AGROVOC topic map
As a bridge between Information processing and Knowledge processing
English
Arabic
Czech
German
Spanish
Persian
French
Hindi
Hungarian
Italian
Japanese
Korean
Lao
Polish
Portuguese
Russian
Slovak
Thai
Chinese
Vizigate
tolog query
Go to top
Term list
English
Arabic
Czech
German
Spanish
Persian
French
Hindi
Hungarian
Italian
Japanese
Korean
Lao
Polish
Portuguese
Russian
Slovak
Thai
Chinese
TERM: (c_331243)
Ψ
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331243
LANGUAGE
EN:
species (taxa)
HIERARCHY
(
c_50227
)
(
c_7624
)
ລະດັບການຈັດແບ່ງ
(
c_331243
)
BT
(
c_7624
)
ລະດັບການຈັດແບ່ງ
RT
(
c_31058
)
Rotylenchulus reniformis
(
c_23890
)
Amblyomma variegatum
(
c_32199
)
Paspalum distichum
(
c_24367
)
Salix dasyclados
(
c_1243
)
Canavalia campylocarpa
(
c_48965
)
(
c_33654
)
Cercospora oryzae
(
c_3606
)
Hibiscus squamosus
(
c_5766
)
Phaseolus lunatus
(
c_33337
)
Corynespora cassiicola
(
c_30952
)
Amblyomma maculatum
(
c_30426
)
Nauphoeta cinerea
(
c_6027
)
Plumeria rubra
(
c_31067
)
Meloidogyne arenaria
(
c_37818
)
Rhizoctonia fragariae
(
c_26456
)
Cupressus lusitanica
(
c_698
)
Atriplex hortensis
(
c_3754
)
Hyoscyamus niger
(
c_26710
)
Streptococcus zooepidemicus
(
c_16214
)
(
c_48982
)
(
c_47188
)
(
c_6338
)
Pterocarpus macrocarpus
(
c_30695
)
Plautia stali
(
c_35545
)
Fraxinus excelsior
(
c_30555
)
Glossina austeni
(
c_26321
)
Abies mariesii
(
c_2887
)
Ficus elastica
(
c_33818
)
Poinciana regia
(
c_3340
)
Gossypium tomentosum
(
c_30738
)
Spissistilus festinus
(
c_34382
)
Cotesia glomerata
(
c_31093
)
Litomosoides carinii
(
c_6118
)
Populus tremuloides
(
c_23934
)
Heterobasidion annosum
(
c_30368
)
Cydia pomonella
(
c_27388
)
Tetrastichus radiatus
(
c_47051
)
(
c_32329
)
Pinus muricata
(
c_49388
)
(
c_24365
)
Salix babylonica
(
c_46780
)
(
c_30039
)
Phyllotreta striolata
(
c_3313
)
Glycyrrhiza glabra
(
c_32167
)
Leguminivora glycinivorella
(
c_33767
)
Mansonia altissima
(
c_30377
)
Platynota idaeusalis
(
c_30521
)
Culex tritaeniorhynchus
(
c_624
)
Arracacia xanthorrhiza
(
c_48910
)
(
c_5357
)
Onobrychis viciifolia
(
c_31107
)
Hirschmanniella oryzae
(
c_30498
)
Aedes togoi
(
c_30661
)
Blissus leucopterus
(
c_33785
)
Parashorea malaanonan
(
c_8728
)
Allium ascalonicum
(
c_35406
)
Odocoileus hemionus
(
c_47
)
Acacia saligna
(
c_14762
)
(
c_1322
)
Carica
(
c_49399
)
(
c_27332
)
Puccinia pelargonii zonalis
(
c_33709
)
Euterpe edulis
(
c_37058
)
Bacillus brevis
(
c_6281
)
Prunus avium
(
c_30371
)
Epiphyas postvittana
(
c_30260
)
Mamestra configurata
(
c_30795
)
Eriosoma lanigerum
(
c_37622
)
Sorghastrum nutans
(
c_34574
)
Sphaceloma manihoticola
(
c_30273
)
Sesamia inferens
(
c_1429
)
Cenchrus setigerus
(
c_37773
)
Diadegma semiclausum
(
c_9040
)
Bacillus anthracis
(
c_26439
)
Cedrus libani
(
c_500
)
Antidesma bunius
(
c_4198
)
Larix gmelinii
(
c_331483
)
Calendula officinalis
(
c_47070
)
(
c_31033
)
Nippostrongylus brasiliensis
(
c_47145
)
(
c_1062
)
Brassica campestris
(
c_2024
)
Cuminum cyminum
(
c_24777
)
Ostrinia furnacalis
(
c_46941
)
(
c_33379
)
Malva verticillata
(
c_23945
)
Macrophomina phaseolina
(
c_6359
)
Pueraria tuberosa
(
c_27169
)
Crambe maritima
(
c_35701
)
Paraserianthes falcataria
(
c_2051
)
Cyamopsis psoralioides
(
c_31068
)
Meloidogyne chitwoodi
(
c_33294
)
Ascosphaera apis
(
c_6327
)
Psoralea patens
(
c_6233
)
Prosopis nigra
(
c_10527
)
Echinochloa crus galli
(
c_47146
)
(
c_33748
)
Lactobacillus casei
(
c_36597
)
Phalaris aquatica
(
c_30676
)
Lygus rugulipennis
(
c_34529
)
Colletotrichum lindemuthianum
(
c_41
)
Acacia hebeclada
(
c_46758
)
(
c_31095
)
Onchocerca gutturosa
(
c_30483
)
Aedes albopictus
(
c_36363
)
Diaeretiella rapae
(
c_5892
)
Pinus brutia
(
c_3607
)
Hibiscus tiliaceus
(
c_2279
)
Digitaria decumbens
(
c_46178
)
(
c_30429
)
Liriomyza bryoniae
(
c_26719
)
Tetranychus kanzawai
(
c_33721
)
Fusarium proliferatum
(
c_35560
)
Nicotiana plumbaginifolia
(
c_30380
)
Sparganothis pilleriana
(
c_49233
)
(
c_30962
)
Ixodes ricinus
(
c_49442
)
(
c_325
)
Amaranthus caudatus
(
c_27326
)
Puccinia coronata
(
c_1645
)
Citrus paradisi
(
c_48892
)
(
c_32071
)
Arnica chamissonis
(
c_46170
)
(
c_6036
)
Poa compressa
(
c_26525
)
Hibiscus trionum
(
c_4924
)
Monstera deliciosa
(
c_27205
)
Geotrichum candidum
(
c_37576
)
Pediococcus acidilactici
(
c_8028
)
Tylosema esculentum
(
c_36338
)
Ceutorhynchus assimilis
(
c_46627
)
(
c_2113
)
Dalbergia cochinchinensis
(
c_29900
)
Pheidole megacephala
(
c_48925
)
(
c_310
)
Alpinia officinarum
(
c_4459
)
Luffa aegyptica
(
c_6683
)
Rubus allegheniensis
(
c_5177
)
Nicotiana tabacum
(
c_30755
)
Bemisia tabaci
(
c_33653
)
Cercospora nicotianae
(
c_5860
)
Picea rubens
(
c_33710
)
Euterpe oleracea
(
c_26434
)
Castanea dentata
(
c_12
)
Abies balsamea
(
c_8459
)
Xanthosoma brasiliense
(
c_36968
)
Elymus trachycaulus
(
c_35537
)
Citrus macrophylla
(
c_33714
)
Ferula assa-foetida
(
c_5896
)
Pinus densiflora
(
c_33356
)
Fragaria ananassa
(
c_26734
)
Ulmus parvifolia
(
c_30407
)
Spilopsyllus cuniculi
(
c_30589
)
Sarcophaga bullata
(
c_24585
)
Atriplex confertifolia
(
c_46138
)
(
c_31055
)
Hoplolaimus columbus
(
c_4211
)
Lasiurus hirsutus
(
c_47060
)
(
c_26477
)
Distichlis spicata
(
c_30576
)
Megaselia halterata
(
c_30374
)
Lobesia botrana
(
c_47218
)
(
c_16230
)
(
c_46218
)
(
c_47130
)
(
c_32135
)
Eucalyptus maculata
(
c_7951
)
Triticum aestivum
(
c_49017
)
(
c_4991
)
Murraya koenigii
(
c_33905
)
Tomicus minor
(
c_47087
)
(
c_6103
)
Poncirus trifoliata
(
c_2700
)
Eucalyptus saligna
(
c_34406
)
Staphylococcus epidermidis
(
c_29890
)
Atta cephalotes
(
c_34590
)
Brachiaria plantaginea
(
c_49600
)
(
c_49378
)
(
c_23980
)
Trema orientalis
(
c_50343
)
(
c_34492
)
Leuconostoc mesenteroides
(
c_24636
)
Fagus grandifolia
(
c_24794
)
Pratylenchus vulnus
(
c_49042
)
(
c_30764
)
Aphis nerii
(
c_47133
)
(
c_24720
)
Zoysia japonica
(
c_37068
)
Clostridium tyrobutyricum
(
c_47182
)
(
c_34617
)
Hylocereus undatus
(
c_330087
)
(
c_3079
)
Fragaria vesca
(
c_4200
)
Larix leptolepis
(
c_72
)
Acer pseudoplatanus
(
c_48932
)
(
c_30653
)
Leptocorisa oratorius
(
c_8132
)
Vaccinium angustifolium
(
c_27620
)
Trichoderma album
(
c_30686
)
Acrosternum hilare
(
c_3598
)
Hibiscus kitaibelifolius
(
c_34686
)
Myzus nicotianae
(
c_47284
)
(
c_31131
)
Stephanurus dentatus
(
c_35533
)
Bothriochloa ischaemum
(
c_47046
)
(
c_31000
)
Ascaris lumbricoides
(
c_30036
)
Oulema melanopus
(
c_2003
)
Cucumis melo
(
c_8535
)
Zostera marina
(
c_74
)
Acer saccharinum
(
c_27383
)
Strongyloides ransomi
(
c_34523
)
Colletotrichum capsici
(
c_49225
)
(
c_33771
)
Monodora tenuifolia
(
c_36052
)
Botryodiplodia theobromae
(
c_31966
)
Taenia multiceps
(
c_2635
)
Eragrostis tef
(
c_30363
)
Choristoneura rosaceana
(
c_33372
)
Lonicera japonica
(
c_33881
)
Solanum commersonii
(
c_320
)
Alysicarpus rugosus
(
c_24640
)
Gaeumannomyces graminis
(
c_37288
)
Tanacetum vulgare
(
c_6288
)
Prunus padus
(
c_27339
)
Puccinia striiformis
(
c_32015
)
Tarsonemus pallidus
(
c_37060
)
Bacillus coagulans
(
c_24678
)
Piper cubeba
(
c_1643
)
Citrus limon
(
c_35441
)
Brucella suis
(
c_46210
)
(
c_37819
)
Sorbus torminalis
(
c_6315
)
Psidium guajava
(
c_2586
)
Entolasia imbricata
(
c_31100
)
Wuchereria bancrofti
(
c_8223
)
Vicia villosa
(
c_3339
)
Gossypium hirsutum
(
c_35179
)
Thanatephorus cucumeris
(
c_31983
)
Echinostoma revolutum
(
c_47071
)
(
c_23969
)
Poupartia birrea
(
c_46620
)
(
c_7967
)
Tropaeolum majus
(
c_26398
)
Betula papyrifera
(
c_47073
)
(
c_27409
)
Typhula idahoensis
(
c_33324
)
Cecropia obtusifolia
(
c_36285
)
Flammulina velutipes
(
c_35442
)
Campylobacter coli
(
c_1329
)
Carludovica palmata
(
c_8209
)
Vetiveria zizanioides
(
c_34749
)
Stenotaphrum secundatum
(
c_46202
)
(
c_46771
)
(
c_49056
)
(
c_33917
)
Vateria indica
(
c_180
)
Agave cantala
(
c_65
)
Acer japonicum
(
c_27241
)
Mycoplasma bovis
(
c_26330
)
Acacia koa
(
c_1600
)
Chrysanthemum cinerariaefolium
(
c_49406
)
(
c_47084
)
(
c_30455
)
Lucilia sericata
(
c_30796
)
Pemphigus bursarius
(
c_876
)
Benincasa hispida
(
c_33599
)
Alternaria macrospora
(
c_2004
)
Cucumis sativus
(
c_3191
)
Garcinia hanburyi
(
c_49383
)
(
c_48962
)
(
c_33736
)
Ipomoea lacunosa
(
c_6342
)
Pterocarpus soyauxii
(
c_30569
)
Hypoderma lineatum
(
c_26412
)
Botrytis allii
(
c_31001
)
Ascaris suum
(
c_26493
)
Eutetranychus orientalis
(
c_27456
)
Azotobacter vinelandii
(
c_46236
)
(
c_3337
)
Gossypium barbadense
(
c_2281
)
Digitaria scalarum
(
c_46766
)
(
c_4969
)
Mucuna aterrima
(
c_26336
)
Aeromonas hydrophila
(
c_27229
)
Metarhizium anisopliae
(
c_14763
)
(
c_33791
)
Penicillium expansum
(
c_449
)
Annona cherimola
(
c_5751
)
Petroselinum crispum
(
c_34532
)
Cronartium fusiforme
(
c_34455
)
Microgaster rufiventris
(
c_37445
)
Steinernema riobravis
(
c_32151
)
Glomerella cingulata
(
c_31044
)
Heterodera cruciferae
(
c_34517
)
Cochliobolus sativus
(
c_35
)
Acacia auriculiformis
(
c_37635
)
Aphidius rhopalosiphi
(
c_37805
)
Kabatiella zeae
(
c_30366
)
Cydia molesta
(
c_34696
)
Vibrio anguillarum
(
c_1726
)
Coffea excelsa
(
c_33794
)
Penicillium roquefortii
(
c_34640
)
Pinus peuce
(
c_47200
)
(
c_30515
)
Culex peus
(
c_49258
)
(
c_47080
)
(
c_46221
)
(
c_24659
)
Lotus tenuis
(
c_30367
)
Cydia nigricana
(
c_5914
)
Pinus thunbergii
(
c_49437
)
(
c_27243
)
Mycoplasma dispar
(
c_15005
)
(
c_7478
)
Stylosanthes erecta
(
c_23912
)
Cosmos bipinnatus
(
c_47167
)
(
c_26386
)
Bacillus megaterium
(
c_34499
)
Rhodococcus fascians
(
c_30570
)
Oestrus ovis
(
c_30543
)
Drosophila melanogaster
(
c_24726
)
Anthurium andraeanum
(
c_8133
)
Vaccinium ashei
(
c_7673
)
Terminalia catappa
(
c_49434
)
(
c_24769
)
Microcyclus ulei
(
c_30158
)
Tomicus piniperda
(
c_30724
)
Empoasca fabae
(
c_35452
)
Plesiomonas shigelloides
(
c_26470
)
Desmodium ovalifolium
(
c_7905
)
Trichosanthes cucumerina
(
c_47197
)
(
c_32224
)
Prunus calleryana
(
c_30792
)
Toxoptera citricidus
(
c_29848
)
Opius concolor
(
c_2577
)
Ensete ventricosum
(
c_30413
)
Blaberus discoidalis
(
c_48933
)
(
c_46855
)
(
c_33586
)
Aegilops umbellulata
(
c_30276
)
Spodoptera exempta
(
c_37850
)
Astacus leptodactylus
(
c_23967
)
Populus tremula
(
c_48884
)
(
c_3336
)
Gossypium arboreum
(
c_37577
)
Pediococcus pentosaceus
(
c_35466
)
Candida maltosa
(
c_30611
)
Lixophaga diatraeae
(
c_27184
)
Dermatophilus congolensis
(
c_31039
)
Globodera pallida
(
c_33300
)
Balanites aegyptiaca
(
c_37121
)
Digitaria sanguinalis
(
c_30557
)
Glossina pallidipes
(
c_37040
)
Pagrus aurata
(
c_846
)
Bauhinia petersiana
(
c_30325
)
Leucinodes orbonalis
(
c_24322
)
Atriplex repanda
(
c_1292
)
Capsicum pubescens
(
c_30151
)
Ips pini
(
c_7912
)
Trifolium fragiferum
(
c_31113
)
Elaphostrongylus cervi
(
c_46242
)
(
c_48940
)
(
c_26630
)
Pongamia pinnata
(
c_47196
)
(
c_31988
)
Fascioloides magna
(
c_26345
)
Alnus crispa
(
c_30336
)
Hyalophora cecropia
(
c_26911
)
Bos javanicus
(
c_30318
)
Etiella zinckenella
(
c_47234
)
(
c_26531
)
Hymenaea verrucosa
(
c_30523
)
Culiseta incidens
(
c_27325
)
Puccinia chondrillina
(
c_34564
)
Puccinia porri
(
c_6326
)
Psoralea esculenta
(
c_26683
)
Sitophilus zeamais
(
c_35458
)
Photorhabdus luminescens
(
c_8461
)
Xanthosoma violaceum
(
c_30006
)
Bruchus rufimanus
(
c_30786
)
Rhopalosiphum padi
(
c_2697
)
Eucalyptus pilularis
(
c_35444
)
Campylobacter hyointestinalis
(
c_104
)
Acroceras macrum
(
c_29882
)
Edovum puttleri
(
c_27105
)
Aceria tulipae
(
c_29891
)
Atta sexdens
(
c_32130
)
Entada scandens
(
c_34645
)
Rhododendron simsii
(
c_31054
)
Helicotylenchus multicinctus
(
c_30841
)
Haematopinus suis
(
c_30258
)
Heliothis virescens
(
c_24784
)
Penaeus japonicus
(
c_49052
)
(
c_6727
)
Saccharum officinarum
(
c_49757
)
(
c_30781
)
Monellia caryella
(
c_5882
)
Pimenta dioica
(
c_34378
)
Cotesia marginiventris
(
c_34424
)
Aphis pomi
(
c_27130
)
Bacillus polymyxa
(
c_34494
)
Leuconostoc cremoris
