AGROVOC topic map
As a bridge between Information processing and Knowledge processing
English
Arabic
Czech
German
Spanish
Persian
French
Hindi
Hungarian
Italian
Japanese
Korean
Lao
Polish
Portuguese
Russian
Slovak
Thai
Chinese
Vizigate
tolog query
Go to top
Term list
English
Arabic
Czech
German
Spanish
Persian
French
Hindi
Hungarian
Italian
Japanese
Korean
Lao
Polish
Portuguese
Russian
Slovak
Thai
Chinese
TERM: (c_331243)
Ψ
http://aims.fao.org/aos/agrovoc/c_331243
LANGUAGE
EN:
species (taxa)
HIERARCHY
(
c_50227
)
(
c_7624
)
Takson (biologia)
(
c_331243
)
BT
(
c_7624
)
Takson (biologia)
RT
(
c_30200
)
Keiferia lycopersicella
(
c_29890
)
Atta cephalotes
(
c_532
)
Apios americana
(
c_32071
)
Arnica chamissonis
(
c_26651
)
Psoralea bituminosa
(
c_30225
)
Malacosoma americanum
(
c_2113
)
Dalbergia cochinchinensis
(
c_47169
)
(
c_30232
)
Lymantria dispar
(
c_31055
)
Hoplolaimus columbus
(
c_30378
)
Rhyacionia buoliana
(
c_47159
)
(
c_5633
)
Paullinia cupana
(
c_30930
)
Demodex canis
(
c_27259
)
Mycosphaerella fijiensis
(
c_1636
)
Citrullus lanatus
(
c_30676
)
Lygus rugulipennis
(
c_30127
)
Costelytra zealandica
(
c_26594
)
Opuntia ficus indica
(
c_47179
)
(
c_32167
)
Leguminivora glycinivorella
(
c_32048
)
Acacia laeta
(
c_31056
)
Hoplolaimus galeatus
(
c_1257
)
Cannabis sativa
(
c_68
)
Acer nigrum
(
c_2304
)
Diospyros kaki
(
c_30485
)
Aedes canadensis
(
c_26457
)
Cupressus macrocarpa
(
c_33720
)
Fusarium equiseti
(
c_9040
)
Bacillus anthracis
(
c_30807
)
Saissetia oleae
(
c_8504
)
Zea mays
(
c_2890
)
Ficus religiosa
(
c_3078
)
Fragaria moschata
(
c_4154
)
Lagenaria siceraria
(
c_37802
)
Encarsia lahorensis
(
c_30262
)
Mythimna separata
(
c_47078
)
(
c_36007
)
Antheraea mylitta
(
c_27201
)
Euphorbia esula
(
c_4443
)
Lotus corniculatus
(
c_36067
)
Popillia japonica
(
c_2036
)
Curcuma xanthorrhiza
(
c_2692
)
Eucalyptus globulus
(
c_26554
)
Locusta migratoria
(
c_33651
)
Cercospora coffeicola
(
c_34656
)
Stylosanthes capitata
(
c_46135
)
(
c_30528
)
Psorophora columbiae
(
c_33744
)
Lacanobia oleracea
(
c_35916
)
Prevotella ruminicola
(
c_8459
)
Xanthosoma brasiliense
(
c_36594
)
Lolium temulentum
(
c_1115
)
Brosimum alicastrum
(
c_5675
)
Pennisetum clandestinum
(
c_48881
)
(
c_26720
)
Tetranychus pacificus
(
c_49005
)
(
c_29896
)
Formica rufa
(
c_1730
)
Coffea zanguebariae
(
c_289
)
Allium roseum
(
c_31168
)
Cryptolestes ferrugineus
(
c_30695
)
Plautia stali
(
c_46267
)
(
c_26585
)
Nigella sativa
(
c_46250
)
(
c_26677
)
Shorea robusta
(
c_34083
)
Wirus Y ziemniaka
(
c_5859
)
Picea pungens
(
c_33398
)
Poekilocerus pictus
(
c_48986
)
(
c_330089
)
(
c_47137
)
(
c_33767
)
Mansonia altissima
(
c_33792
)
Penicillium italicum
(
c_49179
)
(
c_8209
)
Vetiveria zizanioides
(
c_325
)
Amaranthus caudatus
(
c_34488
)
Brucella canis
(
c_33858
)
Rhizoctonia solani
(
c_48981
)
(
c_27410
)
Typhula incarnata
(
c_30502
)
Anopheles albimanus
(
c_30315
)
Eoreuma loftini
(
c_4507
)
Macrotyloma axillare
(
c_7952
)
Triticum boeoticum
(
c_33636
)
Campylobacter jejuni
(
c_49199
)
(
c_30564
)
Hydrotaea irritans
(
c_6279
)
Prunus angustifolia
(
c_27489
)
Clostridium thermocellum
(
c_1429
)
Cenchrus setigerus
(
c_49202
)
(
c_41
)
Acacia hebeclada
(
c_27171
)
Culicoides arakawae
(
c_35552
)
Ilex crenata
(
c_5906
)
Pinus ponderosa
(
c_48975
)
(
c_23945
)
Macrophomina phaseolina
(
c_27190
)
Elaeidobius kamerunicus
(
c_47162
)
(
c_4501
)
Macroptilium atropurpureum
(
c_29838
)
Bracon mellitor
(
c_29883
)
Pediobius foveolatus
(
c_30663
)
Geocoris punctipes
(
c_8521
)
Zingiber officinale
(
c_47160
)
(
c_2699
)
Eucalyptus regnans
(
c_33790
)
Penicillium digitatum
(
c_44
)
Acacia mellifera
(
c_33807
)
Diaporthe helianthi
(
c_47234
)
(
c_47174
)
(
c_32211
)
Periploca graeca
(
c_49220
)
(
c_6726
)
Saccharum barberi
(
c_33582
)
Aegilops crassa
(
c_1749
)
Coleus amboinicus
(
c_7245
)
Sorghum almum
(
c_46625
)
(
c_47080
)
(
c_27157
)
Chilo suppressalis
(
c_46777
)
(
c_7956
)
Triticum monococcum
(
c_33899
)
Teretriosoma nigrescens
(
c_2214
)
Desmodium uncinatum
(
c_1612
)
Cicer arietinum
(
c_3540
)
Helianthus tuberosus
(
c_16281
)
Pinus merkusii
(
c_37801
)
Dicyphus tamaninii
(
c_5625
)
Pastinaca sativa
(
c_698
)
Atriplex hortensis
(
c_331475
)
(
c_49204
)
(
c_47172
)
(
c_33918
)
Vateria malabarica
(
c_33765
)
Malva neglecta
(
c_8460
)
Xanthosoma sagittifolium
(
c_30796
)
Pemphigus bursarius
(
c_2635
)
Eragrostis tef
(
c_30226
)
Malacosoma disstria
(
c_48899
)
(
c_582
)
Araucaria cunninghamii
(
c_32238
)
Salmonella typhimurium
(
c_3662
)
Hordeum vulgare
(
c_27212
)
Homoeosoma electellum
(
c_33919
)
Vibrio cholerae
(
c_150
)
Aegle marmelos
(
c_26319
)
Abies fraseri
(
c_32202
)
Paspalum virgatum
(
c_30720
)
Amrasca biguttula
(
c_34497
)
Pasteurella anatipestifer
(
c_24602
)
Anthocoris nemoralis
(
c_26325
)
Acacia caven
(
c_331480
)
Acinonyx jubatus
(
c_31040
)
Globodera rostochiensis
(
c_15828
)
Pinus monticola
(
c_30761
)
Aphis fabae
(
c_6336
)
Pterocarpus erinaceus
(
c_26331
)
Acacia leptocarpa
(
c_30547
)
Drosophila virilis
(
c_47155
)
(
c_33367
)
Kalanchoe blossfeldiana
(
c_621
)
Armoracia rusticana
(
c_16456
)
Corynebacterium ovis
(
c_2037
)
Curcuma zedoaria
(
c_46178
)
(
c_47148
)
(
c_34529
)
Colletotrichum lindemuthianum
(
c_26557
)
Lycopersicon peruvianum
(
c_30550
)
Hydrellia griseola
(
c_707
)
Aucoumea klaineana
(
c_37963
)
(
c_8558
)
Abelmoschus moschatus
(
c_34697
)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus
(
c_48902
)
(
c_49251
)
(
c_27482
)
Ceratocystis variospora
(
c_27198
)
Erysiphe polygoni
(
c_7914
)
Trifolium hybridum
(
c_6312
)
Pseudotsuga menziesii
(
c_37309
)
Zingiber mioga
(
c_30510
)
Anopheles stephensi
(
c_49028
)
(
c_31088
)
Brugia pahangi
(
c_37371
)
Syzygium cumini
(
c_30224
)
Dendrolimus spectabilis
(
c_2212
)
Desmodium discolor
(
c_30827
)
Phenacoccus manihoti
(
c_48932
)
(
c_30782
)
Monellia nigropunctata
(
c_46624
)
(
c_331153
)
(
c_49407
)
(
c_356
)
Amorphophallus campanulatus
(
c_49412
)
(
c_30380
)
Sparganothis pilleriana
(
c_31000
)
Ascaris lumbricoides
(
c_49398
)
(
c_30259
)
Mamestra brassicae
(
c_49405
)
(
c_33620
)
Artabotrys hexapetalus
(
c_33745
)
Lactobacillus brevis
(
c_26733
)
Ulmus laevis
(
c_29822
)
Megachile rotundata
(
c_34451
)
Hyperaspis raynevali
(
c_1689
)
Cnidoscolus chayamansa
(
c_7615
)
Taraxacum koksaghyz
(
c_4693
)
Medicago sativa
(
c_30217
)
Thymelicus lineola
(
c_26530
)
Hymenaea courbaril
(
c_30589
)
Sarcophaga bullata
(
c_876
)
Benincasa hispida
(
c_27387
)
Tetrastichus julis
(
c_26333
)
Acacia xanthophloea
(
c_26615
)
Physalis minima
(
c_31995
)
Paragonimus westermani
(
c_32197
)
Paranthrene tabaniformis
(
c_30980
)
Angiostrongylus vasorum
(
c_24347
)
Lansium domesticum
(
c_24680
)
Podosphaera leucotricha
(
c_35471
)
Torulopsis glabrata
(
c_33292
)
Arabidopsis thaliana
(
c_31124
)
Steinernema feltiae
(
c_699
)
Atropa belladonna
(
c_33677
)
Cussonia natalensis
(
c_24377
)
Tilletia indica
(
c_34435
)
Curculio elephas
(
c_27199
)
Erythrina poeppigiana
(
c_30495
)
Aedes sollicitans
(
c_31931
)
Schistocerca gregaria
(
c_6335
)
Pterocarpus dalbergioides
(
c_2509
)
Elaeis guineensis
(
c_37090
)
Magnaporthe grisea
(
c_30272
)
Sesamia cretica
(
c_14835
)
Tetragonolobus purpureus
(
c_46153
)
(
c_33687
)
Delphinapterus leucas
(
c_1736
)
Coix lachryma jobi
(
c_36600
)
Serpulina hyodysenteriae
(
c_30367
)
Cydia nigricana
(
c_27314
)
Prays citri
(
c_34568
)
Pyrenophora tritici repentis
(
c_5893
)
Pinus caribaea
(
c_48917
)
(
c_6037
)
Poa palustris
(
c_36964
)
Casuarina cunninghamiana
(
c_2077
)
Cyphomandra betacea
(
c_27150
)
Chilo agamemnon
(
c_3539
)
Helianthus annuus
(
c_27099
)
Acacia salicina
(
c_30458
)
Aphidoletes aphidimyza
(
c_36046
)
Hedera helix
(
c_37014
)
Cotesia plutellae
(
c_47151
)
(
c_49224
)
(
c_5436
)
Oryza glaberrima
(
c_33359
)
Haemophilus somnus
(
c_33643
)
Centrosema macrocarpum
(
c_46170
)
(
c_24591
)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
(
c_45
)
Acacia nilotica
(
c_47048
)
(
c_1479
)
Ceroxylon andicola
(
c_24713
)
Trifolium vesiculosum
(
c_30091
)
Sitona lineatus
(
c_485
)
Anthriscus cerefolium
(
c_24366
)
Salix caprea
(
c_26613
)
Physalis angulata
(
c_12705
)
Musa paradisiaca
(
c_24370
)
Salix pentandra
(
c_5896
)
Pinus densiflora
(
c_30774
)
Dysaphis plantaginea
(
c_331199
)
(
c_30366
)
Cydia molesta
(
c_6357
)
Pueraria phaseoloides
(
c_48905
)
(
c_37576
)
Pediococcus acidilactici
(
c_30521
)
Culex tritaeniorhynchus
(
c_16283
)
Platycodon grandiflorum
(
c_33339
)
Delonix regia
(
c_27315
)
Prays oleae
(
c_5914
)
Pinus thunbergii
(
c_36616
)
Digitaria eriantha
(
c_23974
)
Santalum album
(
c_35444
)
Campylobacter hyointestinalis
(
c_24656
)
Leptosphaeria maculans
(
c_27327
)
Puccinia graminis
(
c_33712
)
Exorista larvarum
(
c_26721
)
Tetranychus urticae
(
c_33822
)
Pseudocercosporella herpotrichoides
(
c_34
)
Acacia aneura
(
c_30316
)
Ephestia elutella
(
c_46156
)
(
c_30931
)
Aculops lycopersici
(
c_283
)
Allium fistulosum
(
c_48945
)
(
c_27101
)
Aceria guerreronis
(
c_27444
)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens
(
c_34609
)
Desmodium velutinum
(
c_5908
)
Pinus resinosa
(
c_64
)
Acer ginnala
(
c_37012
)
Cotesia flavipes
(
c_2012
)
Cucurbita pepo
(
c_2280
)
Digitaria exilis
(
c_30461
)
Dasineura brassicae
(
c_23915
)
Derris indica
(
c_49055
)
(
c_321
)
Alysicarpus vaginalis
(
c_1068
)
Brassica oleracea
(
c_4492
)
Macadamia tetraphylla
(
c_27194
)
Erysiphe betae
(
c_5858
)
Picea omorika
(
c_34455
)
Microgaster rufiventris
(
c_30374
)
Lobesia botrana
(
c_30576
)
Megaselia halterata
(
c_43
)
Acacia mearnsii
(
c_37152
)
Panicum dichotomiflorum
(
c_6230
)
Prosopis affinis
(
c_24678
)
Piper cubeba
(
c_49403
)
(
c_30897
)
Tropilaelaps clareae
(
c_1893
)
Coriandrum sativum
(
c_27487
)
Clostridium butyricum
(
c_47192
)
(
c_31232
)
Nasonovia ribisnigri
(
c_35522
)
Uromyces viciae fabae
(
c_36070
)
Rhizoctonia cerealis
(
c_6027
)
Plumeria rubra
(
c_30267
)
Panolis flammea
(
c_8094
)
Urena lobata
(
c_5597
)
Parthenium argentatum
(
c_31070
)
Meloidogyne graminicola
(
c_49007
)
(
c_69
)
Acer palmatum
(
c_30612
)
Anastrepha fraterculus
(
c_30126
)
Anomala cuprea
(
c_26437
)
Cedrus atlantica
(
c_32058
)
Amelanchier canadensis
(
c_46136
)
(
c_26472
)
Diglyphus intermedius
(
c_30157
)
Scolytus ventralis
(
c_7220
)
Solanum quitoense
(
c_26380
)
Avena barbata
(
c_26320
)
Abies magnifica
(
c_287
)
Allium neapolitanum
(
c_49406
)
(
c_1290
)
Capsicum chinense
(
c_35561
)
Nicotiana sylvestris
(
c_24322
)
Atriplex repanda
(
c_3077
)
Fragaria chiloensis
(
c_34696
)
Vibrio anguillarum
(
c_47225
)
(
c_27356
)
Rhizobium trifolii
(
c_48987
)
(
c_27456
)
Azotobacter vinelandii
(
c_33430
)
Sylepta derogata
(
c_36527
)
Aphis glycines
(
c_37113
)
Crataegus monogyna
(
c_46242
)
(
c_14763
)
Syzygium jambos
(
c_27114
)
Aleurothrixus floccosus
(
c_30948
)
Ornithodoros moubata
(
c_30431
)
Liriomyza sativae
(
c_3937
)
Ipomoea batatas
(
c_30044
)
Thanasimus dubius
(
c_49048
)
(
c_30798
)
Viteus vitifoliae
(
c_34481
)
Steinernema carpocapsae
(
c_35551
)
Hordeum chilense
(
c_30136
)
Dendroctonus frontalis
(
c_46140
)
(
c_48989
)
(
c_7913
)
Trifolium hirtum
(
c_2686
)
Eucalyptus citriodora
(
c_33588
)
Aegilops ventricosa
(
c_27243
)
Mycoplasma dispar
(
c_30756
)
Trialeurodes vaporariorum
(
c_454
)
Annona reticulata
(
c_37083
)
Albugo candida
(
c_30061
)
Atomaria linearis
(
c_31084
)
Ollulanus tricuspis
(
c_35540
)
Cymbopogon citratus
(
c_36413
)
Bouteloua gracilis
(
c_6103
)
Poncirus trifoliata
(
c_29956
)
Trichogramma pretiosum
(
c_30490
)
Aedes nigromaculis
(
c_26552
)
Limonium sinuatum
(
c_1722
)
Coffea bengalensis
(
c_2646
)
Eriobotrya japonica
(
c_26689
)
Spartium junceum
(
c_30313
)
Elasmopalpus lignosellus
(
c_26614
)
Physalis ixocarpa
(
c_47166
)
(
c_27250
)
Mycoplasma pulmonis
(
c_37017
)
Dendrolimus punctatus
(
c_31089
)
Dipetalonema reconditum
(
c_38
)
Acacia decurrens
(
c_30816
)
Quadraspidiotus perniciosus
(
c_33895
)
Taylorella equigenitalis
(
c_255
