericea
(
c_47157
)
Podophthalmus vigil
(
c_6286
)
Prunus insititia
(
c_48988
)
Stenella coeruleoalba
(
c_27603
)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
(
c_32130
)
Entada scandens
(
c_2101
)
Dactylis glomerata
(
c_33603
)
Alternaria solani
(
c_33308
)
Blumea balsamifera
(
c_3080
)
Fragaria virginiana
(
c_26403
)
Betula tortuosa
(
c_35609
)
Tagosodes orizicolus
(
c_32056
)
Alternanthera pungens
(
c_34585
)
Verticillium dahliae
(
c_46151
)
Daphnia curvirostris
(
c_33352
)
Fatsia japonica
(
c_27171
)
Culicoides arakawae
(
c_36041
)
Encarsia formosa
(
c_49381
)
Arbacia lixula
(
c_29845
)
Microctonus aethiopoides
(
c_47163
)
Macropipus tuberculatus
(
c_8132
)
Vaccinium angustifolium
(
c_1726
)
Coffea excelsa
(
c_36363
)
Diaeretiella rapae
(
c_2116
)
Dalbergia nigra
(
c_31042
)
Heterodera avenae
(
c_30985
)
Ditylenchus destructor
(
c_37580
)
Fusarium sporotrichioides
(
c_27121
)
Anogeissus leiocarpus
(
c_2251
)
Dichanthium annulatum
(
c_32003
)
Schistosoma japonicum
(
c_34083
)
Potyvirus y pomme de terre
(
c_47148
)
Portunus pelagicus
(
c_16214
)
Acorus calamus
(
c_7221
)
Solanum tuberosum
(
c_37009
)
Channa striatus
(
c_30974
)
Ancylostoma caninum
(
c_32062
)
Arbutus unedo
(
c_5899
)
Pinus halepensis
(
c_34713
)
Pyrenopeziza brassicae
(
c_30141
)
Dendroctonus terebrans
(
c_36413
)
Bouteloua gracilis
(
c_24344
)
Hordeum spontaneum
(
c_30453
)
Cochliomyia hominivorax
(
c_47068
)
Ocypode africana
(
c_2305
)
Diospyros lotus
(
c_46203
)
Squilla parva
(
c_4154
)
Lagenaria siceraria
(
c_47232
)
Jacquinotia edwardsii
(
c_2586
)
Entolasia imbricata
(
c_47141
)
Charybdis feriatus
(
c_33699
)
Erianthus arundinaceus
(
c_30706
)
Triatoma infestans
(
c_30786
)
Rhopalosiphum padi
(
c_26751
)
Yersinia ruckeri
(
c_46246
)
Euphausia nana
(
c_46197
)
Squilla mantis
(
c_26349
)
Alnus nepalensis
(
c_48909
)
Erignathus barbatus
(
c_3600
)
Hibiscus macrophyllus
(
c_27140
)
Busseola fusca
(
c_31135
)
Trichinella spiralis
(
c_31087
)
Brugia malayi
(
c_47062
)
Platymera gaudichaudii
(
c_31114
)
Muellerius capillaris
(
c_26456
)
Cupressus lusitanica
(
c_33601
)
Alternaria radicina
(
c_49023
)
Eubalaena australis
(
c_14763
)
Syzygium jambos
(
c_26740
)
Vitis berlandieri
(
c_23984
)
Varroa jacobsoni
(
c_30506
)
Anopheles farauti
(
c_26371
)
Aspergillus fumigatus
(
c_49439
)
Pyura chilensis
(
c_30951
)
Amblyomma hebraeum
(
c_37082
)
Zymomonas mobilis
(
c_46148
)
Daphnia mediterranea
(
c_12705
)
Musa paradisiaca
(
c_33582
)
Aegilops crassa
(
c_27229
)
Metarhizium anisopliae
(
c_1409
)
Ceiba pentandra
(
c_26463
)
Dacnusa sibirica
(
c_36240
)
Ixodes scapularis
(
c_11
)
Abies alba
(
c_24805
)
Stevia rebaudiana
(
c_48964
)
Grampus griseus
(
c_48925
)
Trichechus inunguis
(
c_26549
)
Leucospermum cordifolium
(
c_32344
)
Withania somnifera
(
c_26554
)
Locusta migratoria
(
c_24642
)
Galega orientalis
(
c_16025
)
Pyricularia oryzae
(
c_34700
)
Corticium rolfsii
(
c_30198
)
Anarsia lineatella
(
c_5751
)
Petroselinum crispum
(
c_5786
)
Phleum pratense
(
c_6684
)
Rubus caesius
(
c_26360
)
Aphidius smithi
(
c_47238
)
Chaceon macphersoni
(
c_47092
)
Dromia personata
(
c_8094
)
Urena lobata
(
c_27366
)
Sclerotinia borealis
(
c_23935
)
Hordeum bulbosum
(
c_36076
)
Rumex obtusifolius
(
c_49383
)
Echinometra vanbrunti
(
c_26630
)
Pongamia pinnata
(
c_24591
)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
(
c_2119
)
Dalbergia sissoo
(
c_30174
)
Tenebrio molitor
(
c_33873
)
Scutigerella immaculata
(
c_30263
)
Mythimna unipuncta
(
c_30164
)
Oryzaephilus surinamensis
(
c_49206
)
Spongia zimocca
(
c_49400
)
Actinopyga spinea
(
c_730
)
Avena fatua
(
c_48982
)
Lagenorhynchus australis
(
c_49015
)
Balaenoptera edeni
(
c_4211
)
Lasiurus hirsutus
(
c_34626
)
Libocedrus decurrens
(
c_30675
)
Lygus lineolaris
(
c_30956
)
Haemaphysalis longicornis
(
c_5896
)
Pinus densiflora
(
c_6919
)
Secale céréale
(
c_761
)
Bacillus thuringiensis
(
c_34481
)
Steinernema carpocapsae
(
c_30599
)
Simulium damnosum
(
c_47219
)
Stenocionops ovata
(
c_30714
)
Philaenus spumarius
(
c_279
)
Allium bouddhae
(
c_29962
)
Vespula germanica
(
c_49600
)
Larus novaehollandiae
(
c_36047
)
Hedera canariensis
(
c_26615
)
Physalis minima
(
c_48908
)
Leptonychotes weddellii
(
c_24655
)
Leptosphaeria nodorum
(
c_34484
)
Bordetella avium
(
c_46264
)
Thysanoessa longipes
(
c_48922
)
Dugong dugon
(
c_29961
)
Vespa orientalis
(
c_47065
)
Paromola japonica
(
c_23966
)
Populus nigra
(
c_30491
)
Aedes polynesiensis
(
c_37037
)
Mustela nigripes
(
c_30731
)
Nephotettix nigropictus
(
c_33343
)
Dendranthema morifolium
(
c_30075
)
Hypera meles
(
c_31004
)
Toxocara canis
(
c_30275
)
Spodoptera eridania
(
c_47223
)
Maja crispata
(
c_49413
)
Holothuria leucospilota
(
c_27183
)
Cyrtomenus bergi
(
c_49379
)
Parechinus angulosus
(
c_47246
)
Geryon quinquedens
(
c_30370
)
Epinotia aporema
(
c_3339
)
Gossypium hirsutum
(
c_46769
)
Panulirus guttatus
(
c_29952
)
Trichogramma evanescens
(
c_47204
)
Metagrapsus messor
(
c_35455
)
Streptomyces scabies
(
c_624
)
Arracacia xanthorrhiza
(
c_30146
)
Ips avulsus
(
c_34380
)
Cotesia rubecula
(
c_26590
)
Oligonychus pratensis
(
c_30336
)
Hyalophora cecropia
(
c_33765
)
Malva neglecta
(
c_32326
)
Pinus eldarica
(
c_34726
)
Buchloe dactyloides
(
c_27372
)
Sclerotinia trifoliorum
(
c_46780
)
Jasus novaehollandiae
(
c_572
)
Arachis hypogaea
(
c_35494
)
Gibberella zeae
(
c_30185
)
Carposina niponensis
(
c_30051
)
Cryptolaemus montrouzieri
(
c_31058
)
Rotylenchulus reniformis
(
c_30598
)
Prosimulium mixtum
(
c_26520
)
Heracleum lanatum
(
c_30986
)
Ditylenchus dipsaci
(
c_31084
)
Ollulanus tricuspis
(
c_35539
)
Cornus florida
(
c_37068
)
Clostridium tyrobutyricum
(
c_46771
)
Panulirus pascuensis
(
c_24738
)
Chromolaena odorata
(
c_48943
)
Mesoplodon mirus
(
c_32260
)
Trifolium alpestre
(
c_33683
)
Dacryodes edulis
(
c_6315
)
Psidium guajava
(
c_33115
)
Toxocara vitulorum
(
c_31027
)
Parafilaria bovicola
(
c_37639
)
Botryosphaeria dothidea
(
c_30456
)
Phormia regina
(
c_23904
)
Calotropis gigantea
(
c_48980
)
Lagenorhynchus acutus
(
c_24607
)
Bromus tectorum
(
c_47196
)
Goniopsis pelii
(
c_30415
)
Diploptera punctata
(
c_35528
)
Artemisia tridentata
(
c_4692
)
Medicago orbicularis
(
c_2455
)
Echinochloa polystachya
(
c_26336
)
Aeromonas hydrophila
(
c_30724
)
Empoasca fabae
(
c_31091
)
Dirofilaria immitis
(
c_29837
)
Bracon hebetor
(
c_26639
)
Populus fremontii
(
c_35438
)
Agrobacterium radiobacter
(
c_26531
)
Hymenaea verrucosa
(
c_37620
)
Phytolacca americana
(
c_37074
)
Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale
(
c_3079
)
Fragaria vesca
(
c_30763
)
Aphis nasturtii
(
c_33417
)
Schinus terebinthifolius
(
c_30946
)
Argas arboreus
(
c_30672
)
Cyrtorhinus lividipennis
(
c_30038
)
Phyllotreta cruciferae
(
c_30148
)
Ips cembrae
(
c_27194
)
Erysiphe betae
(
c_5892
)
Pinus brutia
(
c_27339
)
Puccinia striiformis
(
c_26749
)
Yersinia enterocolitica
(
c_26415
)
Botrytis tulipae
(
c_36568
)
Trichophyton mentagrophytes
(
c_47224
)
Maja goltziana
(
c_4721
)
Melilotus indica
(
c_32244
)
Scutellonema bradys
(
c_49055
)
Rana grylio
(
c_33777
)
Neonotonia wightii
(
c_7923
)
Trifolium tembense
(
c_24352
)
Oryza longistaminata
(
c_26705
)
Streptococcus mutans
(
c_47091
)
Dromia dormia
(
c_3071
)
Fortunella margarita
(
c_5912
)
Pinus sylvestris
(
c_48888
)
Arctocephalus forsteri
(
c_36593
)
Lolium rigidum
(
c_30319
)
Galleria mellonella
(
c_37111
)
Citrus junos
(
c_47179
)
Callinectes similis