(
c_331209
)
(
c_47093
)
(
c_16290
)
(
c_29841
)
Lysiphlebus testaceipes
(
c_24595
)
Alopecurus geniculatus
(
c_31037
)
Heterakis gallinarum
(
c_26374
)
Aspergillus ochraceus
(
c_30332
)
Antheraea polyphemus
(
c_23887
)
Alnus incana
(
c_30582
)
Lutzomyia longipalpis
(
c_7921
)
Trifolium semipilosum
(
c_7218
)
Solanum melongena
(
c_46208
)
(
c_23937
)
Kluyveromyces marxianus
(
c_33758
)
Lentinus lepideus
(
c_16456
)
(
c_6037
)
Poa palustris
(
c_30095
)
Sphenophorus callosus
(
c_14709
)
(
c_2453
)
Echinochloa colona
(
c_23974
)
Santalum album
(
c_7957
)
Triticum spelta
(
c_5791
)
Phoenix dactylifera
(
c_47219
)
(
c_48894
)
(
c_46145
)
(
c_30544
)
Drosophila pseudoobscura
(
c_2455
)
Echinochloa polystachya
(
c_23956
)
Pandalus borealis
(
c_27410
)
Typhula incarnata
(
c_26689
)
Spartium junceum
(
c_5909
)
Pinus roxburghii
(
c_24605
)
Bauhinia purpurea
(
c_26376
)
Aspergillus parasiticus
(
c_6688
)
Rubus loganobaccus
(
c_49392
)
(
c_26332
)
Acacia melanoxylon
(
c_26615
)
Physalis minima
(
c_30081
)
Otiorrhynchus sulcatus
(
c_49236
)
(
c_46777
)
(
c_47243
)
(
c_30274
)
Sesamia nonagrioides
(
c_330099
)
(
c_30756
)
Trialeurodes vaporariorum
(
c_8503
)
Zanthoxylum piperitum
(
c_761
)
Bacillus thuringiensis
(
c_47247
)
(
c_34560
)
Pleospora herbarum
(
c_47177
)
(
c_3961
)
Iseilema
(
c_30175
)
Tribolium castaneum
(
c_49343
)
(
c_24505
)
Rhodococcus equi
(
c_4475
)
Lycopersicon esculentum
(
c_30458
)
Aphidoletes aphidimyza
(
c_26433
)
Castanea crenata
(
c_30041
)
Pyrrhalta luteola
(
c_34509
)
Ascochyta rabiei
(
c_48971
)
(
c_49754
)
(
c_26733
)
Ulmus laevis
(
c_46155
)
(
c_5786
)
Phleum pratense
(
c_30517
)
Culex quinquefasciatus
(
c_35461
)
Xenorhabdus nematophilus
(
c_66
)
Acer macrophyllum
(
c_31003
)
Toxascaris leonina
(
c_285
)
Allium macrostemon
(
c_24602
)
Anthocoris nemoralis
(
c_49198
)
(
c_2509
)
Elaeis guineensis
(
c_31057
)
Hoplolaimus indicus
(
c_2714
)
Eugenia malaccensis
(
c_33391
)
Pinus albicaulis
(
c_24593
)
Agrostis gigantea
(
c_23984
)
Varroa jacobsoni
(
c_29931
)
Muscidifurax raptor
(
c_16606
)
(
c_46243
)
(
c_36625
)
Silene latifolia
(
c_47132
)
(
c_35443
)
Campylobacter fetus
(
c_34608
)
Desmodium strigillosum
(
c_30364
)
Cnephasia pumicana
(
c_37071
)
Lactobacillus sake
(
c_31004
)
Toxocara canis
(
c_30516
)
Culex pipiens
(
c_36257
)
Brochothrix thermosphacta
(
c_6712
)
Ruta graveolens
(
c_47092
)
(
c_35528
)
Artemisia tridentata
(
c_37718
)
Senna alata
(
c_30453
)
Cochliomyia hominivorax
(
c_8460
)
Xanthosoma sagittifolium
(
c_331210
)
(
c_33611
)
Angelica archangelica
(
c_35464
)
Candida cylindracea
(
c_46263
)
(
c_34488
)
Brucella canis
(
c_184
)
Agave sisalana
(
c_32091
)
Carica pentagona
(
c_27200
)
Eucalyptus blakelyi
(
c_4266
)
Lepidium meyenii
(
c_35595
)
Urtica dioica
(
c_69
)
Acer palmatum
(
c_46157
)
(
c_37794
)
Bactrocera latifrons
(
c_331475
)
(
c_6277
)
Prunus americana
(
c_25376
)
Agathis dammara
(
c_33303
)
Bandicota bengalensis
(
c_46857
)
(
c_7743
)
Thuja occidentalis
(
c_23949
)
Muntingia calabura
(
c_30965
)
Rhipicephalus sanguineus
(
c_30518
)
Culex restuans
(
c_30525
)
Culiseta melanura
(
c_27372
)
Sclerotinia trifoliorum
(
c_49243
)
(
c_16216
)
(
c_49412
)
(
c_49271
)
(
c_47190
)
(
c_30055
)
Harmonia axyridis
(
c_11
)
Abies alba
(
c_34505
)
Armillaria mellea
(
c_331358
)
(
c_1288
)
Capsicum annuum
(
c_30704
)
Rhodnius prolixus
(
c_30361
)
Choristoneura occidentalis
(
c_29845
)
Microctonus aethiopoides
(
c_27150
)
Chilo agamemnon
(
c_47148
)
(
c_33715
)
Ferula communis
(
c_2457
)
Echinochloa turnerana
(
c_27268
)
Myndus crudus
(
c_30174
)
Tenebrio molitor
(
c_451
)
Annona montana
(
c_30164
)
Oryzaephilus surinamensis
(
c_49415
)
(
c_30495
)
Aedes sollicitans
(
c_2698
)
Eucalyptus radiata
(
c_1388
)
Catha edulis
(
c_37820
)
Terminalia arjuna
(
c_33590
)
Agaricus bisporus
(
c_32089
)
Capsella bursa pastoris
(
c_30147
)
Ips calligraphus
(
c_7913
)
Trifolium hirtum
(
c_27101
)
Aceria guerreronis
(
c_2701
)
Eucalyptus smithii
(
c_30226
)
Malacosoma disstria
(
c_33595
)
Alternaria brassicae
(
c_32189
)
Oenothera biennis
(
c_33655
)
Cercospora sojina
(
c_1638
)
Citrus aurantiifolia
(
c_5861
)
Picea sitchensis
(
c_29883
)
Pediobius foveolatus
(
c_49055
)
(
c_30047
)
Adalia bipunctata
(
c_31087
)
Brugia malayi
(
c_35439
)
Alcaligenes eutrophus
(
c_27183
)
Cyrtomenus bergi
(
c_37643
)
Cinnamomum aromaticum
(
c_26454
)
Crocidolomia binotalis
(
c_30767
)
Brachycaudus persicae
(
c_37106
)
Astragalus cicer
(
c_49037
)
(
c_37079
)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides
(
c_49004
)
(
c_37823
)
Trichogramma brassicae
(
c_34548
)
Penicillium funiculosum
(
c_29866
)
Diprion similis
(
c_5904
)
Pinus pinaster
(
c_32318
)
Eucalyptus melliodora
(
c_31168
)
Cryptolestes ferrugineus
(
c_26698
)
Stethorus punctum
(
c_331164
)
(
c_31089
)
Dipetalonema reconditum
(
c_2037
)
Curcuma zedoaria
(
c_31969
)
Taenia saginata
(
c_1614
)
Cichorium endivia
(
c_6149
)
Pourouma cecropiaefolia
(
c_33757
)
Lentinula edodes
(
c_33790
)
Penicillium digitatum
(
c_24629
)
Daedalea quercina
(
c_34491
)
Leuconostoc lactis
(
c_30783
)
Monelliopsis pecanis
(
c_34486
)
Brucella ovis
(
c_24733
)
Carduus acanthoides
(
c_15940
)
(
c_3151
)
Furcraea gigantea
(
c_4721
)
Melilotus indica
(
c_64
)
Acer ginnala
(
c_32078
)
Begonia hiemalis
(
c_37037
)
Mustela nigripes
(
c_26619
)
Picea glehnii
(
c_30251
)
Earias vittella
(
c_33649
)
Cercospora beticola
(
c_30537
)
Wyeomyia vanduzeei
(
c_4202
)
Larix sibirica
(
c_33427
)
Stylosanthes hamata
(
c_31930
)
Schistocerca americana
(
c_7955
)
Triticum durum
(
c_35514
)
Postia placenta
(
c_33366
)
Idioscopus clypealis
(
c_30439
)
Delia platura
(
c_29955
)
Trichogramma nubilale
(
c_32001
)
Schistosoma bovis
(
c_27202
)
Euphorbia lathyris
(
c_33814
)
Pinus canariensis
(
c_36600
)
Serpulina hyodysenteriae
(
c_31958
)
Hymenolepis nana
(
c_30393
)
Scirtothrips citri
(
c_47040
)
(
c_26638
)
Populus euphratica
(
c_49269
)
(
c_5854
)
Picea glauca
(
c_8558
)
Abelmoschus moschatus
(
c_32260
)
Trifolium alpestre
(
c_24748
)
Erwinia carotovora
(
c_1980
)
Croton tiglium
(
c_33395
)
Pistacia atlantica
(
c_32113
)
Didymella bryoniae
(
c_48879
)
(
c_48980
)
(
c_30428
)
Agromyza frontella
(
c_37395
)
Microplitis demolitor
(
c_37368
)
Acanthocheilonema viteae
(
c_26372
)
Aspergillus nidulans
(
c_67
)
Acer negundo
(
c_24370
)
Salix pentandra
(
c_46248
)
(
c_32133
)
Eucalyptus gunnii
(
c_32092
)
Carica pubescens
(
c_32326
)
Pinus eldarica
(
c_31042
)
Heterodera avenae
(
c_37017
)
Dendrolimus punctatus
(
c_31109
)
Nacobbus aberrans
(
c_1446
)
Centrosema plumieri
(
c_37067
)
Enterobacter cloacae
(
c_46943
)
(
c_26405
)
Bidens pilosa
(
c_5920
)
Piper retrofractum
(
c_30436
)
Delia antiqua
(
c_32316
)
Eucalyptus dalrympleana
(
c_34748
)
Spartina alterniflora
(
c_37138
)
Mimosa pudica
(
c_30328
)
Plodia interpunctella
(
c_31985
)
Fasciola hepatica
(
c_31124
)
Steinernema feltiae
(
c_31146
)
Trichuris vulpis
(
c_30591
)
Sarcophaga peregrina
(
c_3078
)
Fragaria moschata
(
c_30918
)
Psoroptes ovis
(
c_30294
)
Pieris brassicae
(
c_5131
)
Nephrops norvegicus
(
c_27145
)
Cecropia sciadophylla
(
c_32230
)
Pyrus pyrifolia
(
c_35438
)
Agrobacterium radiobacter
(
c_27271
)
Myrtus communis
(
c_26440
)
Chrysanthemum frutescens
(
c_49179
)
(
c_31070
)
Meloidogyne graminicola
(
c_1722
)
Coffea bengalensis
(
c_48975
)
(
c_4443
)
Lotus corniculatus
(
c_331158
)
(
c_46256
)
(
c_30267
)
Panolis flammea
(
c_36621
)
Silene pratensis
(
c_30304
)
Chilo infuscatellus
(
c_24363
)
Prunus salicina
(
c_30562
)
Atherigona soccata
(
c_24342
)
Hordeum geniculatum
(
c_757
)
Baccaurea motleyana
(
c_30558
)
Glossina palpalis
(
c_47157
)
(
c_32332
)
Pinus virginiana
(
c_26484
)
Eotetranychus carpini
(
c_31938
)
Teleogryllus commodus
(
c_33731
)
Ilex aquifolium
(
c_27179
)
Culicoides oxystoma
(
c_6324
)
Psoralea cinerea
(
c_30848
)
Daphnia magna
(
c_5633
)
Paullinia cupana
(
c_37095
)
Phaffia rhodozyma
(
c_48963
)
(
c_35440
)
Alcaligenes faecalis
(
c_31046
)
Heterodera goettingiana
(
c_30489
)
Aedes melanimon
(
c_26360
)
Aphidius smithi
(
c_16011
)
(
c_24621
)
Colias lesbia
(
c_24369
)
Salix nigra
(
c_46246
)
(
c_31002
)
Parascaris equorum
(
c_35489
)
Gibberella pulicaris
(
c_30155
)
Scolytus multistriatus
(
c_26557
)
Lycopersicon peruvianum
(
c_1290
)
Capsicum chinense
(
c_4554
)
Malus baccata
(
c_27323
)
Puccinia arachidis
(
c_4691
)
Medicago lupulina
(
c_30991
)
Aphelenchus avenae
(
c_5797
)
Phormium tenax
(
c_30723
)
Dalbulus maidis
(
c_33327
)
Cirsium arvense
(
c_34685
)
Metapenaeus ensis
(
c_33895
)
Taylorella equigenitalis
(
c_30194
)
Prionoxystus robiniae
(
c_32048
)
Acacia laeta
(
c_37361
)
Cordyline fruticosa
(
c_2693
)
Eucalyptus grandis
(
c_331154
)
(
c_2888
)
Ficus natalensis
(
c_16293
)
(
c_26553
)
Listeria monocytogenes
(
c_34546
)
Nectria galligena
(
c_27328
)
Puccinia helianthi
(
c_30536
)
Wyeomyia smithii
(
c_26672
)
Sclerotium cepivorum
(
c_32320
)
Eucalyptus ovata
(
c_5597
)
Parthenium argentatum
(
c_535
)
Apium graveolens
(
c_7248
)
Sorghum halepense
(
c_26533
)
Hypothenemus hampei
(
c_30508
)
Anopheles gambiae
(
c_30491
)
Aedes polynesiensis
(
c_734
)
Averrhoa carambola
(
c_32112
)
Didymella applanata
(
c_26705
)
Streptococcus mutans
(
c_890
)
Beta vulgaris
(
c_29916
)
Hyposoter exiguae
(
c_27152
)
Chilo partellus
(
c_30213
)
Phyllonorycter ringoniella
(
c_30556
)
Glossina morsitans
(
c_29953
)
Trichogramma maidis
(
c_46262
)
(
c_46667
)
(
c_30119
)
Meligethes aeneus
(
c_46238
)
(
c_26429
)
Cassia fistula
(
c_30272
)
Sesamia cretica
(
c_4431
)
Lophira alata
(
c_47045
)
(
c_49045
)
(
c_34578
)
Sphaerotheca fuliginea
(
c_3833
)
Indigofera arrecta
(
c_33799
)
Phanerochaete chrysosporium
(
c_37129
)
Impatiens walleriana
(
c_30528
)
Psorophora columbiae
(
c_32250
)
Solanum nigrum
(
c_33609
)
Andropogon nardus
(
c_26370
)
Aspergillus flavus
(
c_746
)
Axonopus scoparius
(
c_33918
)
Vateria malabarica
(
c_30391
)
Frankliniella fusca
(
c_36009
)
Aporrectodea caliginosa
(
c_583
)
Araucaria heterophylla
(
c_6231
)
Prosopis alba
(
c_47128
)
(
c_27140
)
Busseola fusca
(
c_6689
)
Rubus occidentalis
(
c_33750
)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii
(
c_47189
)
(
c_30409
)
Xenopsylla cheopis
(
c_24368
)
Salix fragilis
(
c_1366
)
Cassia eremophila
(
c_24364
)
Salix alba
(
c_47226
)
(
c_34477
)
Rastrococcus invadens
(
c_35540
)
Cymbopogon citratus
(
c_24648
)
Gonipterus scutellatus
(
c_330085
)
(
c_37350
)
Aphis spiraecola
(
c_48969
)
(
c_26343
)
Allanblackia stuhlmannii
(
c_30482
)
Aedes aegypti
(
c_30660
)
Blissus insularis
(
c_37122
)
Epilobium angustifolium
(
c_30372
)
Eupoecilia ambiguella
(
c_30070
)
Curculio caryae
(
c_29936
)
Spalangia endius
(
c_47223
)
(
c_27173
)
Culicoides furens
(
c_26319
)
Abies fraseri
(
c_26556
)
Lycopersicon pennellii
(
c_6625
)
Robinia pseudoacacia
(
c_48909
)
(
c_7217
)
Solanum hyporhodium
(
c_33592
)
Allium sphaerocephalum
(
c_24343
)
Hordeum jubatum
(
c_30951
)
Amblyomma hebraeum
(
c_30674
)
Lygus hesperus
(
c_27196
)
Erysiphe graminis
(
c_301
)
Alopecurus pratensis
(
c_34380
)
Cotesia rubecula
(
c_477
)
Anthemis nobilis
(
c_24785
)
Penaeus merguiensis
(
c_32261
)
Trifolium somalense
(
c_12732
)
(
c_23970
)
Prosopis cineraria
(
c_30160
)
Xylosandrus germanus
(
c_30493
)
Aedes scutellaris
(
c_33635
)
Camelina sativa
(
c_7417
)
Stipa comata
(
c_30281
)
Xestia c nigrum
(
c_48981
)
(
c_30395
)
Thrips palmi
(
c_34565
)
Pyrenophora teres
(
c_26643
)
Populus tomentosa
(
c_46220
)
(
c_35568
)
Paeonia suffruticosa
(
c_30828
)
Planococcus citri
(
c_49010
)
Pontoporia blainvillei
(
c_48882
)
(
c_24655
)
Leptosphaeria nodorum
(
c_7936
)
Triphasia trifolia
(
c_46152
)
(
c_37620
)
Phytolacca americana
(
c_15749
)
(
c_47170
)
(
c_331232
)
(
c_2692
)
Eucalyptus globulus
(
c_7615
)
Taraxacum koksaghyz
(