)
Aleurites montana
(
c_31098
)
Setaria cervi
(
c_34617
)
Hylocereus undatus
(
c_30544
)
Drosophila pseudoobscura
(
c_24744
)
Diplotaxis tenuifolia
(
c_27378
)
Sorbus aucuparia
(
c_30958
)
Hyalomma anatolicum
(
c_26455
)
Cupressus arizonica
(
c_36967
)
Elymus spicatus
(
c_46236
)
(
c_6590
)
Ribes petraeum
(
c_36541
)
Reticulitermes speratus
(
c_26590
)
Oligonychus pratensis
(
c_23890
)
Amblyomma variegatum
(
c_30038
)
Phyllotreta cruciferae
(
c_31142
)
Ostertagia ostertagi
(
c_452
)
Annona muricata
(
c_49269
)
(
c_48925
)
(
c_48926
)
(
c_46261
)
(
c_30530
)
Toxorhynchites amboinensis
(
c_31058
)
Rotylenchulus reniformis
(
c_34713
)
Pyrenopeziza brassicae
(
c_6231
)
Prosopis alba
(
c_47129
)
(
c_31071
)
Meloidogyne hapla
(
c_49365
)
(
c_4449
)
Lovoa trichilioides
(
c_37072
)
Legionella pneumophila
(
c_23607
)
Glycine soja
(
c_30598
)
Prosimulium mixtum
(
c_47087
)
(
c_47204
)
(
c_16240
)
Eucommia ulmoides
(
c_49440
)
(
c_34689
)
Samia cynthia
(
c_46183
)
(
c_27290
)
Peregrinus maidis
(
c_27476
)
Candida albicans
(
c_48907
)
(
c_26528
)
Hylobius pales
(
c_26706
)
Streptococcus pneumoniae
(
c_47218
)
(
c_30500
)
Aedes trivittatus
(
c_2069
)
Cynodon dactylon
(
c_5539
)
Panicum miliare
(
c_6118
)
Populus tremuloides
(
c_29869
)
Neodiprion sertifer
(
c_9370
)
Bos grunniens
(
c_30167
)
Aleochara bilineata
(
c_24635
)
Fagus crenata
(
c_47146
)
(
c_36968
)
Elymus trachycaulus
(
c_15498
)
Citrus mitis
(
c_33743
)
Kraussaria angulifera
(
c_26716
)
Terminalia superba
(
c_30724
)
Empoasca fabae
(
c_47213
)
(
c_37773
)
Diadegma semiclausum
(
c_33700
)
Escherichia coli
(
c_8557
)
Abelmoschus esculentus
(
c_37777
)
Macrolophus caliginosus
(
c_31110
)
Pratylenchus crenatus
(
c_34746
)
Pyrus calleryana
(
c_30432
)
Liriomyza trifolii
(
c_32113
)
Didymella bryoniae
(
c_26620
)
Picea lutzii
(
c_35489
)
Gibberella pulicaris
(
c_46202
)
(
c_26743
)
Vitis rupestris
(
c_48999
)
(
c_26393
)
Betula alleghaniensis
(
c_7992
)
Tsuga canadensis
(
c_32232
)
Pyrus ussuriensis
(
c_30428
)
Agromyza frontella
(
c_30702
)
Pyrrhocoris apterus
(
c_16458
)
Salmonella gallinarum
(
c_33710
)
Euterpe oleracea
(
c_15780
)
Bacillus piliformis
(
c_30557
)
Glossina pallidipes
(
c_8524
)
Zizania aquatica
(
c_3936
)
Ipomoea aquatica
(
c_3004
)
Foeniculum vulgare
(
c_33409
)
Sabal palmetto
(
c_48977
)
(
c_37074
)
Ornithobacterium rhinotracheale
(
c_47153
)
(
c_5904
)
Pinus pinaster
(
c_30656
)
Riptortus clavatus
(
c_36608
)
Laodelphax striatellus
(
c_29953
)
Trichogramma maidis
(
c_451
)
Annona montana
(
c_534
)
Apis mellifera
(
c_30753
)
Aleurocanthus woglumi
(
c_29836
)
Bracon brevicornis
(
c_34133
)
Wirus brązowej plamistości pomidora
(
c_2114
)
Dalbergia latifolia
(
c_40
)
Acacia gerrardii
(
c_31935
)
Gryllus bimaculatus
(
c_47154
)
(
c_26624
)
Pinus mugo
(
c_34592
)
Chamaecyparis obtusa
(
c_32053
)
Alnus sinuata
(
c_30518
)
Culex restuans
(
c_37122
)
Epilobium angustifolium
(
c_27147
)
Cedrela odorata
(
c_34574
)
Sphaceloma manihoticola
(
c_33736
)
Ipomoea lacunosa
(
c_35497
)
Gliocladium virens
(
c_1447
)
Centrosema pubescens
(
c_48968
)
(
c_26395
)
Betula maximowicziana
(
c_34580
)
Stemphylium vesicarium
(
c_5917
)
Piper longum
(
c_185
)
Agave tequilana
(
c_1065
)
Brassica napobrassica
(
c_2857
)
Feronia limonia
(
c_5933
)
Pisum sativum
(
c_23967
)
Populus tremula
(
c_33664
)
Chromatomyia fuscula
(
c_26595
)
Opuntia polyacantha
(
c_2030
)
Curcuma amada
(
c_30675
)
Lygus lineolaris
(
c_29886
)
Bruchophagus roddi
(
c_27207
)
Haemonchus contortus
(
c_30519
)
Culex salinarius
(
c_49410
)
(
c_5930
)
Pistacia vera
(
c_33370
)
Lactococcus lactis
(
c_48954
)
(
c_646
)
Artocarpus altilis
(
c_47241
)
(
c_30257
)
Heliothis subflexa
(
c_27213
)
Homoeosoma nebulellum
(
c_49263
)
(
c_27176
)
Culicoides melleus
(
c_35990
)
Penicillium chrysogenum
(
c_46758
)
(
c_49600
)
(
c_26523
)
Hibiscus elatus
(
c_33800
)
Phoma exigua
(
c_47091
)
(
c_33750
)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii
(
c_35176
)
Rottboellia cochinchinensis
(
c_48929
)
(
c_2116
)
Dalbergia nigra
(
c_30034
)
Leptinotarsa decemlineata
(
c_7922
)
Trifolium subterraneum
(
c_30555
)
Glossina austeni
(
c_1289
)
Capsicum baccatum
(
c_2577
)
Ensete ventricosum
(
c_30653
)
Leptocorisa oratorius
(
c_34472
)
Pediobius furvus
(
c_30912
)
Tyrophagus putrescentiae
(
c_5676
)
Pennisetum pedicellatum
(
c_33694
)
Eichhornia crassipes
(
c_33646
)
Ceratocystis minor
(
c_47244
)
(
c_46
)
Acacia pendula
(
c_24763
)
Hypoxylon mammatum
(
c_31146
)
Trichuris vulpis
(
c_26498
)
Flindersia brayleyana
(
c_16276
)
Petasites hybridus
(
c_27331
)
Puccinia melanocephala
(
c_30723
)
Dalbulus maidis
(
c_48980
)
(
c_30212
)
Phyllonorycter blancardella
(
c_331097
)
(
c_27477
)
Candida arborea
(
c_34440
)
Dreyfusia piceae
(
c_47085
)
(
c_26374
)
Aspergillus ochraceus
(
c_39
)
Acacia farnesiana
(
c_46627
)
(
c_46203
)
(
c_47196
)
(
c_33749
)
Lactobacillus cellobiosus
(
c_32318
)
Eucalyptus melliodora
(
c_32330
)
Pinus pseudostrobus
(
c_7905
)
Trichosanthes cucumerina
(
c_3605
)
Hibiscus schizopetalus
(
c_47176
)
(
c_37
)
Acacia dealbata
(
c_5885
)
Pimpinella anisum
(
c_36971
)
Tyromyces palustris
(
c_49366
)
(
c_31960
)
Mesocestoides corti
(
c_15940
)
Bacillus subtilis
(
c_27246
)
Mycoplasma hyorhinis
(
c_33288
)
Antigastra catalaunalis
(
c_36407
)
Elymus smithii
(
c_26327
)
Acacia crassicarpa
(
c_26675
)
Scopulariopsis brevicaulis
(
c_26536
)
Illinoia liriodendri
(
c_5535
)
Panicum antidotale
(
c_47130
)
(
c_30370
)
Epinotia aporema
(
c_47088
)
(
c_30070
)
Curculio caryae
(
c_1638
)
Citrus aurantiifolia
(
c_34546
)
Nectria galligena
(
c_31971
)
Taenia taeniaeformis
(
c_30073
)
Diaprepes abbreviatus
(
c_2305
)
Diospyros lotus
(
c_1729
)
Coffea stenophylla
(
c_49255
)
(
c_33343
)
Dendranthema morifolium
(
c_35458
)
Photorhabdus luminescens
(
c_596
)
Areca catechu
(
c_49037
)
(
c_5766
)
Phaseolus lunatus
(
c_27197
)
Erysiphe pisi
(
c_26322
)
Abies religiosa
(
c_7917
)
Trifolium pratense
(
c_35449
)
Erysipelothrix rhusiopathiae
(
c_30513
)
Culex annulirostris
(
c_2032
)
Curcuma aromatica
(
c_1464
)
Ceratonia siliqua
(
c_34407
)
Chlamydia psittaci
(
c_6589
)
Ribes nigrum
(
c_30951
)
Amblyomma hebraeum
(
c_33591
)
Albizia julibrissin
(
c_1044
)
Brachiaria decumbens
(
c_30368
)
Cydia pomonella
(
c_47177
)
(
c_23980
)
Trema orientalis
(
c_4261
)
Lens culinaris
(
c_33761
)
Madia sativa
(
c_30611
)
Lixophaga diatraeae
(
c_30331
)
Antheraea pernyi
(
c_477
)
Anthemis nobilis
(
c_47061
)
(
c_30263
)
Mythimna unipuncta
(
c_5546
)
Papaver somniferum
(
c_35536
)
Citrus jambhiri
(
c_24747
)
Erwinia amylovora
(
c_6995
)
Sesbania grandiflora
(
c_46626
)
(
c_1642
)
Citrus grandis
(
c_47059
)
(
c_37066
)
Enterobacter agglomerans
(
c_24775
)
Oryctes rhinoceros
(
c_30974
)
Ancylostoma caninum
(
c_33592
)
Allium sphaerocephalum
(
c_46246
)
(
c_3834
)
Indigofera spicata
(
c_35701
)
Paraserianthes falcataria
(
c_47217
)
(
c_30855
)
Penaeus semisulcatus
(
c_33609
)
Andropogon nardus
(
c_47198
)
(
c_30289
)
Papilio xuthus
(
c_34423
)
Anthonomus eugenii
(
c_34605
)
Costus speciosus
(
c_30059
)
Menochilus sexmaculatus
(
c_30278
)
Spodoptera littoralis
(
c_2701
)
Eucalyptus smithii
(
c_27205
)
Geotrichum candidum
(
c_47178
)
(
c_30824
)
Icerya purchasi
(
c_34691
)
Actinomyces pyogenes
(
c_49266
)
(
c_31042
)
Heterodera avenae
(
c_31043
)
Heterodera carotae
(
c_30536
)
Wyeomyia smithii
(
c_5177
)
Nicotiana tabacum
(
c_34507
)
Ascochyta fabae
(
c_30517
)
Culex quinquefasciatus
(
c_30119
)
Meligethes aeneus
(
c_33308
)
Blumea balsamifera
(
c_30700
)
Dysdercus cingulatus
(
c_2066
)
Cynara scolymus
(
c_1245
)
Canavalia gladiata
(
c_37580
)
Fusarium sporotrichioides
(
c_26492
)
Eucalyptus urophylla
(
c_35441
)
Brucella suis
(
c_6342
)
Pterocarpus soyauxii
(
c_27172
)
Culicoides brevitarsis
(
c_46264
)
(
c_33598
)
Alternaria dauci
(
c_23886
)
Alnus hirsuta
(
c_30028
)
Diabrotica barberi
(
c_33921
)
Aegilops longissima
(
c_47226
)
(
c_21494
)
Clostridium tetani
(
c_30829
)
Pseudococcus comstocki
(
c_1409
)
Ceiba pentandra
(
c_31074
)
Meloidogyne naasi
(
c_30387
)
Plutella xylostella
(
c_35442
)
Campylobacter coli
(
c_32137
)
Eucalyptus robusta
(
c_2003
)
Cucumis melo
(
c_34468
)
Orthotomicus erosus
(
c_7418
)
Stipa tenacissima
(
c_37060
)
Bacillus coagulans
(
c_3795
)
Ilex paraguariensis
(
c_1362
)
Casimiroa edulis
(
c_47062
)
(
c_29825
)
Osmia lignaria
(
c_33799
)
Phanerochaete chrysosporium
(
c_49273
)
(
c_49038
)
(
c_7711
)
Themeda triandra
(
c_26356
)
Apera spica venti
(
c_36593
)
Lolium rigidum
(
c_5797
)
Phormium tenax
(
c_1292
)
Capsicum pubescens
(
c_37095
)
Phaffia rhodozyma
(
c_35539
)
Cornus florida
(
c_30018
)
Hylotrupes bajulus
(
c_30825
)
Matsucoccus feytaudi
(
c_30957
)
Haemaphysalis punctata
(
c_30641
)
Orius insidiosus
(
c_3754
)
Hyoscyamus niger
(
c_30454
)
Lucilia cuprina
(
c_26636
)
Populus canescens
(
c_29900
)
Pheidole megacephala
(
c_30249
)
Diparopsis castanea
(
c_27255
)
Mycosphaerella berkeleyi
(
c_24373
)
Saponaria officinalis
(
c_3602
)
Hibiscus rosa sinensis
(
c_2776
)
Fagopyrum emarginatum
(
c_3260
)
Gigantochloa apus
(
c_4554
)
Malus baccata
(
c_30433
)
Ophiomyia phaseoli
(
c_24781
)
Penaeus aztecus
(
c_49399
)
(
c_26735
)
Ulmus procera
(
c_47058
)
(
c_65
)
Acer japonicum
(
c_18213
)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis
(
c_4476
)
Lycopersicon pimpinellifolium
(
c_7481
)
Stylosanthes humilis
(
c_331210
)
Stercorarius maccormicki
(
c_330083
)
(
c_35467
)
Candida parapsilosis
(
c_1646
)
Citrus reticulata
(
c_47092
)
(
c_26417
)
Bouea macrophylla
(
c_279
)
Allium bouddhae
(
c_183
)
Agave letonae
(
c_24613
)
Carthamus lanatus
(
c_5891
)
Pinus banksiana
(
c_14709
)
Sus scrofa
(
c_32091
)
Carica pentagona
(
c_624
)
Arracacia xanthorrhiza
(
c_5905
)
Pinus pinea
(
c_29954
)
Trichogramma minutum
(
c_33614
)
Antitrogus mussoni
(
c_47083
)
(
c_46941
)
(
c_27241
)
Mycoplasma bovis
(
c_16386
)
Bordetella bronchiseptica
(
c_37109
)
Aesculus hippocastanum
(
c_30153
)
Ips typographus
(
c_31069
)
Meloidogyne exigua
(
c_30440
)
Delia radicum
(
c_26749
)
Yersinia enterocolitica
(
c_34081
)
Wirus X ziemniaka
(
c_37121
)
Digitaria sanguinalis
(
c_26633
)
Populus balsamifera
(
c_34590
)
Brachiaria plantaginea
(
c_6087
)
Polymnia sonchifolia
(
c_32263
)
Vicia narbonensis
(
c_145
)
Aechmea magdalenae
(
c_1978
)
Crotalaria juncea
(
c_23885
)
Alnus glutinosa
(
c_48880
)
(
c_32135
)
Eucalyptus maculata
(
c_49052
)
(
c_26707
)
Streptococcus suis
(
c_30730
)
Nephotettix cincticeps
(
c_31967
)
Taenia ovis
(
c_30848
)
Daphnia magna
(
c_8041
)
Ullucus tuberosus
(
c_36073
)
Rhizophagus grandis
(
c_500
)
Antidesma bunius
(
c_30420
)
Supella longipalpa
(
c_6278
)
Prunus dulcis
(
c_30963
)
Rhipicephalus appendiculatus
(
c_34698
)
Vibrio vulnificus
(
c_30403
)
Ctenocephalides canis
(
c_30176
)
Tribolium confusum
(
c_30076
)
Hypera postica
(
c_33726
)
Gloeophyllum trabeum
(
c_32237
)
Rodolia cardinalis
(
c_48910
)
(
c_6291
)
Prunus spinosa
(
c_32110
)
Dianthus caryophyllus
(
c_4199
)
Larix laricina
(
c_34715
)
Ramularia beticola
(
c_30252
)
Euxoa messoria
(
c_37118
)
Datura metel
(
c_291
)
Allium schoenoprasum
(
c_35187
)
Verticillium albo atrum
(
c_48967
)
(
c_26473
)
Diglyphus isaea
(
c_34531
)
Cronartium quercuum
(
c_26371
)
Aspergillus fumigatus
(
c_30515
)
Culex peus
(
c_34579
)
Sphaerotheca pannosa
(
c_8503
)
Zanthoxylum piperitum
(
c_805
)
Bambusa vulgaris
(
c_46761
)
(
c_5852
)
Picea abies
(
c_46145
)
(
c_37134
)
Melaleuca alternifolia
(
c_2010
)
Cucurbita mixta
(
c_34749
)
Stenotaphrum secundatum
(
c_36052
)
Botryodiplodia theobromae
(
c_4994
)
Musa acuminata
(
c_37104
)
Saccharomyces bayanus
(
c_74
)
Acer saccharinum
(
c_48933
)
(
c_26493
)
Eutetranychus orientalis
(
c_32326
)
Pinus eldarica
(
c_23887
)
Alnus incana
(
c_49322
)
(
c_6920
)
Sechium edule
(
c_49010
)
Pontoporia blainvillei
(
c_30456
)
Phormia regina
(
c_26345
)
Alnus crispa
(
c_33789
)
Penicillium citrinum
(
c_26738
)
Vicia hirsuta
(
c_7957
)