(
c_4446
)
Lotus uliginosus
(
c_1570
)
Chloris gayana
(
c_49389
)
Tripneustes gratilla
(
c_8459
)
Xanthosoma brasiliense
(
c_8558
)
Abelmoschus moschatus
(
c_30158
)
Tomicus piniperda
(
c_30550
)
Hydrellia griseola
(
c_24353
)
Oryza perennis
(
c_49220
)
Chrysaora hysoscella
(
c_34736
)
Eucalyptus pellita
(
c_31006
)
Ascaridia galli
(
c_34568
)
Pyrenophora tritici repentis
(
c_33272
)
Abies numidica
(
c_33303
)
Bandicota bengalensis
(
c_34488
)
Brucella canis
(
c_33881
)
Solanum commersonii
(
c_30430
)
Liriomyza huidobrensis
(
c_33752
)
Lactobacillus helveticus
(
c_4508
)
Macrotyloma uniflorum
(
c_26640
)
Populus gelrica
(
c_746
)
Axonopus scoparius
(
c_582
)
Araucaria cunninghamii
(
c_409
)
Andropogon gayanus
(
c_4459
)
Luffa aegyptica
(
c_48902
)
Phoca vitulina
(
c_30147
)
Ips calligraphus
(
c_5791
)
Phoenix dactylifera
(
c_30660
)
Blissus insularis
(
c_8458
)
Xanthosoma atrovirens
(
c_32015
)
Tarsonemus pallidus
(
c_47088
)
Gecarcoidea lalandii
(
c_2068
)
Cynodon aethiopicus
(
c_32274
)
Verticillium lecanii
(
c_30959
)
Hyalomma dromedarii
(
c_33398
)
Poekilocerus pictus
(
c_47052
)
Calappa calappa
(
c_1253
)
Canna edulis
(
c_23929
)
Gypsophila paniculata
(
c_6321
)
Psophocarpus palustris
(
c_24795
)
Pratylenchus zeae
(
c_6337
)
Pterocarpus indicus
(
c_5612
)
Paspalum plicatulum
(
c_14762
)
Syzygium aromaticum
(
c_1635
)
Citrullus colocynthis
(
c_27153
)
Chilo sacchariphagus
(
c_46137
)
Daphnia nivalis
(
c_26343
)
Allanblackia stuhlmannii
(
c_46777
)
Jasus verreauxi
(
c_1064
)
Brassica juncea
(
c_1529
)
Chenopodium ambrosioides
(
c_35469
)
Candida kefyr
(
c_30163
)
Oryzaephilus mercator
(
c_3833
)
Indigofera arrecta
(
c_2075
)
Cyperus papyrus
(
c_24635
)
Fagus crenata
(
c_33678
)
Cussonia paniculata
(
c_26419
)
Brachiaria ruziziensis
(
c_6728
)
Saccharum sinense
(
c_49750
)
Posidonia oceanica
(
c_7673
)
Terminalia catappa
(
c_47212
)
Plagusia tuberculata
(
c_34499
)
Rhodococcus fascians
(
c_3584
)
Heteropogon contortus
(
c_30634
)
Coptotermes formosanus
(
c_24615
)
Centaurea cyanus
(
c_37716
)
Saccharomyces uvarum
(
c_30091
)
Sitona lineatus
(
c_804
)
Bambusa arundinacea
(
c_1244
)
Canavalia ensiformis
(
c_49267
)
Fungia danai
(
c_34532
)
Cronartium fusiforme
(
c_30915
)
Chorioptes bovis
(
c_49016
)
Balaenoptera borealis
(
c_4720
)
Melilotus alba
(
c_33591
)
Albizia julibrissin
(
c_30559
)
Glossina tachinoides
(
c_33596
)
Alternaria brassicicola
(
c_16218
)
Adonis vernalis
(
c_35481
)
Nectria radicicola
(
c_1292
)
Capsicum pubescens
(
c_27199
)
Erythrina poeppigiana
(
c_32552
)
Swietenia macrophylla
(
c_27260
)
Mycosphaerella fragariae
(
c_1323
)
Carica papaya
(
c_30501
)
Aedes vexans
(
c_2694
)
Eucalyptus macrorhyncha
(
c_27197
)
Erysiphe pisi
(
c_26418
)
Brachiaria humidicola
(
c_24762
)
Hyblaea puera
(
c_32098
)
Corylus avellana
(
c_30149
)
Ips grandicollis
(
c_27456
)
Azotobacter vinelandii
(
c_92349
)
Polygonum cognatum
(
c_48975
)
Cephalorhynchus hectori
(
c_38
)
Acacia decurrens
(
c_30356
)
Adoxophyes orana
(
c_67
)
Acer negundo
(
c_6325
)
Psoralea eriantha
(
c_1291
)
Capsicum frutescens
(
c_4029
)
Ixophorus unisetus
(
c_36338
)
Ceutorhynchus assimilis
(
c_331358
)
(
c_26325
)
Acacia caven
(
c_25376
)
Agathis dammara
(
c_33726
)
Gloeophyllum trabeum
(
c_48879
)
Zalophus californianus
(
c_37065
)
Enterobacter aerogenes
(
c_26684
)
Solanum berthaultii
(
c_26911
)
Bos javanicus
(
c_184
)
Agave sisalana
(
c_47094
)
Lauridromia dehaani
(
c_29838
)
Bracon mellitor
(
c_3313
)
Glycyrrhiza glabra
(
c_34508
)
Ascochyta pisi
(
c_30502
)
Anopheles albimanus
(
c_34545
)
Nectria haematococca
(
c_30234
)
Orgyia pseudotsugata
(
c_26493
)
Eutetranychus orientalis
(
c_34640
)
Pinus peuce
(
c_24809
)
Tridax procumbens
(
c_32064
)
Arecastrum romanzoffianum
(
c_331208
)
Stercorarius chilensis
(
c_325
)
Amaranthus caudatus
(
c_2306
)
Diospyros virginiana
(
c_2869
)
Festuca arundinacea
(
c_26514
)
Haemanthus albiflos
(
c_4764
)
Mespilus germanica
(
c_34646
)
Rhododendron obtusum
(
c_37392
)
Macrosteles quadrilineatus
(
c_49244
)
Acropora hyacinthus
(
c_29862
)
Dryocosmus kuriphilus
(
c_26387
)
Bacillus sphaericus
(
c_37014
)
Cotesia plutellae
(
c_30652
)
Cletus punctiger
(
c_35555
)
Leymus chinensis
(
c_2051
)
Cyamopsis psoralioides
(
c_34502
)
Pasteurella piscicida
(
c_48997
)
Phocoena sinus
(
c_23890
)
Amblyomma variegatum
(
c_34596
)
Cytisus proliferus
(
c_33284
)
Althaea officinalis
(
c_1447
)
Centrosema pubescens
(
c_26355
)
Apera interrupta
(
c_37792
)
Aphelinus mali
(
c_2892
)
Ficus vogelii
(
c_34619
)
Inula viscosa
(
c_30994
)
Aphelenchoides fragariae
(
c_16225
)
Artemia salina
(
c_1290
)
Capsicum chinense
(
c_5930
)
Pistacia vera
(
c_31986
)
Fasciola gigantica
(
c_27151
)
Chilo auricilius
(
c_30922
)
Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus
(
c_46265
)
Thysanoessa gregaria
(
c_29883
)
Pediobius foveolatus
(
c_30217
)
Thymelicus lineola
(
c_12
)
Abies balsamea
(
c_49231
)
Corallium rubrum
(
c_31118
)
Caenorhabditis elegans
(
c_37813
)
Propionibacterium jensenii
(
c_48912
)
Lobodon carcinophagus
(
c_30916
)
Otodectes cynotis
(
c_48996
)
Phocoena spinipinnis
(
c_14709
)
Sus scrofa
(
c_16276
)
Petasites hybridus
(
c_73
)
Acer rubrum
(
c_26356
)
Apera spica venti
(
c_16235
)
Cyperus rotundus
(
c_1622
)
Cinnamomum burmanni
(
c_46781
)
Jasus paulensis
(
c_48945
)
Mesoplodon bowdoini
(
c_330082
)
(
c_49344
)
Arenicola defodiens
(
c_30160
)
Xylosandrus germanus
(
c_34749
)
Stenotaphrum secundatum
(
c_47159
)
Thalamita spinimana
(
c_30816
)
Quadraspidiotus perniciosus
(
c_47124
)
Eriphia smithii
(
c_7304
)
Spinacia oleracea
(
c_7615
)
Taraxacum koksaghyz
(
c_30829
)
Pseudococcus comstocki
(
c_30156
)
Scolytus scolytus
(
c_1322
)
Carica
(
c_34645
)
Rhododendron simsii
(
c_31131
)
Stephanurus dentatus
(
c_48896
)
Monachus schauinslandi
(
c_47240
)
Chaceon granulatus
(
c_30119
)
Meligethes aeneus
(
c_4691
)
Medicago lupulina
(
c_29895
)
Formica polyctena
(
c_29865
)
Diprion pini
(
c_30676
)
Lygus rugulipennis
(
c_26741
)
Vitis cinerea
(
c_46145
)
Daphnia chilensis
(
c_47143
)
Charybdis affinis
(
c_35467
)
Candida parapsilosis
(
c_47166
)
Callinectes amnicola
(
c_46159
)
Daphnia dubia
(
c_4431
)
Lophira alata
(
c_2181
)
Dendrocalamus strictus
(
c_8218
)
Vicia cracca
(
c_30032
)
Diabrotica virgifera
(
c_34383
)
Cotesia melanoscela
(
c_48916
)
Enhydra lutris
(
c_7924
)
Trifolium usambarense
(
c_34435
)
Curculio elephas
(
c_30368
)
Cydia pomonella
(
c_32151
)
Glomerella cingulata
(
c_30554
)
Gasterophilus intestinalis
(
c_32135
)
Eucalyptus maculata
(
c_26568
)
Medicago polymorpha
(
c_47211
)
Episesarma singaporense
(
c_8557
)
Abelmoschus esculentus
(
c_3795
)
Ilex paraguariensis
(
c_37849
)
Gyranusoidea tebygi
(
c_7220
)
Solanum quitoense
(
c_24629
)
Daedalea quercina
(
c_1727
)
Coffea liberica
(
c_24321
)
Atriplex nummularia
(
c_5859
)
Picea pungens
(
c_5766
)
Phaseolus lunatus
(
c_1280
)
Capparis spinosa
(
c_3540
)
Helianthus tuberosus
(
c_653
)
Arundinaria amabilis
(
c_30041
)
Pyrrhalta luteola
(
c_33638
)
Cassipourea guianensis
(
c_46201
)
Squilla bigelowi
(
c_1239
)
Cananga latifolia
(
c_30440
)
Delia radicum
(
c_30769
)
Brevicoryne brassicae
(
c_46214
)
Oratosquillina solicitans
(
c_16244
)
Fusarium oxysporum
(
c_37079
)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides
(
c_30855
)
Penaeus semisulcatus
(
c_3937
)
Ipomoea batatas
(
c_46252
)
Euphausia diomedeae
(
c_33822
)
Pseudocercosporella herpotrichoides
(
c_50
)