c_33677
)
Cussonia natalensis
(
c_49026
)
(
c_48952
)
(
c_37004
)
Chrysodeixis includens
(
c_33678
)
Cussonia paniculata
(
c_47185
)
(
c_47203
)
(
c_30236
)
Bucculatrix thurberiella
(
c_30172
)
Alphitobius diaperinus
(
c_47065
)
(
c_48905
)
(
c_24654
)
Leptosphaeria korrae
(
c_6341
)
Pterocarpus santalinus
(
c_30492
)
Aedes pseudoscutellaris
(
c_6321
)
Psophocarpus palustris
(
c_26639
)
Populus fremontii
(
c_26735
)
Ulmus procera
(
c_5918
)
Piper methysticum
(
c_34619
)
Inula viscosa
(
c_26435
)
Castanea mollissima
(
c_48956
)
(
c_532
)
Apios americana
(
c_1615
)
Cichorium intybus
(
c_49391
)
(
c_36060
)
Penicillium camembertii
(
c_5912
)
Pinus sylvestris
(
c_2857
)
Feronia limonia
(
c_46231
)
(
c_331157
)
(
c_26461
)
Cytisus scoparius
(
c_48972
)
(
c_24642
)
Galega orientalis
(
c_8521
)
Zingiber officinale
(
c_3584
)
Heteropogon contortus
(
c_32062
)
Arbutus unedo
(
c_6322
)
Psophocarpus tetragonolobus
(
c_34512
)
Cochliobolus miyabeanus
(
c_49215
)
(
c_32003
)
Schistosoma japonicum
(
c_331211
)
(
c_33311
)
Brassica carinata
(
c_331090
)
(
c_46621
)
(
c_32336
)
Sesbania rostrata
(
c_34605
)
Costus speciosus
(
c_29852
)
Trioxys indicus
(
c_33793
)
Penicillium oxalicum
(
c_26720
)
Tetranychus pacificus
(
c_5613
)
Paspalum scrobiculatum
(
c_36594
)
Lolium temulentum
(
c_23886
)
Alnus hirsuta
(
c_2891
)
Ficus thonningii
(
c_33641
)
Centrosema acutifolium
(
c_24775
)
Oryctes rhinoceros
(
c_46156
)
(
c_27177
)
Culicoides mississippiensis
(
c_33352
)
Fatsia japonica
(
c_37780
)
Metcalfa pruinosa
(
c_15797
)
(
c_35473
)
Pichia stipitis
(
c_16386
)
(
c_8216
)
Vicia articulata
(
c_299
)
Alocasia macrorrhiza
(
c_30462
)
Mayetiola destructor
(
c_49041
)
(
c_49401
)
(
c_31017
)
Dictyocaulus arnfieldi
(
c_37056
)
Clostridium difficile
(
c_627
)
Arrhenatherum elatius
(
c_29963
)
Vespula maculifrons
(
c_1570
)
Chloris gayana
(
c_33279
)
Ageratum conyzoides
(
c_33878
)
Sesbania sesban
(
c_16429
)
(
c_27489
)
Clostridium thermocellum
(
c_34507
)
Ascochyta fabae
(
c_2753
)
Exogonium purga
(
c_7304
)
Spinacia oleracea
(
c_47134
)
(
c_330082
)
(
c_49411
)
(
c_31045
)
Heterodera glycines
(
c_30849
)
Daphnia pulex
(
c_30868
)
Lumbricus rubellus
(
c_5437
)
Oryza rufipogon
(
c_30955
)
Dermacentor variabilis
(
c_6325
)
Psoralea eriantha
(
c_24590
)
Acyrthosiphon kondoi
(
c_35186
)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
(
c_29954
)
Trichogramma minutum
(
c_29869
)
Neodiprion sertifer
(
c_30565
)
Musca autumnalis
(
c_31072
)
Meloidogyne incognita
(
c_24795
)
Pratylenchus zeae
(
c_26537
)
Illinoia pepperi
(
c_26675
)
Scopulariopsis brevicaulis
(
c_30916
)
Otodectes cynotis
(
c_36413
)
Bouteloua gracilis
(
c_27252
)
Mycosphaerella arachidis
(
c_1254
)
Canna indica
(
c_33323
)
Catharanthus trichophyllus
(
c_49435
)
(
c_2251
)
Dichanthium annulatum
(
c_7942
)
Tripsacum laxum
(
c_48996
)
(
c_357
)
Amorphophallus rivieri
(
c_30091
)
Sitona lineatus
(
c_33407
)
Rubus arcticus
(
c_24772
)
Myzus persicae
(
c_30386
)
Acrolepiopsis assectella
(
c_27333
)
Puccinia polysora
(
c_46148
)
(
c_27250
)
Mycoplasma pulmonis
(
c_48946
)
(
c_26739
)
Viscum album
(
c_32137
)
Eucalyptus robusta
(
c_48924
)
(
c_35449
)
Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae
(
c_26570
)
Medicago truncatula
(
c_1689
)
Cnidoscolus chayamansa
(
c_46173
)
(
c_48912
)
(
c_47186
)
(
c_46776
)
(
c_5676
)
Pennisetum pedicellatum
(
c_1245
)
Canavalia gladiata
(
c_33441
)
Venturia pirina
(
c_37105
)
Artemisia annua
(
c_4197
)
Larix eurolepis
(
c_37049
)
Scomber japonicus
(
c_27162
)
Coelaenomenodera elaeidis
(
c_733
)
Averrhoa bilimbi
(
c_30959
)
Hyalomma dromedarii
(
c_704
)
Attalea funifera
(
c_46264
)
(
c_47160
)
(
c_30727
)
Graminella nigrifrons
(
c_23935
)
Hordeum bulbosum
(
c_33389
)
Pentalonia nigronervosa
(
c_24583
)
Achillea millefolium
(
c_33638
)
Cassipourea guianensis
(
c_632
)
Artemisia absinthium
(
c_31981
)
Diplostomum spathaceum
(
c_30027
)
Diabrotica balteata
(
c_30466
)
Sitodiplosis mosellana
(
c_24524
)
Tilletia tritici
(
c_33643
)
Centrosema macrocarpum
(
c_37816
)
Pseudoperichaeta nigrolineata
(
c_30701
)
Dysdercus koenigii
(
c_35551
)
Hordeum chilense
(
c_7919
)
Trifolium resupinatum
(
c_32222
)
Prunus pumila
(
c_15476
)
(
c_1728
)
Coffea racemosa
(
c_37792
)
Aphelinus mali
(
c_33582
)
Aegilops crassa
(
c_26358
)
Aphidius ervi
(
c_30624
)
Tipula paludosa
(
c_8219
)
Vicia ervilia
(
c_30787
)
Schizaphis graminum
(
c_30316
)
Ephestia elutella
(
c_1108
)
Bromus inermis
(
c_47172
)
(
c_834
)
Basella alba
(
c_49263
)
(
c_33393
)
Pinus uncinata
(
c_37289
)
Senecio jacobaea
(
c_26752
)
Yersinia pestis
(
c_30288
)
Papilio polyxenes
(
c_48959
)
(
c_37799
)
Comperiella bifasciata
(
c_2114
)
Dalbergia latifolia
(
c_49255
)
(
c_24618
)
Clepsis spectrana
(
c_47163
)
(
c_30513
)
Culex annulirostris
(
c_5764
)
Phaseolus acutifolius
(
c_34700
)
Corticium rolfsii
(
c_49226
)
(
c_29804
)
Aphytis melinus
(
c_1676
)
Clitoria ternatea
(
c_453
)
Annona purpurea
(
c_34545
)
Nectria haematococca
(
c_331480
)
Acinonyx jubatus
(
c_24596
)
Alopecurus myosuroides
(
c_31142
)
Ostertagia ostertagi
(
c_32200
)
Paspalum fasciculatum
(
c_49057
)
(
c_39
)
Acacia farnesiana
(
c_30706
)
Triatoma infestans
(
c_2035
)
Curcuma mangga
(
c_30279
)
Spodoptera litura
(
c_2687
)
Eucalyptus deglupta
(
c_30202
)
Phthorimaea operculella
(
c_47286
)
(
c_1257
)
Cannabis sativa
(
c_48989
)
(
c_47049
)
(
c_33596
)
Alternaria brassicicola
(
c_30441
)
Pegomya betae
(
c_35400
)
Hypophthalmichthys molitrix
(
c_164
)
Aframomum melegueta
(
c_30217
)
Thymelicus lineola
(
c_1117
)
Broussonetia papyrifera
(
c_4261
)
Lens culinaris
(
c_33751
)
Lactobacillus fermentum
(
c_49440
)
(
c_4492
)
Macadamia tetraphylla
(
c_26642
)
Populus simonii
(
c_34484
)
Bordetella avium
(
c_5611
)
Paspalum notatum
(
c_24763
)
Hypoxylon mammatum
(
c_34508
)
Ascochyta pisi
(
c_33359
)
Haemophilus somnus
(
c_48908
)
(
c_26697
)
Stethorus punctillum
(
c_30753
)
Aleurocanthus woglumi
(
c_44
)
Acacia mellifera
(
c_47168
)
(
c_30163
)
Oryzaephilus mercator
(
c_30250
)
Earias insulana
(
c_33726
)
Gloeophyllum trabeum
(
c_24721
)
Zoysia matrella
(
c_23966
)
Populus nigra
(
c_30118
)
Carpophilus hemipterus
(
c_36436
)
Purshia tridentata
(
c_30026
)
Cerotoma trifurcata
(
c_27391
)
Trichostrongylus vitrinus
(
c_46244
)
(
c_4083
)
Keiferia
(
c_30985
)
Ditylenchus destructor
(
c_6357
)
Pueraria phaseoloides
(
c_1885
)
Corchorus olitorius
(
c_4196
)
Larix decidua
(
c_31932
)
Zonocerus variegatus
(
c_30247
)
Autographa californica
(
c_6289
)
Prunus persica
(
c_26576
)
Monascus purpureus
(
c_33632
)
Bursaphelenchus xylophilus
(
c_16291
)
(
c_6591
)
Ribes rubrum
(
c_37421
)
Ribes uva crispa
(
c_31947
)
Moniezia expansa
(
c_27322
)
Puccinia allii
(
c_35450
)
Fusobacterium necrophorum
(
c_31069
)
Meloidogyne exigua
(
c_1045
)
Brachiaria mutica
(
c_37088
)
Diaporthe phaseolorum
(
c_5902
)
Pinus palustris
(
c_14
)
Abies grandis
(
c_32323
)
Hemileia vastatrix
(
c_48954
)
(
c_30308
)
Diaphania nitidalis
(
c_14835
)
(
c_29933
)
Nasonia vitripennis
(
c_26614
)
Physalis ixocarpa
(
c_37374
)
Acca sellowiana
(
c_34468
)
Orthotomicus erosus
(
c_29838
)
Bracon mellitor
(
c_6279
)
Prunus angustifolia
(
c_47090
)
(
c_36619
)
Silene vulgaris
(
c_37422
)
Albizia saman
(
c_48878
)
(
c_30354
)
Thaumetopoea pityocampa
(
c_30672
)
Cyrtorhinus lividipennis
(
c_32342
)
Tolyposporium penicillariae
(
c_46856
)
(
c_48935
)
(
c_3605
)
Hibiscus schizopetalus
(
c_5856
)
Picea mariana
(
c_33658
)
Chaetomium globosum
(
c_30531
)
Toxorhynchites brevipalpis
(
c_16244
)
(
c_3080
)
Fragaria virginiana
(
c_37849
)
Gyranusoidea tebygi
(
c_34480
)
Sesamia calamistis
(
c_12291
)
Lymphocytic choriomeningitis virus
(
c_30725
)
Empoasca kraemeri
(
c_47151
)
(
c_5127
)
Nephelium lappaceum
(
c_33683
)
Dacryodes edulis
(
c_30532
)
Toxorhynchites rutilus
(
c_46779
)
(
c_35496
)
Gliocladium roseum
(
c_46623
)
(
c_27151
)
Chilo auricilius
(
c_5283
)
Nypa fruticans
(
c_49253
)
(
c_30777
)
Macrosiphum rosae
(
c_33115
)
Toxocara vitulorum
(
c_4995
)
Musa balbisiana
(
c_49752
)
(
c_40
)
Acacia gerrardii
(
c_24803
)
Solanum khasianum
(
c_47237
)
(
c_27134
)
Boophilus decoloratus
(
c_37772
)
Austropotamobius pallipes
(
c_33600
)
Alternaria porri
(
c_26359
)
Aphidius matricariae
(
c_24664
)
Moringa oleifera
(
c_21494
)
Clostridium tetani
(
c_49024
)
(
c_46137
)
(
c_37348
)
Euseius finlandicus
(
c_49397
)
(
c_30656
)
Riptortus clavatus
(
c_32328
)
Pinus maximinoi
(
c_46153
)
(
c_32232
)
Pyrus ussuriensis
(
c_30068
)
Conotrachelus nenuphar
(
c_2031
)
Curcuma angustifolia
(
c_1253
)
Canna edulis
(
c_36081
)
Sphaeropsis sapinea
(
c_30231
)
Euproctis chrysorrhoea
(
c_46755
)
(
c_26708
)
Streptococcus thermophilus
(
c_7952
)
Triticum boeoticum
(
c_37393
)
Maruca vitrata
(
c_653
)
Arundinaria amabilis
(
c_47143
)
(
c_48983
)
(
c_24633
)
Eremochloa ophiuroides
(
c_3604
)
Hibiscus sabdariffa
(
c_47209
)
(
c_4692
)
Medicago orbicularis
(
c_34519
)
Cochliobolus heterostrophus
(
c_30331
)
Antheraea pernyi
(
c_6589
)
Ribes nigrum
(
c_36971
)
Tyromyces palustris
(
c_49009
)
(
c_47241
)
(
c_27249
)
Mycoplasma ovipneumoniae
(
c_49051
)
(
c_32344
)
Withania somnifera
(
c_1690
)
Cnidoscolus elasticus
(
c_35497
)
Gliocladium virens
(
c_24347
)
Lansium domesticum
(
c_30412
)
Blaberus craniifer
(
c_30102
)
Dermestes maculatus
(
c_6590
)
Ribes petraeum
(
c_1368
)
Cassia sturtii
(
c_4764
)
Mespilus germanica
(
c_24635
)
Fagus crenata
(
c_34525
)
Colletotrichum truncatum
(
c_9372
)
Bos taurus
(
c_5136
)
Nerium oleander
(
c_27352
)
Rhizobium leguminosarum
(
c_2885
)
Ficus benjamina
(
c_32274
)
Verticillium lecanii
(
c_46182
)
(
c_34713
)
Pyrenopeziza brassicae
(
c_16458
)
(
c_30715
)
Aeneolamia varia
(
c_33284
)
Althaea officinalis
(
c_26333
)
Acacia xanthophloea
(
c_5905
)
Pinus pinea
(
c_30233
)
Lymantria monacha
(
c_288
)
Allium ostrowskianum
(
c_33367
)
Kalanchoe blossfeldiana
(
c_26468
)
Datura stramonium
(
c_26377
)
Aspergillus terreus
(
c_1623
)
Cinnamomum camphora
(
c_31138
)
Cooperia oncophora
(
c_26349
)
Alnus nepalensis
(
c_49223
)
(
c_36680
)
Carnobacterium piscicola
(
c_6391
)
Pyrus communis
(
c_33673
)
Crinipellis perniciosa
(
c_1364
)
Cassia angustifolia
(
c_26335
)
Aculus schlechtendali
(
c_4491
)
Macadamia ternifolia
(
c_7220
)
Solanum quitoense
(
c_26680
)
Silybum marianum
(
c_26684
)
Solanum berthaultii
(
c_7992
)
Tsuga canadensis
(
c_31976
)
Dicrocoelium dendriticum
(
c_32207
)
Pergularia tomentosa
(
c_46625
)
(
c_35521
)
Tuber melanosporum
(
c_16426
)
(
c_49005
)
(
c_47062
)
(
c_2695
)
Eucalyptus marginata
(
c_36047
)
Hedera canariensis
(
c_33629
)
Blaniulus guttulatus
(
c_46250
)
(
c_4063
)
Juniperus communis
(
c_27387
)
Tetrastichus julis
(
c_30208
)
Bupalus piniarius
(
c_33792
)
Penicillium italicum
(
c_26469
)
Desmodium canum
(
c_26417
)
Bouea macrophylla
(
c_31023
)
Tylenchorhynchus dubius
(
c_31971
)
Taenia taeniaeformis
(
c_2870
)
Festuca ovina
(
c_23931
)
Haemophilus paragallinarum
(
c_27246
)
Mycoplasma hyorhinis
(
c_32244
)
Scutellonema bradys
(
c_48979
)
(
c_49756
)
(
c_34485
)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum
(
c_47213
)
(
c_37152
)
Panicum dichotomiflorum
(
c_1725
)
Coffea eugenioides
(
c_48949
)
(
c_49210
)
(
c_16225
)
(
c_26555
)
Lycopersicon hirsutum
(
c_6316
)
Psidium littorale
(
c_16220
)
(
c_2008
)
Cucurbita foetidissima
(
c_47149
)
(
c_31139
)
Cooperia punctata
(
c_33583
)
Aegilops cylindrica
(
c_1765
)
Colocasia esculenta
(
c_46765
)
(
c_30249
)
Diparopsis castanea
(
c_699
)
Atropa belladonna
(
c_16281
)
(
c_1064
)
Brassica juncea
(
c_330089
)
(
c_1289
)
Capsicum baccatum
(
c_331200
)
(
c_600
)
Arenga pinnata
(
c_30519
)
Culex salinarius
(
c_31084
)
Ollulanus tricuspis
(
c_30607
)
Tabanus nigrovittatus
(
c_31934
)
Acheta domesticus
(
c_31234
)
Zulia entreriana
(
c_49244
)