Triticum spelta
(
c_30670
)
Adelphocoris lineolatus
(
c_30911
)
Rhizoglyphus robini
(
c_30498
)
Aedes togoi
(
c_27329
)
Puccinia hordei
(
c_2888
)
Ficus natalensis
(
c_3661
)
Hordeum irregulare
(
c_30560
)
Melophagus ovinus
(
c_26652
)
Psoralea corylifolia
(
c_49413
)
(
c_30412
)
Blaberus craniifer
(
c_30273
)
Sesamia inferens
(
c_30463
)
Orseolia oryzae
(
c_26911
)
Bos javanicus
(
c_15789
)
Brassica alboglabra
(
c_31138
)
Cooperia oncophora
(
c_33393
)
Pinus uncinata
(
c_35179
)
Thanatephorus cucumeris
(
c_2210
)
Desmanthus virgatus
(
c_30804
)
Ceroplastes floridensis
(
c_37057
)
Acinetobacter calcoaceticus
(
c_36009
)
Aporrectodea caliginosa
(
c_48964
)
(
c_30652
)
Cletus punctiger
(
c_30301
)
Acrobasis nuxvorella
(
c_7938
)
Triplochiton scleroxylon
(
c_37061
)
Bacillus popilliae
(
c_846
)
Bauhinia petersiana
(
c_2181
)
Dendrocalamus strictus
(
c_33352
)
Fatsia japonica
(
c_15843
)
Leucaena leucocephala
(
c_75
)
Acer saccharum
(
c_4995
)
Musa balbisiana
(
c_26384
)
Bacillus cereus
(
c_33584
)
Aegilops speltoides
(
c_33366
)
Idioscopus clypealis
(
c_4692
)
Medicago orbicularis
(
c_31080
)
Metastrongylus apri
(
c_2703
)
Eucalyptus wandoo
(
c_35529
)
Artemisia nova
(
c_33314
)
Bursaphelenchus mucronatus
(
c_6286
)
Prunus insititia
(
c_30030
)
Diabrotica speciosa
(
c_890
)
Beta vulgaris
(
c_37106
)
Astragalus cicer
(
c_46857
)
(
c_29911
)
Campoletis sonorensis
(
c_6625
)
Robinia pseudoacacia
(
c_31065
)
Xiphinema index
(
c_26591
)
Oligonychus ununguis
(
c_31067
)
Meloidogyne arenaria
(
c_33595
)
Alternaria brassicae
(
c_33635
)
Camelina sativa
(
c_30731
)
Nephotettix nigropictus
(
c_30993
)
Aphelenchoides besseyi
(
c_4491
)
Macadamia ternifolia
(
c_33589
)
Afzelia africana
(
c_33586
)
Aegilops umbellulata
(
c_33878
)
Sesbania sesban
(
c_34432
)
Cacopsylla pyricola
(
c_33714
)
Ferula assa-foetida
(
c_24344
)
Hordeum spontaneum
(
c_27333
)
Puccinia polysora
(
c_30763
)
Aphis nasturtii
(
c_32074
)
Asimina triloba
(
c_26463
)
Dacnusa sibirica
(
c_30634
)
Coptotermes formosanus
(
c_35470
)
Cochliobolus lunatus
(
c_31019
)
Dictyocaulus viviparus
(
c_31039
)
Globodera pallida
(
c_46855
)
(
c_34525
)
Colletotrichum truncatum
(
c_30619
)
Rhagoletis pomonella
(
c_50343
)
(
c_37069
)
Enterococcus hirae
(
c_33630
)
Borrelia burgdorferi
(
c_26514
)
Haemanthus albiflos
(
c_23966
)
Populus nigra
(
c_49253
)
(
c_16235
)
Cyperus rotundus
(
c_30350
)
Manduca sexta
(
c_33769
)
Melia volkensii
(
c_48969
)
(
c_30910
)
Rhizoglyphus echinopus
(
c_30336
)
Hyalophora cecropia
(
c_30639
)
Anthocoris nemorum
(
c_34380
)
Cotesia rubecula
(
c_34554
)
Phakopsora pachyrhizi
(
c_47144
)
(
c_16218
)
Adonis vernalis
(
c_30386
)
Acrolepiopsis assectella
(
c_46247
)
(
c_26578
)
Mononychellus tanajoa
(
c_7217
)
Solanum hyporhodium
(
c_24764
)
Hypoxylon mediterraneum
(
c_30545
)
Drosophila simulans
(
c_37348
)
Euseius finlandicus
(
c_30568
)
Hypoderma bovis
(
c_16223
)
Amorpha fruticosa
(
c_31951
)
Raillietina echinobothrida
(
c_30667
)
Oncopeltus fasciatus
(
c_33581
)
Aegilops caudata
(
c_30765
)
Aulacorthum solani
(
c_5857
)
Picea obovata
(
c_49226
)
(
c_31941
)
Scapteriscus vicinus
(
c_26731
)
Ulmus americana
(
c_34540
)
Pyrenophora graminea
(
c_30533
)
Toxorhynchites splendens
(
c_47041
)
(
c_29841
)
Lysiphlebus testaceipes
(
c_26568
)
Medicago polymorpha
(
c_30150
)
Ips paraconfusus
(
c_34575
)
Sphacelotheca reiliana
(
c_1645
)
Citrus paradisi
(
c_32552
)
Swietenia macrophylla
(
c_30180
)
Hyphantria cunea
(
c_7946
)
Trisetum flavescens
(
c_34351
)
Wirus nekrotycznej kędzierzawki tytoniu
(
c_30941
)
Tetranychus turkestani
(
c_33647
)
Ceratocystis paradoxa
(
c_30516
)
Culex pipiens
(
c_24595
)
Alopecurus geniculatus
(
c_6391
)
Pyrus communis
(
c_27332
)
Puccinia pelargonii zonalis
(
c_46263
)
(
c_47139
)
(
c_4202
)
Larix sibirica
(
c_47183
)
(
c_27455
)
Azospirillum brasilense
(
c_27229
)
Metarhizium anisopliae
(
c_34608
)
Desmodium strigillosum
(
c_37813
)
Propionibacterium jensenii
(
c_29862
)
Dryocosmus kuriphilus
(
c_31139
)
Cooperia punctata
(
c_290
)
Allium sativum
(
c_30776
)
Macrosiphum euphorbiae
(
c_24633
)
Eremochloa ophiuroides
(
c_24765
)
Imperata cylindrica
(
c_378
)
Anacardium occidentale
(
c_30365
)
Cryptophlebia leucotreta
(
c_37140
)
Narcissus tazetta
(
c_47064
)
(
c_47045
)
(
c_47242
)
(
c_48959
)
(
c_450
)
Annona diversifolia
(
c_30767
)
Brachycaudus persicae
(
c_331209
)
Stercorarius antarcticus
(
c_33335
)
Convolvulus arvensis
(
c_30525
)
Culiseta melanura
(
c_2872
)
Festuca rubra
(
c_1570
)
Chloris gayana
(
c_1723
)
Coffea canephora
(
c_27134
)
Boophilus decoloratus
(
c_29882
)
Edovum puttleri
(
c_31077
)
Romanomermis culicivorax
(
c_26443
)
Cistus ladanifer
(
c_33300
)
Balanites aegyptiaca
(
c_27457
)
Bacillus licheniformis
(
c_956
)
Blighia sapida
(
c_24621
)
Colias lesbia
(
c_1867
)
Copernicia cerifera
(
c_32144
)
Fusarium solani
(
c_42
)
Acacia mangium
(
c_35557
)
Mimosa pigra
(
c_30741
)
Magicicada septendecim
(
c_4475
)
Lycopersicon esculentum
(
c_26377
)
Aspergillus terreus
(
c_6338
)
Pterocarpus macrocarpus
(
c_30995
)
Aphelenchoides ritzemabosi
(
c_301
)
Alopecurus pratensis
(
c_29945
)
Pikonema alaskensis
(
c_30462
)
Mayetiola destructor
(
c_49415
)
(
c_331361
)
(
c_34508
)
Ascochyta pisi
(
c_30190
)
Coleophora laricella
(
c_37111
)
Citrus junos
(
c_27358
)
Rhynchophorus palmarum
(
c_47093
)
(
c_331151
)
Senna alexandrina
(
c_37289
)
Senecio jacobaea
(
c_3599
)
Hibiscus lunarifolius
(
c_32105
)
Cryptochaetum iceryae
(
c_47200
)
(
c_29919
)
Venturia canescens
(
c_12730
)
Mycobacterium avium
(
c_48912
)
(
c_30055
)
Harmonia axyridis
(
c_37058
)
Bacillus brevis
(
c_26664
)
Rhyzopertha dominica
(
c_37286
)
Tanacetum parthenium
(
c_48897
)
(
c_26718
)
Tetranychus cinnabarinus
(
c_26485
)
Eotetranychus hicoriae
(
c_24756
)
Helopeltis antonii
(
c_37040
)
Pagrus aurata
(
c_49432
)
(
c_48952
)
(
c_2303
)
Diospyros ebenaster
(
c_37820
)
Terminalia arjuna
(
c_26332
)
Acacia melanoxylon
(
c_47
)
Acacia saligna
(
c_1531
)
Chenopodium quinoa
(
c_33407
)
Rubus arcticus
(
c_16539
)
Dimocarpus longan
(
c_48894
)
(
c_30147
)
Ips calligraphus
(
c_33303
)
Bandicota bengalensis
(
c_30103
)
Trogoderma glabrum
(
c_30953
)
Dermacentor albipictus
(
c_92349
)
(
c_16025
)
Pyricularia oryzae
(
c_46238
)
(
c_24677
)
Phloeotribus scarabaeoides
(
c_46766
)
(
c_2694
)
Eucalyptus macrorhyncha
(
c_30090
)
Sitona humeralis
(
c_1355
)
Caryota urens
(
c_48886
)
(
c_26429
)
Cassia fistula
(
c_33650
)
Cercospora cruenta
(
c_5792
)
Phoenix sylvestris
(
c_30438
)
Delia floralis
(
c_27187
)
Diaphorina citri
(
c_49323
)
(
c_33655
)
Cercospora sojina
(
c_27424
)
Zea perennis
(
c_30319
)
Galleria mellonella
(
c_31045
)
Heterodera glycines
(
c_30738
)
Spissistilus festinus
(
c_49402
)
(
c_37050
)
Scomber scombrus
(
c_46256
)
(
c_985
)
Boehmeria nivea
(
c_30245
)
Agrotis segetum
(
c_29946
)
Pristiphora erichsonii
(
c_26742
)
Vitis riparia
(
c_6326
)
Psoralea esculenta
(
c_4991
)
Murraya koenigii
(
c_30933
)
Calepitrimerus vitis
(
c_5634
)
Paullinia yoco
(
c_6994
)
Sesbania bispinosa
(
c_1243
)
Canavalia campylocarpa
(
c_35481
)
Nectria radicicola
(
c_34601
)
Coronilla varia
(
c_16611
)
Wirus ospy świń
(
c_6728
)
Saccharum sinense
(
c_104
)
Acroceras macrum
(
c_49247
)
(
c_48971
)
(
c_47175
)
(
c_73
)
Acer rubrum
(
c_32059
)
Annona senegalensis
(
c_35443
)
Campylobacter fetus
(
c_35452
)
Plesiomonas shigelloides
(
c_48883
)
(
c_30277
)
Spodoptera exigua
(
c_33440
)
Trichoderma viride
(
c_31957
)
Hymenolepis diminuta
(
c_729
)
Avena byzantina
(
c_30268
)
Peridroma saucia
(
c_47094
)
(
c_29867
)
Gilpinia hercyniae
(
c_30247
)
Autographa californica
(
c_1728
)
Coffea racemosa
(
c_30114
)
Lyctus brunneus
(
c_34581
)
Uncinula necator
(
c_30791
)
Toxoptera aurantii
(
c_2753
)
Exogonium purga
(
c_46139
)
(
c_34589
)
Brachiaria dictyoneura
(
c_47157
)
(
c_49442
)
(
c_3589
)
Hevea brasiliensis
(
c_2424
)
Dyera costulata
(
c_37076
)
Ralstonia solanacearum
(
c_31145
)
Trichuris suis
(
c_4502
)
Macroptilium lathyroides
(
c_26719
)
Tetranychus kanzawai
(
c_46239
)
(
c_46252
)
(
c_34620
)
Ipomoea pes caprae
(
c_31962
)
Echinococcus granulosus
(
c_66
)
Acer macrophyllum
(
c_15623
)
Anabasis aphylla
(
c_30493
)
Aedes scutellaris
(
c_49198
)
(
c_7478
)
Stylosanthes erecta
(
c_49318
)
(
c_49293
)
(
c_23903
)
Calliandra calothyrsus
(
c_30304
)
Chilo infuscatellus
(
c_32331
)
Pinus sabiniana
(
c_31140
)
Hyostrongylus rubidus
(
c_33644
)
Ceratocystis coerulescens
(
c_36969
)
Elymus elongatus
(
c_27488
)
Clostridium pasteurianum
(
c_29865
)
Diprion pini
(
c_26700
)
Streptococcus agalactiae
(
c_3338
)
Gossypium herbaceum
(
c_29868
)
Neodiprion lecontei
(
c_48965
)
(
c_1239
)
Cananga latifolia
(
c_36043
)
Exorista bombycis
(
c_26343
)
Allanblackia stuhlmannii
(
c_16511
)
Gibberella fujikuroi
(
c_5909
)
Pinus roxburghii
(
c_30375
)
Pandemis heparana
(
c_26672
)
Sclerotium cepivorum
(
c_30614
)
Ceratitis capitata
(
c_32249
)
Solanum aethiopicum
(
c_47076
)
(
c_34427
)
Bombus terrestris
(
c_2457
)
Echinochloa turnerana
(
c_30507
)
Anopheles freeborni
(
c_30026
)
Cerotoma trifurcata
(
c_26531
)
Hymenaea verrucosa
(
c_26403
)
Betula tortuosa
(
c_177
)
Agave amaniensis
(
c_46207
)
(
c_26440
)
Chrysanthemum frutescens
(
c_30068
)
Conotrachelus nenuphar
(
c_7955
)
Triticum durum
(
c_9576
)
Canis lupus
(
c_3278
)
Gliricidia sepium
(
c_33389
)
Pentalonia nigronervosa
(
c_27328
)
Puccinia helianthi
(
c_34424
)
Aphis pomi
(
c_3337
)
Gossypium barbadense
(
c_24777
)
Ostrinia furnacalis
(
c_33645
)
Ceratocystis fagacearum
(
c_49180
)
(
c_37009
)
Channa striatus
(
c_633
)
Artemisia dracunculus
(
c_49370
)
(
c_47240
)
(
c_36240
)
Ixodes scapularis
(
c_30915
)
Chorioptes bovis
(
c_46150
)
(
c_13
)
Abies concolor
(
c_49016
)
(
c_3961
)
Iseilema
(
c_27352
)
Rhizobium leguminosarum
(
c_16290
)
Serratula tinctoria
(
c_34649
)
Schizachyrium scoparium
(
c_47206
)
(
c_647
)
Artocarpus champeden
(
c_27334
)
Puccinia recondita
(
c_331090
)
(
c_49443
)
(
c_26616
)
Physalis peruviana
(
c_24362
)
Prunus mahaleb
(
c_30775
)
Lipaphis erysimi
(
c_26329
)
Acacia holosericea
(
c_734
)
Averrhoa carambola
(
c_47193
)
(
c_46201
)
(
c_46257
)
(
c_9575
)
Canis familiaris
(
c_32316
)
Eucalyptus dalrympleana
(
c_47182
)
(
c_33383
)
Miscanthus sinensis
(
c_1885
)
Corchorus olitorius
(
c_49223
)
(
c_331163
)
(
c_27519
)
Euphorbia characias
(
c_35570
)
Panax pseudoginseng
(
c_49384
)
(
c_36596
)
Bemisia argentifolii
(
c_30636
)
Nasutitermes exitiosus
(
c_33652
)
Cercospora kikuchii
(
c_5614
)
Paspalum vaginatum
(
c_24331
)
Claviceps purpurea
(
c_5898
)
Pinus elliottii
(
c_37643
)
Cinnamomum aromaticum
(
c_24596
)
Alopecurus myosuroides
(
c_6234
)
Prosopis pallida
(
c_30642
)
Orius tristicolor
(
c_7924
)
Trifolium usambarense
(
c_30409
)
Xenopsylla cheopis
(
c_49299
)
(
c_2889
)
Ficus nekbudu
(
c_46245
)
(
c_27369
)
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum
(
c_4724
)
Melinis minutiflora
(
c_30777
)
Macrosiphum rosae
(
c_5610
)
Paspalum dilatatum
(
c_33717
)
Fumaria officinalis
(
c_30562
)
Atherigona soccata
(
c_31100
)
Wuchereria bancrofti
(
c_30326
)
Loxostege sticticalis
(
c_47243
)
(
c_31950
)
Raillietina cesticillus
(
c_6586
)
Ribes divaricatum
(
c_48950
)
(
c_6149
)
Pourouma cecropiaefolia
(
c_49348
)
(
c_33657
)
Chaerophyllum bulbosum
(
c_409
)
Andropogon gayanus
(
c_1425
)
Celosia argentea
(
c_26326
)
Acacia cincinnata
(
c_24784
)
Penaeus japonicus
(
c_48970
)
(
c_23935
)
Hordeum bulbosum
(
c_47152
)
(
c_1887
)
Cordeauxia edulis
(
c_5892
)
Pinus brutia
(
c_331200
)
Pusa sibirica
(
c_34560
)
Pleospora herbarum
(
c_34563
)
Pleurotus sajor caju
(
c_30952
)
Amblyomma maculatum
(
c_30950
)
Amblyomma cajennense
(
c_26686
)
Solanum laciniatum
(
c_30310
)
Diatraea saccharalis
(
c_46226
)
(
c_48942
)
(
c_26680
)
Silybum marianum
(
c_30152
)
Ips sexdentatus
(
c_27271
)
Myrtus communis
(
c_27391
)
Trichostrongylus vitrinus
(
c_32250
)
Solanum nigrum
(
c_1980
)
Croton tiglium
(
c_2118
)
Dalbergia retusa