Acacia tortilis
(
c_27271
)
Myrtus communis
(
c_26643
)
Populus tomentosa
(
c_30380
)
Sparganothis pilleriana
(
c_24678
)
Piper cubeba
(
c_2887
)
Ficus elastica
(
c_47205
)
Varuna litterata
(
c_2303
)
Diospyros ebenaster
(
c_6316
)
Psidium littorale
(
c_2113
)
Dalbergia cochinchinensis
(
c_48981
)
Lagenorhynchus cruciger
(
c_1729
)
Coffea stenophylla
(
c_449
)
Annona cherimola
(
c_1025
)
Bothriochloa insculpta
(
c_30137
)
Dendroctonus micans
(
c_29950
)
Trichogramma chilonis
(
c_331203
)
Potos flavus
(
c_1904
)
Elaeis oleifera
(
c_30670
)
Adelphocoris lineolatus
(
c_36052
)
Botryodiplodia theobromae
(
c_6027
)
Plumeria rubra
(
c_26478
)
Distichlis stricta
(
c_32002
)
Schistosoma haematobium
(
c_2033
)
Curcuma caesia
(
c_27244
)
Mycoplasma gallisepticum
(
c_47073
)
Uca tangeri
(
c_34515
)
Cochliobolus carbonum
(
c_32270
)
Cryphonectria parasitica
(
c_32055
)
Alternanthera philoxeroides
(
c_27273
)
Oesophagostomum dentatum
(
c_47243
)
Chaceon poupini
(
c_49048
)
Rana lessonae
(
c_24370
)
Salix pentandra
(
c_30069
)
Cosmopolites sordidus
(
c_37850
)
Astacus leptodactylus
(
c_27378
)
Sorbus aucuparia
(
c_1366
)
Cassia eremophila
(
c_5176
)
Nicotiana rustica
(
c_47172
)
Callinectes bocourti
(
c_5675
)
Pennisetum clandestinum
(
c_49242
)
Acropora formosa
(
c_49179
)
Sterna vittata
(
c_30806
)
Saissetia coffeae
(
c_1185
)
Cajanus cajan
(
c_30500
)
Aedes trivittatus
(
c_7918
)
Trifolium repens
(
c_1656
)
Clausena lansium
(
c_46149
)
Daphnia hispanica
(
c_49409
)
Holothuria fuscogilva
(
c_46263
)
Thysanoessa spinifera
(
c_846
)
Bauhinia petersiana
(
c_5792
)
Phoenix sylvestris
(
c_26620
)
Picea lutzii
(
c_24748
)
Erwinia carotovora
(
c_33791
)
Penicillium expansum
(
c_1043
)
Brachiaria brizantha
(
c_6336
)
Pterocarpus erinaceus
(
c_37072
)
Legionella pneumophila
(
c_71
)
Acer platanoides
(
c_331153
)
(
c_47042
)
Calappa rubroguttata
(
c_30546
)
Drosophila subobscura
(
c_46211
)
Oratosquillina gravieri
(
c_31960
)
Mesocestoides corti
(
c_36285
)
Flammulina velutipes
(
c_24605
)
Bauhinia purpurea
(
c_47237
)
Chaceon maritae
(
c_26318
)
Abies firma
(
c_33687
)
Delphinapterus leucas
(
c_33880
)
Sitona discoideus
(
c_48949
)
Hyperoodon ampullatus
(
c_357
)
Amorphophallus rivieri
(
c_26328
)
Acacia flavescens
(
c_37801
)
Dicyphus tamaninii
(
c_23931
)
Haemophilus paragallinarum
(
c_30098
)
Trichosirocalus horridus
(
c_5855
)
Picea jezoensis
(
c_37820
)
Terminalia arjuna
(
c_31046
)
Heterodera goettingiana
(
c_48989
)
Stenella frontalis
(
c_35530
)
Artemisia vulgaris
(
c_30697
)
Podisus maculiventris
(
c_29234
)
Pinus montezumae
(
c_46857
)
Cherax quadricarinatus
(
c_32001
)
Schistosoma bovis
(
c_24354
)
Oryza punctata
(
c_47215
)
Carcinoplax longimanus
(
c_4217
)
Lathyrus ochrus
(
c_24377
)
Tilletia indica
(
c_5919
)
Piper nigrum
(
c_46222
)
Lysiosquilla hoevenii
(
c_47041
)
Calappa pelii
(
c_36407
)
Elymus smithii
(
c_26697
)
Stethorus punctillum
(
c_37440
)
Proteus vulgaris
(
c_47152
)
Portunus spinimanus
(
c_285
)
Allium macrostemon
(
c_30316
)
Ephestia elutella
(
c_34691
)
Actinomyces pyogenes
(
c_33327
)
Cirsium arvense
(
c_29857
)
Brachymeria intermedia
(
c_2003
)
Cucumis melo
(
c_33758
)
Lentinus lepideus
(
c_4200
)
Larix leptolepis
(
c_49004
)
Kogia breviceps
(
c_26567
)
Medicago falcata
(
c_46207
)
Cloridopsis scorpio
(
c_33727
)
Gonystylus bancanus
(
c_26718
)
Tetranychus cinnabarinus
(
c_30460
)
Contarinia tritici
(
c_4996
)
Musa basjoo
(
c_2118
)
Dalbergia retusa
(
c_48883
)
Arctocephalus townsendi
(
c_33641
)
Centrosema acutifolium
(
c_26636
)
Populus canescens
(
c_4502
)
Macroptilium lathyroides
(
c_26635
)
Populus euramericana
(
c_48957
)
Pseudorca crassidens
(
c_30028
)
Diabrotica barberi
(
c_1626
)
Cinnamomum zeylanicum
(
c_34492
)
Leuconostoc mesenteroides
(
c_30030
)
Diabrotica speciosa
(
c_47203
)
Sesarma sulcatum
(
c_33775
)
Nardus stricta
(
c_27169
)
Crambe maritima
(
c_48881
)
Phocarctos hookeri
(
c_27250
)
Mycoplasma pulmonis
(
c_5127
)
Nephelium lappaceum
(
c_5765
)
Phaseolus coccineus
(
c_37771
)
Astacus astacus
(
c_3422
)
Bactris gasipaes
(
c_26347
)
Alnus jorullensis
(
c_33595
)
Alternaria brassicae
(
c_26439
)
Cedrus libani
(
c_26719
)
Tetranychus kanzawai
(
c_33609
)
Andropogon nardus
(
c_49254
)
Pavona gigantea
(
c_627
)
Arrhenatherum elatius
(
c_33441
)
Venturia pirina
(
c_30760
)
Aphis craccivora
(
c_23965
)
Populus maximowiczii
(
c_47199
)
Grapsus albolineatus
(
c_26457
)
Cupressus macrocarpa
(
c_33747
)
Lactobacillus bulgaricus
(
c_31970
)
Taenia solium
(
c_30792
)
Toxoptera citricidus
(
c_31144
)
Capillaria hepatica
(
c_46249
)
Euphausia eximia
(
c_36611
)
Elymus lanceolatus
(
c_30489
)
Aedes melanimon
(
c_36288
)
Flemingia macrophylla
(
c_47160
)
Bathynectes piperitus
(
c_46755
)
Panulirus japonicus
(
c_30741
)
Magicicada septendecim
(
c_1884
)
Corchorus capsularis
(
c_49212
)
Aequorea aequorea
(
c_8461
)
Xanthosoma violaceum
(
c_47247
)
Geryon longipes
(
c_31951
)
Raillietina echinobothrida
(
c_24654
)
Leptosphaeria korrae
(
c_30231
)
Euproctis chrysorrhoea
(
c_65
)
Acer japonicum
(
c_49265
)
Fungia fungites
(
c_29902
)
Solenopsis invicta
(
c_5538
)
Panicum miliaceum
(
c_32084
)
Bruchidius rosa
(
c_26485
)
Eotetranychus hicoriae
(
c_30256
)
Helicoverpa zea
(
c_33899
)
Teretriosoma nigrescens
(
c_30252
)
Euxoa messoria
(
c_33646
)
Ceratocystis minor
(
c_1614
)
Cichorium endivia
(
c_34579
)
Sphaerotheca pannosa
(
c_31918
)
Forficula auricularia
(
c_3278
)
Gliricidia sepium
(
c_36964
)
Casuarina cunninghamiana
(
c_7922
)
Trifolium subterraneum
(
c_5437
)
Oryza rufipogon
(
c_4424
)
Lolium multiflorum
(
c_31927
)
Chortoicetes terminifera
(
c_33707
)
Euseius gossipi
(
c_33430
)
Sylepta derogata
(
c_24660
)
Malus sylvestris
(
c_49392
)
Mellita longifissa
(
c_34605
)
Costus speciosus
(
c_26388
)
Bacillus stearothermophilus
(
c_30661
)
Blissus leucopterus
(
c_2872
)
Festuca rubra
(
c_16429
)
Staphylococcus aureus
(
c_33785
)
Parashorea malaanonan
(
c_47174
)
Callinectes larvatus
(
c_46941
)
Homarus americanus
(
c_704
)
Attalea funifera
(
c_1724
)
Coffea congensis
(
c_30077
)
Lissorhoptrus oryzophilus
(
c_31002
)
Parascaris equorum
(
c_49397
)
Actinopyga miliaris
(
c_292
)
Allium tuberosum
(
c_33599
)
Alternaria macrospora
(
c_49049
)
Rana ridibunda
(
c_49199
)
Hippospongia lachne
(
c_27423
)
Zea diploperennis
(
c_48950
)
Hyperoodon planifrons
(
c_2719
)
Euphorbia pulcherrima
(
c_5677
)
Pennisetum purpureum
(
c_33917
)
Vateria indica
(
c_331480
)
Acinonyx jubatus
(
c_30912
)
Tyrophagus putrescentiae
(
c_30349
)
Erinnyis ello
(
c_30787
)
Schizaphis graminum
(
c_37558
)
Discula destructiva
(
c_37684
)
Cryptococcus neoformans
(
c_6686
)
Rubus fruticosus
(
c_30965
)
Rhipicephalus sanguineus
(
c_37368
)
Acanthocheilonema viteae
(
c_30118
)
Carpophilus hemipterus
(
c_47206
)
Varuna yui
(
c_36257
)
Brochothrix thermosphacta
(
c_30930
)
Demodex canis
(
c_5898
)
Pinus elliottii
(
c_985
)
Boehmeria nivea
(
c_24717
)
Venturia inaequalis
(
c_27248
)
Mycoplasma meleagridis
(
c_32083
)
Bruchidius atrolineatus
(
c_29956
)
Trichogramma pretiosum
(
c_4554
)
Malus baccata
(
c_36625
)
Silene latifolia
(
c_35497
)
Gliocladium virens
(
c_33815
)
Pinus edulis
(
c_2884
)
Ficus benghalensis
(
c_378
)
Anacardium occidentale
(
c_30492
)
Aedes pseudoscutellaris
(
c_5920
)
Piper retrofractum
(
c_36604
)
Apoanagyrus lopezi
(
c_30539
)
Dermatobia hominis
(
c_30842
)
Linognathus vituli
(
c_47185
)
Scylla serrata
(
c_178
)
Agave angustifolia