(
c_7920
)
Trifolium rueppellianum
(
c_37787
)
Orius laevigatus
(
c_31918
)
Forficula auricularia
(
c_29908
)
Bathyplectes anurus
(
c_3834
)
Indigofera spicata
(
c_30940
)
Brevipalpus phoenicis
(
c_47242
)
(
c_34407
)
Chlamydia psittaci
(
c_34646
)
Rhododendron obtusum
(
c_26473
)
Diglyphus isaea
(
c_1043
)
Brachiaria brizantha
(
c_283
)
Allium fistulosum
(
c_6995
)
Sesbania grandiflora
(
c_48994
)
(
c_1067
)
Brassica nigra
(
c_33398
)
Poekilocerus pictus
(
c_5913
)
Pinus taeda
(
c_26534
)
Hypoxylon serpens
(
c_32144
)
Fusarium solani
(
c_23965
)
Populus maximowiczii
(
c_33909
)
Trichoderma koningii
(
c_33626
)
Aureobasidium pullulans
(
c_1063
)
Brassica chinensis
(
c_30306
)
Corcyra cephalonica
(
c_2715
)
Eugenia uniflora
(
c_33902
)
Thysanoplusia orichalcea
(
c_8280
)
Vitis aestivalis
(
c_5619
)
Passiflora quadrangularis
(
c_36042
)
Erwinia herbicola
(
c_33822
)
Pseudocercosporella herpotrichoides
(
c_49260
)
(
c_47174
)
(
c_26393
)
Betula alleghaniensis
(
c_27259
)
Mycosphaerella fijiensis
(
c_26437
)
Cedrus atlantica
(
c_30292
)
Phyllocnistis citrella
(
c_33288
)
Antigastra catalaunalis
(
c_32258
)
Tithonia diversifolia
(
c_4464
)
Lupinus albus
(
c_30509
)
Anopheles quadrimaculatus
(
c_34472
)
Pediobius furvus
(
c_2634
)
Eragrostis superba
(
c_47126
)
(
c_34437
)
Diaphania indica
(
c_30114
)
Lyctus brunneus
(
c_8283
)
Vitis vinifera
(
c_26578
)
Mononychellus tanajoa
(
c_30539
)
Dermatobia hominis
(
c_27311
)
Polyphagotarsonemus latus
(
c_30780
)
Metopolophium dirhodum
(
c_26350
)
Alnus rugosa
(
c_47076
)
(
c_37309
)
Zingiber mioga
(
c_35455
)
Streptomyces scabies
(
c_24656
)
Leptosphaeria maculans
(
c_26485
)
Eotetranychus hicoriae
(
c_580
)
Araucaria angustifolia
(
c_48885
)
(
c_30053
)
Epilachna vigintioctopunctata
(
c_6235
)
Prosopis tamarugo
(
c_534
)
Apis mellifera
(
c_26373
)
Aspergillus niger
(
c_47041
)
(
c_30897
)
Tropilaelaps clareae
(
c_5539
)
Panicum miliare
(
c_24354
)
Oryza punctata
(
c_26527
)
Hylobius abietis
(
c_32319
)
Eucalyptus nitens
(
c_26636
)
Populus canescens
(
c_31040
)
Globodera rostochiensis
(
c_33411
)
Salmonella enteritidis
(
c_30675
)
Lygus lineolaris
(
c_23929
)
Gypsophila paniculata
(
c_7481
)
Stylosanthes humilis
(
c_30546
)
Drosophila subobscura
(
c_37012
)
Cotesia flavipes
(
c_47166
)
(
c_29961
)
Vespa orientalis
(
c_68
)
Acer nigrum
(
c_5908
)
Pinus resinosa
(
c_2719
)
Euphorbia pulcherrima
(
c_30149
)
Ips grandicollis
(
c_30423
)
Blatta orientalis
(
c_36423
)
Caligus elongatus
(
c_29809
)
Apis dorsata
(
c_30644
)
Xylocoris flavipes
(
c_30057
)
Hippodamia convergens
(
c_27378
)
Sorbus aucuparia
(
c_26554
)
Locusta migratoria
(
c_2075
)
Cyperus papyrus
(
c_75
)
Acer saccharum
(
c_34351
)
Tobacco rattle tobravirus
(
c_26327
)
Acacia crassicarpa
(
c_7221
)
Solanum tuberosum
(
c_26622
)
Pinus bungeana
(
c_331315
)
(
c_29822
)
Megachile rotundata
(
c_26498
)
Flindersia brayleyana
(
c_7247
)
Sorghum bicolor
(
c_46841
)
(
c_47052
)
(
c_24362
)
Prunus mahaleb
(
c_46169
)
(
c_49206
)
(
c_35609
)
Tagosodes orizicolus
(
c_8220
)
Vicia faba
(
c_49050
)
(
c_46214
)
(
c_46198
)
(
c_26489
)
Calluna vulgaris
(
c_49273
)
(
c_47142
)
(
c_26731
)
Ulmus americana
(
c_37061
)
Bacillus popilliae
(
c_35529
)
Artemisia nova
(
c_30977
)
Aelurostrongylus abstrusus
(
c_1065
)
Brassica napobrassica
(
c_30810
)
Aonidiella aurantii
(
c_2686
)
Eucalyptus citriodora
(
c_24677
)
Phloeotribus scarabaeoides
(
c_30085
)
Pissodes strobi
(
c_5852
)
Picea abies
(
c_26397
)
Betula nigra
(
c_27424
)
Zea perennis
(
c_30670
)
Adelphocoris lineolatus
(
c_30176
)
Tribolium confusum
(
c_3600
)
Hibiscus macrophyllus
(
c_24353
)
Oryza perennis
(
c_26721
)
Tetranychus urticae
(
c_37140
)
Narcissus tazetta
(
c_5174
)
Nicolaia speciosa
(
c_46146
)
(
c_32128
)
Elsinoe batatas
(
c_30776
)
Macrosiphum euphorbiae
(
c_48917
)
(
c_331201
)
(
c_30617
)
Rhagoletis completa
(
c_49262
)
(
c_27353
)
Rhizobium lupini
(
c_34731
)
Chamomilla recutita
(
c_48941
)
(
c_33400
)
Pomacea canaliculata
(
c_8282
)
Vitis rotundifolia
(
c_30642
)
Orius tristicolor
(
c_31970
)
Taenia solium
(
c_27187
)
Diaphorina citri
(
c_30639
)
Anthocoris nemorum
(
c_27487
)
Clostridium butyricum
(
c_37118
)
Datura metel
(
c_34695
)
Salmonella dublin
(
c_1428
)
Cenchrus ciliaris
(
c_2306
)
Diospyros virginiana
(
c_26463
)
Dacnusa sibirica
(
c_5894
)
Pinus cembra
(
c_3589
)
Hevea brasiliensis
(
c_36077
)
Salmonella choleraesuis
(
c_30268
)
Peridroma saucia
(
c_46762
)
(
c_2294
)
Dioscorea hispida
(
c_33430
)
Sylepta derogata
(
c_23962
)
Pisolithus tinctorius
(
c_49203
)
(
c_32005
)
Schistosoma mattheei
(
c_6687
)
Rubus idaeus
(
c_49353
)
(
c_32552
)
Swietenia macrophylla
(
c_26413
)
Botrytis cinerea
(
c_2212
)
Desmodium discolor
(
c_15514
)
(
c_30370
)
Epinotia aporema
(
c_30007
)
Callosobruchus chinensis
(
c_49212
)
(
c_178
)
Agave angustifolia
(
c_47058
)
(
c_46201
)
(
c_33648
)
Ceratocystis ulmi
(
c_26329
)
Acacia holosericea
(
c_3692
)
Humulus lupulus
(
c_30503
)
Anopheles arabiensis
(
c_30963
)
Rhipicephalus appendiculatus
(
c_30396
)
Thrips tabaci
(
c_48970
)
(
c_26316
)
Abies amabilis
(
c_24747
)
Erwinia amylovora
(
c_30381
)
Tortrix viridana
(
c_33332
)
Colletotrichum coccodes
(
c_30510
)
Anopheles stephensi
(
c_29895
)
Formica polyctena
(
c_33617
)
Arachis pintoi
(
c_1068
)
Brassica oleracea
(
c_309
)
Alpinia galanga
(
c_46756
)
(
c_31063
)
Xiphinema americanum
(
c_37066
)
Enterobacter agglomerans
(
c_646
)
Artocarpus altilis
(
c_26706
)
Streptococcus pneumoniae
(
c_46141
)
(
c_33921
)
Aegilops longissima
(
c_33362
)
Heteropsylla cubana
(
c_24584
)
Atriplex canescens
(
c_33608
)
Andropogon gerardii
(
c_5481
)
Oxytenanthera abyssinica
(
c_34580
)
Stemphylium vesicarium
(
c_5625
)
Pastinaca sativa
(
c_37825
)
Trichogramma japonicum
(
c_30075
)
Hypera meles
(
c_24352
)
Oryza longistaminata
(
c_2414
)
Durio zibethinus
(
c_3540
)
Helianthus tuberosus
(
c_37801
)
Dicyphus tamaninii
(
c_3260
)
Gigantochloa apus
(
c_49379
)
(
c_26356
)
Apera spica venti
(
c_16539
)
(
c_2210
)
Desmanthus virgatus
(
c_35471
)
Torulopsis glabrata
(
c_35570
)
Panax pseudoginseng
(
c_49180
)
(
c_331492
)
(
c_27274
)
Oesophagostomum radiatum
(
c_5677
)
Pennisetum purpureum
(
c_33406
)
Rhizopus stolonifer
(
c_1347
)
Carum carvi
(
c_5907
)
Pinus radiata
(
c_47158
)
(
c_5614
)
Paspalum vaginatum
(
c_3601
)
Hibiscus mutabilis
(
c_15021
)
(
c_32249
)
Solanum aethiopicum
(
c_27263
)
Mycosphaerella pinodes
(
c_5535
)
Panicum antidotale
(
c_491
)
Antiaris africana
(
c_33746
)
Lactobacillus buchneri
(
c_331128
)
(
c_1605
)
Chrysophyllum cainito
(
c_33880
)
Sitona discoideus
(
c_7953
)
Triticum dicoccoides
(
c_4992
)
Murraya paniculata
(
c_3338
)
Gossypium herbaceum
(
c_30957
)
Haemaphysalis punctata
(
c_27324
)
Puccinia carthami
(
c_2777
)
Fagopyrum esculentum
(
c_4845
)
Mimosa scabrella
(
c_46254
)
(
c_32097
)
Coriolus versicolor
(
c_26740
)
Vitis berlandieri
(
c_30132
)
Onthophagus gazella
(
c_24344
)
Hordeum spontaneum
(
c_378
)
Anacardium occidentale
(
c_30031
)
Diabrotica undecimpunctata
(
c_27273
)
Oesophagostomum dentatum
(
c_27216
)
Hoplochelus marginalis
(
c_183
)
Agave letonae
(
c_8217
)
Vicia benghalensis
(
c_30089
)
Sitona hispidulus
(
c_2872
)
Festuca rubra
(
c_31946
)
Moniezia benedeni
(
c_26455
)
Cupressus arizonica
(
c_49043
)
(
c_30798
)
Viteus vitifoliae
(
c_29193
)
Abies guatemalensis
(
c_26375
)
Aspergillus oryzae
(
c_30560
)
Melophagus ovinus
(
c_647
)
Artocarpus champeden
(
c_31096
)
Onchocerca lienalis
(
c_26523
)
Hibiscus elatus
(
c_25452
)
Spodoptera frugiperda
(
c_30568
)
Hypoderma bovis
(
c_24792
)
Pratylenchus coffeae
(
c_30076
)
Hypera postica
(
c_23907
)
Casuarina equisetifolia
(
c_47057
)
(
c_27133
)
Boophilus annulatus
(
c_27479
)
Candida utilis
(
c_30496
)
Aedes taeniorhynchus
(
c_27198
)
Erysiphe polygoni
(
c_34581
)
Uncinula necator
(
c_19
)
Abies sibirica
(
c_31919
)
Periplaneta americana
(
c_33292
)
Arabidopsis thaliana
(
c_32321
)
Eucalyptus pauciflora
(
c_30790
)
Therioaphis trifolii
(
c_29867
)
Gilpinia hercyniae
(
c_27478
)
Candida tropicalis
(
c_33780
)
Pharbitis hederacea
(
c_30979
)
Angiostrongylus cantonensis
(
c_37558
)
Discula destructiva
(
c_1365
)
Cassia auriculata
(
c_32203
)
Paspalum urvillei
(
c_582
)
Araucaria cunninghamii
(
c_26632
)
Populus alba
(
c_26399
)
Betula pendula
(
c_24787
)
Pinus oocarpa
(
c_46159
)
(
c_47204
)
(
c_34526
)
Colletotrichum graminicola
(
c_49318
)
(
c_24781
)
Penaeus aztecus
(
c_30259
)
Mamestra brassicae
(
c_47193
)
(
c_30285
)
Danaus plexippus
(
c_49040
)
(
c_46217
)
(
c_31954
)
Dipylidium caninum
(
c_34649
)
Schizachyrium scoparium
(
c_47091
)
(
c_30853
)
Gammarus pulex
(
c_31114
)
Muellerius capillaris
(
c_33718
)
Fusarium chlamydosporum
(
c_30375
)
Pandemis heparana
(
c_2117
)
Dalbergia oliveri
(
c_27338
)
Puccinia sorghi
(
c_46764
)
(
c_30825
)
Matsucoccus feytaudi
(
c_46203
)
(
c_2213
)
Desmodium intortum
(
c_34547
)
Neurospora crassa
(
c_48998
)
(
c_24738
)
Chromolaena odorata
(
c_33801
)
Phoma medicaginis
(
c_6581
)
Rhynchelytrum repens
(
c_30289
)
Papilio xuthus
(
c_26594
)
Opuntia ficus indica
(
c_1109
)
Bromus unioloides
(
c_6292
)
Prunus subcordata
(
c_49317
)
(
c_47232
)
(
c_33335
)
Convolvulus arvensis
(
c_47205
)
(
c_36125
)
Citrobacter freundii
(
c_1724
)
Coffea congensis
(
c_33804
)
Phoma sorghina
(
c_30112
)
Lagria villosa
(
c_33388
)
Oxycarenus hyalinipennis
(
c_26363
)
Aronia melanocarpa
(
c_36608
)
Laodelphax striatellus
(
c_30322
)
Hellula undalis
(
c_34083
)
Potato y potyvirus
(
c_47141
)
(
c_48881
)
(
c_23936
)
Kluyveromyces fragilis
(
c_2069
)
Cynodon dactylon
(
c_2101
)
Dactylis glomerata
(
c_30098
)
Trichosirocalus horridus
(
c_30153
)
Ips typographus
(
c_48
)
Acacia senegal
(
c_30791
)
Toxoptera aurantii
(
c_48950
)
(
c_31035
)
Heligmosomoides polygyrus
(
c_30245
)
Agrotis segetum
(
c_30910
)
Rhizoglyphus echinopus
(
c_5857
)
Picea obovata
(
c_8458
)
Xanthosoma atrovirens
(
c_26320
)
Abies magnifica
(
c_49751
)
(
c_26478
)
Distichlis stricta
(
c_26325
)
Acacia caven
(
c_33752
)
Lactobacillus helveticus
(
c_49441
)
(
c_16390
)
(
c_33789
)
Penicillium citrinum
(
c_30430
)
Liriomyza huidobrensis
(
c_26590
)
Oligonychus pratensis
(
c_31994
)
Paragonimus kellicotti
(
c_36247
)
Salmonella pullorum
(
c_30762
)
Aphis gossypii
(
c_48984
)
(
c_5855
)
Picea jezoensis
(
c_30741
)
Magicicada septendecim
(
c_16218
)
(
c_30980
)
Angiostrongylus vasorum
(
c_29950
)
Trichogramma chilonis
(
c_49199
)
(
c_47225
)
(
c_26396
)
Betula nana
(
c_321
)
Alysicarpus vaginalis
(
c_27357
)
Rhynchophorus ferrugineus
(
c_35468
)
Candida rugosa
(
c_34682
)
Haemonchus placei
(
c_49205
)
(
c_30731
)
Nephotettix nigropictus
(
c_26595
)
Opuntia polyacantha
(
c_1409
)
Ceiba pentandra
(
c_30817
)
Unaspis yanonensis
(
c_2012
)
Cucurbita pepo
(
c_33706
)
Euscepes postfasciatus
(
c_2036
)
Curcuma xanthorrhiza
(
c_7929
)
Trigonella coerulea
(
c_46211
)
(
c_27163
)
Coelaenomenodera minuta
(
c_33712
)
Exorista larvarum
(
c_30456
)
Phormia regina
(
c_30779
)
Megoura viciae
(
c_30806
)
Saissetia coffeae
(
c_49023
)
(
c_35465
)
Candida guilliermondii
(
c_34432
)
Cacopsylla pyricola
(
c_1464
)
Ceratonia siliqua
(
c_31145
)
Trichuris suis
(
c_26676
)
Seiridium cardinale
(
c_32084
)
Bruchidius rosa
(
c_27294
)
Phyllocoptruta oleivora
(
c_34530
)
Colletotrichum dematium
(
c_47246
)
(
c_455
)
Annona squamosa
(
c_48889
)
(
c_26700
)
Streptococcus agalactiae
(
c_23885
)
Alnus glutinosa
(
c_179
)
Agave atrovirens
(
c_36527
)
Aphis glycines
(
c_30145
)
Ips acuminatus
(
c_37059
)
Bacillus circulans
(
c_46266
)
(
c_26624
)
Pinus mugo
(
c_31098
)
Setaria cervi
(
c_27197
)
Erysiphe pisi
(
c_34463
)
Naranga aenescens
(
c_5036
)
Myrciaria cauliflora
(
c_34549
)
Penicillium brevicompactum
(
c_31091
)
Dirofilaria immitis
(
c_30239
)
Perileucoptera coffeella
(
c_27390