(
c_33718
)
Fusarium chlamydosporum
(
c_23904
)
Calotropis gigantea
(
c_30356
)
Adoxophyes orana
(
c_26375
)
Aspergillus oryzae
(
c_7859
)
Tragopogon porrifolius
(
c_32002
)
Schistosoma haematobium
(
c_2684
)
Eucalyptus astringens
(
c_31988
)
Fascioloides magna
(
c_5918
)
Piper methysticum
(
c_26414
)
Botrytis fabae
(
c_47149
)
(
c_34748
)
Spartina alterniflora
(
c_49389
)
(
c_8458
)
Xanthosoma atrovirens
(
c_7218
)
Solanum melongena
(
c_7247
)
Sorghum bicolor
(
c_35186
)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
(
c_6687
)
Rubus idaeus
(
c_6324
)
Psoralea cinerea
(
c_27417
)
Leucostoma cinctum
(
c_27140
)
Busseola fusca
(
c_5613
)
Paspalum scrobiculatum
(
c_24660
)
Malus sylvestris
(
c_3601
)
Hibiscus mutabilis
(
c_761
)
Bacillus thuringiensis
(
c_26681
)
Sitophilus granarius
(
c_47057
)
(
c_34491
)
Leuconostoc lactis
(
c_23960
)
Pinus rigida
(
c_30349
)
Erinnyis ello
(
c_24524
)
Tilletia tritici
(
c_47086
)
(
c_48916
)
(
c_36017
)
Armillaria ostoyae
(
c_30104
)
Trogoderma granarium
(
c_49051
)
(
c_7919
)
Trifolium resupinatum
(
c_31986
)
Fasciola gigantica
(
c_32112
)
Didymella applanata
(
c_23970
)
Prosopis cineraria
(
c_4459
)
Luffa aegyptica
(
c_5791
)
Phoenix dactylifera
(
c_6371
)
Punica granatum
(
c_2892
)
Ficus vogelii
(
c_36024
)
Bactrocera tryoni
(
c_30369
)
Epichoristodes acerbella
(
c_47202
)
(
c_24769
)
Microcyclus ulei
(
c_26317
)
Abies cephalonica
(
c_4424
)
Lolium multiflorum
(
c_30539
)
Dermatobia hominis
(
c_34619
)
Inula viscosa
(
c_26569
)
Medicago scutellata
(
c_32258
)
Tithonia diversifolia
(
c_29866
)
Diprion similis
(
c_16605
)
Streptococcus faecalis
(
c_24733
)
Carduus acanthoides
(
c_37374
)
Acca sellowiana
(
c_34585
)
Verticillium dahliae
(
c_26537
)
Illinoia pepperi
(
c_15005
)
Tropaeolum patagonicum
(
c_31054
)
Helicotylenchus multicinctus
(
c_2696
)
Eucalyptus obliqua
(
c_27486
)
Clostridium acetobutylicum
(
c_326
)
Amaranthus cruentus
(
c_3071
)
Fortunella margarita
(
c_30501
)
Aedes vexans
(
c_49401
)
(
c_5912
)
Pinus sylvestris
(
c_46763
)
(
c_47283
)
(
c_24679
)
Poa annua
(
c_47224
)
(
c_49439
)
(
c_5883
)
Pimenta racemosa
(
c_46211
)
(
c_30460
)
Contarinia tritici
(
c_30081
)
Otiorrhynchus sulcatus
(
c_331208
)
Stercorarius chilensis
(
c_5860
)
Picea rubens
(
c_34378
)
Cotesia marginiventris
(
c_47066
)
(
c_33372
)
Lonicera japonica
(
c_49391
)
(
c_36
)
Acacia berlandieri
(
c_30690
)
Nezara viridula
(
c_35464
)
Candida cylindracea
(
c_30394
)
Scirtothrips dorsalis
(
c_27326
)
Puccinia coronata
(
c_37049
)
Scomber japonicus
(
c_330508
)
(
c_37784
)
Encarsia pergandiella
(
c_4688
)
Medicago arabica
(
c_30599
)
Simulium damnosum
(
c_35465
)
Candida guilliermondii
(
c_36082
)
Botryosphaeria obtusa
(
c_27339
)
Puccinia striiformis
(
c_1373
)
Castilla elastica
(
c_31114
)
Muellerius capillaris
(
c_30312
)
Dioryctria amatella
(
c_23965
)
Populus maximowiczii
(
c_32273
)
Beauveria bassiana
(
c_30371
)
Epiphyas postvittana
(
c_7921
)
Trifolium semipilosum
(
c_32001
)
Schistosoma bovis
(
c_33629
)
Blaniulus guttulatus
(
c_27420
)
Leucostoma persoonii
(
c_25204
)
Nilaparvata lugens
(
c_46149
)
(
c_331155
)
(
c_35461
)
Xenorhabdus nematophilus
(
c_36285
)
Flammulina velutipes
(
c_27216
)
Hoplochelus marginalis
(
c_33670
)
Coniophora puteana
(
c_30334
)
Hemileuca oliviae
(
c_30274
)
Sesamia nonagrioides
(
c_30769
)
Brevicoryne brassicae
(
c_3080
)
Fragaria virginiana
(
c_24594
)
Agrostis stolonifera
(
c_49053
)
(
c_1364
)
Cassia angustifolia
(
c_26703
)
Streptococcus equi
(
c_26360
)
Aphidius smithi
(
c_33406
)
Rhizopus stolonifer
(
c_37783
)
Mycoplasma putrefaciens
(
c_47191
)
(
c_3429
)
Guizotia abyssinica
(
c_46620
)
(
c_26413
)
Botrytis cinerea
(
c_35555
)
Leymus chinensis
(
c_1725
)
Coffea eugenioides
(
c_27325
)
Puccinia chondrillina
(
c_24143
)
Cadra cautella
(
c_46187
)
(
c_2306
)
Diospyros virginiana
(
c_26522
)
Heracleum sphondylium
(
c_27245
)
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae
(
c_30007
)
Callosobruchus chinensis
(
c_30052
)
Epilachna varivestis
(
c_33327
)
Cirsium arvense
(
c_27195
)
Erysiphe cichoracearum
(
c_32004
)
Schistosoma mansoni
(
c_6235
)
Prosopis tamarugo
(
c_30566
)
Musca domestica
(
c_7958
)
Triticum turgidum
(
c_6455
)
Raphanus sativus
(
c_32274
)
Verticillium lecanii
(
c_48966
)
(
c_1347
)
Carum carvi
(
c_47145
)
(
c_47047
)
(
c_33902
)
Thysanoplusia orichalcea
(
c_31047
)
Heterodera schachtii
(
c_32342
)
Tolyposporium penicillariae
(
c_48983
)
(
c_2886
)
Ficus carica
(
c_47060
)
(
c_33403
)
Pseudococcus affinis
(
c_49210
)
(
c_8535
)
Zostera marina
(
c_34406
)
Staphylococcus epidermidis
(
c_330087
)
(
c_27311
)
Polyphagotarsonemus latus
(
c_34709
)
Phaeoisariopsis griseola
(
c_30244
)
Agrotis ipsilon
(
c_2778
)
Fagopyrum tataricum
(
c_31969
)
Taenia saginata
(
c_33747
)
Lactobacillus bulgaricus
(
c_49233
)
(
c_30002
)
Prostephanus truncatus
(
c_48998
)
(
c_34630
)
Lysiloma latisiliqua
(
c_33441
)
Venturia pirina
(
c_12732
)
Mycobacterium bovis
(
c_9357
)
Bombyx mori
(
c_6321
)
Psophocarpus palustris
(
c_7744
)
Thuja plicata
(
c_23934
)
Heterobasidion annosum
(
c_32260
)
Trifolium alpestre
(
c_30483
)
Aedes albopictus
(
c_30926
)
Acarapis woodi
(
c_1655
)
Clausena dentata
(
c_46229
)
(
c_3584
)
Heteropogon contortus
(
c_31017
)
Dictyocaulus arnfieldi
(
c_49047
)
(
c_5853
)
Picea engelmannii
(
c_30039
)
Phyllotreta striolata
(
c_4425
)
Lolium perenne
(
c_30489
)
Aedes melanimon
(
c_33681
)
Cynodon nlemfuensis
(
c_33648
)
Ceratocystis ulmi
(
c_48996
)
(
c_24368
)
Salix fragilis
(
c_1341
)
Carthamus tinctorius
(
c_46773
)
(
c_30027
)
Diabrotica balteata
(
c_30979
)
Angiostrongylus cantonensis
(
c_32136
)
Eucalyptus maidenii
(
c_23888
)
Alnus inokumae
(
c_1366
)
Cassia eremophila
(
c_30621
)
Toxotrypana curvicauda
(
c_49754
)
(
c_32230
)
Pyrus pyrifolia
(
c_37635
)
Aphidius rhopalosiphi
(
c_32313
)
Argemone mexicana
(
c_2068
)
Cynodon aethiopicus
(
c_24746
)
Eminia polyadenia
(
c_30635
)
Reticulitermes flavipes
(
c_5131
)
Nephrops norvegicus
(
c_30817
)
Unaspis yanonensis
(
c_49256
)
(
c_7221
)
Solanum tuberosum
(
c_27244
)
Mycoplasma gallisepticum
(
c_30616
)
Rhagoletis cerasi
(
c_26433
)
Castanea crenata
(
c_32320
)
Eucalyptus ovata
(
c_30714
)
Philaenus spumarius
(
c_37368
)
Acanthocheilonema viteae
(
c_30041
)
Pyrrhalta luteola
(
c_31107
)
Hirschmanniella oryzae
(
c_30569
)
Hypoderma lineatum
(
c_32332
)
Pinus virginiana
(
c_2455
)
Echinochloa polystachya
(
c_47185
)
(
c_24805
)
Stevia rebaudiana
(
c_33746
)
Lactobacillus buchneri
(
c_1329
)
Carludovica palmata
(
c_31035
)
Heligmosomoides polygyrus
(
c_5677
)
Pennisetum purpureum
(
c_48877
)
(
c_48943
)
(
c_30580
)
Psila rosae
(
c_5897
)
Pinus echinata
(
c_46200
)
(
c_453
)
Annona purpurea
(
c_37288
)
Tanacetum vulgare
(
c_30781
)
Monellia caryella
(
c_46144
)
(
c_49046
)
(
c_2698
)
Eucalyptus radiata
(
c_37824
)
Trichogramma embryophagum
(
c_6339
)
Pterocarpus marsupium
(
c_1240
)
Cananga odorata
(
c_30243
)
Agrotis fucosa
(
c_30531
)
Toxorhynchites brevipalpis
(
c_48947
)
(
c_7246
)
Sorghum arundinaceum
(
c_26336
)
Aeromonas hydrophila
(
c_7304
)
Spinacia oleracea
(
c_29204
)
Anthocephalus chinensis
(
c_47090
)
(
c_27443
)
Agrobacterium rhizogenes
(
c_49371
)
(
c_3151
)
Furcraea gigantea
(
c_26570
)
Medicago truncatula
(
c_37770
)
Antheraea assama
(
c_5609
)
Paspalum conjugatum
(
c_47246
)
(
c_37056
)
Clostridium difficile
(
c_33323
)
Catharanthus trichophyllus
(
c_30453
)
Cochliomyia hominivorax
(
c_24363
)
Prunus salicina
(
c_34731
)
Chamomilla recutita
(
c_24325
)
Brevibacterium linens
(
c_35438
)
Agrobacterium radiobacter
(
c_30392
)
Frankliniella occidentalis
(
c_285
)
Allium macrostemon
(
c_30080
)
Neochetina eichhorniae
(
c_23947
)
Marssonina rosae
(
c_31927
)
Chortoicetes terminifera
(
c_178
)
Agave angustifolia
(
c_34695
)
Salmonella dublin
(
c_30701
)
Dysdercus koenigii
(
c_36621
)
Silene pratensis
(
c_30613
)
Anastrepha ludens
(
c_36626
)
Eragrostis lehmanniana
(
c_26355
)
Apera interrupta
(
c_6688
)
Rubus loganobaccus
(
c_5536
)
Panicum coloratum
(
c_33395
)
Pistacia atlantica
(
c_26408
)
Bombacopsis quinata
(
c_580
)
Araucaria angustifolia
(
c_26751
)
Yersinia ruckeri
(
c_35450
)
Fusobacterium necrophorum
(
c_3192
)
Garcinia mangostana
(
c_4441
)
Lotononis bainesii
(
c_2891
)
Ficus thonningii
(
c_26502
)
Genista cinerea
(
c_30275
)
Spodoptera eridania
(
c_572
)
Arachis hypogaea
(
c_48898
)
(
c_50
)
Acacia tortilis
(
c_27338
)
Puccinia sorghi
(
c_33873
)
Scutigerella immaculata
(
c_292
)
Allium tuberosum
(
c_24671
)
Panonychus citri
(
c_27620
)
Trichoderma album
(
c_34534
)
Diplodia pinea
(
c_1615
)
Cichorium intybus
(
c_32329
)
Pinus muricata
(
c_2715
)
Eugenia uniflora
(
c_1605
)
Chrysophyllum cainito
(
c_49369
)
(
c_47043
)
(
c_47223
)
(
c_8028
)
Tylosema esculentum
(
c_34512
)
Cochliobolus miyabeanus
(
c_33601
)
Alternaria radicina
(
c_33615
)
Antitrogus parvulus
(
c_30805
)
Coccus hesperidum
(
c_5913
)
Pinus taeda
(
c_47042
)
(
c_30486
)
Aedes cantator
(
c_33683
)
Dacryodes edulis
(
c_47141
)
(
c_32189
)
Oenothera biennis
(
c_29852
)
Trioxys indicus
(
c_32168
)
Leguminivora ptychora
(
c_1371
)
Castanea sativa
(
c_26752
)
Yersinia pestis
(
c_7936
)
Triphasia trifolia
(
c_37133
)
Lemna gibba
(
c_30208
)
Bupalus piniarius
(
c_6282
)
Prunus cerasifera
(
c_30523
)
Culiseta incidens
(
c_35
)
Acacia auriculiformis
(
c_30258
)
Heliothis virescens
(
c_47170
)
(
c_288
)
Allium ostrowskianum
(
c_46815
)
(
c_31919
)
Periplaneta americana
(
c_30772
)
Diuraphis noxia
(
c_33296
)
Axonopus affinis
(
c_32138
)
Eucalyptus viminalis
(
c_26553
)
Listeria monocytogenes
(
c_33611
)
Angelica archangelica
(
c_30382
)
Zeiraphera diniana
(
c_7419
)
Stipa viridula
(
c_30499
)
Aedes triseriatus
(
c_46772
)
(
c_2279
)
Digitaria decumbens
(
c_34519
)
Cochliobolus heterostrophus
(
c_33596
)
Alternaria brassicicola
(
c_30745
)
Sogatella furcifera
(
c_30395
)
Thrips palmi
(
c_49258
)
(
c_30233
)
Lymantria monacha
(
c_7743
)
Thuja occidentalis
(
c_24342
)
Hordeum geniculatum
(
c_32199
)
Paspalum distichum
(
c_23962
)
Pisolithus tinctorius
(
c_49376
)
(
c_46169
)
(
c_26637
)
Populus ciliata
(
c_1690
)
Cnidoscolus elasticus
(
c_47133
)
(
c_34485
)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum
(
c_5900
)
Pinus kesiya
(
c_49057
)
(
c_24359
)
Phoracantha semipunctata
(
c_47239
)
(
c_46235
)
(
c_49404
)
(
c_164
)
Aframomum melegueta
(
c_49353
)
(
c_30239
)
Perileucoptera coffeella
(
c_1063
)
Brassica chinensis
(
c_1280
)
Capparis spinosa
(
c_27388
)
Tetrastichus radiatus
(
c_3339
)
Gossypium hirsutum
(
c_35488
)
Fusarium roseum
(
c_27133
)
Boophilus annulatus
(
c_32243
)
Scutellonema brachyurum
(
c_33715
)
Ferula communis
(
c_33411
)
Salmonella enteritidis
(
c_49597
)
(
c_30146
)
Ips avulsus
(
c_48908
)
(
c_30940
)
Brevipalpus phoenicis
(
c_27200
)
Eucalyptus blakelyi
(
c_34565
)
Pyrenophora teres
(
c_26346
)
Alnus japonica
(
c_47208
)
(
c_29889
)
Acromyrmex octospinosus
(
c_47164
)
(
c_46171
)
(
c_34436
)
Cydia funebrana
(
c_5174
)
Nicolaia speciosa
(
c_24682
)
Portulaca oleracea
(
c_31002
)
Parascaris equorum
(
c_1428
)
Cenchrus ciliaris
(
c_29902
)
Solenopsis invicta
(
c_34477
)
Rastrococcus invadens
(
c_30494
)
Aedes sierrensis
(
c_6233
)
Prosopis nigra
(
c_30692
)
Oebalus pugnax
(
c_24618
)
Clepsis spectrana
(
c_49201
)
(
c_8751
)
Amaranthus hypochondriacus
(
c_26642
)
Populus simonii
(
c_46769
)
(
c_27479
)
Candida utilis
(
c_36450
)
Lawsonia intracellularis
(
c_37388
)
Linepithema humile
(
c_6359
)
Pueraria tuberosa
(
c_26682
)
Sitophilus oryzae
(
c_46755
)
(
c_29996
)
Lasioderma serricorne
(
c_26545
)
Lepeophtheirus salmonis
(
c_33608
)
Andropogon gerardii
(
c_30357
)
Argyrotaenia velutinana
(
c_1724
)
Coffea congensis
(
c_30053
)
Epilachna vigintioctopunctata
(
c_4728
)
Melocanna baccifera
(
c_49400
)
(
c_286
)
Allium moly
(
c_8728
)
Allium ascalonicum
(
c_30329
)
Scirpophaga incertulas
(
c_29845
)
Microctonus aethiopoides
(
c_26567
)
Medicago falcata
(