(
c_27420
)
Leucostoma persoonii
(
c_46140
)
Daphnia cephalata
(
c_47144
)
Charybdis anisodon
(
c_49370
)
Diadema setosum
(
c_26335
)
Aculus schlechtendali
(
c_30933
)
Calepitrimerus vitis
(
c_36680
)
Carnobacterium piscicola
(
c_33642
)
Centrosema brasilianum
(
c_35450
)
Fusobacterium necrophorum
(
c_46135
)
Daphnia jollyi
(
c_35522
)
Uromyces viciae fabae
(
c_4971
)
Mucuna pruriens
(
c_24584
)
Atriplex canescens
(
c_2577
)
Ensete ventricosum
(
c_46
)
Acacia pendula
(
c_30628
)
Labidura riparia
(
c_33921
)
Aegilops longissima
(
c_30848
)
Daphnia magna
(
c_30247
)
Autographa californica
(
c_47064
)
Paromola cuvieri
(
c_2457
)
Echinochloa turnerana
(
c_40
)
Acacia gerrardii
(
c_1646
)
Citrus reticulata
(
c_33590
)
Agaricus bisporus
(
c_34739
)
Galinsoga parviflora
(
c_331210
)
Stercorarius maccormicki
(
c_47198
)
Grapsus grapsus
(
c_1725
)
Coffea eugenioides
(
c_30295
)
Pieris rapae
(
c_27294
)
Phyllocoptruta oleivora
(
c_6994
)
Sesbania bispinosa
(
c_33818
)
Poinciana regia
(
c_27620
)
Trichoderma album
(
c_34470
)
Pacifastacus leniusculus
(
c_30817
)
Unaspis yanonensis
(
c_27240
)
Mycoplasma bovigenitalium
(
c_27180
)
Culicoides variipennis
(
c_31947
)
Moniezia expansa
(
c_26638
)
Populus euphratica
(
c_35417
)
Teladorsagia circumcincta
(
c_8028
)
Tylosema esculentum
(
c_23887
)
Alnus incana
(
c_37106
)
Astragalus cicer
(
c_34507
)
Ascochyta fabae
(
c_49005
)
Kogia simus
(
c_30941
)
Tetranychus turkestani
(
c_49437
)
Halocynthia roretzi
(
c_33411
)
Salmonella enteritidis
(
c_7419
)
Stipa viridula
(
c_37441
)
Proteus mirabilis
(
c_46767
)
Panulirus cygnus
(
c_46758
)
Panulirus polyphagus
(
c_6741
)
Salacca edulis
(
c_34534
)
Diplodia pinea
(
c_46229
)
Hemisquilla ensigera
(
c_31064
)
Xiphinema diversicaudatum
(
c_2062
)
Cydonia oblonga
(
c_5131
)
Nephrops norvegicus
(
c_32238
)
Salmonella typhimurium
(
c_30418
)
Blattella germanica
(
c_46770
)
Panulirus marginatus
(
c_331164
)
(
c_35179
)
Thanatephorus cucumeris
(
c_47183
)
Carcinus maenas
(
c_26710
)
Streptococcus zooepidemicus
(
c_16539
)
Dimocarpus longan
(
c_27563
)
Klebsiella pneumoniae
(
c_26644
)
Populus trichocarpa
(
c_32113
)
Didymella bryoniae
(
c_9370
)
Bos grunniens
(
c_37134
)
Melaleuca alternifolia
(
c_30220
)
Opogona sacchari
(
c_34746
)
Pyrus calleryana
(
c_5907
)
Pinus radiata
(
c_3338
)
Gossypium herbaceum
(
c_49754
)
Zostera noltii
(
c_48983
)
Tursiops truncatus
(
c_23885
)
Alnus glutinosa
(
c_30236
)
Bucculatrix thurberiella
(
c_5861
)
Picea sitchensis
(
c_33632
)
Bursaphelenchus xylophilus
(
c_30268
)
Peridroma saucia
(
c_30663
)
Geocoris punctipes
(
c_47229
)
Chionoecetes opilio
(
c_49404
)
Bohadschia vitiensis
(
c_46625
)
Crangon nigricauda
(
c_34644
)
Rhizophora apiculata
(
c_30509
)
Anopheles quadrimaculatus
(
c_49256
)
Pavona varians
(
c_10734
)
Faidherbia albida
(
c_8209
)
Vetiveria zizanioides
(
c_31113
)
Elaphostrongylus cervi
(
c_6555
)
Rheum rhaponticum
(
c_46260
)
Thysanoessa raschii
(
c_34426
)
Ascogaster reticulatus
(
c_37718
)
Senna alata
(
c_24763
)
Hypoxylon mammatum
(
c_30499
)
Aedes triseriatus
(
c_33409
)
Sabal palmetto
(
c_37289
)
Senecio jacobaea
(
c_3832
)
Indigofera anil
(
c_31051
)
Heterorhabditis heliothidis
(
c_2454
)
Echinochloa frumentacea
(
c_4724
)
Melinis minutiflora
(
c_26707
)
Streptococcus suis
(
c_48978
)
Lagenorhynchus obscurus
(
c_5911
)
Pinus strobus
(
c_37058
)
Bacillus brevis
(
c_6590
)
Ribes petraeum
(
c_47140
)
Charybdis natator
(
c_27142
)
Cales noacki
(
c_37110
)
Agrostis castellana
(
c_27486
)
Clostridium acetobutylicum
(
c_46262
)
Thysanoessa vicina
(
c_30292
)
Phyllocnistis citrella
(
c_34531
)
Cronartium quercuum
(
c_30926
)
Acarapis woodi
(
c_30775
)
Lipaphis erysimi
(
c_33610
)
Andropogon virginicus
(
c_26734
)
Ulmus parvifolia
(
c_30052
)
Epilachna varivestis
(
c_49398
)
Actinopyga echinites
(
c_8133
)
Vaccinium ashei
(
c_33598
)
Alternaria dauci
(
c_27389
)
Trichostrongylus axei
(
c_27239
)
Mycoplasma arginini
(
c_30828
)
Planococcus citri
(
c_2886
)
Ficus carica
(
c_47170
)
Callinectes danae
(
c_36442
)
Coprinus cinereus
(
c_30272
)
Sesamia cretica
(
c_1749
)
Coleus amboinicus
(
c_31946
)
Moniezia benedeni
(
c_30237
)
Leucoptera scitella
(
c_26469
)
Desmodium canum
(
c_3589
)
Hevea brasiliensis
(
c_35461
)
Xenorhabdus nematophilus
(
c_6920
)
Sechium edule
(
c_31103
)
Syphacia obvelata
(
c_26402
)
Betula pubescens
(
c_21492
)
Clostridium botulinum
(
c_30701
)
Dysdercus koenigii
(
c_2533
)
Eleusine indica
(
c_33587
)
Aegilops variabilis
(
c_26533
)
Hypothenemus hampei
(
c_29903
)
Solenopsis richteri
(
c_33620
)
Artabotrys hexapetalus
(
c_29919
)
Venturia canescens
(
c_33793
)
Penicillium oxalicum
(
c_49252
)
Leptoseris papyracea
(
c_27202
)
Euphorbia lathyris
(
c_24677
)
Phloeotribus scarabaeoides
(
c_46855
)
Cherax tenuimanus
(
c_48942
)
Mesoplodon europaeus
(
c_33771
)
Monodora tenuifolia
(
c_37424
)
Scapteriscus borellii
(
c_30767
)
Brachycaudus persicae
(
c_26492
)
Eucalyptus urophylla
(
c_31109
)
Nacobbus aberrans
(
c_27195
)
Erysiphe cichoracearum
(
c_33636
)
Campylobacter jejuni
(
c_34717
)
Thielaviopsis basicola
(
c_46138
)
Daphnia lumholtzi
(
c_25452
)
Spodoptera frugiperda
(
c_5894
)
Pinus cembra
(
c_47208
)
Episesarma chengtongense
(
c_30394
)
Scirtothrips dorsalis
(
c_6327
)
Psoralea patens
(
c_30426
)
Nauphoeta cinerea
(
c_46764
)
Panulirus laevicauda
(
c_1117
)
Broussonetia papyrifera
(
c_26359
)
Aphidius matricariae
(
c_49323
)
Brachionus calyciflorus
(
c_24360
)
Prunus japonica
(
c_30212
)
Phyllonorycter blancardella
(
c_30504
)
Anopheles crucians
(
c_3597
)
Hibiscus floccosus
(
c_6234
)
Prosopis pallida
(
c_46772
)
Panulirus stimpsoni
(
c_24593
)
Agrostis gigantea
(
c_48926
)
Trichechus senegalensis
(
c_1885
)
Corchorus olitorius
(
c_13
)
Abies concolor
(
c_2034
)
Curcuma longa
(
c_30954
)
Dermacentor andersoni
(
c_49007
)
Inia geoffrensis
(
c_37153
)
Panicum virgatum
(
c_8041
)
Ullucus tuberosus
(
c_34485
)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum
(
c_6278
)
Prunus dulcis
(
c_30531
)
Toxorhynchites brevipalpis
(
c_46623
)
Crangon communis
(
c_30438
)
Delia floralis
(
c_183
)
Agave letonae
(
c_31068
)
Meloidogyne chitwoodi
(
c_27519
)
Euphorbia characias
(
c_5897
)
Pinus echinata
(
c_24782
)
Penaeus duorarum
(
c_31976
)
Dicrocoelium dendriticum
(
c_331128
)
Erythroxylum coca
(
c_30257
)
Heliothis subflexa
(
c_30404
)
Ctenocephalides felis
(
c_19
)
Abies sibirica
(
c_37043
)
Rhammatocerus schistocercoides
(
c_27357
)
Rhynchophorus ferrugineus
(
c_2414
)
Durio zibethinus
(
c_34572
)
Rhodotorula rubra
(
c_46754
)
Panulirus longipes
(
c_301
)
Alopecurus pratensis
(
c_26378
)
Aspergillus versicolor
(
c_37133
)
Lemna gibba
(
c_49378
)
Loxechinus albus
(
c_37415
)
Pseudatomoscelis seriatus
(
c_30019
)
Monochamus alternatus
(
c_47057
)
Hepatus kossmanni
(
c_4722
)
Melilotus officinalis
(
c_32048
)
Acacia laeta
(
c_49028
)
Caperea marginata
(
c_30910
)
Rhizoglyphus echinopus
(
c_24585
)
Atriplex confertifolia
(
c_1644
)
Citrus medica
(
c_36125
)
Citrobacter freundii
(
c_49414
)
Holothuria fuscopunctata
(
c_286
)
Allium moly
(
c_30738
)
Spissistilus festinus
(
c_37050
)
Scomber scombrus
(
c_27363
)
Scabiosa caucasica
(
c_26417
)
Bouea macrophylla
(
c_46242
)
Euphausia crystallorophias
(
c_16280
)
Pinus koraiensis
(
c_36626
)
Eragrostis lehmanniana
(
c_150
)
Aegle marmelos
(
c_26477
)
Distichlis spicata
(
c_49266
)
Fungia echinata
(
c_27205
)
Geotrichum candidum
(
c_1655
)