)
Trichostrongylus colubriformis
(
c_37054
)
Taphrina deformans
(
c_30845
)
Bovicola bovis
(
c_34575
)
Sphacelotheca reiliana
(
c_6335
)
Pterocarpus dalbergioides
(
c_3004
)
Foeniculum vulgare
(
c_35460
)
Heterorhabditis bacteriophora
(
c_37784
)
Encarsia pergandiella
(
c_37802
)
Encarsia lahorensis
(
c_24321
)
Atriplex nummularia
(
c_27516
)
Erwinia chrysanthemi
(
c_33899
)
Teretriosoma nigrescens
(
c_26395
)
Betula maximowicziana
(
c_24325
)
Brevibacterium linens
(
c_27143
)
Callistephus chinensis
(
c_37141
)
Narcissus pseudonarcissus
(
c_2280
)
Digitaria exilis
(
c_36017
)
Armillaria ostoyae
(
c_48966
)
(
c_46815
)
(
c_32099
)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis
(
c_1622
)
Cinnamomum burmanni
(
c_47238
)
(
c_24809
)
Tridax procumbens
(
c_30748
)
Pyrilla perpusilla
(
c_24756
)
Helopeltis antonii
(
c_35488
)
Fusarium roseum
(
c_33670
)
Coniophora puteana
(
c_30463
)
Orseolia oryzae
(
c_27374
)
Setosphaeria turcica
(
c_4903
)
Momordica charantia
(
c_847
)
Bauhinia rufescens
(
c_32168
)
Leguminivora ptychora
(
c_1721
)
Coffea arabica
(
c_49036
)
(
c_30148
)
Ips cembrae
(
c_36593
)
Lolium rigidum
(
c_34562
)
Pleurotus ostreatus
(
c_10734
)
Faidherbia albida
(
c_331208
)
(
c_26686
)
Solanum laciniatum
(
c_49204
)
(
c_37107
)
Astragalus sinicus
(
c_331197
)
(
c_3071
)
Fortunella margarita
(
c_47244
)
(
c_33414
)
Scaphoideus titanus
(
c_46226
)
(
c_36043
)
Exorista bombycis
(
c_5885
)
Pimpinella anisum
(
c_35916
)
Prevotella ruminicola
(
c_34746
)
Pyrus calleryana
(
c_30601
)
Simulium vittatum
(
c_26346
)
Alnus japonica
(
c_31120
)
Spirocerca lupi
(
c_36020
)
Bactrocera cucurbitae
(
c_327
)
Amaranthus dubius
(
c_34375
)
Cacopsylla pyrisuga
(
c_7859
)
Tragopogon porrifolius
(
c_34589
)
Brachiaria dictyoneura
(
c_48999
)
(
c_49366
)
(
c_48943
)
(
c_5853
)
Picea engelmannii
(
c_23963
)
Pistacia lentiscus
(
c_27486
)
Clostridium acetobutylicum
(
c_33657
)
Chaerophyllum bulbosum
(
c_32211
)
Periploca graeca
(
c_30072
)
Cylindrocopturus adspersus
(
c_331196
)
(
c_2424
)
Dyera costulata
(
c_46151
)
(
c_32237
)
Rodolia cardinalis
(
c_30842
)
Linognathus vituli
(
c_46235
)
(
c_24762
)
Hyblaea puera
(
c_46149
)
(
c_30583
)
Phlebotomus papatasi
(
c_1644
)
Citrus medica
(
c_49234
)
(
c_30152
)
Ips sexdentatus
(
c_46858
)
(
c_27355
)
Rhizobium phaseoli
(
c_26502
)
Genista cinerea
(
c_4449
)
Lovoa trichilioides
(
c_34535
)
Eutypa lata
(
c_16611
)
(
c_30717
)
Deois flavopicta
(
c_31964
)
Taenia crassiceps
(
c_30420
)
Supella longipalpa
(
c_30061
)
Atomaria linearis
(
c_34423
)
Anthonomus eugenii
(
c_2688
)
Eucalyptus diversicolor
(
c_2884
)
Ficus benghalensis
(
c_23960
)
Pinus rigida
(
c_49386
)
(
c_30915
)
Chorioptes bovis
(
c_30921
)
Dermatophagoides farinae
(
c_2011
)
Cucurbita moschata
(
c_30205
)
Sitotroga cerealella
(
c_31928
)
Melanoplus sanguinipes
(
c_5537
)
Panicum maximum
(
c_3603
)
Hibiscus rostellatus
(
c_27175
)
Culicoides kingi
(
c_30387
)
Plutella xylostella
(
c_24791
)
Pratylenchus brachyurus
(
c_26378
)
Aspergillus versicolor
(
c_33720
)
Fusarium equiseti
(
c_30993
)
Aphelenchoides besseyi
(
c_30073
)
Diaprepes abbreviatus
(
c_47074
)
(
c_30312
)
Dioryctria amatella
(
c_1723
)
Coffea canephora
(
c_3832
)
Indigofera anil
(
c_46200
)
(
c_30256
)
Helicoverpa zea
(
c_46239
)
(
c_730
)
Avena fatua
(
c_48967
)
(
c_30034
)
Leptinotarsa decemlineata
(
c_37409
)
Hypena scabra
(
c_46778
)
(
c_37684
)
Cryptococcus neoformans
(
c_34515
)
Cochliobolus carbonum
(
c_37782
)
Mycoplasma agalactiae
(
c_4693
)
Medicago sativa
(
c_30500
)
Aedes trivittatus
(
c_4458
)
Luffa acutangula
(
c_34
)
Acacia aneura
(
c_37009
)
Channa striatus
(
c_1750
)
Coleus rotundifolius
(
c_7711
)
Themeda triandra
(
c_49409
)
(
c_47068
)
(
c_30481
)
Oscinella frit
(
c_8218
)
Vicia cracca
(
c_30763
)
Aphis nasturtii
(
c_30827
)
Phenacoccus manihoti
(
c_1362
)
Casimiroa edulis
(
c_31140
)
Hyostrongylus rubidus
(
c_27207
)
Haemonchus contortus
(
c_4824
)
Mikania scandens
(
c_2529
)
Elettaria cardamomum
(
c_30246
)
Anticarsia gemmatalis
(
c_33892
)
Systena basalis
(
c_26522
)
Heracleum sphondylium
(
c_6920
)
Sechium edule
(
c_30734
)
Recilia dorsalis
(
c_49002
)
(
c_4722
)
Melilotus officinalis
(
c_48922
)
(
c_32263
)
Vicia narbonensis
(
c_24778
)
Ostrinia nubilalis
(
c_49240
)
(
c_33620
)
Artabotrys hexapetalus
(
c_1530
)
Chenopodium pallidicaule
(
c_30600
)
Simulium venustum
(
c_27443
)
Agrobacterium rhizogenes
(
c_1893
)
Coriandrum sativum
(
c_1239
)
Cananga latifolia
(
c_34405
)
Staphylococcus hyicus
(
c_33584
)
Aegilops speltoides
(
c_26472
)
Diglyphus intermedius
(
c_30934
)
Cecidophyopsis ribis
(
c_46769
)
(
c_36292
)
Valeriana officinalis
(
c_23926
)
Gossypium raimondii
(
c_30432
)
Liriomyza trifolii
(
c_33314
)
Bursaphelenchus mucronatus
(
c_33325
)
Ceratocystis fimbriata
(
c_26568
)
Medicago polymorpha
(
c_30139
)
Dendroctonus pseudotsugae
(
c_18213
)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis
(
c_3767
)
Hyphaene thebaica
(
c_33859
)
Rigidoporus lignosus
(
c_31111
)
Pratylenchus scribneri
(
c_49377
)
(
c_30974
)
Ancylostoma caninum
(
c_2532
)
Eleusine coracana
(
c_26547
)
Leucojum aestivum
(
c_23891
)
Ammi visnaga
(
c_27235
)
Monographella nivalis
(
c_31103
)
Syphacia obvelata
(
c_34737
)
Fraxinus pennsylvanica
(
c_37069
)
Enterococcus hirae
(
c_32238
)
Salmonella typhimurium
(
c_33652
)
Cercospora kikuchii
(
c_46135
)
(
c_47229
)
(
c_47047
)
(
c_30438
)
Delia floralis
(
c_34620
)
Ipomoea pes caprae
(
c_30005
)
Bruchus pisorum
(
c_1373
)
Castilla elastica
(
c_46252
)
(
c_6586
)
Ribes divaricatum
(
c_31950
)
Raillietina cesticillus
(
c_16279
)
(
c_33339
)
Delonix regia
(
c_30433
)
Ophiomyia phaseoli
(
c_12730
)
(
c_47206
)
(
c_47175
)
(
c_4446
)
Lotus uliginosus
(
c_30559
)
Glossina tachinoides
(
c_330083
)
(
c_35539
)
Cornus florida
(
c_47066
)
(
c_33889
)
Strelitzia reginae
(
c_49254
)
(
c_16511
)
(
c_35530
)
Artemisia vulgaris
(
c_27563
)
Klebsiella pneumoniae
(
c_2062
)
Cydonia oblonga
(
c_26552
)
Limonium sinuatum
(
c_48977
)
(
c_24330
)
Chrysoperla carnea
(
c_47198
)
(
c_23951
)
Mycoplasma mycoides
(
c_46257
)
(
c_1280
)
Capparis spinosa
(
c_30002
)
Prostephanus truncatus
(
c_1479
)
Ceroxylon andicola
(
c_30486
)
Aedes cantator
(
c_7002
)
Setaria italica
(
c_5792
)
Phoenix sylvestris
(
c_36116
)
Taraxacum officinale
(
c_4029
)
Ixophorus unisetus
(
c_30497
)
Aedes tarsalis
(
c_31967
)
Taenia ovis
(
c_33588
)
Aegilops ventricosa
(
c_31986
)
Fasciola gigantica
(
c_48978
)
(
c_27629
)
Yarrowia lipolytica
(
c_36046
)
Hedera helix
(
c_27244
)
Mycoplasma gallisepticum
(
c_24713
)
Trifolium vesiculosum
(
c_2633
)
Eragrostis curvula
(
c_6339
)
Pterocarpus marsupium
(
c_32098
)
Corylus avellana
(
c_33754
)
Larix sukaczewii
(
c_34596
)
Cytisus proliferus
(
c_30198
)
Anarsia lineatella
(
c_29952
)
Trichogramma evanescens
(
c_34715
)
Ramularia beticola
(
c_46209
)
(
c_33667
)
Clivina fossor
(
c_49371
)
(
c_24786
)
Penaeus monodon
(
c_33439
)
Trichoderma harzianum
(
c_29903
)
Solenopsis richteri
(
c_29945
)
Pikonema alaskensis
(
c_4286
)
Lespedeza striata
(
c_30248
)
Autographa gamma
(
c_30815
)
Pseudaulacaspis pentagona
(
c_501
)
Antidesma frutescens
(
c_48936
)
(
c_31043
)
Heterodera carotae
(
c_49016
)
(
c_27194
)
Erysiphe betae
(
c_6291
)
Prunus spinosa
(
c_26685
)
Solanum chacoense
(
c_572
)
Arachis hypogaea
(
c_49410
)
(
c_49218
)
(
c_26635
)
Populus euramericana
(
c_31048
)
Heterodera trifolii
(
c_34644
)
Rhizophora apiculata
(
c_24376
)
Tilletia foetida
(
c_47144
)
(
c_30961
)
Ixodes holocyclus
(
c_27334
)
Puccinia recondita
(
c_49405
)
(
c_48968
)
(
c_30030
)
Diabrotica speciosa
(
c_48919
)
(
c_49266
)
(
c_30275
)
Spodoptera eridania
(
c_48930
)
(
c_30567
)
Stomoxys calcitrans
(
c_34739
)
Galinsoga parviflora
(
c_30580
)
Psila rosae
(
c_33644
)
Ceratocystis coerulescens
(
c_46212
)
(
c_1291
)
Capsicum frutescens
(
c_26492
)
Eucalyptus urophylla
(
c_46761
)
(
c_2083
)
Cyrtosperma chamissonis
(
c_30730
)
Nephotettix cincticeps
(
c_24359
)
Phoracantha semipunctata
(
c_47061
)
(
c_24793
)
Pratylenchus penetrans
(
c_26591
)
Oligonychus ununguis
(
c_2305
)
Diospyros lotus
(
c_47083
)
(
c_33798
)
Phacelia tanacetifolia
(
c_34709
)
Phaeoisariopsis griseola
(
c_30487
)
Aedes dorsalis
(
c_24660
)
Malus sylvestris
(
c_47137
)
(
c_34585
)
Verticillium dahliae
(
c_1341
)
Carthamus tinctorius
(
c_24360
)
Prunus japonica
(
c_48990
)
(
c_5471
)
Oxalis tuberosa
(
c_37424
)
Scapteriscus borellii
(
c_30634
)
Coptotermes formosanus
(
c_29896
)
Formica rufa
(
c_804
)
Bambusa arundinacea
(
c_31051
)
Heterorhabditis heliothidis
(
c_33769
)
Melia volkensii
(
c_47239
)
(
c_33422
)
Solidago canadensis
(
c_3937
)
Ipomoea batatas
(
c_24607
)
Bromus tectorum
(
c_450
)
Annona diversifolia
(
c_31082
)
Nematodirus battus
(
c_8041
)
Ullucus tuberosus
(
c_16280
)
(
c_34568
)
Pyrenophora tritici repentis
(
c_2527
)
Eleocharis tuberosa
(
c_46162
)
(
c_29865
)
Diprion pini
(
c_36450
)
Lawsonia intracellularis
(
c_30
)
Abutilon theophrasti
(
c_32254
)
Swinglea glutinosa
(
c_47135
)
(
c_47139
)
(
c_29901
)
Solenopsis geminata
(
c_73
)
Acer rubrum
(
c_16025
)
(
c_4424
)
Lolium multiflorum
(
c_46144
)
(
c_47050
)
(
c_26696
)
Stethorus pauperculus
(
c_27519
)
Euphorbia characias
(
c_30362
)
Choristoneura pinus
(
c_36985
)
Paracoccus denitrificans
(
c_5610
)
Paspalum dilatatum
(
c_7911
)
Trifolium alexandrinum
(
c_27142
)
Cales noacki
(
c_24331
)
Claviceps purpurea
(
c_27276
)
Ophiostoma polonicum
(
c_24736
)
Chondrilla juncea
(
c_33320
)
Catharanthus roseus
(
c_30485
)
Aedes canadensis
(
c_32186
)
Oebalus insularis
(
c_30614
)
Ceratitis capitata
(
c_27257
)
Mycosphaerella brassicicola
(
c_32273
)
Beauveria bassiana
(
c_985
)
Boehmeria nivea
(
c_4501
)
Macroptilium atropurpureum
(
c_49246
)
(
c_9576
)
Canis lupus
(
c_27201
)
Euphorbia esula
(
c_30688
)
Eurygaster integriceps
(
c_32110
)
Dianthus caryophyllus
(
c_452
)
Annona muricata
(
c_5675
)
Pennisetum clandestinum
(
c_30195
)
Zeuzera pyrina
(
c_1009
)
Borassus aethiopum
(
c_46245
)
(
c_33734
)
Ipomoea carnea
(
c_24592
)
Agrostis capillaris
(
c_35522
)
Uromyces viciae fabae
(
c_6358
)
Pueraria thunbergiana
(
c_46139
)
(
c_33681
)
Cynodon nlemfuensis
(
c_23930
)
Haemophilus gallinarum
(
c_8504
)
Zea mays
(
c_2214
)
Desmodium uncinatum
(
c_42
)
Acacia mangium
(
c_27331
)
Puccinia melanocephala
(
c_30394
)
Scirtothrips dorsalis
(
c_47152
)
(
c_24615
)
Centaurea cyanus
(
c_2074
)
Cyperus esculentus
(
c_47155
)
(
c_36627
)
Bouteloua curtipendula
(
c_49054
)
(
c_34691
)
Actinomyces pyogenes
(
c_2077
)
Cyphomandra betacea
(
c_37392
)
Macrosteles quadrilineatus
(
c_27382
)
Strongyloides papillosus
(
c_3317
)
Gmelina arborea
(
c_26514
)
Haemanthus albiflos
(
c_27176
)
Culicoides melleus
(
c_27315
)
Prays oleae
(
c_46247
)
(
c_30129
)
Heteronychus arator
(
c_30137
)
Dendroctonus micans
(
c_16257
)
(
c_32059
)
Annona senegalensis
(
c_33761
)
Madia sativa
(
c_36614
)
Digitaria ciliaris
(
c_6286
)
Prunus insititia
(
c_36079
)
Solanum phureja
(
c_2776
)
Fagopyrum emarginatum
(
c_47154
)
(
c_33743
)
Kraussaria angulifera
(
c_2033
)
Curcuma caesia
(
c_30663
)
Geocoris punctipes
(
c_34726
)
Buchloe dactyloides
(
c_27147
)
Cedrela odorata
(
c_37109
)
Aesculus hippocastanum
(
c_47069
)
(
c_47164
)
(
c_33370
)
Lactococcus lactis
(
c_46154
)
(
c_37286
)
Tanacetum parthenium
(
c_47176
)
(
c_47078
)
(
c_30093
)
Smicronyx fulvus
(
c_30912
)
Tyrophagus putrescentiae
(
c_26383
)
Avena sterilis
(
c_32315
)
Coffea arabusta
(
c_35177
)
Treponema hyodysenteriae
(
c_27174
)
Culicoides hollensis
(
c_36067
)
Popillia japonica
(
c_30995
)
Aphelenchoides ritzemabosi
(
c_30227
)
Malacosoma neustria
(
c_30807
)
Saissetia oleae
(
c_49407
)
(
c_37777
)
Macrolophus caliginosus
(
c_47180
)
(
c_4355
)
Linum usitatissimum
(
c_30784
)
Phorodon humuli
(
c_33774
)