c_1446
)
Centrosema plumieri
(
c_30144
)
Hylurgopinus rufipes
(
c_48940
)
(
c_27272
)
Oesophagostomum columbianum
(
c_30908
)
Acarus siro
(
c_48963
)
(
c_34375
)
Cacopsylla pyrisuga
(
c_34505
)
Armillaria mellea
(
c_49756
)
(
c_31963
)
Echinococcus multilocularis
(
c_47203
)
(
c_30921
)
Dermatophagoides farinae
(
c_29909
)
Bathyplectes curculionis
(
c_2453
)
Echinochloa colona
(
c_27180
)
Culicoides variipennis
(
c_36363
)
Diaeretiella rapae
(
c_47186
)
(
c_30379
)
Rhyacionia frustrana
(
c_24352
)
Oryza longistaminata
(
c_8461
)
Xanthosoma violaceum
(
c_26622
)
Pinus bungeana
(
c_31997
)
Paramphistomum cervi
(
c_33374
)
Lydella thompsoni
(
c_47238
)
(
c_26434
)
Castanea dentata
(
c_5136
)
Nerium oleander
(
c_2688
)
Eucalyptus diversicolor
(
c_29936
)
Spalangia endius
(
c_10527
)
Echinochloa crus galli
(
c_33667
)
Clivina fossor
(
c_24793
)
Pratylenchus penetrans
(
c_27366
)
Sclerotinia borealis
(
c_30201
)
Pectinophora gossypiella
(
c_37620
)
Phytolacca americana
(
c_33774
)
Mussidia nigrivenella
(
c_30361
)
Choristoneura occidentalis
(
c_7918
)
Trifolium repens
(
c_26373
)
Aspergillus niger
(
c_33771
)
Monodora tenuifolia
(
c_34523
)
Colletotrichum capsici
(
c_30204
)
Scrobipalpula absoluta
(
c_5611
)
Paspalum notatum
(
c_6322
)
Psophocarpus tetragonolobus
(
c_36338
)
Ceutorhynchus assimilis
(
c_26387
)
Bacillus sphaericus
(
c_26533
)
Hypothenemus hampei
(
c_49750
)
(
c_34636
)
Origanum majorana
(
c_49215
)
(
c_32160
)
Hydrilla verticillata
(
c_5907
)
Pinus radiata
(
c_30481
)
Oscinella frit
(
c_30281
)
Xestia c nigrum
(
c_331203
)
Potos flavus
(
c_33422
)
Solidago canadensis
(
c_632
)
Artemisia absinthium
(
c_31151
)
Tylenchulus semipenetrans
(
c_32321
)
Eucalyptus pauciflora
(
c_49271
)
(
c_32254
)
Swinglea glutinosa
(
c_37789
)
Aleurodicus dispersus
(
c_6039
)
Poa trivialis
(
c_47190
)
(
c_30231
)
Euproctis chrysorrhoea
(
c_48924
)
(
c_29931
)
Muscidifurax raptor
(
c_5902
)
Pinus palustris
(
c_5920
)
Piper retrofractum
(
c_30491
)
Aedes polynesiensis
(
c_27143
)
Callistephus chinensis
(
c_33775
)
Nardus stricta
(
c_331198
)
Pagophilus groenlandicus
(
c_26454
)
Crocidolomia binotalis
(
c_16291
)
Shorea laevis
(
c_2719
)
Euphorbia pulcherrima
(
c_24734
)
Carduus nutans
(
c_309
)
Alpinia galanga
(
c_331164
)
(
c_47173
)
(
c_31063
)
Xiphinema americanum
(
c_32055
)
Alternanthera philoxeroides
(
c_35177
)
Treponema hyodysenteriae
(
c_33704
)
Euchresta horsfeldii
(
c_330086
)
(
c_31018
)
Dictyocaulus filaria
(
c_1185
)
Cajanus cajan
(
c_27169
)
Crambe maritima
(
c_32323
)
Hemileia vastatrix
(
c_6289
)
Prunus persica
(
c_47055
)
(
c_2456
)
Echinochloa pyramidalis
(
c_30977
)
Aelurostrongylus abstrusus
(
c_37422
)
Albizia saman
(
c_30129
)
Heteronychus arator
(
c_35568
)
Paeonia suffruticosa
(
c_37639
)
Botryosphaeria dothidea
(
c_26435
)
Castanea mollissima
(
c_33603
)
Alternaria solani
(
c_1721
)
Coffea arabica
(
c_29891
)
Atta sexdens
(
c_5106
)
Nelumbo nucifera
(
c_46248
)
(
c_30866
)
Eisenia foetida
(
c_26451
)
Conopomorpha cramerella
(
c_1045
)
Brachiaria mutica
(
c_26358
)
Aphidius ervi
(
c_26418
)
Brachiaria humidicola
(
c_627
)
Arrhenatherum elatius
(
c_47052
)
(
c_33593
)
Alternaria alternata
(
c_46212
)
(
c_26402
)
Betula pubescens
(
c_3317
)
Gmelina arborea
(
c_49248
)
(
c_49397
)
(
c_30918
)
Psoroptes ovis
(
c_46666
)
(
c_35406
)
Odocoileus hemionus
(
c_34686
)
Myzus nicotianae
(
c_37718
)
Senna alata
(
c_26330
)
Acacia koa
(
c_27383
)
Strongyloides ransomi
(
c_26363
)
Aronia melanocarpa
(
c_31130
)
Mammomonogamus laryngeus
(
c_26588
)
Oedaleus senegalensis
(
c_26438
)
Cedrus deodara
(
c_24605
)
Bauhinia purpurea
(
c_34644
)
Rhizophora apiculata
(
c_21492
)
Clostridium botulinum
(
c_48979
)
(
c_46854
)
(
c_30795
)
Eriosoma lanigerum
(
c_35606
)
Zinnia elegans
(
c_31044
)
Heterodera cruciferae
(
c_1643
)
Citrus limon
(
c_31976
)
Dicrocoelium dendriticum
(
c_8217
)
Vicia benghalensis
(
c_7923
)
Trifolium tembense
(
c_36079
)
Solanum phureja
(
c_1727
)
Coffea liberica
(
c_36373
)
Oenococcus oeni
(
c_34657
)
Stylosanthes macrocephala
(
c_33707
)
Euseius gossipi
(
c_36627
)
Bouteloua curtipendula
(
c_33922
)
Brachycorynella asparagi
(
c_37780
)
Metcalfa pruinosa
(
c_15749
)
Azadirachta indica
(
c_47140
)
(
c_34545
)
Nectria haematococca
(
c_30524
)
Culiseta inornata
(
c_943
)
Bixa orellana
(
c_49414
)
(
c_37818
)
Rhizoctonia fragariae
(
c_30508
)
Anopheles gambiae
(
c_30697
)
Podisus maculiventris
(
c_26705
)
Streptococcus mutans
(
c_49019
)
(
c_47205
)
(
c_31094
)
Onchocerca cervicalis
(
c_4286
)
Lespedeza striata
(
c_1009
)
Borassus aethiopum
(
c_49218
)
(
c_29810
)
Apis florea
(
c_26396
)
Betula nana
(
c_30306
)
Corcyra cephalonica
(
c_24648
)
Gonipterus scutellatus
(
c_26427
)
Carissa macrocarpa
(
c_30227
)
Malacosoma neustria
(
c_15021
)
Trypodendron lineatum
(
c_16225
)
Artemia salina
(
c_30842
)
Linognathus vituli
(
c_30514
)
Culex nigripalpus
(
c_29857
)
Brachymeria intermedia
(
c_47232
)
(
c_5855
)
Picea jezoensis
(
c_24672
)
Panonychus ulmi
(
c_30674
)
Lygus hesperus
(
c_49206
)
(
c_4217
)
Lathyrus ochrus
(
c_34484
)
Bordetella avium
(
c_2115
)
Dalbergia melanoxylon
(
c_31003
)
Toxascaris leonina
(
c_26378
)
Aspergillus versicolor
(
c_24720
)
Zoysia japonica
(
c_31968
)
Taenia pisiformis
(
c_6581
)
Rhynchelytrum repens
(
c_27240
)
Mycoplasma bovigenitalium
(
c_29901
)
Solenopsis geminata
(
c_30984
)
Anguina tritici
(
c_571
)
Arachis glabrata
(
c_30924
)
Sarcoptes scabiei
(
c_331492
)
(
c_46148
)
(
c_33721
)
Fusarium proliferatum
(
c_7942
)
Tripsacum laxum
(
c_49434
)
(
c_30202
)
Phthorimaea operculella
(
c_5612
)
Paspalum plicatulum
(
c_48892
)
Odobenus rosmarus
(
c_27177
)
Culicoides mississippiensis
(
c_30260
)
Mamestra configurata
(
c_31932
)
Zonocerus variegatus
(
c_34739
)
Galinsoga parviflora
(
c_327
)
Amaranthus dubius
(
c_46254
)
(
c_1062
)
Brassica campestris
(
c_30704
)
Rhodnius prolixus
(
c_33324
)
Cecropia obtusifolia
(
c_33337
)
Corynespora cassiicola
(
c_24583
)
Achillea millefolium
(
c_37141
)
Narcissus pseudonarcissus
(
c_10734
)
Faidherbia albida
(
c_4064
)
Juniperus virginiana
(
c_5899
)
Pinus halepensis
(
c_7479
)
Stylosanthes fruticosa
(
c_2062
)
Cydonia oblonga
(
c_7633
)
Taxus baccata
(
c_31041
)
Globodera solanacearum
(
c_8221
)
Vicia pannonica
(
c_32203
)
Paspalum urvillei
(
c_34530
)
Colletotrichum dematium
(
c_8218
)
Vicia cracca
(
c_49225
)
(
c_24360
)
Prunus japonica
(
c_26351
)
Alpinia purpurata
(
c_4508
)
Macrotyloma uniflorum
(
c_2034
)
Curcuma longa
(
c_51
)
Acacia victoriae
(
c_48930
)
(
c_30583
)
Phlebotomus papatasi
(
c_36680
)
Carnobacterium piscicola
(
c_49217
)
(
c_26684
)
Solanum berthaultii
(
c_16230
)
Calotropis procera
(
c_1010
)
Borassus flabellifer
(
c_47040
)
(
c_46781
)
(
c_14
)
Abies grandis
(
c_16228
)
Caladium bicolor
(
c_30037
)
Oulema oryzae
(
c_24787
)
Pinus oocarpa
(
c_27268
)
Myndus crudus
(
c_278
)
Allium ampeloprasum
(
c_30497
)
Aedes tarsalis
(
c_2074
)
Cyperus esculentus
(
c_34499
)
Rhodococcus fascians
(
c_16220
)
Alyssum bertolonii
(
c_32328
)
Pinus maximinoi
(
c_30868
)
Lumbricus rubellus
(
c_35514
)
Postia placenta
(
c_49344
)
(
c_32151
)
Glomerella cingulata
(
c_30570
)
Oestrus ovis
(
c_31131
)
Stephanurus dentatus
(
c_27324
)
Puccinia carthami
(
c_35188
)
Xylella fastidiosa
(
c_46220
)
(
c_48982
)
(
c_7219
)
Solanum muricatum
(
c_37067
)
Enterobacter cloacae
(
c_26641
)
Populus grandidentata
(
c_331482
)
Calendula arvensis
(
c_47071
)
(
c_47201
)
(
c_36568
)
Trichophyton mentagrophytes
(
c_30194
)
Prionoxystus robiniae
(
c_5916
)
Piper betle
(
c_48978
)
(
c_30308
)
Diaphania nitidalis
(
c_33794
)
Penicillium roquefortii
(
c_24726
)
Anthurium andraeanum
(
c_30066
)
Chalcodermus aeneus
(
c_33654
)
Cercospora oryzae
(
c_26490
)
Eucalyptus microtheca
(
c_30008
)
Callosobruchus maculatus
(
c_31985
)
Fasciola hepatica
(
c_26397
)
Betula nigra
(
c_30532
)
Toxorhynchites rutilus
(
c_33388
)
Oxycarenus hyalinipennis
(
c_501
)
Antidesma frutescens
(
c_36041
)
Encarsia formosa
(
c_2709
)
Eugenia aquea
(
c_24642
)
Galega orientalis
(
c_48984
)
(
c_4201
)
Larix occidentalis
(
c_37110
)
Agrostis castellana
(
c_49246
)
(
c_26489
)
Calluna vulgaris
(
c_46152
)
(
c_31072
)
Meloidogyne incognita
(
c_30174
)
Tenebrio molitor
(
c_34737
)
Fraxinus pennsylvanica
(
c_3604
)
Hibiscus sabdariffa
(
c_3595
)
Hibiscus cannabinus
(
c_3340
)
Gossypium tomentosum
(
c_33815
)
Pinus edulis
(
c_37772
)
Austropotamobius pallipes
(
c_49343
)
(
c_46162
)
(
c_33673
)
Crinipellis perniciosa
(
c_30077
)
Lissorhoptrus oryzophilus
(
c_3832
)
Indigofera anil
(
c_3606
)
Hibiscus squamosus
(
c_47049
)
(
c_30476
)
Camptochironomus tentans
(
c_5540
)
Panicum repens
(
c_3191
)
Garcinia hanburyi
(
c_37393
)
Maruca vitrata
(
c_32106
)
Cucumis metuliferus
(
c_30806
)
Saissetia coffeae
(
c_31064
)
Xiphinema diversicaudatum
(
c_331158
)
(
c_33626
)
Aureobasidium pullulans
(
c_49252
)
(
c_4764
)
Mespilus germanica
(
c_36438
)
Pseudoroegneria spicata
(
c_49200
)
(
c_26601
)
Papaver bracteatum
(
c_2697
)
Eucalyptus pilularis
(
c_23963
)
Pistacia lentiscus
(
c_35537
)
Citrus macrophylla
(
c_26639
)
Populus fremontii
(
c_31091
)
Dirofilaria immitis
(
c_29961
)
Vespa orientalis
(
c_4200
)
Larix leptolepis
(
c_24669
)
Oncobasidium theobromae
(
c_27162
)
Coelaenomenodera elaeidis
(
c_32327
)
Pinus jeffreyi
(
c_48997
)
(
c_330461
)
(
c_27121
)
Anogeissus leiocarpus
(
c_2024
)
Cuminum cyminum
(
c_47219
)
(
c_32319
)
Eucalyptus nitens
(
c_7912
)
Trifolium fragiferum
(
c_30019
)
Monochamus alternatus
(
c_8283
)
Vitis vinifera
(
c_46217
)
(
c_31120
)
Spirocerca lupi
(
c_27353
)
Rhizobium lupini
(
c_2713
)
Eugenia javanica
(
c_4969
)
Mucuna aterrima
(
c_30132
)
Onthophagus gazella
(
c_7673
)
Terminalia catappa
(
c_30393
)
Scirtothrips citri
(
c_4924
)
Monstera deliciosa
(
c_46621
)
(
c_29809
)
Apis dorsata
(
c_47180
)
(
c_30922
)
Dermatophagoides pteronyssinus
(
c_30155
)
Scolytus multistriatus
(
c_3422
)
Bactris gasipaes
(
c_48
)
Acacia senegal
(
c_3960
)
Ischaemum indicum
(
c_36047
)
Hedera canariensis
(
c_33284
)
Althaea officinalis
(
c_47050
)
(
c_49004
)
(
c_30595
)
Lycoriella mali
(
c_30261
)
Mocis latipes
(
c_27262
)
Mycosphaerella musicola
(
c_8220
)
Vicia faba
(
c_25376
)
Agathis dammara
(
c_23930
)
Haemophilus gallinarum
(
c_31135
)
Trichinella spiralis
(
c_46780
)
(
c_30075
)
Hypera meles
(
c_6292
)
Prunus subcordata
(
c_27130
)
Bacillus polymyxa
(
c_30280
)
Trichoplusia ni
(
c_48990
)
(
c_1676
)
Clitoria ternatea
(
c_30095
)
Sphenophorus callosus
(
c_34426
)
Ascogaster reticulatus
(
c_34548
)
Penicillium funiculosum
(
c_30085
)
Pissodes strobi
(
c_27355
)
Rhizobium phaseoli
(
c_48900
)
(
c_331128
)
Erythroxylum coca
(
c_49752
)
(
c_30934
)
Cecidophyopsis ribis
(
c_30505
)
Anopheles culicifacies
(
c_47184
)
(
c_30423
)
Blatta orientalis
(
c_30567
)
Stomoxys calcitrans
(
c_4211
)
Lasiurus hirsutus
(
c_33703
)
Euchresta formosana
(
c_4997
)
Musa textilis
(
c_27382
)
Strongyloides papillosus
(
c_47187
)
(
c_46244
)
(
c_3336
)
Gossypium arboreum
(
c_47211
)
(
c_26710
)
Streptococcus zooepidemicus
(
c_35558
)
Nicotiana alata
(
c_36482
)
Paenibacillus larvae
(
c_23956
)
Pandalus borealis
(
c_2529
)
Elettaria cardamomum
(
c_49235
)
(
c_331478
)
Adansonia digitata
(
c_5357
)
Onobrychis viciifolia
(
c_36292
)
Valeriana officinalis
(
c_26335
)
Aculus schlechtendali
(
c_16606
)
Streptococcus faecium
(
c_24799
)
Radopholus similis
(
c_31057
)
Hoplolaimus indicus
(
c_30998
)
Rhadinaphelenchus cocophilus
(
c_49408
)
(
c_3938
)
Ipomoea eriocarpa
(
c_31082
)
Nematodirus battus
(
c_37099
)
Pleurotus florida
(
c_24664
)
Moringa oleifera
(
c_47209
)
(
c_23984
)
Varroa jacobsoni
(
c_46770
)
(
c_47247
)
(
c_33400
)
Pomacea canaliculata
(
c_30482
)
Aedes aegypti
(
c_1530
)
Chenopodium pallidicaule
(
c_30955
)
Dermacentor variabilis
(
c_2687
)
Eucalyptus deglupta
(
c_30149
)
Ips grandicollis
(
c_24592
)
Agrostis capillaris
(
c_49022
)
(
c_34495
)
Pasteurella haemolytica
(
c_49231
)
(