Clausena dentata
(
c_32138
)
Eucalyptus viminalis
(
c_47079
)
Cardisoma guanhumi
(
c_24713
)
Trifolium vesiculosum
(
c_26490
)
Eucalyptus microtheca
(
c_4845
)
Mimosa scabrella
(
c_47239
)
Chaceon bicolor
(
c_15756
)
Melia azedarach
(
c_15940
)
Bacillus subtilis
(
c_35470
)
Cochliobolus lunatus
(
c_31082
)
Nematodirus battus
(
c_49233
)
Corallium elatius
(
c_31954
)
Dipylidium caninum
(
c_37121
)
Digitaria sanguinalis
(
c_12730
)
Mycobacterium avium
(
c_5914
)
Pinus thunbergii
(
c_34748
)
Spartina alterniflora
(
c_32243
)
Scutellonema brachyurum
(
c_30130
)
Melolontha melolontha
(
c_331155
)
(
c_37066
)
Enterobacter agglomerans
(
c_36007
)
Antheraea mylitta
(
c_26433
)
Castanea crenata
(
c_2529
)
Elettaria cardamomum
(
c_30200
)
Keiferia lycopersicella
(
c_29825
)
Osmia lignaria
(
c_7672
)
Terminalia
(
c_30704
)
Rhodnius prolixus
(
c_37056
)
Clostridium difficile
(
c_49406
)
Holothuria scabra
(
c_5471
)
Oxalis tuberosa
(
c_1736
)
Coix lachryma jobi
(
c_34530
)
Colletotrichum dematium
(
c_26696
)
Stethorus pauperculus
(
c_5481
)
Oxytenanthera abyssinica
(
c_33653
)
Cercospora nicotianae
(
c_30520
)
Culex tarsalis
(
c_290
)
Allium sativum
(
c_47284
)
Dentalium agassizi
(
c_27322
)
Puccinia allii
(
c_48951
)
Berardius arnuxii
(
c_2010
)
Cucurbita mixta
(
c_5536
)
Panicum coloratum
(
c_9575
)
Canis familiaris
(
c_7245
)
Sorghum almum
(
c_33370
)
Lactococcus lactis
(
c_30508
)
Anopheles gambiae
(
c_37824
)
Trichogramma embryophagum
(
c_1288
)
Capsicum annuum
(
c_24361
)
Prunus laurocerasus
(
c_27311
)
Polyphagotarsonemus latus
(
c_27196
)
Erysiphe graminis
(
c_30528
)
Psorophora columbiae
(
c_37768
)
Ampelomyces quisqualis
(
c_30510
)
Anopheles stephensi
(
c_30963
)
Rhipicephalus appendiculatus
(
c_30126
)
Anomala cuprea
(
c_632
)
Artemisia absinthium
(
c_5908
)
Pinus resinosa
(
c_33670
)
Coniophora puteana
(
c_34547
)
Neurospora crassa
(
c_37789
)
Aleurodicus dispersus
(
c_30224
)
Dendrolimus spectabilis
(
c_26673
)
Sclerotium oryzae sativae
(
c_309
)
Alpinia galanga
(
c_2889
)
Ficus nekbudu
(
c_34657
)
Stylosanthes macrocephala
(
c_46218
)
Raoulius cultrifer
(
c_35400
)
Hypophthalmichthys molitrix
(
c_331199
)
(
c_30431
)
Liriomyza sativae
(
c_46213
)
Oratosquillina perpensa
(
c_1625
)
Cinnamomum tamala
(
c_29996
)
Lasioderma serricorne
(
c_30734
)
Recilia dorsalis
(
c_30921
)
Dermatophagoides farinae
(
c_27100
)
Acanthoscelides obtectus
(
c_37825
)
Trichogramma japonicum
(
c_32315
)
Coffea arabusta
(
c_24347
)
Lansium domesticum
(
c_30515
)
Culex peus
(
c_3602
)
Hibiscus rosa sinensis
(
c_4449
)
Lovoa trichilioides
(
c_2695
)
Eucalyptus marginata
(
c_47054
)
Calappa granulata
(
c_26473
)
Diglyphus isaea
(
c_49234
)
Corallium konojoi
(
c_33657
)
Chaerophyllum bulbosum
(
c_27417
)
Leucostoma cinctum
(
c_31047
)
Heterodera schachtii
(
c_34491
)
Leuconostoc lactis
(
c_1257
)
Cannabis sativa
(
c_46139
)
Daphnia similis
(
c_6340
)
Pterocarpus osun
(
c_49756
)
Scirpus acutus
(
c_29999
)
Cylas formicarius
(
c_33416
)
Schinus molle
(
c_31145
)
Trichuris suis
(
c_46773
)
Panulirus albiflagellum
(
c_21494
)
Clostridium tetani
(
c_36436
)
Purshia tridentata
(
c_27200
)
Eucalyptus blakelyi
(
c_331483
)
Calendula officinalis
(
c_32203
)
Paspalum urvillei
(
c_26689
)
Spartium junceum
(
c_33600
)
Alternaria porri
(
c_30722
)
Circulifer tenellus
(
c_47201
)
Pachygrapsus transversus
(
c_30144
)
Hylurgopinus rufipes
(
c_49343
)
Arenicola marina
(
c_30612
)
Anastrepha fraterculus
(
c_75
)
Acer saccharum
(
c_49388
)
Sphaerechinus granularis
(
c_7417
)
Stipa comata
(
c_32168
)
Leguminivora ptychora
(
c_34425
)
Archips podanus
(
c_33734
)
Ipomoea carnea
(
c_5882
)
Pimenta dioica
(
c_1531
)
Chenopodium quinoa
(
c_30690
)
Nezara viridula
(
c_30314
)
Eldana saccharina
(
c_5036
)
Myrciaria cauliflora
(
c_34709
)
Phaeoisariopsis griseola
(
c_34636
)
Origanum majorana
(
c_49269
)
Polyphyllia talpina
(
c_30998
)
Rhadinaphelenchus cocophilus
(
c_23934
)
Heterobasidion annosum
(
c_48956
)
Orcaella brevirostris
(
c_23980
)
Trema orientalis
(
c_47154
)
Portunus asper
(
c_24793
)
Pratylenchus penetrans
(
c_331197
)
Histriophoca fasciata
(
c_331482
)
Calendula arvensis
(
c_34689
)
Samia cynthia
(
c_46627
)
Crangon septemspinosa
(
c_35529
)
Artemisia nova
(
c_48965
)
Peponocephala electra
(
c_6232
)
Prosopis chilensis
(
c_30624
)
Tipula paludosa
(
c_2890
)
Ficus religiosa
(
c_1728
)
Coffea racemosa
(
c_7992
)
Tsuga canadensis
(
c_31957
)
Hymenolepis diminuta
(
c_36042
)
Erwinia herbicola
(
c_27274
)
Oesophagostomum radiatum
(
c_23963
)
Pistacia lentiscus
(
c_35533
)
Bothriochloa ischaemum
(
c_49358
)
Asterias rubens
(
c_27367
)
Sclerotinia homoeocarpa
(
c_26552
)
Limonium sinuatum
(
c_31120
)
Spirocerca lupi
(
c_16283
)
Platycodon grandiflorum
(
c_33648
)
Ceratocystis ulmi
(
c_6358
)
Pueraria thunbergiana
(
c_4693
)
Medicago sativa
(
c_8503
)
Zanthoxylum piperitum
(
c_30072
)
Cylindrocopturus adspersus
(
c_5858
)
Picea omorika
(
c_27391
)
Trichostrongylus vitrinus
(
c_16458
)
Salmonella gallinarum
(
c_46155
)
Daphnia retrocurva
(
c_450
)
Annona diversifolia
(
c_27369
)
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum
(
c_27269
)
Myndus taffini
(
c_37095
)
Phaffia rhodozyma
(
c_31151
)
Tylenchulus semipenetrans
(
c_30371
)
Epiphyas postvittana
(
c_32136
)
Eucalyptus maidenii
(
c_331200
)
Pusa sibirica
(
c_34509
)
Ascochyta rabiei
(
c_37393
)
Maruca vitrata
(
c_51
)
Acacia victoriae
(
c_6724
)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
(
c_6292
)
Prunus subcordata
(
c_72
)
Acer pseudoplatanus
(
c_24792
)
Pratylenchus coffeae
(
c_49203
)
Spongia officinalis
(
c_34620
)
Ipomoea pes caprae
(
c_6290
)
Prunus serotina
(
c_30306
)
Corcyra cephalonica
(
c_34601
)
Coronilla varia
(
c_48929
)
Platanista gangetica
(
c_27109
)
Actinidia deliciosa
(
c_33718
)
Fusarium chlamydosporum
(
c_30702
)
Pyrrhocoris apterus
(
c_2693
)
Eucalyptus grandis
(
c_37371
)
Syzygium cumini
(
c_30372
)
Eupoecilia ambiguella
(
c_48977
)
Lagenorhynchus obliquidens
(
c_4994
)
Musa acuminata
(
c_47230
)
Chionoecetes bairdi
(
c_32342
)
Tolyposporium penicillariae
(
c_29908
)
Bathyplectes anurus
(
c_30172
)
Alphitobius diaperinus
(
c_34554
)
Phakopsora pachyrhizi
(
c_30151
)
Ips pini
(
c_7956
)
Triticum monococcum
(
c_5903
)
Pinus patula
(
c_30776
)
Macrosiphum euphorbiae
(
c_6727
)
Saccharum officinarum
(
c_33800
)
Phoma exigua
(
c_49438
)
Pyura stolonifera
(
c_30083
)
Pachnaeus litus
(
c_7941
)
Tripsacum dactyloides
(
c_24633
)
Eremochloa ophiuroides
(
c_5856
)
Picea mariana
(
c_48972
)
Lissodelphis peronii
(
c_47286
)
Heteroschismoides callithrix
(
c_33629
)
Blaniulus guttulatus
(
c_2008
)
Cucurbita foetidissima
(
c_26468
)
Datura stramonium
(
c_4501
)
Macroptilium atropurpureum
(
c_49317
)
Mnemiopsis mccradyi
(
c_46178
)
Mitella pollicipes
(
c_26321
)
Abies mariesii
(
c_27443
)
Agrobacterium rhizogenes
(
c_2035
)
Curcuma mangga
(
c_46239
)
Nyctiphanes australis
(
c_47149
)
Portunus gibbesii
(
c_37361
)
Cordyline fruticosa
(
c_30288
)
Papilio polyxenes
(
c_30458
)
Aphidoletes aphidimyza
(
c_33859
)
Rigidoporus lignosus
(
c_47171
)
Callinectes toxotes
(
c_757
)
Baccaurea motleyana
(
c_32332
)
Pinus virginiana
(
c_48963
)
Delphinus delphis
(
c_26613
)
Physalis angulata
(
c_4555
)
Malus pumila
(
c_46621
)
Crangon alaskensis
(
c_16290
)
Serratula tinctoria
(
c_30595
)
Lycoriella mali
(
c_30037
)
Oulema oryzae
(
c_699
)
Atropa belladonna
(
c_289
)
Allium roseum
(
c_24636
)
Fagus grandifolia
(