Mussidia nigrivenella
(
c_30253
)
Euxoa ochrogaster
(
c_33587
)
Aegilops variabilis
(
c_26677
)
Shorea robusta
(
c_1887
)
Cordeauxia edulis
(
c_3301
)
Glycine max
(
c_27157
)
Chilo suppressalis
(
c_7419
)
Stipa viridula
(
c_30700
)
Dysdercus cingulatus
(
c_30440
)
Delia radicum
(
c_2890
)
Ficus religiosa
(
c_36969
)
Elymus elongatus
(
c_32106
)
Cucumis metuliferus
(
c_33699
)
Erianthus arundinaceus
(
c_47054
)
(
c_6278
)
Prunus dulcis
(
c_26709
)
Streptococcus uberis
(
c_46140
)
(
c_16605
)
(
c_47178
)
(
c_279
)
Allium bouddhae
(
c_26401
)
Betula platyphylla
(
c_33872
)
Schizophyllum commune
(
c_27116
)
Amaranthus spinosus
(
c_7479
)
Stylosanthes fruticosa
(
c_49439
)
(
c_30760
)
Aphis craccivora
(
c_23607
)
Glycine soja
(
c_30765
)
Aulacorthum solani
(
c_1425
)
Celosia argentea
(
c_24717
)
Venturia inaequalis
(
c_8524
)
Zizania aquatica
(
c_26530
)
Hymenaea courbaril
(
c_27417
)
Leucostoma cinctum
(
c_46136
)
(
c_30829
)
Pseudococcus comstocki
(
c_29946
)
Pristiphora erichsonii
(
c_31027
)
Parafilaria bovicola
(
c_46261
)
(
c_33383
)
Miscanthus sinensis
(
c_29204
)
Anthocephalus chinensis
(
c_48888
)
(
c_49247
)
(
c_45
)
Acacia nilotica
(
c_49044
)
(
c_46772
)
(
c_46626
)
(
c_30930
)
Demodex canis
(
c_36240
)
Ixodes scapularis
(
c_27358
)
Rhynchophorus palmarum
(
c_26644
)
Populus trichocarpa
(
c_37093
)
Pichia pastoris
(
c_49232
)
(
c_3278
)
Gliricidia sepium
(
c_26528
)
Hylobius pales
(
c_24682
)
Portulaca oleracea
(
c_23915
)
Derris indica
(
c_26563
)
Matricaria perforata
(
c_33272
)
Abies numidica
(
c_37440
)
Proteus vulgaris
(
c_32072
)
Arnica montana
(
c_30866
)
Eisenia foetida
(
c_30476
)
Camptochironomus tentans
(
c_4575
)
Mangifera indica
(
c_32134
)
Eucalyptus delegatensis
(
c_30101
)
Attagenus megatoma
(
c_49396
)
(
c_34607
)
Cupressus dupreziana
(
c_30200
)
Keiferia lycopersicella
(
c_32202
)
Paspalum virgatum
(
c_331097
)
(
c_286
)
Allium moly
(
c_581
)
Araucaria araucana
(
c_30090
)
Sitona humeralis
(
c_2115
)
Dalbergia melanoxylon
(
c_4971
)
Mucuna pruriens
(
c_46781
)
(
c_32317
)
Eucalyptus macarthurii
(
c_33717
)
Fumaria officinalis
(
c_49384
)
(
c_943
)
Bixa orellana
(
c_29858
)
Brachymeria lasus
(
c_24672
)
Panonychus ulmi
(
c_2709
)
Eugenia aquea
(
c_33581
)
Aegilops caudata
(
c_31094
)
Onchocerca cervicalis
(
c_34583
)
Uromyces appendiculatus
(
c_37415
)
Pseudatomoscelis seriatus
(
c_26681
)
Sitophilus granarius
(
c_26382
)
Avena nuda
(
c_1355
)
Caryota urens
(
c_34609
)
Desmodium velutinum
(
c_26415
)
Botrytis tulipae
(
c_30652
)
Cletus punctiger
(
c_6334
)
Pterocarpus angolensis
(
c_5899
)
Pinus halepensis
(
c_30504
)
Anopheles crucians
(
c_30530
)
Toxorhynchites amboinensis
(
c_31151
)
Tylenchulus semipenetrans
(
c_33922
)
Brachycorynella asparagi
(
c_33703
)
Euchresta formosana
(
c_34698
)
Vibrio vulnificus
(
c_27290
)
Peregrinus maidis
(
c_2116
)
Dalbergia nigra
(
c_30255
)
Helicoverpa armigera
(
c_7958
)
Triticum turgidum
(
c_49389
)
(
c_47042
)
(
c_47230
)
(
c_3077
)
Fragaria chiloensis
(
c_26524
)
Hibiscus syriacus
(
c_30080
)
Neochetina eichhorniae
(
c_33873
)
Scutigerella immaculata
(
c_26549
)
Leucospermum cordifolium
(
c_30018
)
Hylotrupes bajulus
(
c_33636
)
Campylobacter jejuni
(
c_386
)
Ananas comosus
(
c_47191
)
(
c_7941
)
Tripsacum dactyloides
(
c_33745
)
Lactobacillus brevis
(
c_5903
)
Pinus patula
(
c_30824
)
Icerya purchasi
(
c_26545
)
Lepeophtheirus salmonis
(
c_3595
)
Hibiscus cannabinus
(
c_33610
)
Andropogon virginicus
(
c_30599
)
Simulium damnosum
(
c_1716
)
Cocos nucifera
(
c_34540
)
Pyrenophora graminea
(
c_37388
)
Linepithema humile
(
c_31074
)
Meloidogyne naasi
(
c_30234
)
Orgyia pseudotsugata
(
c_36482
)
Paenibacillus larvae
(
c_37099
)
Pleurotus florida
(
c_30257
)
Heliothis subflexa
(
c_35176
)
Rottboellia cochinchinensis
(
c_7956
)
Triticum monococcum
(
c_37808
)
Parlatoria pergandii
(
c_26504
)
Glaucium flavum
(
c_24799
)
Radopholus similis
(
c_331155
)
(
c_34587
)
Abies pinsapo
(
c_49398
)
(
c_1323
)
Carica papaya
(
c_26664
)
Rhyzopertha dominica
(
c_4377
)
Liquidambar styraciflua
(
c_49028
)
(
c_633
)
Artemisia dracunculus
(
c_27329
)
Puccinia hordei
(
c_2118
)
Dalbergia retusa
(
c_27225
)
Lycium chinense
(
c_26390
)
Baikiaea plurijuga
(
c_49413
)
(
c_26588
)
Oedaleus senegalensis
(
c_49268
)
(
c_33331
)
Clavibacter michiganensis
(
c_32061
)
Arbutus menziesii
(
c_49231
)
(
c_49344
)
(
c_33786
)
Parkia biglobosa
(
c_13199
)
(
c_33601
)
Alternaria radicina
(
c_4441
)
Lotononis bainesii
(
c_27369
)
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum
(
c_15498
)
(
c_32330
)
Pinus pseudostrobus
(
c_2690
)
Eucalyptus fraxinoides
(
c_30049
)
Coccinella septempunctata
(
c_24765
)
Imperata cylindrica
(
c_326
)
Amaranthus cruentus
(
c_177
)
Agave amaniensis
(
c_2034
)
Curcuma longa
(
c_30146
)
Ips avulsus
(
c_30454
)
Lucilia cuprina
(
c_6919
)
Secale cereale
(
c_46267
)
(
c_30524
)
Culiseta inornata
(
c_46143
)
(
c_31922
)
Scrobipalpa heliopa
(
c_34736
)
Eucalyptus pellita
(
c_29825
)
Osmia lignaria
(
c_24594
)
Agrostis stolonifera
(
c_27172
)
Culicoides brevitarsis
(
c_27199
)
Erythrina poeppigiana
(
c_46773
)
(
c_331153
)
(
c_33684
)
Dacryodes excelsa
(
c_33651
)
Cercospora coffeicola
(
c_30811
)
Aspidiotus nerii
(
c_30403
)
Ctenocephalides canis
(
c_37134
)
Melaleuca alternifolia
(
c_32136
)
Eucalyptus maidenii
(
c_356
)
Amorphophallus campanulatus
(
c_27251
)
Mycoplasma synoviae
(
c_46158
)
(
c_15843
)
(
c_5436
)
Oryza glaberrima
(
c_49298
)
(
c_27242
)
Mycoplasma capricolum
(
c_49007
)
(
c_4267
)
Lepidium sativum
(
c_47075
)
(
c_30201
)
Pectinophora gossypiella
(
c_47072
)
(
c_3429
)
Guizotia abyssinica
(
c_30243
)
Agrotis fucosa
(
c_185
)
Agave tequilana
(
c_27356
)
Rhizobium trifolii
(
c_2889
)
Ficus nekbudu
(
c_9575
)
Canis familiaris
(
c_4425
)
Lolium perenne
(
c_33282
)
Alternaria helianthi
(
c_16240
)
(
c_31135
)
Trichinella spiralis
(
c_30545
)
Drosophila simulans
(
c_33440
)
Trichoderma viride
(
c_30431
)
Liriomyza sativae
(
c_26355
)
Apera interrupta
(
c_2696
)
Eucalyptus obliqua
(
c_30459
)
Contarinia sorghicola
(
c_2892
)
Ficus vogelii
(
c_43
)
Acacia mearnsii
(
c_46183
)
(
c_35558
)
Nicotiana alata
(
c_31931
)
Schistocerca gregaria
(
c_37810
)
Peganum harmala
(
c_30855
)
Penaeus semisulcatus
(
c_30392
)
Frankliniella occidentalis
(
c_30309
)
Diatraea grandiosella
(
c_4720
)
Melilotus alba
(
c_30693
)
Piezodorus guildinii
(
c_48902
)
(
c_33589
)
Afzelia africana
(
c_37770
)
Antheraea assama
(
c_47236
)
(
c_32327
)
Pinus jeffreyi
(
c_47043
)
(
c_30931
)
Aculops lycopersici
(
c_330084
)
(
c_6690
)
Rubus phoenicolasius
(
c_71
)
Acer platanoides
(
c_29962
)
Vespula germanica
(
c_27368
)
Sclerotinia minor
(
c_27210
)
Hirsutella thompsonii
(
c_31130
)
Mammomonogamus laryngeus
(
c_36288
)
Flemingia macrophylla
(
c_27455
)
Azospirillum brasilense
(
c_31968
)
Taenia pisiformis
(
c_48973
)
(
c_24744
)
Diplotaxis tenuifolia
(
c_34495
)
Pasteurella haemolytica
(
c_29951
)
Trichogramma dendrolimi
(
c_31110
)
Pratylenchus crenatus
(
c_46624
)
(
c_330461
)
(
c_33744
)
Lacanobia oleracea
(
c_36604
)
Apoanagyrus lopezi
(
c_30212
)
Phyllonorycter blancardella
(
c_37371
)
Syzygium cumini
(
c_49264
)
(
c_49015
)
(
c_7968
)
Tropaeolum tuberosum
(
c_32058
)
Amelanchier canadensis
(
c_36076
)
Rumex obtusifolius
(
c_37111
)
Citrus junos
(
c_7993
)
Tsuga heterophylla
(
c_30190
)
Coleophora laricella
(
c_49369
)
(
c_15828
)
(
c_30514
)
Culex nigripalpus
(
c_49322
)
(
c_331163
)
(
c_27380
)
Spondias dulcis
(
c_26732
)
Ulmus glabra
(
c_33777
)
Neonotonia wightii
(
c_23979
)
Thecodiplosis brachyntera
(
c_2002
)
Cucumis anguria
(
c_49235
)
(
c_24680
)
Podosphaera leucotricha
(
c_26640
)
Populus gelrica
(
c_48976
)
(
c_1727
)
Coffea liberica
(
c_49372
)
(
c_49049
)
(
c_47222
)
(
c_33343
)
Dendranthema morifolium
(
c_6728
)
Saccharum sinense
(
c_330508
)
(
c_30789
)
Sitobion avenae
(
c_280
)
Allium caeruleum
(
c_37153
)
Panicum virgatum
(
c_32074
)
Asimina triloba
(
c_30547
)
Drosophila virilis
(
c_26633
)
Populus balsamifera
(
c_33615
)
Antitrogus parvulus
(
c_1025
)
Bothriochloa insculpta
(
c_2132
)
Daucus carota
(
c_30954
)
Dermacentor andersoni
(
c_30473
)
Chironomus riparius
(
c_26408
)
Bombacopsis quinata
(
c_36041
)
Encarsia formosa
(
c_48988
)
(
c_36611
)
Elymus lanceolatus
(
c_30553
)
Fannia canicularis
(
c_27482
)
Ceratocystis variospora
(
c_36024
)
Bactrocera tryoni
(
c_30947
)
Ornithodoros coriaceus
(
c_26388
)
Bacillus stearothermophilus
(
c_48951
)
Berardius arnuxii
(
c_34487
)
Brucella melitensis
(
c_27099
)
Acacia salicina
(
c_33647
)
Ceratocystis paradoxa
(
c_23901
)
Brucella abortus
(
c_33874
)
Serpula lacrymans
(
c_33425
)
Spilosoma obliqua
(
c_30156
)
Scolytus scolytus
(
c_1656
)
Clausena lansium
(
c_46197
)
(
c_27247
)
Mycoplasma hyosynoviae
(
c_30280
)
Trichoplusia ni
(
c_5898
)
Pinus elliottii
(
c_30948
)
Ornithodoros moubata
(
c_145
)
Aechmea magdalenae
(
c_37078
)
Rhodobacter capsulatus
(
c_48887
)
(
c_255
)
Aleurites montana
(
c_31077
)
Romanomermis culicivorax
(
c_26482
)
Elymus repens
(
c_30262
)
Mythimna separata
(
c_34601
)
Coronilla varia
(
c_48947
)
(
c_7924
)
Trifolium usambarense
(
c_47171
)
(
c_30261
)
Mocis latipes
(
c_571
)
Arachis glabrata
(
c_6994
)
Sesbania bispinosa
(
c_30220
)
Opogona sacchari
(
c_27354
)
Rhizobium meliloti
(
c_37768
)
Ampelomyces quisqualis
(
c_758
)
Baccaurea sapida
(
c_5538
)
Panicum miliaceum
(
c_5609
)
Paspalum conjugatum
(
c_34503
)
Staphylococcus intermedius
(
c_29808
)
Apis cerana
(
c_6232
)
Prosopis chilensis
(
c_26616
)
Physalis peruviana
(
c_1447
)
Centrosema pubescens
(
c_30933
)
Calepitrimerus vitis
(
c_47056
)
(
c_3597
)
Hibiscus floccosus
(
c_29837
)
Bracon hebetor
(
c_47179
)
(
c_27180
)
Culicoides variipennis
(
c_26637
)
Populus ciliata
(
c_37065
)
Enterobacter aerogenes
(
c_30813
)
Lepidosaphes beckii
(
c_26384
)
Bacillus cereus
(
c_31088
)
Brugia pahangi
(
c_30317
)
Ephestia kuehniella
(
c_26369
)
Aspergillus awamori
(
c_49265
)
(
c_27444
)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens
(
c_30357
)
Argyrotaenia velutinana
(
c_1217
)
Calopogonium mucunoides
(
c_30911
)
Rhizoglyphus robini
(
c_1061
)
Sinapis alba
(
c_30697
)
Podisus maculiventris
(
c_7744
)
Thuja plicata
(
c_4994
)
Musa acuminata
(
c_1729
)
Coffea stenophylla
(
c_4507
)
Macrotyloma axillare
(
c_30314
)
Eldana saccharina
(
c_3960
)
Ischaemum indicum
(
c_47081
)
(
c_30028
)
Diabrotica barberi
(
c_26317
)
Abies cephalonica
(
c_46199
)
(
c_30127
)
Costelytra zealandica
(
c_278
)
Allium ampeloprasum
(
c_30994
)
Aphelenchoides fragariae
(
c_24797
)
Pyrausta machaeralis
(
c_31064
)
Xiphinema diversicaudatum
(
c_23888
)
Alnus inokumae
(
c_31006
)
Ascaridia galli
(
c_6038
)
Poa pratensis
(
c_29805
)
Aphytis yanonensis
(
c_27255
)
Mycosphaerella berkeleyi
(
c_6280
)
Prunus armeniaca
(
c_32160
)
Hydrilla verticillata
(
c_30040
)
Psylliodes chrysocephala
(
c_4555
)
Malus pumila
(
c_33749
)
Lactobacillus cellobiosus
(
c_30379
)
Rhyacionia frustrana
(
c_596
)
Areca catechu
(
c_47064
)
(
c_8221
)
Vicia pannonica
(
c_49256
)
(
c_49224
)
(
c_48886
)
(
c_30566
)
Musca domestica
(
c_34734
)
Echinacea purpurea
(
c_4970
)
Mucuna deeringiana
(
c_32055
)
Alternanthera philoxeroides
(
c_33807
)
Diaporthe helianthi
(
c_47079
)
(
c_5858
)
Picea omorika
(
c_27245
)
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae
(
c_26414
)
Botrytis fabae
(
c_32313
)
Argemone mexicana
(
c_27603
)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
(
c_1531
)
Chenopodium quinoa
(
c_26418
)
Brachiaria humidicola
(
c_47055
)
(
c_2684
)
Eucalyptus astringens
(
c_34630
)
Lysiloma latisiliqua
(
c_30986
)
Ditylenchus dipsaci
(
c_36007
)
Antheraea mylitta
(
c_30303
)
Amyelois transitella
(
c_2181
)
Dendrocalamus strictus
(
c_409
)
Andropogon gayanus
(
c_49046
)
(
c_5891
)
Pinus banksiana
(
c_49217