c_24721
)
Zoysia matrella
(
c_33785
)
Parashorea malaanonan
(
c_49751
)
(
c_47135
)
(
c_31994
)
Paragonimus kellicotti
(
c_33600
)
Alternaria porri
(
c_27210
)
Hirsutella thompsonii
(
c_27153
)
Chilo sacchariphagus
(
c_47171
)
(
c_32097
)
Coriolus versicolor
(
c_804
)
Bambusa arundinacea
(
c_36985
)
Paracoccus denitrificans
(
c_8132
)
Vaccinium angustifolium
(
c_7248
)
Sorghum halepense
(
c_6285
)
Prunus domestica
(
c_46198
)
(
c_30295
)
Pieris rapae
(
c_27183
)
Cyrtomenus bergi
(
c_37849
)
Gyranusoidea tebygi
(
c_34734
)
Echinacea purpurea
(
c_26638
)
Populus euphratica
(
c_6727
)
Saccharum officinarum
(
c_23969
)
Poupartia birrea
(
c_48919
)
(
c_33909
)
Trichoderma koningii
(
c_26715
)
Terminalia ivorensis
(
c_34486
)
Brucella ovis
(
c_30145
)
Ips acuminatus
(
c_46856
)
(
c_31113
)
Elaphostrongylus cervi
(
c_31096
)
Onchocerca lienalis
(
c_34726
)
Buchloe dactyloides
(
c_48994
)
(
c_35466
)
Candida maltosa
(
c_33356
)
Fragaria ananassa
(
c_8219
)
Vicia ervilia
(
c_24748
)
Erwinia carotovora
(
c_27142
)
Cales noacki
(
c_37079
)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides
(
c_26673
)
Sclerotium oryzae sativae
(
c_48909
)
(
c_26349
)
Alnus nepalensis
(
c_284
)
Allium ledebourianum
(
c_491
)
Antiaris africana
(
c_30141
)
Dendroctonus terebrans
(
c_30582
)
Lutzomyia longipalpis
(
c_46765
)
(
c_6689
)
Rubus occidentalis
(
c_33427
)
Stylosanthes hamata
(
c_47210
)
(
c_49026
)
(
c_29848
)
Opius concolor
(
c_37787
)
Orius laevigatus
(
c_5786
)
Phleum pratense
(
c_36049
)
Helicobacter pylori
(
c_27478
)
Candida tropicalis
(
c_37395
)
Microplitis demolitor
(
c_32062
)
Arbutus unedo
(
c_29804
)
Aphytis melinus
(
c_30473
)
Chironomus riparius
(
c_30138
)
Dendroctonus ponderosae
(
c_37622
)
Sorghastrum nutans
(
c_30492
)
Aedes pseudoscutellaris
(
c_34470
)
Pacifastacus leniusculus
(
c_1716
)
Cocos nucifera
(
c_4089
)
Kerria lacca
(
c_6591
)
Ribes rubrum
(
c_7417
)
Stipa comata
(
c_35402
)
Metapenaeus monoceros
(
c_48976
)
(
c_24794
)
Pratylenchus vulnus
(
c_1291
)
Capsicum frutescens
(
c_730
)
Avena fatua
(
c_26482
)
Elymus repens
(
c_49
)
Acacia seyal
(
c_48956
)
(
c_30164
)
Oryzaephilus surinamensis
(
c_34596
)
Cytisus proliferus
(
c_31930
)
Schistocerca americana
(
c_26534
)
Hypoxylon serpens
(
c_29916
)
Hyposoter exiguae
(
c_27294
)
Phyllocoptruta oleivora
(
c_32089
)
Capsella bursa pastoris
(
c_27354
)
Rhizobium meliloti
(
c_49411
)
(
c_26461
)
Cytisus scoparius
(
c_30036
)
Oulema melanopus
(
c_37082
)
Zymomonas mobilis
(
c_33391
)
Pinus albicaulis
(
c_30118
)
Carpophilus hemipterus
(
c_46778
)
(
c_34700
)
Corticium rolfsii
(
c_280
)
Allium caeruleum
(
c_36023
)
Bactrocera oleae
(
c_34614
)
Eperua falcata
(
c_30377
)
Platynota idaeusalis
(
c_30309
)
Diatraea grandiosella
(
c_5050
)
Myroxylon balsamum
(
c_34503
)
Staphylococcus intermedius
(
c_33734
)
Ipomoea carnea
(
c_30009
)
Zabrotes subfasciatus
(
c_35880
)
Vibrio salmonicida
(
c_23971
)
Rhynchosporium secalis
(
c_37768
)
Ampelomyces quisqualis
(
c_4029
)
Ixophorus unisetus
(
c_31144
)
Capillaria hepatica
(
c_24593
)
Agrostis gigantea
(
c_24795
)
Pratylenchus zeae
(
c_2002
)
Cucumis anguria
(
c_2700
)
Eucalyptus saligna
(
c_30956
)
Haemaphysalis longicornis
(
c_35460
)
Heterorhabditis bacteriophora
(
c_30947
)
Ornithodoros coriaceus
(
c_4431
)
Lophira alata
(
c_33804
)
Phoma sorghina
(
c_6334
)
Pterocarpus angolensis
(
c_47127
)
(
c_30051
)
Cryptolaemus montrouzieri
(
c_46173
)
(
c_331315
)
Vaccinium virgatum
(
c_33610
)
Andropogon virginicus
(
c_24753
)
Ganoderma lucidum
(
c_30305
)
Cnaphalocrocis medinalis
(
c_35496
)
Gliocladium roseum
(
c_30415
)
Diploptera punctata
(
c_31037
)
Heterakis gallinarum
(
c_31046
)
Heterodera goettingiana
(
c_8223
)
Vicia villosa
(
c_47082
)
(
c_2009
)
Cucurbita maxima
(
c_33798
)
Phacelia tanacetifolia
(
c_757
)
Baccaurea motleyana
(
c_33896
)
Tephrosia vogelii
(
c_5471
)
Oxalis tuberosa
(
c_37799
)
Comperiella bifasciata
(
c_16279
)
Phyllanthus acidus
(
c_30554
)
Gasterophilus intestinalis
(
c_331385
)
(
c_48938
)
(
c_49317
)
(
c_6358
)
Pueraria thunbergiana
(
c_31126
)
Strongylus vulgaris
(
c_46259
)
(
c_34626
)
Libocedrus decurrens
(
c_30504
)
Anopheles crucians
(
c_36257
)
Brochothrix thermosphacta
(
c_3313
)
Glycyrrhiza glabra
(
c_46214
)
(
c_33653
)
Cercospora nicotianae
(
c_23931
)
Haemophilus paragallinarum
(
c_30328
)
Plodia interpunctella
(
c_32200
)
Paspalum fasciculatum
(
c_35910
)
Acremonium coenophialum
(
c_3767
)
Hyphaene thebaica
(
c_49039
)
(
c_35400
)
Hypophthalmichthys molitrix
(
c_31233
)
Ferrisia virgata
(
c_34446
)
Glabromicroplitis croceipes
(
c_7951
)
Triticum aestivum
(
c_32314
)
Claviceps fusiformis
(
c_26508
)
Gortyna xanthenes
(
c_27252
)
Mycosphaerella arachidis
(
c_49438
)
(
c_23951
)
Mycoplasma mycoides
(
c_32130
)
Entada scandens
(
c_37065
)
Enterobacter aerogenes
(
c_30618
)
Rhagoletis indifferens
(
c_30148
)
Ips cembrae
(
c_30198
)
Anarsia lineatella
(
c_30426
)
Nauphoeta cinerea
(
c_4267
)
Lepidium sativum
(
c_48939
)
(
c_46204
)
(
c_7672
)
Terminalia
(
c_2691
)
Eucalyptus fruticetorum
(
c_6729
)
Saccharum spontaneum
(
c_15514
)
Rorippa microphylla
(
c_30255
)
Helicoverpa armigera
(
c_30537
)
Wyeomyia vanduzeei
(
c_32222
)
Prunus pumila
(
c_32224
)
Prunus calleryana
(
c_6315
)
Psidium guajava
(
c_33279
)
Ageratum conyzoides
(
c_31918
)
Forficula auricularia
(
c_46154
)
(
c_34645
)
Rhododendron simsii
(
c_48911
)
(
c_31981
)
Diplostomum spathaceum
(
c_47126
)
(
c_30251
)
Earias vittella
(
c_29193
)
Abies guatemalensis
(
c_23929
)
Gypsophila paniculata
(
c_30404
)
Ctenocephalides felis
(
c_37424
)
Scapteriscus borellii
(
c_4355
)
Linum usitatissimum
(
c_7953
)
Triticum dicoccoides
(
c_27152
)
Chilo partellus
(
c_30858
)
Penaeus vannamei
(
c_49265
)
(
c_1193
)
Calathea lutea
(
c_37719
)
Senna obtusifolia
(
c_31073
)
Meloidogyne javanica
(
c_49358
)
(
c_26732
)
Ulmus glabra
(
c_34717
)
Thielaviopsis basicola
(
c_2251
)
Dichanthium annulatum
(
c_24371
)
Salix viminalis
(
c_24330
)
Chrysoperla carnea
(
c_1614
)
Cichorium endivia
(
c_46943
)
(
c_2008
)
Cucurbita foetidissima
(
c_34515
)
Cochliobolus carbonum
(
c_47065
)
(
c_37790
)
Antheraea proylei
(
c_34736
)
Eucalyptus pellita
(
c_331157
)
(
c_30496
)
Aedes taeniorhynchus
(
c_30332
)
Antheraea polyphemus
(
c_16214
)
Acorus calamus
(
c_30064
)
Anthonomus grandis
(
c_184
)
Agave sisalana
(
c_386
)
Ananas comosus
(
c_3757
)
Hyparrhenia rufa
(
c_1244
)
Canavalia ensiformis
(
c_3070
)
Fortunella japonica
(
c_31001
)
Ascaris suum
(
c_46262
)
(
c_1217
)
Calopogonium mucunoides
(
c_47051
)
(
c_30792
)
Toxoptera citricidus
(
c_1750
)
Coleus rotundifolius
(
c_35521
)
Tuber melanosporum
(
c_34487
)
Brucella melitensis
(
c_33812
)
Pieris napi
(
c_46138
)
(
c_19
)
Abies sibirica
(
c_27323
)
Puccinia arachidis
(
c_31934
)
Acheta domesticus
(
c_4824
)
Mikania scandens
(
c_30786
)
Rhopalosiphum padi
(
c_5882
)
Pimenta dioica
(
c_32270
)
Cryphonectria parasitica
(
c_24762
)
Hyblaea puera
(
c_26484
)
Eotetranychus carpini
(
c_30005
)
Bruchus pisorum
(
c_24797
)
Pyrausta machaeralis
(
c_48960
)
(
c_31928
)
Melanoplus sanguinipes
(
c_4720
)
Melilotus alba
(
c_2035
)
Curcuma mangga
(
c_34528
)
Colletotrichum trifolii
(
c_32223
)
Prunus tomentosa
(
c_30813
)
Lepidosaphes beckii
(
c_2693
)
Eucalyptus grandis
(
c_47284
)
(
c_24357
)
Pharbitis nil
(
c_24640
)
Gaeumannomyces graminis
(
c_31964
)
Taenia crassiceps
(
c_5764
)
Phaseolus acutifolius
(
c_32344
)
Withania somnifera
(
c_32207
)
Pergularia tomentosa
(
c_31095
)
Onchocerca gutturosa
(
c_6588
)
Ribes hirtellum
(
c_4125
)
Lablab purpureus
(
c_46159
)
(
c_30139
)
Dendroctonus pseudotsugae
(
c_46222
)
(
c_31234
)
Zulia entreriana
(
c_33881
)
Solanum commersonii
(
c_46196
)
(
c_31983
)
Echinostoma revolutum
(
c_47046
)
(
c_30706
)
Triatoma infestans
(
c_27178
)
Culicoides nubeculosus
(
c_33709
)
Euterpe edulis
(
c_2117
)
Dalbergia oliveri
(
c_6316
)
Psidium littorale
(
c_46146
)
(
c_27184
)
Dermatophilus congolensis
(
c_37850
)
Astacus leptodactylus
(
c_30814
)
Lepidosaphes ulmi
(
c_30441
)
Pegomya betae
(
c_24629
)
Daedalea quercina
(
c_30546
)
Drosophila subobscura
(
c_26709
)
Streptococcus uberis
(
c_35609
)
Tagosodes orizicolus
(
c_30815
)
Pseudaulacaspis pentagona
(
c_2714
)
Eugenia malaccensis
(
c_23891
)
Ammi visnaga
(
c_27615
)
Streptomyces griseus
(
c_1109
)
Bromus unioloides
(
c_46253
)
(
c_5128
)
Nephelium mutabile
(
c_535
)
Apium graveolens
(
c_4721
)
Melilotus indica
(
c_33728
)
Grevillea robusta
(
c_49234
)
(
c_47150
)
(
c_24606
)
Bauhinia variegata
(
c_281
)
Allium cepa
(
c_1656
)
Clausena lansium
(
c_26382
)
Avena nuda
(
c_35440
)
Alcaligenes faecalis
(
c_47068
)
(
c_30359
)
Bactra verutana
(
c_30096
)
Sphenophorus parvulus
(
c_27357
)
Rhynchophorus ferrugineus
(
c_32092
)
Carica pubescens
(
c_46260
)
(
c_30558
)
Glossina palpalis
(
c_26659
)
Renibacterium salmoninarum
(
c_746
)
Axonopus scoparius
(
c_27249
)
Mycoplasma ovipneumoniae
(
c_32126
)
Edgeworthia papyrifera
(
c_30455
)
Lucilia sericata
(
c_35560
)
Nicotiana plumbaginifolia
(
c_46142
)
(
c_7920
)
Trifolium rueppellianum
(
c_31965
)
Taenia hydatigena
(
c_5176
)
Nicotiana rustica
(
c_331211
)
Stercorarius skua
(
c_2634
)
Eragrostis superba
(
c_31097
)
Onchocerca volvulus
(
c_33793
)
Penicillium oxalicum
(
c_4067
)
Kabatiella
(
c_29955
)
Trichogramma nubilale
(
c_47138
)
(
c_33617
)
Arachis pintoi
(
c_26644
)
Populus trichocarpa
(
c_2414
)
Durio zibethinus
(
c_26372
)
Aspergillus nidulans
(
c_49298
)
(
c_36428
)
Nitrosomonas europaea
(
c_48937
)
(
c_33880
)
Sitona discoideus
(
c_3833
)
Indigofera arrecta
(
c_24783
)
Penaeus indicus
(
c_29895
)
Formica polyctena
(
c_35455
)
Streptomyces scabies
(
c_2586
)
Entolasia imbricata
(
c_181
)
Agave fourcroydes
(
c_35559
)
Nicotiana africana
(
c_36116
)
Taraxacum officinale
(
c_4970
)
Mucuna deeringiana
(
c_30748
)
Pyrilla perpusilla
(
c_27174
)
Culicoides hollensis
(
c_27103
)
Aceria sheldoni
(
c_27276
)
Ophiostoma polonicum
(
c_1192
)
Calathea allouia
(
c_30163
)
Oryzaephilus mercator
(
c_30303
)
Amyelois transitella
(
c_36611
)
Elymus lanceolatus
(
c_26750
)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis
(
c_46223
)
(
c_24717
)
Venturia inaequalis
(
c_2777
)
Fagopyrum esculentum
(
c_29952
)
Trichogramma evanescens
(
c_30137
)
Dendroctonus micans
(
c_37129
)
Impatiens walleriana
(
c_27629
)
Yarrowia lipolytica
(
c_33331
)
Clavibacter michiganensis
(
c_27116
)
Amaranthus spinosus
(
c_15756
)
Melia azedarach
(
c_30556
)
Glossina morsitans
(
c_33583
)
Aegilops cylindrica
(
c_31954
)
Dipylidium caninum
(
c_24659
)
Lotus tenuis
(
c_37421
)
Ribes uva crispa
(
c_26458
)
Cupressus sempervirens
(
c_70
)
Acer pictum
(
c_7480
)
Stylosanthes guianensis
(
c_26439
)
Cedrus libani
(
c_6290
)
Prunus serotina
(
c_4198
)
Larix gmelinii
(
c_24353
)
Oryza perennis
(
c_30916
)
Otodectes cynotis
(
c_26456
)
Cupressus lusitanica
(
c_30760
)
Aphis craccivora
(
c_8281
)
Vitis labrusca
(
c_34549
)
Penicillium brevicompactum
(
c_23936
)
Kluyveromyces fragilis
(
c_2695
)
Eucalyptus marginata
(
c_3603
)
Hibiscus rostellatus
(
c_48936
)
(
c_330085
)
(
c_489
)
Anthyllis vulneraria
(
c_30559
)
Glossina tachinoides
(
c_4458
)
Luffa acutangula
(
c_27173
)
Culicoides furens
(
c_71
)
Acer platanoides
(
c_4063
)
Juniperus communis
(
c_46157
)
(
c_32153
)
Hellula phidilealis
(
c_23949
)
Muntingia calabura
(
c_46163
)
(
c_33439
)
Trichoderma harzianum
(
c_26470
)
Desmodium ovalifolium
(
c_6712
)
Ruta graveolens
(
c_30429
)
Liriomyza bryoniae
(
c_30098
)
Trichosirocalus horridus
(
c_30727
)
Graminella nigrifrons
(
c_1644
)
Citrus medica
(
c_49009
)
(
c_30083
)
Pachnaeus litus
(
c_24343
)
Hordeum jubatum
(
c_26676
)
Seiridium cardinale
(
c_30220
)
Opogona sacchari
(
c_37138
)
Mimosa pudica
(
c_1529
)
Chenopodium ambrosioides
(
c_30672
)
Cyrtorhinus lividipennis
(
c_24785
)
Penaeus merguiensis
(
c_48935
)
(
c_30279
)
Spodoptera litura
(
c_30102
)
Dermestes maculatus
(
c_49043
)
(
c_33282
)
Alternaria helianthi