c_1601
)
Chrysanthemum coronarium
(
c_26502
)
Genista cinerea
(
c_30545
)
Drosophila simulans
(
c_4355
)
Linum usitatissimum
(
c_535
)
Apium graveolens
(
c_26733
)
Ulmus laevis
(
c_30636
)
Nasutitermes exitiosus
(
c_26351
)
Alpinia purpurata
(
c_8521
)
Zingiber officinale
(
c_46156
)
Daphnia deserti
(
c_3301
)
Glycine max
(
c_14
)
Abies grandis
(
c_32100
)
Crataegus azarolus
(
c_30772
)
Diuraphis noxia
(
c_49255
)
Pavona decussata
(
c_30841
)
Haematopinus suis
(
c_32134
)
Eucalyptus delegatensis
(
c_31045
)
Heterodera glycines
(
c_33584
)
Aegilops speltoides
(
c_2701
)
Eucalyptus smithii
(
c_2634
)
Eragrostis superba
(
c_30285
)
Danaus plexippus
(
c_26576
)
Monascus purpureus
(
c_30543
)
Drosophila melanogaster
(
c_49215
)
Aurelia aurita
(
c_26401
)
Betula platyphylla
(
c_33874
)
Serpula lacrymans
(
c_35465
)
Candida guilliermondii
(
c_30329
)
Scirpophaga incertulas
(
c_35460
)
Heterorhabditis bacteriophora
(
c_4476
)
Lycopersicon pimpinellifolium
(
c_1374
)
Castilla ulei
(
c_30530
)
Toxorhynchites amboinensis
(
c_30005
)
Bruchus pisorum
(
c_30244
)
Agrotis ipsilon
(
c_34649
)
Schizachyrium scoparium
(
c_30326
)
Loxostege sticticalis
(
c_26498
)
Flindersia brayleyana
(
c_30304
)
Chilo infuscatellus
(
c_37140
)
Narcissus tazetta
(
c_16223
)
Amorpha fruticosa
(
c_30532
)
Toxorhynchites rutilus
(
c_23960
)
Pinus rigida
(
c_30138
)
Dendroctonus ponderosae
(
c_580
)
Araucaria angustifolia
(
c_24736
)
Chondrilla juncea
(
c_31146
)
Trichuris vulpis
(
c_48895
)
Monachus tropicalis
(
c_3151
)
Furcraea gigantea
(
c_31017
)
Dictyocaulus arnfieldi
(
c_23956
)
Pandalus borealis
(
c_30519
)
Culex salinarius
(
c_6685
)
Rubus chamaemorus
(
c_31952
)
Raillietina tetragona
(
c_46172
)
Artemia sinica
(
c_27216
)
Hoplochelus marginalis
(
c_34436
)
Cydia funebrana
(
c_34609
)
Desmodium velutinum
(
c_27147
)
Cedrela odorata
(
c_26369
)
Aspergillus awamori
(
c_29858
)
Brachymeria lasus
(
c_46147
)
Daphnia similoides
(
c_47045
)
Calappa nitida
(
c_30243
)
Agrotis fucosa
(
c_1365
)
Cassia auriculata
(
c_35552
)
Ilex crenata
(
c_46238
)
Nyctiphanes capensis
(
c_331157
)
(
c_33814
)
Pinus canariensis
(
c_49053
)
Rana aurora
(
c_32250
)
Solanum nigrum
(
c_26521
)
Heracleum sosnowskyi
(
c_30377
)
Platynota idaeusalis
(
c_331201
)
Otaria flavescens
(
c_2699
)
Eucalyptus regnans
(
c_331158
)
(
c_455
)
Annona squamosa
(
c_24753
)
Ganoderma lucidum
(
c_27252
)
Mycosphaerella arachidis
(
c_30239
)
Perileucoptera coffeella
(
c_2424
)
Dyera costulata
(
c_36971
)
Tyromyces palustris
(
c_29955
)
Trichogramma nubilale
(
c_26616
)
Physalis peruviana
(
c_23938
)
Lactobacillus acidophilus
(
c_30313
)
Elasmopalpus lignosellus
(
c_29909
)
Bathyplectes curculionis
(
c_30616
)
Rhagoletis cerasi
(
c_37040
)
Pagrus aurata
(
c_37309
)
Zingiber mioga
(
c_26652
)
Psoralea corylifolia
(
c_34656
)
Stylosanthes capitata
(
c_47125
)
Eriphia sebana
(
c_26676
)
Seiridium cardinale
(
c_33715
)
Ferula communis
(
c_7942
)
Tripsacum laxum
(
c_1115
)
Brosimum alicastrum
(
c_26482
)
Elymus repens
(
c_1245
)
Canavalia gladiata
(
c_31110
)
Pratylenchus crenatus
(
c_15749
)
Azadirachta indica
(
c_32317
)
Eucalyptus macarthurii
(
c_30551
)
Hydrellia philippina
(
c_37780
)
Metcalfa pruinosa
(
c_5540
)
Panicum repens
(
c_26434
)
Castanea dentata
(
c_35557
)
Mimosa pigra
(
c_31001
)
Ascaris suum
(
c_16426
)
Pasteurella multocida
(
c_36968
)
Elymus trachycaulus
(
c_30601
)
Simulium vittatum
(
c_34744
)
Platanus occidentalis
(
c_33789
)
Penicillium citrinum
(
c_30555
)
Glossina austeni
(
c_46199
)
Squilla biformis
(
c_30393
)
Scirtothrips citri
(
c_46183
)
Lepas pectinata
(
c_30289
)
Papilio xuthus
(
c_33366
)
Idioscopus clypealis
(
c_30096
)
Sphenophorus parvulus
(
c_30420
)
Supella longipalpa
(
c_49
)
Acacia seyal
(
c_32128
)
Elsinoe batatas
(
c_24679
)
Poa annua
(
c_33879
)
Shorea contorta
(
c_9576
)
Canis lupus
(
c_47236
)
Chaceon eldorado
(
c_32328
)
Pinus maximinoi
(
c_37773
)
Diadegma semiclausum
(
c_6371
)
Punica granatum
(
c_31100
)
Wuchereria bancrofti
(
c_280
)
Allium caeruleum
(
c_30525
)
Culiseta melanura
(
c_35558
)
Nicotiana alata
(
c_48966
)
Sotalia fluviatilis
(
c_30463
)
Orseolia oryzae
(
c_47071
)
Ocypode ceratophthalmus
(
c_30961
)
Ixodes holocyclus
(
c_49051
)
Rana graeca
(
c_30784
)
Phorodon humuli
(
c_26319
)
Abies fraseri
(
c_33608
)
Andropogon gerardii
(
c_37078
)
Rhodobacter capsulatus
(
c_733
)
Averrhoa bilimbi
(
c_36077
)
Salmonella choleraesuis
(
c_27489
)
Clostridium thermocellum
(
c_32261
)
Trifolium somalense
(
c_26686
)
Solanum laciniatum
(
c_31069
)
Meloidogyne exigua
(
c_6087
)
Polymnia sonchifolia
(
c_26399
)
Betula pendula
(
c_33586
)
Aegilops umbellulata
(
c_47193
)
Liocarcinus vernalis
(
c_36046
)
Hedera helix
(
c_3070
)
Fortunella japonica
(
c_49243
)
Acropora humilis
(
c_30950
)
Amblyomma cajennense
(
c_24772
)
Myzus persicae
(
c_34617
)
Hylocereus undatus
(
c_35176
)
Rottboellia cochinchinensis
(
c_7247
)
Sorghum bicolor
(
c_26677
)
Shorea robusta
(
c_33910
)
Trichoderma longibrachiatum
(
c_37819
)
Sorbus torminalis
(
c_37071
)
Lactobacillus sake
(
c_27173
)
Culicoides furens
(
c_6326
)
Psoralea esculenta
(
c_16456
)
Corynebacterium ovis
(
c_32061
)
Arbutus menziesii
(
c_32316
)
Eucalyptus dalrympleana
(
c_29852
)
Trioxys indicus
(
c_33909
)
Trichoderma koningii
(
c_30325
)
Leucinodes orbonalis
(
c_30312
)
Dioryctria amatella
(
c_33337
)
Corynespora cassiicola
(
c_37782
)
Mycoplasma agalactiae
(
c_27168
)
Crambe abyssinica
(
c_27246
)
Mycoplasma hyorhinis
(
c_7217
)
Solanum hyporhodium
(
c_33644
)
Ceratocystis coerulescens
(
c_31071
)
Meloidogyne hapla
(
c_15021
)
Trypodendron lineatum
(
c_46157
)
Daphnia parvula
(
c_32327
)
Pinus jeffreyi
(
c_35441
)
Brucella suis
(
c_30732
)
Nephotettix virescens
(
c_49010
)
Pontoporia blainvillei
(
c_30064
)
Anthonomus grandis
(
c_30813
)
Lepidosaphes beckii
(
c_37445
)
Steinernema riobravis
(
c_24783
)
Penaeus indicus
(
c_26330
)
Acacia koa
(
c_30568
)
Hypoderma bovis
(
c_30953
)
Dermacentor albipictus
(
c_331478
)
Adansonia digitata
(
c_27272
)
Oesophagostomum columbianum
(
c_23915
)
Derris indica
(
c_26345
)
Alnus crispa
(
c_30436
)
Delia antiqua
(
c_1600
)
Chrysanthemum cinerariaefolium
(
c_36616
)
Digitaria eriantha
(
c_30039
)
Phyllotreta striolata
(
c_30918
)
Psoroptes ovis
(
c_1388
)
Catha edulis
(
c_33922
)
Brachycorynella asparagi
(
c_30129
)
Heteronychus arator
(
c_27263
)
Mycosphaerella pinodes
(
c_31932
)
Zonocerus variegatus
(
c_24606
)
Bauhinia variegata
(
c_24342
)
Hordeum geniculatum
(
c_33650
)
Cercospora cruenta
(
c_31922
)
Scrobipalpa heliopa
(
c_33858
)
Rhizoctonia solani
(
c_37810
)
Peganum harmala
(
c_70
)
Acer pictum
(
c_26461
)
Cytisus scoparius
(
c_33902
)
Thysanoplusia orichalcea
(
c_74
)
Acer saccharinum
(
c_26390
)
Baikiaea plurijuga
(
c_29882
)
Edovum puttleri
(
c_4148
)
Lactuca indica
(
c_5634
)
Paullinia yoco
(
c_26736
)
Ulmus pumila
(
c_26537
)
Illinoia pepperi
(
c_8282
)
Vitis rotundifolia
(
c_23888
)
Alnus inokumae
(
c_15789
)
Brassica alboglabra
(
c_34540
)
Pyrenophora graminea
(
c_26408
)
Bombacopsis quinata
(
c_1716
)
Cocos nucifera
(
c_27201
)
Euphorbia esula
(
c_32199
)
Paspalum distichum
(
c_30009
)
Zabrotes subfasciatus
(
c_37
)
Acacia dealbata
(
c_33649
)
Cercospora beticola
(
c_847
)
Bauhinia rufescens
(
c_46245
)
Euphausia vallentini
(
c_24787
)
Pinus oocarpa
(
c_6149
)
Pourouma cecropiaefolia
(
c_36082
)
Botryosphaeria obtusa
(
c_34523
)
Colletotrichum capsici
(
c_24682