)
(
c_485
)
Anthriscus cerefolium
(
c_32314
)
Claviceps fusiformis
(
c_5303
)
Ochroma pyramidale
(
c_6312
)
Pseudotsuga menziesii
(
c_30052
)
Epilachna varivestis
(
c_27178
)
Culicoides nubeculosus
(
c_5893
)
Pinus caribaea
(
c_4996
)
Musa basjoo
(
c_27488
)
Clostridium pasteurianum
(
c_34643
)
Rhizophora mangle
(
c_47240
)
(
c_35402
)
Metapenaeus monoceros
(
c_36967
)
Elymus spicatus
(
c_37639
)
Botryosphaeria dothidea
(
c_8281
)
Vitis labrusca
(
c_30984
)
Anguina tritici
(
c_49293
)
(
c_49381
)
(
c_51
)
Acacia victoriae
(
c_1374
)
Castilla ulei
(
c_6371
)
Punica granatum
(
c_7418
)
Stipa tenacissima
(
c_26567
)
Medicago falcata
(
c_2009
)
Cucurbita maxima
(
c_30628
)
Labidura riparia
(
c_34425
)
Archips podanus
(
c_30501
)
Aedes vexans
(
c_6729
)
Saccharum spontaneum
(
c_37110
)
Agrostis castellana
(
c_30953
)
Dermacentor albipictus
(
c_35919
)
Dichelobacter nodosus
(
c_49038
)
(
c_26387
)
Bacillus sphaericus
(
c_35469
)
Candida kefyr
(
c_1625
)
Cinnamomum tamala
(
c_30356
)
Adoxophyes orana
(
c_1601
)
Chrysanthemum coronarium
(
c_26451
)
Conopomorpha cramerella
(
c_46251
)
(
c_7922
)
Trifolium subterraneum
(
c_34626
)
Libocedrus decurrens
(
c_47159
)
(
c_30550
)
Hydrellia griseola
(
c_46147
)
(
c_92349
)
(
c_33403
)
Pseudococcus affinis
(
c_31062
)
Longidorus elongatus
(
c_30369
)
Epichoristodes acerbella
(
c_26718
)
Tetranychus cinnabarinus
(
c_30037
)
Oulema oryzae
(
c_23971
)
Rhynchosporium secalis
(
c_26351
)
Alpinia purpurata
(
c_30301
)
Acrobasis nuxvorella
(
c_37824
)
Trichogramma embryophagum
(
c_5919
)
Piper nigrum
(
c_30869
)
Lumbricus terrestris
(
c_331385
)
(
c_33598
)
Alternaria dauci
(
c_5895
)
Pinus contorta
(
c_3192
)
Garcinia mangostana
(
c_30008
)
Callosobruchus maculatus
(
c_30103
)
Trogoderma glabrum
(
c_30772
)
Diuraphis noxia
(
c_1240
)
Cananga odorata
(
c_47217
)
(
c_4997
)
Musa textilis
(
c_37812
)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii
(
c_33646
)
Ceratocystis minor
(
c_30924
)
Sarcoptes scabiei
(
c_31997
)
Paramphistomum cervi
(
c_1626
)
Cinnamomum zeylanicum
(
c_31233
)
Ferrisia virgata
(
c_49438
)
(
c_26736
)
Ulmus pumila
(
c_35188
)
Xylella fastidiosa
(
c_1655
)
Clausena dentata
(
c_31071
)
Meloidogyne hapla
(
c_4502
)
Macroptilium lathyroides
(
c_26751
)
Yersinia ruckeri
(
c_49252
)
(
c_36964
)
Casuarina cunninghamiana
(
c_30598
)
Prosimulium mixtum
(
c_6234
)
Prosopis pallida
(
c_31019
)
Dictyocaulus viviparus
(
c_27213
)
Homoeosoma nebulellum
(
c_7633
)
Taxus baccata
(
c_2702
)
Eucalyptus staigerana
(
c_46163
)
(
c_150
)
Aegle marmelos
(
c_26651
)
Psoralea bituminosa
(
c_26613
)
Physalis angulata
(
c_27239
)
Mycoplasma arginini
(
c_46770
)
(
c_48877
)
(
c_5540
)
Panicum repens
(
c_36023
)
Bactrocera oleae
(
c_29836
)
Bracon brevicornis
(
c_32004
)
Schistosoma mansoni
(
c_35187
)
Verticillium albo atrum
(
c_2703
)
Eucalyptus wandoo
(
c_7946
)
Trisetum flavescens
(
c_5917
)
Piper longum
(
c_30551
)
Hydrellia philippina
(
c_48945
)
(
c_49249
)
(
c_36541
)
Reticulitermes speratus
(
c_37963
)
(
c_29886
)
Bruchophagus roddi
(
c_48916
)
(
c_30494
)
Aedes sierrensis
(
c_2010
)
Cucurbita mixta
(
c_34657
)
Stylosanthes macrocephala
(
c_31080
)
Metastrongylus apri
(
c_5910
)
Pinus sibirica
(
c_7918
)
Trifolium repens
(
c_27261
)
Mycosphaerella graminicola
(
c_32259
)
Tithonia rotundifolia
(
c_48957
)
(
c_24671
)
Panonychus citri
(
c_5128
)
Nephelium mutabile
(
c_37771
)
Astacus astacus
(
c_30096
)
Sphenophorus parvulus
(
c_49248
)
(
c_46249
)
(
c_7246
)
Sorghum arundinaceum
(
c_34436
)
Cydia funebrana
(
c_30140
)
Dendroctonus rufipennis
(
c_26521
)
Heracleum sosnowskyi
(
c_49374
)
(
c_35990
)
Penicillium chrysogenum
(
c_49375
)
(
c_33704
)
Euchresta horsfeldii
(
c_30816
)
Quadraspidiotus perniciosus
(
c_34470
)
Pacifastacus leniusculus
(
c_24361
)
Prunus laurocerasus
(
c_30949
)
Amblyomma americanum
(
c_5933
)
Pisum sativum
(
c_24591
)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
(
c_30277
)
Spodoptera exigua
(
c_23938
)
Lactobacillus acidophilus
(
c_30941
)
Tetranychus turkestani
(
c_30804
)
Ceroplastes floridensis
(
c_31126
)
Strongylus vulgaris
(
c_30180
)
Hyphantria cunea
(
c_36082
)
Botryosphaeria obtusa
(
c_26490
)
Eucalyptus microtheca
(
c_34586
)
Abies borisii regis
(
c_6290
)
Prunus serotina
(
c_5883
)
Pimenta racemosa
(
c_37057
)
Acinetobacter calcoaceticus
(
c_30185
)
Carposina niponensis
(
c_7672
)
Terminalia
(
c_24764
)
Hypoxylon mediterraneum
(
c_3422
)
Bactris gasipaes
(
c_46142
)
(
c_1044
)
Brachiaria decumbens
(
c_331198
)
(
c_6039
)
Poa trivialis
(
c_47085
)
(
c_15623
)
(
c_26457
)
Cupressus macrocarpa
(
c_23959
)
Phragmites australis
(
c_35487
)
Gibberella avenacea
(
c_27260
)
Mycosphaerella fragariae
(
c_27262
)
Mycosphaerella musicola
(
c_31118
)
Caenorhabditis elegans
(
c_30714
)
Philaenus spumarius
(
c_30506
)
Anopheles farauti
(
c_30029
)
Diabrotica longicornis
(
c_30378
)
Rhyacionia buoliana
(
c_46229
)
(
c_16276
)
(
c_46260
)
(
c_24606
)
Bauhinia variegata
(
c_30766
)
Brachycaudus helichrysi
(
c_31232
)
Nasonovia ribisnigri
(
c_6340
)
Pterocarpus osun
(
c_26741
)
Vitis cinerea
(
c_3407
)
Guadua angustifolia
(
c_26328
)
Acacia flavescens
(
c_33908
)
Trichoderma hamatum
(
c_331151
)
(
c_33858
)
Rhizoctonia solani
(
c_30083
)
Pachnaeus litus
(
c_49400
)
(
c_30204
)
Scrobipalpula absoluta
(
c_12705
)
(
c_331203
)
Potos flavus
(
c_46259
)
(
c_34426
)
Ascogaster reticulatus
(
c_16228
)
(
c_24357
)
Pharbitis nil
(
c_24669
)
Oncobasidium theobromae
(
c_27190
)
Elaeidobius kamerunicus
(
c_30104
)
Trogoderma granarium
(
c_37151
)
Zizania palustris
(
c_35417
)
Teladorsagia circumcincta
(
c_6087
)
Polymnia sonchifolia
(
c_4067
)
Kabatiella
(
c_49403
)
(
c_29857
)
Brachymeria intermedia
(
c_32331
)
Pinus sabiniana
(
c_36438
)
Pseudoroegneria spicata
(
c_15780
)
(
c_2694
)
Eucalyptus macrorhyncha
(
c_36
)
Acacia berlandieri
(
c_47201
)
(
c_30621
)
Toxotrypana curvicauda
(
c_8156
)
Vanilla planifolia
(
c_33585
)
Aegilops squarrosa
(
c_29996
)
Lasioderma serricorne
(
c_47192
)
(
c_30313
)
Elasmopalpus lignosellus
(
c_47169
)
(
c_27240
)
Mycoplasma bovigenitalium
(
c_32100
)
Crataegus azarolus
(
c_30038
)
Phyllotreta cruciferae
(
c_2713
)
Eugenia javanica
(
c_1371
)
Castanea sativa
(
c_4595
)
Maranta arundinacea
(
c_34497
)
Pasteurella anatipestifer
(
c_30126
)
Anomala cuprea
(
c_48964
)
(
c_745
)
Axonopus compressus
(
c_30490
)
Aedes nigromaculis
(
c_33409
)
Sabal palmetto
(
c_31018
)
Dictyocaulus filaria
(
c_34636
)
Origanum majorana
(
c_31960
)
Mesocestoides corti
(
c_2869
)
Festuca arundinacea
(
c_46237
)
(
c_27103
)
Aceria sheldoni
(
c_30690
)
Nezara viridula
(
c_30505
)
Anopheles culicifacies
(
c_805
)
Bambusa vulgaris
(
c_6337
)
Pterocarpus indicus
(
c_31171
)
Pityogenes chalcographus
(
c_23947
)
Marssonina rosae
(
c_5612
)
Paspalum plicatulum
(
c_5536
)
Panicum coloratum
(
c_37441
)
Proteus mirabilis
(
c_30136
)
Dendroctonus frontalis
(
c_1636
)
Citrullus lanatus
(
c_49404
)
(
c_24782
)
Penaeus duorarum
(
c_34689
)
Samia cynthia
(
c_4089
)
Kerria lacca
(
c_1749
)
Coleus amboinicus
(
c_1010
)
Borassus flabellifer
(
c_32267
)
Datura fastuosa
(
c_5859
)
Picea pungens
(
c_32153
)
Hellula phidilealis
(
c_47153
)
(
c_2646
)
Eriobotrya japonica
(
c_46223
)
(
c_2454
)
Echinochloa frumentacea
(
c_34744
)
Platanus occidentalis
(
c_27272
)
Oesophagostomum columbianum
(
c_35494
)
Gibberella zeae
(
c_34531
)
Cronartium quercuum
(
c_24143
)
Cadra cautella
(
c_30922
)
Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus
(
c_32126
)
Edgeworthia papyrifera
(
c_46222
)
(
c_26738
)
Vicia hirsuta
(
c_292
)
Allium tuberosum
(
c_30460
)
Contarinia tritici
(
c_47088
)
(
c_30502
)
Anopheles albimanus
(
c_30613
)
Anastrepha ludens
(
c_33308
)
Blumea balsamifera
(
c_49376
)
(
c_46754
)
(
c_46763
)
(
c_48907
)
(
c_34502
)
Pasteurella piscicida
(
c_27153
)
Chilo sacchariphagus
(
c_5618
)
Passiflora edulis
(
c_6282
)
Prunus cerasifera
(
c_26673
)
Sclerotium oryzae sativae
(
c_30461
)
Dasineura brassicae
(
c_27171
)
Culicoides arakawae
(
c_47082
)
(
c_26508
)
Gortyna xanthenes
(
c_30964
)
Rhipicephalus evertsi
(
c_34656
)
Stylosanthes capitata
(
c_37790
)
Antheraea proylei
(
c_30564
)
Hydrotaea irritans
(
c_24371
)
Salix viminalis
(
c_30415
)
Diploptera punctata
(
c_27420
)
Leucostoma persoonii
(
c_27615
)
Streptomyces griseus
(
c_30263
)
Mythimna unipuncta
(
c_27269
)
Myndus taffini
(
c_5916
)
Piper betle
(
c_7916
)
Trifolium nigrescens
(
c_3795
)
Ilex paraguariensis
(
c_33650
)
Cercospora cruenta
(
c_24746
)
Eminia polyadenia
(
c_46187
)
(
c_30998
)
Rhadinaphelenchus cocophilus
(
c_3599
)
Hibiscus lunarifolius
(
c_2030
)
Curcuma amada
(
c_49022
)
(
c_31073
)
Meloidogyne javanica
(
c_26682
)
Sitophilus oryzae
(
c_33753
)
Lactobacillus plantarum
(
c_48880
)
(
c_49414
)
(
c_8557
)
Abelmoschus esculentus
(
c_33800
)
Phoma exigua
(
c_30641
)
Orius insidiosus
(
c_30167
)
Aleochara bilineata
(
c_33719
)
Fusarium culmorum
(
c_26371
)
Aspergillus fumigatus
(
c_32272
)
Clostridium perfringens
(
c_6336
)
Pterocarpus erinaceus
(
c_49242
)
(
c_29956
)
Trichogramma pretiosum
(
c_36442
)
Coprinus cinereus
(
c_31965
)
Taenia hydatigena
(
c_49365
)
(
c_5546
)
Papaver somniferum
(
c_30326
)
Loxostege sticticalis
(
c_37074
)
Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale
(
c_31963
)
Echinococcus multilocularis
(
c_46207
)
(
c_2871
)
Festuca pratensis
(
c_13029
)
(
c_47187
)
(
c_30315
)
Eoreuma loftini
(
c_30900
)
Ornithonyssus sylviarum
(
c_1736
)
Coix lachryma jobi
(
c_49201
)
(
c_70
)
Acer pictum
(
c_31957
)
Hymenolepis diminuta
(
c_30775
)
Lipaphis erysimi
(
c_30917
)
Psoroptes cuniculi
(
c_26536
)
Illinoia liriodendri
(
c_35555
)
Leymus chinensis
(
c_36049
)
Helicobacter pylori
(
c_30232
)
Lymantria dispar
(
c_30059
)
Menochilus sexmaculatus
(
c_30224
)
Dendrolimus spectabilis
(
c_23903
)
Calliandra calothyrsus
(
c_7954
)
Triticum dicoccum
(
c_30673
)
Lygus disponsi
(
c_30019
)
Monochamus alternatus
(
c_30051
)
Cryptolaemus montrouzieri
(
c_48926
)
(
c_47202
)
(
c_27212
)
Homoeosoma electellum
(
c_30512
)
Coquillettidia perturbans
(
c_38
)
Acacia decurrens
(
c_33687
)
Delphinapterus leucas
(
c_6285
)
Prunus domestica
(
c_1612
)
Cicer arietinum
(
c_37716
)
Saccharomyces uvarum
(
c_6685
)
Rubus chamaemorus
(
c_27100
)
Acanthoscelides obtectus
(
c_16235
)
(
c_30507
)
Anopheles freeborni
(
c_26337
)
Aeromonas salmonicida
(
c_30618
)
Rhagoletis indifferens
(
c_30244
)
Agrotis ipsilon
(
c_26750
)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis
(
c_26520
)
Heracleum lanatum
(
c_35481
)
Nectria radicicola
(
c_49299
)
(
c_27121
)
Anogeissus leiocarpus
(
c_2303
)
Diospyros ebenaster
(
c_47162
)
(
c_2691
)
Eucalyptus fruticetorum
(
c_2699
)
Eucalyptus regnans
(
c_30450
)
Calliphora vicina
(
c_34427
)
Bombus terrestris
(
c_3070
)
Fortunella japonica
(
c_32223
)
Prunus tomentosa
(
c_46265
)
(
c_30595
)
Lycoriella mali
(
c_3539
)
Helianthus annuus
(
c_26438
)
Cedrus deodara
(
c_27366
)
Sclerotinia borealis
(
c_30612
)
Anastrepha fraterculus
(
c_30616
)
Rhagoletis cerasi
(
c_47288
)
(
c_3938
)
Ipomoea eriocarpa
(
c_46942
)
(
c_36022
)
Bactrocera dorsalis
(
c_26419
)
Brachiaria ruziziensis
(
c_27330
)
Puccinia horiana
(
c_33896
)
Tephrosia vogelii
(
c_33727
)
Gonystylus bancanus
(
c_290
)
Allium sativum
(
c_37090
)
Magnaporthe grisea
(
c_30150
)
Ips paraconfusus
(
c_35467
)
Candida parapsilosis
(
c_46767
)
(
c_46171
)
(
c_36428
)
Nitrosomonas europaea
(
c_46213
)
(
c_32138
)
Eucalyptus viminalis
(
c_30107
)
Limonius californicus
(
c_27367
)
Sclerotinia homoeocarpa
(
c_30069
)
Cosmopolites sordidus
(
c_7938
)
Triplochiton scleroxylon
(
c_30782
)
Monellia nigropunctata
(
c_32056
)
Alternanthera pungens
(
c_27168
)
Crambe abyssinica
(
c_4199
)
Larix laricina
(
c_47184
)
(
c_30667
)
Oncopeltus fasciatus
(