(
c_26321
)
Abies mariesii
(
c_30285
)
Danaus plexippus
(
c_26376
)
Aspergillus parasiticus
(
c_31053
)
Helicotylenchus dihystera
(
c_31111
)
Pratylenchus scribneri
(
c_27235
)
Monographella nivalis
(
c_26415
)
Botrytis tulipae
(
c_5619
)
Passiflora quadrangularis
(
c_49240
)
(
c_49232
)
(
c_31952
)
Raillietina tetragona
(
c_30780
)
Metopolophium dirhodum
(
c_47222
)
(
c_46754
)
(
c_46667
)
(
c_33425
)
Spilosoma obliqua
(
c_48972
)
(
c_4083
)
Keiferia
(
c_31103
)
Syphacia obvelata
(
c_600
)
Arenga pinnata
(
c_1639
)
Citrus aurantium
(
c_3692
)
Humulus lupulus
(
c_32134
)
Eucalyptus delegatensis
(
c_29837
)
Bracon hebetor
(
c_49435
)
(
c_46231
)
(
c_26619
)
Picea glehnii
(
c_30628
)
Labidura riparia
(
c_30381
)
Tortrix viridana
(
c_4992
)
Murraya paniculata
(
c_331154
)
(
c_23938
)
Lactobacillus acidophilus
(
c_36625
)
Silene latifolia
(
c_37825
)
Trichogramma japonicum
(
c_30954
)
Dermacentor andersoni
(
c_32261
)
Trifolium somalense
(
c_49017
)
(
c_32083
)
Bruchidius atrolineatus
(
c_1623
)
Cinnamomum camphora
(
c_3533
)
Hedysarum coronarium
(
c_27374
)
Setosphaeria turcica
(
c_48946
)
(
c_46764
)
(
c_26405
)
Bidens pilosa
(
c_16257
)
Lawsonia inermis
(
c_33590
)
Agaricus bisporus
(
c_33917
)
Vateria indica
(
c_30363
)
Choristoneura rosaceana
(
c_25452
)
Spodoptera frugiperda
(
c_6277
)
Prunus americana
(
c_46158
)
(
c_16293
)
Sophora japonica
(
c_6325
)
Psoralea eriantha
(
c_32272
)
Clostridium perfringens
(
c_32133
)
Eucalyptus gunnii
(
c_47215
)
(
c_35528
)
Artemisia tridentata
(
c_4196
)
Larix decidua
(
c_30
)
Abutilon theophrasti
(
c_32015
)
Tarsonemus pallidus
(
c_33910
)
Trichoderma longibrachiatum
(
c_46249
)
(
c_27322
)
Puccinia allii
(
c_26369
)
Aspergillus awamori
(
c_30986
)
Ditylenchus dipsaci
(
c_1108
)
Bromus inermis
(
c_31966
)
Taenia multiceps
(
c_36597
)
Phalaris aquatica
(
c_31062
)
Longidorus elongatus
(
c_36288
)
Flemingia macrophylla
(
c_37415
)
Pseudatomoscelis seriatus
(
c_1368
)
Cassia sturtii
(
c_24369
)
Salix nigra
(
c_27242
)
Mycoplasma capricolum
(
c_30755
)
Bemisia tabaci
(
c_32061
)
Arbutus menziesii
(
c_49054
)
(
c_24584
)
Atriplex canescens
(
c_1253
)
Canna edulis
(
c_37392
)
Macrosteles quadrilineatus
(
c_46224
)
(
c_46141
)
(
c_37577
)
Pediococcus pentosaceus
(
c_24772
)
Myzus persicae
(
c_320
)
Alysicarpus rugosus
(
c_32056
)
Alternanthera pungens
(
c_6281
)
Prunus avium
(
c_47073
)
(
c_37350
)
Aphis spiraecola
(
c_30601
)
Simulium vittatum
(
c_5910
)
Pinus sibirica
(
c_27423
)
Zea diploperennis
(
c_6036
)
Poa compressa
(
c_32100
)
Crataegus azarolus
(
c_35487
)
Gibberella avenacea
(
c_30811
)
Aspidiotus nerii
(
c_46147
)
(
c_8282
)
Vitis rotundifolia
(
c_32003
)
Schistosoma japonicum
(
c_1622
)
Cinnamomum burmanni
(
c_5303
)
Ochroma pyramidale
(
c_30779
)
Megoura viciae
(
c_49377
)
(
c_33642
)
Centrosema brasilianum
(
c_34494
)
Leuconostoc cremoris
(
c_4722
)
Melilotus officinalis
(
c_49264
)
(
c_47167
)
(
c_26527
)
Hylobius abietis
(
c_31093
)
Litomosoides carinii
(
c_26344
)
Alnus cordata
(
c_48951
)
Berardius arnuxii
(
c_27380
)
Spondias dulcis
(
c_47207
)
(
c_30253
)
Euxoa ochrogaster
(
c_49381
)
(
c_34383
)
Cotesia melanoscela
(
c_30372
)
Eupoecilia ambiguella
(
c_49243
)
(
c_26708
)
Streptococcus thermophilus
(
c_24607
)
Bromus tectorum
(
c_5618
)
Passiflora edulis
(
c_26398
)
Betula papyrifera
(
c_32098
)
Corylus avellana
(
c_31027
)
Parafilaria bovicola
(
c_30509
)
Anopheles quadrimaculatus
(
c_23979
)
Thecodiplosis brachyntera
(
c_30294
)
Pieris brassicae
(
c_37151
)
Zizania palustris
(
c_33379
)
Malva verticillata
(
c_30407
)
Spilopsyllus cuniculi
(
c_16426
)
Pasteurella multocida
(
c_2294
)
Dioscorea hispida
(
c_35473
)
Pichia stipitis
(
c_36020
)
Bactrocera cucurbitae
(
c_758
)
Baccaurea sapida
(
c_47163
)
(
c_27196
)
Erysiphe graminis
(
c_34474
)
Psammotettix striatus
(
c_13199
)
Pennisetum glaucum
(
c_34564
)
Puccinia porri
(
c_4903
)
Momordica charantia
(
c_4464
)
Lupinus albus
(
c_4971
)
Mucuna pruriens
(
c_47236
)
(
c_12
)
Abies balsamea
(
c_2884
)
Ficus benghalensis
(
c_30006
)
Bruchus rufimanus
(
c_26347
)
Alnus jorullensis
(
c_33874
)
Serpula lacrymans
(
c_27247
)
Mycoplasma hyosynoviae
(
c_37823
)
Trichogramma brassicae
(
c_26383
)
Avena sterilis
(
c_33754
)
Larix sukaczewii
(
c_1117
)
Broussonetia papyrifera
(
c_30213
)
Phyllonorycter ringoniella
(
c_27168
)
Crambe abyssinica
(
c_26547
)
Leucojum aestivum
(
c_330084
)
(
c_26318
)
Abies firma
(
c_26478
)
Distichlis stricta
(
c_30853
)
Gammarus pulex
(
c_30439
)
Delia platura
(
c_330082
)
(
c_48957
)
(
c_26740
)
Vitis berlandieri
(
c_5751
)
Petroselinum crispum
(
c_30991
)
Aphelenchus avenae
(
c_1635
)
Citrullus colocynthis
(
c_27151
)
Chilo auricilius
(
c_26630
)
Pongamia pinnata
(
c_34480
)
Sesamia calamistis
(
c_32099
)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis
(
c_35595
)
Urtica dioica
(
c_36442
)
Coprinus cinereus
(
c_31006
)
Ascaridia galli
(
c_27563
)
Klebsiella pneumoniae
(
c_6686
)
Rubus fruticosus
(
c_46942
)
(
c_27261
)
Mycosphaerella graminicola
(
c_48941
)
(
c_32317
)
Eucalyptus macarthurii
(
c_4148
)
Lactuca indica
(
c_34547
)
Neurospora crassa
(
c_46756
)
(
c_834
)
Basella alba
(
c_36436
)
Purshia tridentata
(
c_30318
)
Etiella zinckenella
(
c_47199
)
(
c_27274
)
Oesophagostomum radiatum
(
c_46227
)
(
c_27263
)
Mycosphaerella pinodes
(
c_30845
)
Bovicola bovis
(
c_745
)
Axonopus compressus
(
c_33727
)
Gonystylus bancanus
(
c_32072
)
Arnica montana
(
c_5538
)
Panicum miliaceum
(
c_6232
)
Prosopis chilensis
(
c_6741
)
Salacca edulis
(
c_47081
)
(
c_6683
)
Rubus allegheniensis
(
c_37771
)
Astacus astacus
(
c_30140
)
Dendroctonus rufipennis
(
c_48973
)
(
c_5481
)
Oxytenanthera abyssinica
(
c_32141
)
Eustoma grandiflorum
(
c_49015
)
(
c_31118
)
Caenorhabditis elegans
(
c_49379
)
(
c_37088
)
Diaporthe phaseolorum
(
c_33786
)
Parkia biglobosa
(
c_36081
)
Sphaeropsis sapinea
(
c_46197
)
(
c_30762
)
Aphis gossypii
(
c_47134
)
(
c_1365
)
Cassia auriculata
(
c_30764
)
Aphis nerii
(
c_30961
)
Ixodes holocyclus
(
c_24585
)
Atriplex confertifolia
(
c_35468
)
Candida rugosa
(
c_30205
)
Sitotroga cerealella
(
c_2633
)
Eragrostis curvula
(
c_46155
)
(
c_30962
)
Ixodes ricinus
(
c_5537
)
Panicum maximum
(
c_30693
)
Piezodorus guildinii
(
c_49205
)
(
c_30512
)
Coquillettidia perturbans
(
c_30810
)
Aonidiella aurantii
(
c_27145
)
Cecropia sciadophylla
(
c_46623
)
(
c_47079
)
(
c_30506
)
Anopheles farauti
(
c_24636
)
Fagus grandifolia
(
c_46208
)
(
c_26736
)
Ulmus pumila
(
c_48887
)
(
c_46771
)
(
c_46213
)
(
c_4691
)
Medicago lupulina
(
c_49396
)
(
c_5894
)
Pinus cembra
(
c_30236
)
Bucculatrix thurberiella
(
c_47128
)
(
c_36022
)
Bactrocera dorsalis
(
c_26697
)
Stethorus punctillum
(
c_47056
)
(
c_34558
)
Pleospora betae
(
c_33659
)
Chaetomium virescens
(
c_27389
)
Trichostrongylus axei
(
c_34517
)
Cochliobolus sativus
(
c_31938
)
Teleogryllus commodus
(
c_46143
)
(
c_27330
)
Puccinia horiana
(
c_26549
)
Leucospermum cordifolium
(
c_30946
)
Argas arboreus
(
c_1061
)
Sinapis alba
(
c_30418
)
Blattella germanica
(
c_33780
)
Pharbitis hederacea
(
c_2051
)
Cyamopsis psoralioides
(
c_48878
)
(
c_30660
)
Blissus insularis
(
c_33599
)
Alternaria macrospora
(
c_24786
)
Penaeus monodon
(
c_37068
)
Clostridium tyrobutyricum
(
c_330670
)
(
c_31033
)
Nippostrongylus brasiliensis
(
c_5911
)
Pinus strobus
(
c_49388
)
(
c_30031
)
Diabrotica undecimpunctata
(
c_49437
)
(
c_33417
)
Schinus terebinthifolius
(
c_26316
)
Abies amabilis
(
c_30790
)
Therioaphis trifolii
(
c_33719
)
Fusarium culmorum
(
c_30732
)
Nephotettix virescens
(
c_3607
)
Hibiscus tiliaceus
(
c_29951
)
Trichogramma dendrolimi
(
c_47212
)
(
c_49375
)
(
c_34437
)
Diaphania indica
(
c_23912
)
Cosmos bipinnatus
(
c_36077
)
Salmonella choleraesuis
(
c_33362
)
Heteropsylla cubana
(
c_30994
)
Aphelenchoides fragariae
(
c_30072
)
Cylindrocopturus adspersus
(
c_30488
)
Aedes hendersoni
(
c_26386
)
Bacillus megaterium
(
c_30288
)
Papilio polyxenes
(
c_26741
)
Vitis cinerea
(
c_67
)
Acer negundo
(
c_37361
)
Cordyline fruticosa
(
c_36076
)
Rumex obtusifolius
(
c_49249
)
(
c_37440
)
Proteus vulgaris
(
c_30600
)
Simulium venustum
(
c_30828
)
Planococcus citri
(
c_16429
)
Staphylococcus aureus
(
c_33649
)
Cercospora beticola
(
c_49014
)
(
c_16280
)
Pinus koraiensis
(
c_24590
)
Acyrthosiphon kondoi
(
c_34496
)
Pasteurella gallinarum
(
c_26734
)
Ulmus parvifolia
(
c_37043
)
Rhammatocerus schistocercoides
(
c_49049
)
(
c_37093
)
Pichia pastoris
(
c_34382
)
Cotesia glomerata
(
c_5861
)
Picea sitchensis
(
c_33674
)
Crotalaria anagyroides
(
c_30391
)
Frankliniella fusca
(
c_27110
)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae
(
c_30591
)
Sarcophaga peregrina
(
c_30032
)
Diabrotica virgifera
(
c_24738
)
Chromolaena odorata
(
c_26468
)
Datura stramonium
(
c_33757
)
Lentinula edodes
(
c_49441
)
(
c_49383
)
(
c_1288
)
Capsicum annuum
(
c_30234
)
Orgyia pseudotsugata
(
c_4845
)
Mimosa scabrella
(
c_37059
)
Bacillus circulans
(
c_26350
)
Alnus rugosa
(
c_24782
)
Penaeus duorarum
(
c_30785
)
Rhopalosiphum maidis
(
c_33684
)
Dacryodes excelsa
(
c_23959
)
Phragmites australis
(
c_34744
)
Platanus occidentalis
(
c_49598
)
(
c_34588
)
Acer campestre
(
c_33751
)
Lactobacillus fermentum
(
c_29999
)
Cylas formicarius
(
c_31958
)
Hymenolepis nana
(
c_47053
)
(
c_48922
)
(
c_30057
)
Hippodamia convergens
(
c_7916
)
Trifolium nigrescens
(
c_6038
)
Poa pratensis
(
c_27409
)
Typhula idahoensis
(
c_2869
)
Festuca arundinacea
(
c_26520
)
Heracleum lanatum
(
c_34587
)
Abies pinsapo
(
c_30237
)
Leucoptera scitella
(
c_27202
)
Euphorbia lathyris
(
c_30459
)
Contarinia sorghicola
(
c_30624
)
Tipula paludosa
(
c_2533
)
Eleusine indica
(
c_37558
)
Discula destructiva
(
c_30617
)
Rhagoletis completa
(
c_3407
)
Guadua angustifolia
(
c_13029
)
Padus
(
c_24354
)
Oryza punctata
(
c_37054
)
Taphrina deformans
(
c_2702
)
Eucalyptus staigerana
(
c_30360
)
Choristoneura fumiferana
(
c_16011
)
Phalaris arundinacea
(
c_6340
)
Pterocarpus osun
(
c_7993
)
Tsuga heterophylla
(
c_37107
)
Astragalus sinicus
(
c_27273
)
Oesophagostomum dentatum
(
c_2885
)
Ficus benjamina
(
c_48949
)
(
c_30565
)
Musca autumnalis
(
c_27367
)
Sclerotinia homoeocarpa
(
c_7941
)
Tripsacum dactyloides
(
c_47069
)
(
c_46151
)
(
c_26739
)
Viscum album
(
c_26491
)
Eucalyptus tereticornis
(
c_26469
)
Desmodium canum
(
c_27260
)
Mycosphaerella fragariae
(
c_24364
)
Salix alba
(
c_49018
)
(
c_30325
)
Leucinodes orbonalis
(
c_1904
)
Elaeis oleifera
(
c_49378
)
(
c_30088
)
Rhinocyllus conicus
(
c_2033
)
Curcuma caesia
(
c_34537
)
Helminthosporium solani
(
c_26324
)
Acacia aulacocarpa
(
c_37812
)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii
(
c_8216
)
Vicia articulata
(
c_46767
)
(
c_37105
)
Artemisia annua
(
c_49203
)
(
c_34607
)
Cupressus dupreziana
(
c_49044
)
(
c_30661
)
Blissus leucopterus
(
c_47161
)
(
c_36060
)
Penicillium camembertii
(
c_46218
)
(
c_1726
)
Coffea excelsa
(
c_7003
)
Setaria sphacelata
(
c_4377
)
Liquidambar styraciflua
(
c_49242
)
(
c_34646
)
Rhododendron obtusum
(
c_24365
)
Salix babylonica
(
c_30093
)
Smicronyx fulvus
(
c_33320
)
Catharanthus roseus
(
c_30869
)
Lumbricus terrestris
(
c_47084
)
(
c_31922
)
Scrobipalpa heliopa
(
c_47132
)
(
c_35439
)
Alcaligenes eutrophus
(
c_1765
)
Colocasia esculenta
(
c_7911
)
Trifolium alexandrinum
(
c_27118
)
Anastrepha suspensa
(
c_32259
)
Tithonia rotundifolia
(
c_29234
)
Pinus montezumae
(
c_37805
)
Kabatiella zeae
(
c_1884
)
Corchorus capsularis
(
c_35417
)
Teladorsagia circumcincta
(
c_29808
)
Apis cerana
(
c_49254
)
(
c_37788
)
Paecilomyces fumosoroseus
(
c_33892
)
Systena basalis
(
c_31068
)
Meloidogyne chitwoodi
(
c_46779
)
(
c_30158
)
Tomicus piniperda
(
c_46762
)
(
c_34405
)
Staphylococcus hyicus
(
c_47054
)
(
c_24792
)
Pratylenchus coffeae
(
c_46266
)
(
c_33814
)
Pinus canariensis
(
c_26701
)
Streptococcus bovis
(
c_34492
)
Leuconostoc mesenteroides
(
c_8133
)
Vaccinium ashei
(
c_48885
)
(
c_47237
)
(
c_49372
)
(
c_27516