)
Portulaca oleracea
(
c_33720
)
Fusarium equiseti
(
c_30103
)
Trogoderma glabrum
(
c_33400
)
Pomacea canaliculata
(
c_30190
)
Coleophora laricella
(
c_3004
)
Foeniculum vulgare
(
c_30379
)
Rhyacionia frustrana
(
c_47053
)
Calappa philargius
(
c_2032
)
Curcuma aromatica
(
c_46187
)
Megabalanus psittacus
(
c_30607
)
Tabanus nigrovittatus
(
c_33905
)
Tomicus minor
(
c_16606
)
Streptococcus faecium
(
c_49260
)
Favia favus
(
c_31142
)
Ostertagia ostertagi
(
c_47176
)
Callinectes ornatus
(
c_35551
)
Hordeum chilense
(
c_30391
)
Frankliniella fusca
(
c_34480
)
Sesamia calamistis
(
c_331198
)
Pagophilus groenlandicus
(
c_47130
)
Myomenippe fornasinii
(
c_33681
)
Cynodon nlemfuensis
(
c_31928
)
Melanoplus sanguinipes
(
c_5895
)
Pinus contorta
(
c_36292
)
Valeriana officinalis
(
c_1254
)
Canna indica
(
c_30853
)
Gammarus pulex
(
c_30488
)
Aedes hendersoni
(
c_2778
)
Fagopyrum tataricum
(
c_1068
)
Brassica oleracea
(
c_46227
)
Harpiosquilla raphidea
(
c_33617
)
Arachis pintoi
(
c_33673
)
Crinipellis perniciosa
(
c_47058
)
Hepatus lineatus
(
c_35545
)
Fraxinus excelsior
(
c_1887
)
Cordeauxia edulis
(
c_33753
)
Lactobacillus plantarum
(
c_36541
)
Reticulitermes speratus
(
c_27374
)
Setosphaeria turcica
(
c_39
)
Acacia farnesiana
(
c_30503
)
Anopheles arabiensis
(
c_37348
)
Euseius finlandicus
(
c_27382
)
Strongyloides papillosus
(
c_36023
)
Bactrocera oleae
(
c_27187
)
Diaphorina citri
(
c_27323
)
Puccinia arachidis
(
c_5797
)
Phormium tenax
(
c_34565
)
Pyrenophora teres
(
c_7481
)
Stylosanthes humilis
(
c_29867
)
Gilpinia hercyniae
(
c_47213
)
Eriocheir sinensis
(
c_330087
)
(
c_30227
)
Malacosoma neustria
(
c_330086
)
(
c_48946
)
Mesoplodon pacificus
(
c_49201
)
Spongia barbara
(
c_43
)
Acacia mearnsii
(
c_30764
)
Aphis nerii
(
c_30274
)
Sesamia nonagrioides
(
c_27390
)
Trichostrongylus colubriformis
(
c_32089
)
Capsella bursa pastoris
(
c_6036
)
Poa compressa
(
c_32323
)
Hemileia vastatrix
(
c_26708
)
Streptococcus thermophilus
(
c_320
)
Alysicarpus rugosus
(
c_16293
)
Sophora japonica
(
c_27457
)
Bacillus licheniformis
(
c_24325
)
Brevibacterium linens
(
c_23949
)
Muntingia calabura
(
c_46756
)
Panulirus interruptus
(
c_46212
)
Oratosquillina quinquedentata
(
c_29836
)
Bracon brevicornis
(
c_47190
)
Liocarcinus corrugatus
(
c_1643
)
Citrus limon
(
c_23951
)
Mycoplasma mycoides
(
c_31950
)
Raillietina cesticillus
(
c_37067
)
Enterobacter cloacae
(
c_33667
)
Clivina fossor
(
c_3078
)
Fragaria moschata
(
c_46624
)
Crangon franciscorum
(
c_331492
)
(
c_35919
)
Dichelobacter nodosus
(
c_30175
)
Tribolium castaneum
(
c_4595
)
Maranta arundinacea
(
c_29805
)
Aphytis yanonensis
(
c_33581
)
Aegilops caudata
(
c_47288
)
Pulsellum salishorum
(
c_33751
)
Lactobacillus fermentum
(
c_489
)
Anthyllis vulneraria
(
c_30481
)
Oscinella frit
(
c_37049
)
Scomber japonicus
(
c_27249
)
Mycoplasma ovipneumoniae
(
c_30245
)
Agrotis segetum
(
c_29964
)
Vespula pensylvanica
(
c_26376
)
Aspergillus parasiticus
(
c_30101
)
Attagenus megatoma
(
c_30785
)
Rhopalosiphum maidis
(
c_30226
)
Malacosoma disstria
(
c_46209
)
Erugosquilla woodmasoni
(
c_30557
)
Glossina pallidipes
(
c_31968
)
Taenia pisiformis
(
c_1045
)
Brachiaria mutica
(
c_34737
)
Fraxinus pennsylvanica
(
c_30357
)
Argyrotaenia velutinana
(
c_30392
)
Frankliniella occidentalis
(
c_31056
)
Hoplolaimus galeatus
(
c_1193
)
Calathea lutea
(
c_47188
)
Scylla tranquebarica
(
c_29933
)
Nasonia vitripennis
(
c_46942
)
Homarus capensis
(
c_24777
)
Ostrinia furnacalis
(
c_37777
)
Macrolophus caliginosus
(
c_27325
)
Puccinia chondrillina
(
c_9040
)
Bacillus anthracis
(
c_386
)
Ananas comosus
(
c_707
)
Aucoumea klaineana
(
c_30407
)
Spilopsyllus cuniculi
(
c_30653
)
Leptocorisa oratorius
(
c_30869
)
Lumbricus terrestris
(
c_26525
)
Hibiscus trionum
(
c_27327
)
Puccinia graminis
(
c_46768
)
Panulirus gracilis
(
c_30249
)
Diparopsis castanea
(
c_3317
)
Gmelina arborea
(
c_34494
)
Leuconostoc cremoris
(
c_37622
)
Sorghastrum nutans
(
c_30688
)
Eurygaster integriceps
(
c_47226
)
Schizophrys aspera
(
c_30947
)
Ornithodoros coriaceus
(
c_29945
)
Pikonema alaskensis
(
c_5128
)
Nephelium mutabile
(
c_30367
)
Cydia nigricana
(
c_9372
)
Bos taurus
(
c_1615
)
Cichorium intybus
(
c_24322
)
Atriplex repanda
(
c_30466
)
Sitodiplosis mosellana
(
c_1464
)
Ceratonia siliqua
(
c_2709
)
Eugenia aquea
(
c_30931
)
Aculops lycopersici
(
c_34496
)
Pasteurella gallinarum
(
c_35443
)
Campylobacter fetus
(
c_48986
)
Stenella attenuata
(
c_36017
)
Armillaria ostoyae
(
c_5174
)
Nicolaia speciosa
(
c_30756
)
Trialeurodes vaporariorum
(
c_31003
)
Toxascaris leonina
(
c_47080
)
Cardisoma carnifex
(
c_30807
)
Saissetia oleae
(
c_30521
)
Culex tritaeniorhynchus
(
c_185
)
Agave tequilana
(
c_7911
)
Trifolium alexandrinum
(
c_32137
)
Eucalyptus robusta
(
c_27172
)
Culicoides brevitarsis
(
c_30396
)
Thrips tabaci
(
c_30036
)
Oulema melanopus
(
c_37787
)
Orius laevigatus
(
c_46173
)
Artemia tunisiana
(
c_7916
)
Trifolium nigrescens
(
c_46220
)
Lysiosquilla desaussurei
(
c_46243
)
Euphausia frigida
(
c_49037
)
Rana vertebralis
(
c_49374
)
Psammechinus microtuberculatus
(
c_27333
)
Puccinia polysora
(
c_24797
)
Pyrausta machaeralis
(
c_177
)
Agave amaniensis
(
c_34512
)
Cochliobolus miyabeanus
(
c_2713
)
Eugenia javanica
(
c_46236
)
Nematoscelis megalops
(
c_30977
)
Aelurostrongylus abstrusus
(
c_30281
)
Xestia c nigrum
(
c_30721
)
Amrasca devastans
(
c_35514
)
Postia placenta
(
c_32272
)
Clostridium perfringens
(
c_24664
)
Moringa oleifera
(
c_46854
)
Euastacus armatus
(
c_30789
)
Sitobion avenae
(
c_6324
)
Psoralea cinerea
(
c_7968
)
Tropaeolum tuberosum
(
c_34503
)
Staphylococcus intermedius
(
c_7958
)
Triticum turgidum
(
c_32078
)
Begonia hiemalis
(
c_7743
)
Thuja occidentalis
(
c_49434
)
Styela clava
(
c_5860
)
Picea rubens
(
c_34446
)
Glabromicroplitis croceipes
(
c_49057
)
Rana heckscheri
(
c_46152
)
Daphnia brooksi
(
c_31985
)
Fasciola hepatica
(
c_31000
)
Ascaris lumbricoides
(
c_26530
)
Hymenaea courbaril
(
c_1355
)
Caryota urens
(
c_27241
)
Mycoplasma bovis
(
c_1362
)
Casimiroa edulis
(
c_5906
)
Pinus ponderosa
(
c_34535
)
Eutypa lata
(
c_34546
)
Nectria galligena
(
c_48
)
Acacia senegal
(
c_48968
)
Sousa chinensis
(
c_33774
)
Mussidia nigrivenella
(
c_30796
)
Pemphigus bursarius
(
c_34497
)
Pasteurella anatipestifer
(
c_30176
)
Tribolium confusum
(
c_30232
)
Lymantria dispar
(
c_7246
)
Sorghum arundinaceum
(
c_30483
)
Aedes albopictus
(
c_26374
)
Aspergillus ochraceus
(
c_47
)
Acacia saligna
(
c_26595
)
Opuntia polyacantha
(
c_33709
)
Euterpe edulis
(
c_26735
)
Ulmus procera
(
c_5909
)
Pinus roxburghii
(
c_7920
)
Trifolium rueppellianum
(
c_31232
)
Nasonovia ribisnigri
(
c_47086
)
Gecarcinus quadratus
(
c_356
)
Amorphophallus campanulatus
(
c_47241
)
Chaceon australis
(
c_48880
)
Neophoca cinerea
(
c_6235
)
Prosopis tamarugo
(
c_33279
)
Ageratum conyzoides
(
c_32336
)
Sesbania rostrata
(
c_34697
)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus
(
c_3077
)
Fragaria chiloensis
(
c_30524
)
Culiseta inornata
(
c_30730
)
Nephotettix cincticeps
(
c_35444
)
Campylobacter hyointestinalis
(
c_4992
)
Murraya paniculata
(
c_26393
)
Betula alleghaniensis
(
c_3607
)
Hibiscus tiliaceus
(
c_30979
)
Angiostrongylus cantonensis
(
c_32189
)
Oenothera biennis
(
c_48979
)
Lagenorhynchus albirostris
(
c_46251
)
Euphausia tenera
(
c_33743
)
Kraussaria angulifera
(
c_26524
)
Hibiscus syriacus
(
c_2509
)
Elaeis guineensis
(
c_30686
)
Acrosternum hilare