c_37719
)
Senna obtusifolia
(
c_4724
)
Melinis minutiflora
(
c_29909
)
Bathyplectes curculionis
(
c_2886
)
Ficus carica
(
c_16223
)
(
c_48898
)
(
c_4064
)
Juniperus virginiana
(
c_30950
)
Amblyomma cajennense
(
c_49408
)
(
c_33747
)
Lactobacillus bulgaricus
(
c_49750
)
(
c_47161
)
(
c_621
)
Armoracia rusticana
(
c_48906
)
(
c_29889
)
Acromyrmex octospinosus
(
c_47059
)
(
c_287
)
Allium neapolitanum
(
c_6455
)
Raphanus sativus
(
c_46204
)
(
c_48938
)
(
c_30745
)
Sogatella furcifera
(
c_30619
)
Rhagoletis pomonella
(
c_31927
)
Chortoicetes terminifera
(
c_30533
)
Toxorhynchites splendens
(
c_48960
)
(
c_2718
)
Euphorbia antisyphilitica
(
c_5176
)
Nicotiana rustica
(
c_33707
)
Euseius gossipi
(
c_47183
)
(
c_30305
)
Cnaphalocrocis medinalis
(
c_5634
)
Paullinia yoco
(
c_24613
)
Carthamus lanatus
(
c_32064
)
Arecastrum romanzoffianum
(
c_32053
)
Alnus sinuata
(
c_26620
)
Picea lutzii
(
c_33674
)
Crotalaria anagyroides
(
c_37076
)
Ralstonia solanacearum
(
c_30350
)
Manduca sexta
(
c_49251
)
(
c_47215
)
(
c_37082
)
Zymomonas mobilis
(
c_24753
)
Ganoderma lucidum
(
c_49014
)
(
c_26716
)
Terminalia superba
(
c_7480
)
Stylosanthes guianensis
(
c_30404
)
Ctenocephalides felis
(
c_1244
)
Canavalia ensiformis
(
c_46227
)
(
c_4154
)
Lagenaria siceraria
(
c_1867
)
Copernicia cerifera
(
c_37050
)
Scomber scombrus
(
c_27476
)
Candida albicans
(
c_30926
)
Acarapis woodi
(
c_15756
)
(
c_26491
)
Eucalyptus tereticornis
(
c_3662
)
Hordeum vulgare
(
c_33593
)
Alternaria alternata
(
c_31935
)
Gryllus bimaculatus
(
c_26403
)
Betula tortuosa
(
c_30702
)
Pyrrhocoris apterus
(
c_26703
)
Streptococcus equi
(
c_331361
)
(
c_30774
)
Dysaphis plantaginea
(
c_34481
)
Steinernema carpocapsae
(
c_26322
)
Abies religiosa
(
c_48899
)
(
c_4690
)
Medicago laciniata
(
c_7219
)
Solanum muricatum
(
c_49597
)
(
c_46196
)
(
c_46854
)
(
c_34717
)
Thielaviopsis basicola
(
c_30563
)
Haematobia irritans
(
c_24734
)
Carduus nutans
(
c_24366
)
Salix caprea
(
c_5906
)
Pinus ponderosa
(
c_33728
)
Grevillea robusta
(
c_31053
)
Helicotylenchus dihystera
(
c_49358
)
(
c_47224
)
(
c_36407
)
Elymus smithii
(
c_26427
)
Carissa macrocarpa
(
c_24679
)
Poa annua
(
c_46241
)
(
c_4148
)
Lactuca indica
(
c_30252
)
Euxoa messoria
(
c_46224
)
(
c_26331
)
Acacia leptocarpa
(
c_33664
)
Chromatomyia fuscula
(
c_49048
)
(
c_30720
)
Amrasca biguttula
(
c_289
)
Allium roseum
(
c_33765
)
Malva neglecta
(
c_1639
)
Citrus aurantium
(
c_47053
)
(
c_36616
)
Digitaria eriantha
(
c_1646
)
Citrus reticulata
(
c_284
)
Allium ledebourianum
(
c_24373
)
Saponaria officinalis
(
c_46768
)
(
c_46172
)
(
c_24732
)
Canarium ovatum
(
c_454
)
Annona reticulata
(
c_9370
)
Bos grunniens
(
c_2068
)
Cynodon aethiopicus
(
c_47140
)
(
c_4217
)
Lathyrus ochrus
(
c_26347
)
Alnus jorullensis
(
c_331199
)
(
c_33700
)
Escherichia coli
(
c_5911
)
Pinus strobus
(
c_30359
)
Bactra verutana
(
c_6555
)
Rheum rhaponticum
(
c_1730
)
Coffea zanguebariae
(
c_29234
)
Pinus montezumae
(
c_26585
)
Nigella sativa
(
c_2456
)
Echinochloa pyramidalis
(
c_46
)
Acacia pendula
(
c_34081
)
Potato x potexvirus
(
c_48937
)
(
c_3661
)
Hordeum irregulare
(
c_34554
)
Phakopsora pachyrhizi
(
c_26623
)
Pinus massoniana
(
c_35552
)
Ilex crenata
(
c_29999
)
Cylas formicarius
(
c_49241
)
(
c_21492
)
Clostridium botulinum
(
c_648
)
Artocarpus elasticus
(
c_31962
)
Echinococcus granulosus
(
c_26717
)
Tetranychus arabicus
(
c_33296
)
Axonopus affinis
(
c_8751
)
Amaranthus hypochondriacus
(
c_47129
)
(
c_48929
)
(
c_30130
)
Melolontha melolontha
(
c_30692
)
Oebalus pugnax
(
c_33694
)
Eichhornia crassipes
(
c_27114
)
Aleurothrixus floccosus
(
c_26323
)
Abies veitchii
(
c_32002
)
Schistosoma haematobium
(
c_1193
)
Calathea lutea
(
c_23904
)
Calotropis gigantea
(
c_26402
)
Betula pubescens
(
c_108
)
Actinidia chinensis
(
c_27389
)
Trichostrongylus axei
(
c_30635
)
Reticulitermes flavipes
(
c_4201
)
Larix occidentalis
(
c_5900
)
Pinus kesiya
(
c_30334
)
Hemileuca oliviae
(
c_31995
)
Paragonimus westermani
(
c_48895
)
(
c_6230
)
Prosopis affinis
(
c_31951
)
Raillietina echinobothrida
(
c_37072
)
Legionella pneumophila
(
c_46150
)
(
c_37104
)
Saccharomyces bayanus
(
c_1185
)
Cajanus cajan
(
c_47138
)
(
c_26443
)
Cistus ladanifer
(
c_34528
)
Colletotrichum trifolii
(
c_30360
)
Choristoneura fumiferana
(
c_26392
)
Betula alba
(
c_30554
)
Gasterophilus intestinalis
(
c_7917
)
Trifolium pratense
(
c_30761
)
Aphis fabae
(
c_47150
)
(
c_5050
)
Myroxylon balsamum
(
c_2119
)
Dalbergia sissoo
(
c_47127
)
(
c_30732
)
Nephotettix virescens
(
c_36626
)
Eragrostis lehmanniana
(
c_35606
)
Zinnia elegans
(
c_48942
)
(
c_37133
)
Lemna gibba
(
c_33374
)
Lydella thompsoni
(
c_47125
)
(
c_33645
)
Ceratocystis fagacearum
(
c_26701
)
Streptococcus bovis
(
c_31952
)
Raillietina tetragona
(
c_48995
)
(
c_5897
)
Pinus echinata
(
c_48883
)
(
c_49039
)
(
c_30349
)
Erinnyis ello
(
c_49200
)
(
c_29911
)
Campoletis sonorensis
(
c_29868
)
Neodiprion lecontei
(
c_30319
)
Galleria mellonella
(
c_6588
)
Ribes hirtellum
(
c_47124
)
(
c_26318
)
Abies firma
(
c_5765
)
Phaseolus coccineus
(
c_33879
)
Shorea contorta
(
c_49443
)
(
c_26742
)
Vitis riparia
(
c_37813
)
Propionibacterium jensenii
(
c_26743
)
Vitis rupestris
(
c_30769
)
Brevicoryne brassicae
(
c_7914
)
Trifolium hybridum
(
c_24783
)
Penaeus indicus
(
c_26601
)
Papaver bracteatum
(
c_36568
)
Trichophyton mentagrophytes
(
c_33775
)
Nardus stricta
(
c_30721
)
Amrasca devastans
(
c_27477
)
Candida arborea
(
c_330086
)
(
c_26326
)
Acacia cincinnata
(
c_34446
)
Glabromicroplitis croceipes
(
c_47283
)
(
c_30636
)
Nasutitermes exitiosus
(
c_7923
)
Trifolium tembense
(
c_331482
)
Calendula arvensis
(
c_6726
)
Saccharum barberi
(
c_47048
)
(
c_1115
)
Brosimum alicastrum
(
c_37
)
Acacia dealbata
(
c_35559
)
Nicotiana africana
(
c_6686
)
Rubus fruticosus
(
c_956
)
Blighia sapida
(
c_49348
)
(
c_27314
)
Prays citri
(
c_34474
)
Psammotettix striatus
(
c_26458
)
Cupressus sempervirens
(
c_37783
)
Mycoplasma putrefaciens
(
c_34133
)
Tomato spotted wilt virus
(
c_5930
)
Pistacia vera
(
c_26659
)
Renibacterium salmoninarum
(
c_1529
)
Chenopodium ambrosioides
(
c_4688
)
Medicago arabica
(
c_2032
)
Curcuma aromatica
(
c_30237
)
Leucoptera scitella
(
c_35561
)
Nicotiana sylvestris
(
c_30722
)
Circulifer tenellus
(
c_30064
)
Anthonomus grandis
(
c_30009
)
Zabrotes subfasciatus
(
c_48997
)
(
c_24805
)
Stevia rebaudiana
(
c_2533
)
Eleusine indica
(
c_36073
)
Rhizophagus grandis
(
c_30278
)
Spodoptera littoralis
(
c_34579
)
Sphaerotheca pannosa
(
c_31065
)
Xiphinema index
(
c_34563
)
Pleurotus sajor caju
(
c_30437
)
Delia coarctata
(
c_30956
)
Haemaphysalis longicornis
(
c_49019
)
(
c_1642
)
Citrus grandis
(
c_37043
)
Rhammatocerus schistocercoides
(
c_32083
)
Bruchidius atrolineatus
(
c_47210
)
(
c_48986
)
(
c_48900
)
(
c_37014
)
Cotesia plutellae
(
c_33630
)
Borrelia burgdorferi
(
c_1192
)
Calathea allouia
(
c_29919
)
Venturia canescens
(
c_30365
)
Cryptophlebia leucotreta
(
c_49267
)
(
c_5106
)
Nelumbo nucifera
(
c_31041
)
Globodera solanacearum
(
c_46253
)
(
c_23899
)
Boophilus microplus
(
c_34534
)
Diplodia pinea
(
c_33603
)
Alternaria solani
(
c_30520
)
Culex tarsalis
(
c_37789
)
Aleurodicus dispersus
(
c_32141
)
Eustoma grandiflorum
(
c_33614
)
Antitrogus mussoni
(
c_30418
)
Blattella germanica
(
c_27109
)
Actinidia deliciosa
(
c_13
)
Abies concolor
(
c_30484
)
Aedes atropalpus
(
c_27195
)
Erysiphe cichoracearum
(
c_26749
)
Yersinia enterocolitica
(
c_48987
)
(
c_16283
)
(
c_26707
)
Streptococcus suis
(
c_33659
)
Chaetomium virescens
(
c_35557
)
Mimosa pigra
(
c_26569
)
Medicago scutellata
(
c_30144
)
Hylurgopinus rufipes
(
c_30310
)
Diatraea saccharalis
(
c_49598
)
(
c_291
)
Allium schoenoprasum
(
c_4508
)
Macrotyloma uniflorum
(
c_37083
)
Albugo candida
(
c_33416
)
Schinus molle
(
c_34588
)
Acer campestre
(
c_24377
)
Tilletia indica
(
c_27363
)
Scabiosa caucasica
(
c_30785
)
Rhopalosiphum maidis
(
c_34440
)
Dreyfusia piceae
(
c_29862
)
Dryocosmus kuriphilus
(
c_331478
)
Adansonia digitata
(
c_30088
)
Rhinocyllus conicus
(
c_7245
)
Sorghum almum
(
c_26715
)
Terminalia ivorensis
(
c_32243
)
Scutellonema brachyurum
(
c_35910
)
Acremonium coenophialum
(
c_30893
)
Dermanyssus gallinae
(
c_30225
)
Malacosoma americanum
(
c_3533
)
Hedysarum coronarium
(
c_30908
)
Acarus siro
(
c_36070
)
Rhizoctonia cerealis
(
c_34537
)
Helminthosporium solani
(
c_30499
)
Aedes triseriatus
(
c_46666
)
(
c_48897
)
(
c_30382
)
Zeiraphera diniana
(
c_181
)
Agave fourcroydes
(
c_32105
)
Cryptochaetum iceryae
(
c_47094
)
(
c_27110
)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae
(
c_47208
)
(
c_34496
)
Pasteurella gallinarum
(
c_1635
)
Citrullus colocynthis
(
c_30814
)
Lepidosaphes ulmi
(
c_31056
)
Hoplolaimus galeatus
(
c_26380
)
Avena barbata
(
c_1884
)
Corchorus capsularis
(
c_48939
)
(
c_30157
)
Scolytus ventralis
(
c_26344
)
Alnus cordata
(
c_50
)
Acacia tortilis
(
c_30077
)
Lissorhoptrus oryzophilus
(
c_33919
)
Vibrio cholerae
(
c_8222
)
Vicia sativa
(
c_27327
)
Puccinia graminis
(
c_33815
)
Pinus edulis
(
c_33910
)
Trichoderma longibrachiatum
(
c_489
)
Anthyllis vulneraria
(
c_47212
)
(
c_27258
)
Mycosphaerella citri
(
c_27457
)
Bacillus licheniformis
(
c_46255
)
(
c_34435
)
Curculio elephas
(
c_48911
)
(
c_34697
)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus
(
c_2778
)
Fagopyrum tataricum
(
c_31941
)
Scapteriscus vicinus
(
c_25204
)
Nilaparvata lugens
(
c_4125
)
Lablab purpureus
(
c_3757
)
Hyparrhenia rufa
(
c_30488
)
Aedes hendersoni
(
c_707
)
Aucoumea klaineana
(
c_32197
)
Paranthrene tabaniformis
(
c_48974
)
(
c_47207
)
(
c_32270
)
Cryphonectria parasitica
(
c_36373
)
Oenococcus oeni
(
c_37580
)
Fusarium sporotrichioides
(
c_30066
)
Chalcodermus aeneus
(
c_3602
)
Hibiscus rosa sinensis
(
c_47211
)
(
c_30805
)
Coccus hesperidum
(
c_30133
)
Phyllophaga anxia
(
c_30032
)
Diabrotica virgifera
(
c_9357
)
Bombyx mori
(
c_729
)
Avena byzantina
(
c_49432
)
(
c_31144
)
Capillaria hepatica
(
c_30329
)
Scirpophaga incertulas
(
c_36596
)
Bemisia argentifolii
(
c_49323
)
(
c_4476
)
Lycopersicon pimpinellifolium
(
c_33642
)
Centrosema brasilianum
(
c_29964
)
Vespula pensylvanica
(
c_31047
)
Heterodera schachtii
(
c_47173
)
(
c_7003
)
Setaria sphacelata
(
c_49053
)
(
c_1978
)
Crotalaria juncea
(
c_30858
)
Penaeus vannamei
(
c_330670
)
(
c_26324
)
Acacia aulacocarpa
(
c_2304
)
Diospyros kaki
(
c_30141
)
Dendroctonus terebrans
(
c_48896
)
(
c_6741
)
Salacca edulis
(
c_27118
)
Anastrepha suspensa
(
c_31009
)
Belonolaimus longicaudatus
(
c_34451
)
Hyperaspis raynevali
(
c_49402
)
(
c_34383
)
Cotesia melanoscela
(
c_37113
)
Crataegus monogyna
(
c_49
)
Acacia seyal
(
c_49220
)
(
c_31097
)
Onchocerca volvulus
(
c_2066
)
Cynara scolymus
(
c_15789
)
(
c_6117
)
Populus deltoides
(
c_33417
)
Schinus terebinthifolius
(
c_4728
)
Melocanna baccifera
(
c_281
)
Allium cepa
(
c_30295
)
Pieris rapae
(
c_29902
)
Solenopsis invicta
(
c_49321
)
(
c_30946
)
Argas arboreus
(
c_37788
)
Paecilomyces fumosoroseus
(
c_49370
)
(
c_30958
)
Hyalomma anatolicum
(
c_33591
)
Albizia julibrissin
(
c_27423
)
Zea diploperennis
(
c_47044
)
(
c_49018
)
(
c_6724
)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
(
c_27248
)
Mycoplasma meleagridis
(
c_34558
)
Pleospora betae
(
c_26652
)
Psoralea corylifolia
(
c_49047
)
(
c_48944
)
(
c_35470
)
Cochliobolus lunatus
(
c_30044
)
Thanasimus dubius
(
c_26641
)
Populus grandidentata
(
c_47086
)
(
c_34572
)
Rhodotorula rubra
(
c_8094
)
Urena lobata
(
c_35536
)
Citrus jambhiri
(
c_34592
)
Chamaecyparis obtusa
(
c_1904
)
Elaeis oleifera
(
c_49202
)
(
c_47199
)
(
c_34614
)
Eperua falcata
(
c_29810
)
Apis florea
(
c_33812
)
Pieris napi
(
c_35880
)
Vibrio salmonicida
(
c_3936
)
Ipomoea aquatica
(
c_30138
)
Dendroctonus ponderosae
(
c_6684
)
Rubus caesius
Knowledge Synergy Inc.