)
Erwinia chrysanthemi
(
c_331197
)
Histriophoca fasciata
(
c_30787
)
Schizaphis graminum
(
c_48944
)
(
c_6280
)
Prunus armeniaca
(
c_5903
)
Pinus patula
(
c_33801
)
Phoma medicaginis
(
c_31051
)
Heterorhabditis heliothidis
(
c_6684
)
Rubus caesius
(
c_47168
)
(
c_47074
)
(
c_30985
)
Ditylenchus destructor
(
c_29963
)
Vespula maculifrons
(
c_48882
)
(
c_30725
)
Empoasca kraemeri
(
c_648
)
Artocarpus elasticus
(
c_3301
)
Glycine max
(
c_37004
)
Chrysodeixis includens
(
c_30049
)
Coccinella septempunctata
(
c_33294
)
Ascosphaera apis
(
c_26563
)
Matricaria perforata
(
c_24778
)
Ostrinia nubilalis
(
c_2031
)
Curcuma angustifolia
(
c_30195
)
Zeuzera pyrina
(
c_31087
)
Brugia malayi
(
c_2075
)
Cyperus papyrus
(
c_7954
)
Triticum dicoccum
(
c_1626
)
Cinnamomum zeylanicum
(
c_3598
)
Hibiscus kitaibelifolius
(
c_16244
)
Fusarium oxysporum
(
c_33818
)
Poinciana regia
(
c_33748
)
Lactobacillus casei
(
c_26525
)
Hibiscus trionum
(
c_9372
)
Bos taurus
(
c_27109
)
Actinidia deliciosa
(
c_26521
)
Heracleum sosnowskyi
(
c_30563
)
Haematobia irritans
(
c_2454
)
Echinochloa frumentacea
(
c_847
)
Bauhinia rufescens
(
c_48895
)
(
c_34532
)
Cronartium fusiforme
(
c_46237
)
(
c_37782
)
Mycoplasma agalactiae
(
c_31023
)
Tylenchorhynchus dubius
(
c_31109
)
Nacobbus aberrans
(
c_26556
)
Lycopersicon pennellii
(
c_27372
)
Sclerotinia trifoliorum
(
c_2083
)
Cyrtosperma chamissonis
(
c_31171
)
Pityogenes chalcographus
(
c_1601
)
Chrysanthemum coronarium
(
c_35545
)
Fraxinus excelsior
(
c_26683
)
Sitophilus zeamais
(
c_30160
)
Xylosandrus germanus
(
c_46209
)
(
c_33658
)
Chaetomium globosum
(
c_5127
)
Nephelium lappaceum
(
c_49236
)
(
c_30607
)
Tabanus nigrovittatus
(
c_49260
)
(
c_33416
)
Schinus molle
(
c_30503
)
Anopheles arabiensis
(
c_357
)
Amorphophallus rivieri
(
c_47142
)
(
c_30964
)
Rhipicephalus evertsi
(
c_30314
)
Eldana saccharina
(
c_30949
)
Amblyomma americanum
(
c_1043
)
Brachiaria brizantha
(
c_34562
)
Pleurotus ostreatus
(
c_33632
)
Bursaphelenchus xylophilus
(
c_30553
)
Fannia canicularis
(
c_47143
)
(
c_4996
)
Musa basjoo
(
c_46241
)
(
c_47075
)
(
c_32244
)
Scutellonema bradys
(
c_47158
)
(
c_36042
)
Erwinia herbicola
(
c_30317
)
Ephestia kuehniella
(
c_33777
)
Neonotonia wightii
(
c_330099
)
(
c_30721
)
Amrasca devastans
(
c_36604
)
Apoanagyrus lopezi
(
c_30133
)
Phyllophaga anxia
(
c_27363
)
Scabiosa caucasica
(
c_26399
)
Betula pendula
(
c_4555
)
Malus pumila
(
c_32084
)
Bruchidius rosa
(
c_2011
)
Cucurbita moschata
(
c_48962
)
(
c_1323
)
Carica papaya
(
c_108
)
Actinidia chinensis
(
c_34685
)
Metapenaeus ensis
(
c_29858
)
Brachymeria lasus
(
c_37810
)
Peganum harmala
(
c_46221
)
(
c_27368
)
Sclerotinia minor
(
c_23901
)
Brucella abortus
(
c_35469
)
Candida kefyr
(
c_34583
)
Uromyces appendiculatus
(
c_27175
)
Culicoides kingi
(
c_27390
)
Trichostrongylus colubriformis
(
c_30185
)
Carposina niponensis
(
c_5919
)
Piper nigrum
(
c_27257
)
Mycosphaerella brassicicola
(
c_180
)
Agave cantala
(
c_47070
)
(
c_26698
)
Stethorus punctum
(
c_1064
)
Brassica juncea
(
c_33731
)
Ilex aquifolium
(
c_33908
)
Trichoderma hamatum
(
c_30959
)
Hyalomma dromedarii
(
c_30322
)
Hellula undalis
(
c_4266
)
Lepidium meyenii
(
c_4197
)
Larix eurolepis
(
c_30766
)
Brachycaudus helichrysi
(
c_36423
)
Caligus elongatus
(
c_34572
)
Rhodotorula rubra
(
c_37816
)
Pseudoperichaeta nigrolineata
(
c_24505
)
Rhodococcus equi
(
c_3600
)
Hibiscus macrophyllus
(
c_6724
)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
(
c_30551
)
Hydrellia philippina
(
c_49244
)
(
c_37037
)
Mustela nigripes
(
c_30047
)
Adalia bipunctata
(
c_32005
)
Schistosoma mattheei
(
c_24615
)
Centaurea cyanus
(
c_48995
)
(
c_7968
)
Tropaeolum tuberosum
(
c_34535
)
Eutypa lata
(
c_35919
)
Dichelobacter nodosus
(
c_33641
)
Centrosema acutifolium
(
c_2527
)
Eleocharis tuberosa
(
c_31970
)
Taenia solium
(
c_49262
)
(
c_32336
)
Sesbania rostrata
(
c_33889
)
Strelitzia reginae
(
c_49050
)
(
c_14762
)
Syzygium aromaticum
(
c_37071
)
Lactobacillus sake
(
c_30107
)
Limonius californicus
(
c_27105
)
Aceria tulipae
(
c_23899
)
Boophilus microplus
(
c_49045
)
(
c_33587
)
Aegilops variabilis
(
c_30965
)
Rhipicephalus sanguineus
(
c_49392
)
(
c_34502
)
Pasteurella piscicida
(
c_7929
)
Trigonella coerulea
(
c_47189
)
(
c_27179
)
Culicoides oxystoma
(
c_30172
)
Alphitobius diaperinus
(
c_36125
)
Citrobacter freundii
(
c_32267
)
Datura fastuosa
(
c_8222
)
Vicia sativa
(
c_26635
)
Populus euramericana
(
c_33859
)
Rigidoporus lignosus
(
c_27239
)
Mycoplasma arginini
(
c_30450
)
Calliphora vicina
(
c_24321
)
Atriplex nummularia
(
c_1254
)
Canna indica
(
c_23907
)
Casuarina equisetifolia
(
c_455
)
Annona squamosa
(
c_47286
)
(
c_27225
)
Lycium chinense
(
c_30151
)
Ips pini
(
c_48889
)
(
c_653
)
Arundinaria amabilis
(
c_33272
)
Abies numidica
(
c_30069
)
Cosmopolites sordidus
(
c_47197
)
(
c_30917
)
Psoroptes cuniculi
(
c_35494
)
Gibberella zeae
(
c_299
)
Alocasia macrorrhiza
(
c_47072
)
(
c_4690
)
Medicago laciniata
(
c_6341
)
Pterocarpus santalinus
(
c_37153
)
Panicum virgatum
(
c_26359
)
Aphidius matricariae
(
c_33585
)
Aegilops squarrosa
(
c_5895
)
Pinus contorta
(
c_29950
)
Trichogramma chilonis
(
c_23937
)
Kluyveromyces marxianus
(
c_72
)
Acer pseudoplatanus
(
c_30246
)
Anticarsia gemmatalis
(
c_16216
)
Adenanthera pavonina
(
c_46255
)
(
c_33311
)
Brassica carinata
(
c_1388
)
Catha edulis
(
c_30734
)
Recilia dorsalis
(
c_48879
)
(
c_11
)
Abies alba
(
c_331196
)
Pusa caspica
(
c_30644
)
Xylocoris flavipes
(
c_30487
)
Aedes dorsalis
(
c_30362
)
Choristoneura pinus
(
c_12291
)
Wirus limfocytowego zapalenia opon mózgowych
(
c_24736
)
Chondrilla juncea
(
c_29962
)
Vespula germanica
(
c_34643
)
Rhizophora mangle
(
c_30256
)
Helicoverpa zea
(
c_30893
)
Dermanyssus gallinae
(
c_49002
)
(
c_49024
)
(
c_24809
)
Tridax procumbens
(
c_49042
)
(
c_48896
)
(
c_30849
)
Daphnia pulex
(
c_48988
)
(
c_47044
)
(
c_26337
)
Aeromonas salmonicida
(
c_6117
)
Populus deltoides
(
c_30900
)
Ornithonyssus sylviarum
(
c_31009
)
Belonolaimus longicaudatus
(
c_46841
)
(
c_30430
)
Liriomyza huidobrensis
(
c_49036
)
(
c_7002
)
Setaria italica
(
c_30040
)
Psylliodes chrysocephala
(
c_33905
)
Tomicus minor
(
c_30250
)
Earias insulana
(
c_16390
)
Clostridium chauvoei
(
c_4446
)
Lotus uliginosus
(
c_3079
)
Fragaria vesca
(
c_1067
)
Brassica nigra
(
c_37684
)
Cryptococcus neoformans
(
c_24803
)
Solanum khasianum
(
c_32064
)
Arecastrum romanzoffianum
(
c_34463
)
Naranga aenescens
(
c_31048
)
Heterodera trifolii
(
c_23926
)
Gossypium raimondii
(
c_37441
)
Proteus mirabilis
(
c_26555
)
Lycopersicon hirsutum
(
c_30130
)
Melolontha melolontha
(
c_5437
)
Oryza rufipogon
(
c_30673
)
Lygus disponsi
(
c_33638
)
Cassipourea guianensis
(
c_179
)
Agave atrovirens
(
c_34586
)
Abies borisii regis
(
c_26623
)
Pinus massoniana
(
c_30783
)
Monelliopsis pecanis
(
c_331232
)
Mycovellosiella fulva
(
c_24732
)
Canarium ovatum
(
c_26717
)
Tetranychus arabicus
(
c_27258
)
Mycosphaerella citri
(
c_30248
)
Autographa gamma
(
c_46199
)
(
c_30156
)
Scolytus scolytus
(
c_5283
)
Nypa fruticans
(
c_2870
)
Festuca ovina
(
c_33791
)
Penicillium expansum
(
c_49056
)
(
c_2690
)
Eucalyptus fraxinoides
(
c_331358
)
(
c_27251
)
Mycoplasma synoviae
(
c_33699
)
Erianthus arundinaceus
(
c_15797
)
Eruca sativa
(
c_34640
)
Pinus peuce
(
c_30484
)
Aedes atropalpus
(
c_29903
)
Solenopsis richteri
(
c_8156
)
Vanilla planifolia
(
c_29908
)
Bathyplectes anurus
(
c_33332
)
Colletotrichum coccodes
(
c_6685
)
Rubus chamaemorus
(
c_49267
)
(
c_46858
)
(
c_6327
)
Psoralea patens
(
c_733
)
Averrhoa bilimbi
(
c_47230
)
(
c_6555
)
Rheum rhaponticum
(
c_26696
)
Stethorus pauperculus
(
c_24376
)
Tilletia foetida
(
c_2532
)
Eleusine coracana
(
c_32128
)
Elsinoe batatas
(
c_30436
)
Delia antiqua
(
c_24654
)
Leptosphaeria korrae
(
c_49386
)
(
c_26640
)
Populus gelrica
(
c_26643
)
Populus tomentosa
(
c_32078
)
Begonia hiemalis
(
c_583
)
Araucaria heterophylla
(
c_33753
)
Lactobacillus plantarum
(
c_4595
)
Maranta arundinacea
(
c_5036
)
Myrciaria cauliflora
(
c_26632
)
Populus alba
(
c_26390
)
Baikiaea plurijuga
(
c_27269
)
Myndus taffini
(
c_46243
)
(
c_29933
)
Nasonia vitripennis
(
c_1322
)
Carica
(
c_24361
)
Prunus laurocerasus
(
c_49023
)
(
c_30101
)
Attagenus megatoma
(
c_49321
)
(
c_49374
)
(
c_46182
)
(
c_449
)
Annona cherimola
(
c_33115
)
Toxocara vitulorum
(
c_30715
)
Aeneolamia varia
(
c_37078
)
Rhodobacter capsulatus
(
c_35533
)
Bothriochloa ischaemum
(
c_7967
)
Tropaeolum majus
(
c_33758
)
Lentinus lepideus
(
c_33678
)
Cussonia paniculata
(
c_26419
)
Brachiaria ruziziensis
(
c_31004
)
Toxocara canis
(
c_33872
)
Schizophyllum commune
(
c_46776
)
(
c_47188
)
(
c_30543
)
Drosophila melanogaster
(
c_1374
)
Castilla ulei
(
c_30437
)
Delia coarctata
(
c_46172
)
(
c_37792
)
Aphelinus mali
(
c_37716
)
Saccharomyces uvarum
(
c_2119
)
Dalbergia sissoo
(
c_30722
)
Circulifer tenellus
(
c_6337
)
Pterocarpus indicus
(
c_48884
)
(
c_37808
)
Parlatoria pergandii
(
c_331201
)
Otaria flavescens
(
c_1600
)
Chrysanthemum cinerariaefolium
(
c_26685
)
Solanum chacoense
(
c_5765
)
Phaseolus coccineus
(
c_4575
)
Mangifera indica
(
c_31946
)
Moniezia benedeni
(
c_30175
)
Tribolium castaneum
(
c_32315
)
Coffea arabusta
(
c_30396
)
Thrips tabaci
(
c_6919
)
Secale cereale
(
c_34578
)
Sphaerotheca fuliginea
(
c_30789
)
Sitobion avenae
(
c_27100
)
Acanthoscelides obtectus
(
c_2871
)
Festuca pratensis
(
c_46137
)
(
c_49040
)
(
c_30520
)
Culex tarsalis
(
c_27603
)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
(
c_2281
)
Digitaria scalarum
(
c_30364
)
Cnephasia pumicana
(
c_46768
)
(
c_30841
)
Haematopinus suis
(
c_26328
)
Acacia flavescens
(
c_47229
)
(
c_29964
)
Vespula pensylvanica
(
c_34682
)
Haemonchus placei
(
c_49212
)
(
c_32186
)
Oebalus insularis
(
c_35530
)
Artemisia vulgaris
(
c_49041
)
(
c_27163
)
Coelaenomenodera minuta
(
c_36614
)
Digitaria ciliaris
(
c_37794
)
Bactrocera latifrons
(
c_26323
)
Abies veitchii
(
c_26524
)
Hibiscus syriacus
(
c_30717
)
Deois flavopicta
(
c_26388
)
Bacillus stearothermophilus
(
c_2101
)
Dactylis glomerata
(
c_2718
)
Euphorbia antisyphilitica
(
c_33325
)
Ceratocystis fimbriata
(
c_8280
)
Vitis aestivalis
(
c_30292
)
Phyllocnistis citrella
(
c_24655
)
Leptosphaeria nodorum
(
c_31947
)
Moniezia expansa
(
c_34509
)
Ascochyta rabiei
(
c_29805
)
Aphytis yanonensis
(
c_34425
)
Archips podanus
(
c_30686
)
Acrosternum hilare
(
c_33752
)
Lactobacillus helveticus
(
c_3597
)
Hibiscus floccosus
(
c_34526
)
Colletotrichum graminicola
(
c_48906
)
(
c_6288
)
Prunus padus
(
c_48974
)
(
c_26392
)
Betula alba
(
c_46251
)
(
c_33414
)
Scaphoideus titanus
(
c_30276
)
Spodoptera exempta
(
c_27248
)
Mycoplasma meleagridis
(
c_36619
)
Silene vulgaris
(
c_47124
)
(
c_15476
)
Zea mexicana
(
c_49757
)
(
c_5856
)
Picea mariana
(
c_37409
)
Hypena scabra
(
c_36247
)
Salmonella pullorum
(
c_24367
)
Salix dasyclados
(
c_48888
)
(
c_26412
)
Botrytis allii
(
c_30413
)
Blaberus discoidalis
(
c_37819
)
Sorbus torminalis
(
c_26370
)
Aspergillus flavus
(
c_33879
)
Shorea contorta
(
c_37445
)
Steinernema riobravis
(
c_2213
)
Desmodium intortum
(
c_2132
)
Daucus carota
(
c_30112
)
Lagria villosa
(
c_46210
)
(
c_2887
)
Ficus elastica
(
c_30466
)
Sitodiplosis mosellana
(
c_46265
)
(
c_33706
)
Euscepes postfasciatus
(
c_49241
)
(
c_1025
)
Bothriochloa insculpta
(
c_30089
)
Sitona hispidulus
(
c_49268
)
(
c_30029
)
Diabrotica longicornis
(
c_331483
)
Calendula officinalis
(
c_24791
)
Pratylenchus brachyurus
(
c_30784
)
Phorodon humuli
(
c_2004
)
Cucumis sativus
(
c_30354
)
Thaumetopoea pityocampa
(
c_1625
)
Cinnamomum tamala
(
c_30688
)
Eurygaster integriceps
(
c_581
)
Araucaria araucana
(
c_704
)
Attalea funifera
(
c_47125
)
(
c_6690
)
Rubus phoenicolasius
(
c_26401
)
Betula platyphylla
(
c_26477
)
Distichlis spicata
(
c_47288
)
(
c_49409
)
(
c_5854
)
Picea glauca
(
c_310
)
Alpinia officinarum
(
c_26576
)
Monascus purpureus
(
c_26504
)
Glaucium flavum
Knowledge Synergy Inc.