(
c_30328
)
Plodia interpunctella
(
c_49043
)
Rana crassa
(
c_2210
)
Desmanthus virgatus
(
c_49366
)
Strongylocentrotus franciscanus
(
c_33331
)
Clavibacter michiganensis
(
c_30334
)
Hemileuca oliviae
(
c_5136
)
Nerium oleander
(
c_47075
)
Ucides occidentalis
(
c_26700
)
Streptococcus agalactiae
(
c_37788
)
Paecilomyces fumosoroseus
(
c_46171
)
Artemia urmiana
(
c_36438
)
Pseudoroegneria spicata
(
c_30278
)
Spodoptera littoralis
(
c_26601
)
Papaver bracteatum
(
c_1690
)
Cnidoscolus elasticus
(
c_7633
)
Taxus baccata
(
c_33362
)
Heteropsylla cubana
(
c_30949
)
Amblyomma americanum
(
c_33422
)
Solidago canadensis
(
c_5611
)
Paspalum notatum
(
c_30635
)
Reticulitermes flavipes
(
c_5537
)
Panicum maximum
(
c_35449
)
Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae
(
c_47162
)
Euphylax robustus
(
c_30583
)
Phlebotomus papatasi
(
c_36969
)
Elymus elongatus
(
c_30824
)
Icerya purchasi
(
c_1065
)
Brassica napobrassica
(
c_6586
)
Ribes divaricatum
(
c_30556
)
Glossina morsitans
(
c_30008
)
Callosobruchus maculatus
(
c_33339
)
Delonix regia
(
c_31073
)
Meloidogyne javanica
(
c_32321
)
Eucalyptus pauciflora
(
c_2009
)
Cucurbita maxima
(
c_2453
)
Echinochloa colona
(
c_3336
)
Gossypium arboreum
(
c_8728
)
Allium ascalonicum
(
c_33694
)
Eichhornia crassipes
(
c_7946
)
Trisetum flavescens
(
c_30723
)
Dalbulus maidis
(
c_46766
)
Panulirus inflatus
(
c_30310
)
Diatraea saccharalis
(
c_27175
)
Culicoides kingi
(
c_46667
)
Hymenopenaeus doris
(
c_500
)
Antidesma bunius
(
c_30582
)
Lutzomyia longipalpis
(
c_30805
)
Coccus hesperidum
(
c_33294
)
Ascosphaera apis
(
c_33651
)
Cercospora coffeicola
(
c_27152
)
Chilo partellus
(
c_46666
)
Hymenopenaeus aequalis
(
c_36608
)
Laodelphax striatellus
(
c_26331
)
Acacia leptocarpa
(
c_48899
)
Ommatophoca rossii
(
c_30619
)
Rhagoletis pomonella
(
c_49410
)
Holothuria impatiens
(
c_2715
)
Eugenia uniflora
(
c_48941
)
Mesoplodon bidens
(
c_33320
)
Catharanthus roseus
(
c_37802
)
Encarsia lahorensis
(
c_32126
)
Edgeworthia papyrifera
(
c_48907
)
Phoca largha
(
c_31096
)
Onchocerca lienalis
(
c_5106
)
Nelumbo nucifera
(
c_27110
)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae
(
c_281
)
Allium cepa
(
c_5535
)
Panicum antidotale
(
c_26701
)
Streptococcus bovis
(
c_30780
)
Metopolophium dirhodum
(
c_26698
)
Stethorus punctum
(
c_2212
)
Desmodium discolor
(
c_27479
)
Candida utilis
(
c_3961
)
Iseilema
(
c_30040
)
Psylliodes chrysocephala
(
c_330461
)
(
c_3539
)
Helianthus annuus
(
c_1347
)
Carum carvi
(
c_491
)
Antiaris africana
(
c_27354
)
Rhizobium meliloti
(
c_49403
)
Bohadschia similis
(
c_32331
)
Pinus sabiniana
(
c_5050
)
Myroxylon balsamum
(
c_5609
)
Paspalum conjugatum
(
c_29866
)
Diprion similis
(
c_48889
)
Arctocephalus tropicalis
(
c_24732
)
Canarium ovatum
(
c_30276
)
Spodoptera exempta
(
c_29946
)
Pristiphora erichsonii
(
c_36060
)
Penicillium camembertii
(
c_33664
)
Chromatomyia fuscula
(
c_48940
)
Mesoplodon peruvianus
(
c_8460
)
Xanthosoma sagittifolium
(
c_1109
)
Bromus unioloides
(
c_47043
)
Calappa angusta
(
c_23930
)
Haemophilus gallinarum
(
c_2117
)
Dalbergia oliveri
(
c_34588
)
Acer campestre
(
c_26750
)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis
(
c_36022
)
Bactrocera dorsalis
(
c_24366
)
Salix caprea
(
c_47177
)
Callinectes arcuatus
(
c_3605
)
Hibiscus schizopetalus
(
c_33300
)
Balanites aegyptiaca
(
c_23907
)
Casuarina equisetifolia
(
c_6591
)
Ribes rubrum
(
c_33714
)
Ferula assa-foetida
(
c_35452
)
Plesiomonas shigelloides
(
c_30068
)
Conotrachelus nenuphar
(
c_26522
)
Heracleum sphondylium
(
c_7480
)
Stylosanthes guianensis
(
c_6688
)
Rubus loganobaccus
(
c_47046
)
Calappa ocellata
(
c_31054
)
Helicotylenchus multicinctus
(
c_46626
)
Crangon nigromaculata
(
c_34548
)
Penicillium funiculosum
(
c_46141
)
Daphnia carinata
(
c_6359
)
Pueraria tuberosa
(
c_310
)
Alpinia officinarum
(
c_27368
)
Sclerotinia minor
(
c_23903
)
Calliandra calothyrsus
(
c_24656
)
Leptosphaeria maculans
(
c_31055
)
Hoplolaimus columbus
(
c_30641
)
Orius insidiosus
(
c_27247
)
Mycoplasma hyosynoviae
(
c_30761
)
Aphis fabae
(
c_3599
)
Hibiscus lunarifolius
(
c_30261
)
Mocis latipes
(
c_30073
)
Diaprepes abbreviatus
(
c_30301
)
Acrobasis nuxvorella
(
c_37012
)
Cotesia flavipes
(
c_26680
)
Silybum marianum
(
c_30059
)
Menochilus sexmaculatus
(
c_47055
)
Hepatus gronovii
(
c_4464
)
Lupinus albus
(
c_33710
)
Euterpe oleracea
(
c_30473
)
Chironomus riparius
(
c_4443
)
Lotus corniculatus
(
c_2698
)
Eucalyptus radiata
(
c_23937
)
Kluyveromyces marxianus
(
c_8220
)
Vicia faba
(
c_33288
)
Antigastra catalaunalis
(
c_5893
)
Pinus caribaea
(
c_5613
)
Paspalum scrobiculatum
(
c_1479
)
Ceroxylon andicola
(
c_47168
)
Callinectes marginatus
(
c_47078
)
Cardisoma armatum
(
c_331196
)
Pusa caspica
(
c_5610
)
Paspalum dilatatum
(
c_27133
)
Boophilus annulatus
(
c_46247
)
Euphausia pacifica
(
c_30315
)
Eoreuma loftini
(
c_24680
)
Podosphaera leucotricha
(
c_3595
)
Hibiscus cannabinus
(
c_27105
)
Aceria tulipae
(
c_34525
)
Colletotrichum truncatum
(
c_48919
)
Ursus maritimus
(
c_47082
)
Cardisoma hirtipes
(
c_8283
)
Vitis vinifera
(
c_30450
)
Calliphora vicina
(
c_6341
)
Pterocarpus santalinus
(
c_23969
)
Poupartia birrea
(
c_16605
)
Streptococcus faecalis
(
c_35488
)
Fusarium roseum
(
c_24794
)
Pratylenchus vulnus
(
c_33767
)
Mansonia altissima
(
c_27455
)
Azospirillum brasilense
(
c_27388
)
Tetrastichus radiatus
(
c_47060
)
Matuta planipes
(
c_37719
)
Senna obtusifolia
(
c_3936
)
Ipomoea aquatica
(
c_26375
)
Aspergillus oryzae
(
c_32074
)
Asimina triloba
(
c_46150
)
Daphnia queenslandensis
(
c_24583
)
Achillea millefolium
(
c_24343
)
Hordeum jubatum
(
c_48967
)
Sousa teuszii
(
c_31044
)
Heterodera cruciferae
(
c_4690
)
Medicago laciniata
(
c_33388
)
Oxycarenus hyalinipennis
(
c_30081
)
Otiorrhynchus sulcatus
(
c_46163
)
Daphnia galeata
(
c_23970
)
Prosopis cineraria
(
c_30303
)
Amyelois transitella
(
c_33335
)
Convolvulus arvensis
(
c_32141
)
Eustoma grandiflorum
(
c_33807
)
Diaporthe helianthi
(
c_32053
)
Alnus sinuata
(
c_26370
)
Aspergillus flavus
(
c_2646
)
Eriobotrya japonica
(
c_30695
)
Plautia stali
(
c_47044
)
Calappa flammea
(
c_30361
)
Choristoneura occidentalis
(
c_32267
)
Datura fastuosa
(
c_47084
)
Cardisoma rotundum
(
c_33748
)
Lactobacillus casei
(
c_35910
)
Acremonium coenophialum
(
c_47138
)
Arenaeus cribarius
(
c_30454
)
Lucilia cuprina
(
c_2891
)
Ficus thonningii
(
c_7003
)
Setaria sphacelata
(
c_34487
)
Brucella melitensis
(
c_27213
)
Homoeosoma nebulellum
(
c_30934
)
Cecidophyopsis ribis
(
c_31171
)
Pityogenes chalcographus
(
c_8504
)
Zea mays
(
c_30514
)
Culex nigripalpus
(
c_49217
)
Stomolophus meleagris
(
c_30917
)
Psoroptes cuniculi
(
c_30114
)
Lyctus brunneus
(
c_1373
)
Castilla elastica
(
c_36482
)
Paenibacillus larvae
(
c_2753
)
Exogonium purga
(
c_37772
)
Austropotamobius pallipes
(
c_46253
)
Euphausia similis
(
c_30107
)
Limonius californicus
(
c_31053
)
Helicotylenchus dihystera
(
c_33325
)
Ceratocystis fimbriata
(
c_330099
)
(
c_30029
)
Diabrotica longicornis
(
c_4458
)
Luffa acutangula
(
c_30090
)
Sitona humeralis
(
c_26563
)
Matricaria perforata
(
c_30490
)
Aedes nigromaculis
(
c_34696
)
Vibrio anguillarum
(
c_7002
)
Setaria italica
(
c_32330
)
Pinus pseudostrobus
(
c_37109
)
Aesculus hippocastanum
(
c_30432
)
Liriomyza trifolii
(
c_1067
)
Brassica nigra
(
c_33383
)
Miscanthus sinensis
(
c_27118
)
Anastrepha suspensa
(
c_16279
)
Phyllanthus acidus
Knowledge Synergy Inc.